GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Berndorf/Pottenstein - 2016
W-Knirpse 2
5 741 Gruber Julia 10 AUT Pfaffstätten 1 00:01:24
7 983 Seitz Marlies 10 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 2 00:01:24
10 1077 Krutak Marie 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 3 00:01:26
12 704 Simlinger Franziska 9 AUT Leobersdorf 4 00:01:27
15 712 Haslinger Valerie 9 AUT Tri Runners Baden 5 00:01:29
18 796 Almássy Luise 10 AUT KIGA Veitsau 6 00:01:30
23 1073 Lebinger Anna 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 7 00:01:33
27 779 Neipp Nayla 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 8 00:01:34
27 1155 Köllchen Kiara 9 AUT Bad Vöslau 8 00:01:34
30 1079 Hegedüs Leticia 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 10 00:01:35
31 1060 Auberger Emily 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 11 00:01:35
32 740 Ismaili Donesa 9 AUT Berndorf 12 00:01:35
34 899 Hicka Paula 9 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 1. Klasse 13 00:01:36
35 1070 Sahin Efe 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 14 00:01:37
37 984 Schlögl Mia 10 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 15 00:01:38
39 778 Hassan Rukaya 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 16 00:01:38
40 570 Wagner Johanna 9 AUT 17 00:01:38
43 1064 Adogun Emily 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 18 00:01:39
45 1062 Brandsteeter Vanessa 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 19 00:01:40
46 1066 Pechmann Lisa 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 20 00:01:42
54 1083 Mitterer Anna 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 21 00:01:45
55 880 Ebner Leonie 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 22 00:01:46
62 881 Friedl Hanna 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 23 00:01:47
63 788 Sieder Natalie 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 24 00:01:47
64 794 Holzer Kerstin 9 AUT Enzesfeld 25 00:01:48
65 970 Schirl Anna 9 AUT St.Veit 26 00:01:48
77 1196 Bohusch Katrin 9 AUT 27 00:01:52
80 1151 Schweiger Mona 10 AUT Tribuswinkel 28 00:01:52
81 883 Kaya Mihriban 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 29 00:01:52
82 978 Lötsch Melissa 10 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 30 00:01:52
83 1081 Polat Zelal 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 31 00:01:52
84 966 Duric Helena 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 32 00:01:53
87 1075 Sindi Daa 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 33 00:01:54
88 818 Hausegger Anna 9 AUT Hernstein 34 00:01:54
89 1058 Gönen Sude 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 35 00:01:54
90 585 Kozarits Fleicia 10 AUT 36 00:01:55
91 877 Kajtazi Erisa 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf Vorschule 37 00:01:55
95 1068 Meister Corinna 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 38 00:01:56
96 952 Leitner Lisa 10 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 39 00:01:57
97 1174 Kuchner Mona 10 AUT 40 00:01:57
101 932 Venhoda Carina 10 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 41 00:01:58
106 1177 Baumgartner Maresa 10 AUT 42 00:02:00
111 982 Winkelmayer Lina 10 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 43 00:02:04
113 972 Dudkiewicz Antonia 10 AUT Wöllersdorf 44 00:02:08
120 951 Kousek Amelie 10 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 45 00:02:19
121 958 Hofmann Luisa 10 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 46 00:02:20
141 1190 Sklar Zoey 10 AUT 47 00:03:37
W-Knirpse 1
73 723 Jeitler Sophie 11 AUT Berndorf 1 00:01:50
97 962 Obereder Hanna 11 AUT Berndorf 2 00:01:57
102 980 Steurer Anna 11 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 3 00:01:58
114 1168 Stolarz Carolina 11 AUT Teesdorf 4 00:02:08
115 817 Hausegger Emma 11 AUT Hernstein 5 00:02:09
119 1188 Dorner Lucy 11 AUT 6 00:02:18
122 959 Bauer Alina 12 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 7 00:02:20
123 795 Holzer Clarissa 11 AUT Enzesfeld 8 00:02:23
125 592 Manaj Albiona 11 AUT 9 00:02:24
127 1182 Mayo Lana 12 10 00:02:26
131 737 Wolf Aurelia 12 AUT Berndorf 11 00:02:33
132 979 Windbichler Catarina 12 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 12 00:02:33
133 1173 Schriffl Kathrin 11 AUT 13 00:02:35
135 573 Bauer Sunny 11 AUT 14 00:02:38
139 913 Kulovics Martina 12 AUT Hernstein 15 00:02:41
M-Knirpse 2
1 568 Gern Daniel 9 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:01:13
2 1074 Hodzic Eldar 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 2 00:01:20
3 781 Nimmerrichter Samuel 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 3 00:01:22
4 898 Wirtl Sven 9 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 1. Klasse 4 00:01:23
6 1065 Greiner David 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 5 00:01:24
8 1063 Mitteregger Matthias 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 6 00:01:25
9 900 Auinger Samuel 9 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 1. Klasse 7 00:01:25
11 873 Wanner Nicolas 9 AUT Berndorf 8 00:01:27
13 988 Egger Dominic 9 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 9 00:01:28
14 564 Liftinger David 10 AUT 10 00:01:29
16 1193 Rudavszky Moritz 10 AUT Berndorf 11 00:01:29
17 591 Lasler Oliver 9 AUT BAC Baden 12 00:01:30
19 1167 Stolarz Adam 9 AUT Teesdorf 13 00:01:30
20 1085 Habrla Fabian 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 14 00:01:31
21 1072 Schatzl Sebastian 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 15 00:01:32
22 1179 Sekulin Daniel 10 AUT 16 00:01:32
24 782 Steiner Valentin 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 17 00:01:33
25 897 Steiner Andreas 9 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 1. Klasse 18 00:01:33
26 1084 Ceper Kaan 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 19 00:01:34
29 784 Ganglberger Simon 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1 M 20 00:01:34
33 810 Hirschmann Elias 9 AUT Pfaffstätten 21 00:01:36
36 1078 Leuthner Leon 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 22 00:01:37
41 1076 Sindi Yousef 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 23 00:01:38
42 1061 Irmak Mert 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 24 00:01:39
44 1149 Keil Sebastian 10 AUT BAC Baden 25 00:01:39
47 1080 Gabesam Nico 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 26 00:01:42
48 901 Kaiser Bastian 9 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 1. Klasse 27 00:01:42
49 1199 Guzei Matthias 10 AUT 28 00:01:42
50 911 Kaiser Johannes 9 AUT Hernstein 29 00:01:43
51 1008 Schrenk René 9 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 1a 30 00:01:44
52 1067 Ashakhanov Adam 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 31 00:01:45
55 1082 Nikolic David 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 32 00:01:46
57 888 Schmidt Leonard 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 33 00:01:46
58 926 Venhoda Lukas 9 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 34 00:01:46
59 930 Mucke Leon 9 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 35 00:01:46
60 1005 Bär Maximilian 9 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 1a 36 00:01:47
66 815 Heinisch Patrick 9 AUT Siebenhaus 37 00:01:48
67 929 Lang Pascal 10 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 38 00:01:48
68 724 Rabl Matthäus 10 AUT Alkersdorf 39 00:01:49
69 1059 Fiala Nico 9 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 40 00:01:49
71 989 John Niklas 10 AUT Enzesfeld 41 00:01:50
75 1191 Jägerndorfer Tristan 9 AUT 42 00:01:51
78 780 Becker Samuel 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1 M 43 00:01:52
79 1159 Pedratscher Lorenz 10 AUT Berndorf 44 00:01:52
85 927 Winkler Simon 9 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 45 00:01:53
86 590 Schicht Jakob 10 AUT 46 00:01:54
94 928 Engel Nico 9 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 47 00:01:56
99 1052 Liepolt Kilian 9 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 48 00:01:57
100 874 Sen Fahrettin 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf Vorschule 49 00:01:58
104 875 Horner Yannis 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf Vorschule 50 00:01:59
105 717 Pfeiler Jonas 10 AUT Berndorf 51 00:02:00
112 885 Murlasits Jonas 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 52 00:02:07
116 950 Bauer Thomas 10 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 53 00:02:09
117 793 Gugerell Armin 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 54 00:02:17
129 738 Zver Tobias 10 AUT Pottenstein 55 00:02:27
M-Knirpse 1
37 870 Kolroser Moritz 11 AUT Wiener Sport Club 1 00:01:38
53 1142 Lechner Noah 12 AUT Berndorf 2 00:01:45
60 1189 Maderer Marvin 11 AUT 3 00:01:47
70 975 Kern Wolfgang 12 AUT Berndorf 4 00:01:49
72 985 Rudolf Lukas 11 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 5 00:01:50
74 811 Huschek Jonas 11 AUT Judohaie Felixdorf 6 00:01:50
76 949 Kautschek Rafael 11 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 7 00:01:52
92 1154 Grünwald Sebastian 11 AUT Grüni Junior 8 00:01:55
93 707 Huber Nico 11 AUT Felixdorf 9 00:01:56
103 1023 Biberle Niclas 12 AUT Berndorf 10 00:01:59
107 872 Satter Bastian 11 AUT Pottenstein 11 00:02:01
108 1194 Konstanznig Fabian 11 AUT 12 00:02:02
109 742 Demaku Nil 11 AUT Berndorf 13 00:02:02
110 587 Tüksel Ersin 11 AUT 14 00:02:03
118 816 Heinisch Raphael 11 AUT Siebenhaus 15 00:02:18
124 593 Yusupov Mustafo 11 AUT 16 00:02:23
126 1197 Peprnicek Matthias 13 AUT 17 00:02:26
128 739 Zver Oliver 11 AUT Pottenstein 18 00:02:27
130 576 Bognar Leon 13 AUT 19 00:02:28
134 580 Zukaj Rafael 11 AUT Berndorf 20 00:02:37
136 991 Wanner Yannik 12 AUT SC Berndorf 21 00:02:39
137 581 Rabl Benedikt 12 AUT 22 00:02:40
138 771 Kocic Simon 13 AUT Hennersdorfer Turnverein 23 00:02:41
140 571 Kolroser Laurenz 13 AUT 24 00:02:49
W-Kinder 1
16 1145 Kalous Nina 7 AUT Wien 1 00:02:44
51 1030 Ottmann Larissa 8 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 2 00:03:09
52 908 Kaiser Anna 7 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 2. Klasse 3 00:03:09
53 971 Scharlemann Cara 8 AUT ThreeGiants 4 00:03:10
62 884 Lechner Tabea 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 5 00:03:11
65 1031 Kaplan Anna-Lena 7 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 6 00:03:13
68 904 Szabo Emily 7 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 2. Klasse 7 00:03:14
70 1032 Graf Celine 8 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 8 00:03:14
72 1146 Brandhofer Amelie 7 AUT BAC Baden 9 00:03:14
74 905 Szabo Lilly 7 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 2. Klasse 10 00:03:15
76 907 Wirtl Pia-Colleen 7 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 2. Klasse 11 00:03:16
89 896 Blaha Nicole 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 12 00:03:19
94 996 Bahceduman Nisa 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 13 00:03:21
111 713 Haslinger Isabel 7 AUT Tri Runners Baden 14 00:03:26
114 918 Steiner Johanna 7 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 3. Klasse 15 00:03:26
124 890 Stanzl Amelie 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 16 00:03:30
130 1088 Weber Noemi 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 17 00:03:32
133 1111 Toprakci Berra 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 18 00:03:32
138 833 Schermann Sophie 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 19 00:03:34
142 1012 Theisl Linda 8 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 1b 20 00:03:34
145 933 Lang Denise 7 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 21 00:03:35
147 935 Popovic Petra 7 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 22 00:03:36
148 579 Bolebruch Johanna 8 AUT 23 00:03:36
149 1116 Nembhard Myra 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 24 00:03:37
150 736 Halbauer Alina 7 AUT Wöllersdorf 25 00:03:37
152 1126 Pelleritzer Carina 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 26 00:03:37
153 934 Koch Nina 7 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 27 00:03:38
166 1122 Mayrhofer Lana 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 28 00:03:42
172 909 Riegler Sophia 7 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 2. Klasse 29 00:03:43
176 584 Kozarits Colleen 8 AUT 30 00:03:46
178 754 Wandas Marie 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 31 00:03:46
179 751 Soukup Paula 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 32 00:03:46
180 747 Schicht Maya 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 33 00:03:46
180 791 Horvath Lara 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 33 00:03:46
183 1094 Rohringer Tabea 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 35 00:03:48
184 1090 Khuaja Sarah 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 36 00:03:48
186 891 Sadiku Leonita 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 37 00:03:48
193 995 Golubov Julia 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 38 00:03:51
195 1022 Wiedermann Nina 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 39 00:03:51
198 990 John Thea 8 AUT Enzesfeld 40 00:03:52
199 1001 Stidl Hannah 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 41 00:03:52
200 840 Musa Elina 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 42 00:03:52
210 839 Markus Melanie 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 43 00:03:56
211 1120 Benedek Elina 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 44 00:03:57
214 964 Grill Leyla 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 45 00:03:58
215 945 Györvary Nina 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 46 00:03:59
216 954 Âichberger Julia 7 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 47 00:03:59
217 1114 Eibl Sarah 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 48 00:03:59
221 827 Markus Vanessa 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 49 00:04:00
223 999 Baumgartner Luisa 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 50 00:04:00
224 599 Geischläger Magdalena 7 AUT NEUHAUS 51 00:04:00
227 768 Kocic Anna 7 AUT Hennersdorfer Turnverein 52 00:04:02
228 1029 Dobos Selina 7 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 53 00:04:02
229 1092 Satter Celina 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 54 00:04:02
232 1118 Schonaklener Johanna 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 55 00:04:03
233 1105 Halilaj Ledona 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 56 00:04:03
234 769 Kocic Olivia 8 AUT Hennersdorfer Turnverein 57 00:04:04
237 1112 Nezirovic Sarah 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 58 00:04:06
238 1086 Bulant Emilia 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 59 00:04:08
239 937 Zrust Lea 7 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 60 00:04:08
240 879 Dzinovic Lajla 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 61 00:04:08
245 960 Lemberger Eda 8 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 62 00:04:09
247 878 Alibegic Emina 8 BIH Volksschule Berndorf 1a 63 00:04:11
250 1124 Machacsek Nadine 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 64 00:04:17
253 1109 Pleier Pia 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 65 00:04:18
255 789 Charalampidis Helena 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 66 00:04:20
256 993 Benevelli Leni-Sue 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 67 00:04:21
262 938 Bauer Julia 8 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 68 00:04:24
264 748 Miloradovic Tamara 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 69 00:04:29
265 785 Uzun Irem 8 TUR Volksschule Berndorf 1M 70 00:04:34
267 770 Kocic Emma 8 AUT Hennersdorfer Turnverein 71 00:04:49
M-Kinder 1
12 701 Stertz Felix 7 AUT Kottingbrunn 1 00:02:41
14 1037 Stankovic Nemanja 7 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 2 00:02:43
22 910 Wimmer Tobias 7 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 2. Klasse 3 00:02:47
23 1038 Stankovic Nikola 7 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 4 00:02:48
25 915 Almassy Georg 7 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 3. Klasse 5 00:02:49
27 1123 Zivkovic Tobias 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 6 00:02:53
30 994 Pedratscher Vinzenz 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 7 00:02:54
32 750 Friedl Felix 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 8 00:02:56
33 1172 Schweifer Noel 7 AUT 9 00:03:00
34 941 Karadavut Yakup 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 10 00:03:00
35 946 Momcilovic Matej 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 11 00:03:01
35 1101 Jasari Leon 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 11 00:03:01
42 961 Gashi Meryim 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 13 00:03:03
46 1006 Andjelkovic Sebastian 7 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 2B 14 00:03:07
47 936 Funk Lukas 7 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 15 00:03:08
49 1106 Bulanik Cenk 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 16 00:03:09
50 829 Tunc Ömerali 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 17 00:03:09
55 1150 Schweiger Moritz 8 AUT Tribuswinkel 18 00:03:10
57 1047 Köhler Tobias 8 AUT Wien 19 00:03:10
58 831 Coman Lukas 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 20 00:03:10
59 902 Rabl Maximilian 8 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 1. Klasse 21 00:03:11
60 1110 Pechmann Nico 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 22 00:03:11
63 744 Zehetmayer Florian 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 23 00:03:12
67 1039 Muriq Leonard 7 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 24 00:03:13
75 914 Jantscher Leonhard 7 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 3. Klasse 25 00:03:15
77 1102 Schmied Marcel 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 26 00:03:16
79 1121 Kurz Yash 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 27 00:03:16
80 1096 Sajjad Ahmad 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 28 00:03:16
83 1119 Sipos Sebastian 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 29 00:03:17
84 1103 Sejkic Armin 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 30 00:03:17
86 1095 Kurz Amrit 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 31 00:03:18
91 1036 Pesic Luis 7 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 32 00:03:19
95 1007 Andjelkovic Leon 8 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 1a 33 00:03:21
97 1099 Baumgartner Florian 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 34 00:03:22
98 947 Kautschek Dominik 8 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 35 00:03:22
100 894 Jakupovic Ishak 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 36 00:03:23
101 1087 Cabaj Oliver 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 37 00:03:23
106 1117 Liftinger Patrick 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 38 00:03:25
107 756 Steiner Konstantin 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 39 00:03:25
109 892 Fil Ayaz-Can 8 TUR Volksschule Berndorf 2a 40 00:03:26
110 998 Plamberger Pascal 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 41 00:03:26
115 1089 Hacker Marco 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 42 00:03:27
118 1000 Lechte Finn 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 43 00:03:28
119 1025 Fuchs Felix 8 AUT Berndorf 44 00:03:28
120 895 Tutumlu Emir 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 45 00:03:29
126 786 Lindorfer Valentin 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1 M 46 00:03:31
127 1176 Neubauer Luca 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 47 00:03:31
129 1002 Weihs Alexander 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 48 00:03:32
133 753 Hassan Adam 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 49 00:03:32
135 1100 Halilaj Ledion 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 50 00:03:33
141 783 Hajdari Donat 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1 M 51 00:03:34
143 1098 Bader Fabian 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 52 00:03:34
144 1113 Riegler Eric 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 53 00:03:35
151 973 Dudkiewicz Jan 7 AUT Wöllersdorf 54 00:03:37
154 749 Hanner Emilio 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 55 00:03:38
156 1157 Mitterer Maximilian 7 AUT Neuhaus 56 00:03:38
158 787 Sahin Emirhan 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1 M 57 00:03:39
162 1091 Höher Daniel 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 58 00:03:40
166 1125 Goster Sebastian 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 59 00:03:42
170 1013 Jovic Denis 7 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 2a 60 00:03:43
174 746 Jagschitz Alexander 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 61 00:03:45
182 992 Yusupov Mehrdod 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 62 00:03:47
184 762 Neubauer Lukas 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 63 00:03:48
188 1097 Urban Michael 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 64 00:03:49
190 743 Moser Sven 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 65 00:03:50
194 830 Demeter Aron 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 66 00:03:51
196 887 Oguz Seydi-Vakkas 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 67 00:03:51
200 893 Shala Leonis 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 68 00:03:52
203 759 Jägerndorfer Julian 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 69 00:03:53
208 1011 Pallier Nikos 8 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 2B 70 00:03:55
219 903 Dorner Tobias 8 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 1. Klasse 71 00:03:59
220 997 Kuchner Paul 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 72 00:03:59
222 942 Bajrami Viktor 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 73 00:04:00
226 1115 Fiala Leon 7 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 74 00:04:02
231 1104 Kopinits Nicolas 8 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 75 00:04:02
235 1042 Gableck Julian 7 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 76 00:04:05
236 1043 Högl Leon 8 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 77 00:04:05
244 757 Eken Baran 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 78 00:04:09
246 790 Eser Osman 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 79 00:04:10
248 792 Gebhart Dominik 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 80 00:04:13
249 1044 Lötsch Tobias 8 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 81 00:04:15
251 572 Bojram Edonis 8 AUT 82 00:04:17
254 1035 Ögün Ekubekir 7 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 83 00:04:19
263 923 Belciu David 8 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 84 00:04:26
269 882 Grzemski Joachim 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 85 00:05:32
W-Kinder 2
6 1156 Huf Tatjana 6 AUT ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 00:02:30
7 586 Oberleitner Tina 5 AUT KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2 00:02:33
10 715 Aigner Laura-Marie 5 AUT Bad Vöslau 3 00:02:39
15 1027 Stankovic Marija 6 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 4 00:02:43
18 1054 Loh Celina 5 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 1A 5 00:02:45
19 716 Diry Selma 5 AUT Berndorf 6 00:02:46
26 1024 Zitterer Annika 5 AUT Wr. Neustadt 7 00:02:52
28 705 Haimberger Marleen 6 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 8 00:02:53
38 822 Coman Sarah 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4B 9 00:03:02
39 916 Wieser Sarah 6 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 3. Klasse 10 00:03:02
40 1018 Merschitsch Lisa 6 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 4a 11 00:03:02
44 703 Simlinger Elisabeth 6 AUT Leobersdorf 12 00:03:04
48 1016 Dolinek Tamara 6 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 4a 13 00:03:08
54 1135 Greiner Julia 6 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 14 00:03:10
55 1050 Wiskocil Julia 5 AUT Berndorf 15 00:03:10
64 578 Taca Alexia 5 AUT 16 00:03:13
71 862 Blaha Melanie 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 17 00:03:14
73 1136 Kozlowska Natalia 6 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 18 00:03:15
81 1152 Tarabec Leonie 6 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 19 00:03:16
82 1131 Hirschhofer Sophie 6 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 20 00:03:16
87 1139 Urban Anna 6 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 21 00:03:18
90 820 Keil Luna 6 GER Volksschule Berndorf 4B 22 00:03:19
93 845 Jakovac Maja 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 23 00:03:20
96 850 Lindorfer Helena 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 24 00:03:21
99 847 Altuntas Alissa 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 25 00:03:23
102 844 Zenz Vanessa 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 26 00:03:24
105 1014 Andjelkovic Kalina 5 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 4B 27 00:03:25
108 1138 Rohringer Miriam 6 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 28 00:03:25
111 1127 Füreder Norah 6 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 29 00:03:26
113 846 Goldhahn Aliyah 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 30 00:03:26
117 761 Schütz Heidi 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 31 00:03:27
122 852 Jakovac Anna 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 32 00:03:29
123 1129 Schmied Melanie 6 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 33 00:03:29
125 1004 Pechhacker Leonie 6 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 4B 34 00:03:31
136 867 Drob Bianca 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 35 00:03:34
139 868 Lorber Emmely 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 36 00:03:34
140 836 Kahriman Nisanur 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 37 00:03:34
145 1019 Schwab Isabel 5 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 4B 38 00:03:35
160 919 Stockreiter Julia 6 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 4. Klasse 39 00:03:39
163 1137 Krainer Theresa 6 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 40 00:03:41
165 819 Grill Tamara 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4B 41 00:03:41
169 825 Rath Sharona 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4B 42 00:03:42
171 824 Hanke Susanne 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4B 43 00:03:43
175 1015 Neubauer Melissa 5 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 4B 44 00:03:45
187 944 Kajtazi Elsa 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 45 00:03:48
189 1134 Wozny Nicole 6 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 46 00:03:49
192 921 Kulaoglu Sevilay 6 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 4. Klasse 47 00:03:50
196 920 Gladitz Celina 5 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 4. Klasse 48 00:03:51
202 837 Shala Laureta 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 49 00:03:53
205 853 Zukaj Viola 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 50 00:03:54
206 842 Janda Marlene 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 51 00:03:54
207 752 Strubreiter Claudia 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 52 00:03:55
209 1017 Drananovic Ena 6 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 4B 53 00:03:55
213 826 Berger Sophie 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 54 00:03:58
225 948 Grzyb Nina 6 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 55 00:04:01
230 924 Antl Jessica 6 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 56 00:04:02
241 1028 Manaj Leonita 6 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 57 00:04:08
242 763 Yüksel Nilay 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 58 00:04:08
243 1133 Schön Leonie 6 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 59 00:04:08
257 843 Lorenz Carmen 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 60 00:04:22
258 864 Wanzenböck Denise 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 61 00:04:24
259 925 Appel Selin 6 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 62 00:04:24
260 834 Akel Tugba 6 TUR Volksschule Berndorf 3a 63 00:04:24
260 866 Ismaili Diona 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 63 00:04:24
266 965 Sadiku Leona 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4B 65 00:04:45
268 755 Vogl Melanie 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 66 00:05:23
M-Kinder 2
1 848 Lechner Jannik 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 1 00:02:16
2 1045 Reiter Felix 6 AUT Baden 2 00:02:25
3 569 Henrich Mika 5 AUT 3 00:02:25
4 841 Schütz Paul 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 4 00:02:29
5 812 Moser Simon 5 AUT Wien,Hietzing 5 00:02:29
8 857 Krenn Alexander 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 6 00:02:36
9 851 Hazod Gregor 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 7 00:02:37
11 922 Hammerschmidt Lion 6 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 4. Klasse 8 00:02:40
13 596 Aigner Philemis 5 AUT 9 00:02:42
17 856 Krenn Florian 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 10 00:02:45
20 566 Gern Tobias 6 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 11 00:02:47
21 917 Hicka Josef 6 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 3. Klasse 12 00:02:47
24 721 Lasser Daniel 6 AUT BAC Baden 13 00:02:49
29 1181 Bilek Dominik 5 AUT 14 00:02:53
31 1046 Köhler Fabian 5 AUT Wien 15 00:02:56
37 1020 Knettenbrech Viktor 6 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 3a 16 00:03:01
41 832 Halilaj Artin 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 17 00:03:02
43 714 Haslinger Felix 5 AUT Tri Runners Baden 18 00:03:04
45 1198 Mirt Matteo 5 AUT 19 00:03:05
61 1130 Ödendorfer Moritz 6 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 20 00:03:11
66 835 Köse Isak 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 21 00:03:13
69 745 Sekulin Julian 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 22 00:03:14
78 1041 Schweiger Robin 6 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 23 00:03:16
85 828 Alkan Hero-Cem 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 24 00:03:17
88 1034 Aksari Ufuk 5 AUT Volksschule Hirtenberg 25 00:03:18
91 1128 Ashakhanov Dzabrail 6 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 26 00:03:19
103 1026 Fuchs Moritz 6 AUT Berndorf 27 00:03:24
104 1021 Pallier Yannis 6 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 4B 28 00:03:25
116 1049 Kiesewetter Denis 5 AUT SC Berndorf 29 00:03:27
120 809 Winkler Maik 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4B 30 00:03:29
128 860 Wiskocil Gabriel 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 31 00:03:32
131 758 Mittermüller Leon 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 32 00:03:32
132 760 Haderer Julian 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 33 00:03:32
137 838 Kaya Yasin 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 34 00:03:34
154 1153 Stertz Max-Leon 6 AUT Kottingbrunn 35 00:03:38
156 595 Kupfer Alexander 6 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld 4B 36 00:03:38
159 823 Miksche Filip 5 HRV Volksschule Berndorf 4B 37 00:03:39
161 1132 Karlsson Elijas 6 AUT Volksschule Pottenstein 38 00:03:40
164 1003 Calis Hamza 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 39 00:03:41
168 849 Wolf Henrik 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 40 00:03:42
173 967 Kirval Lütfi-Selim 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 41 00:03:44
176 943 Hagen Elias 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 42 00:03:46
190 940 Isufi Dionis 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 43 00:03:50
204 583 Kozarits Joel 5 AUT 44 00:03:54
212 953 Lehner Faris 6 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 45 00:03:57
217 963 Honsowitz Lukas 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 46 00:03:59
252 861 Stehlik Florian 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 47 00:04:17
W-Schüler 1
22 1178 Ottmann Anna-Lena 3 AUT 1 00:11:35
23 855 Schütz Magdalena 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 2 00:11:44
28 969 Trost Nicole 4 AUT Union Pottenstein 3 00:12:31
29 871 Habla Pia 4 AUT Berndorf 4 00:12:32
30 1162 Lössel Linda 4 AUT LT Biking 5 00:12:37
31 765 Pichler Yasmin 4 AUT Hernstein 6 00:13:05
32 1140 Axmann Marie 4 AUT Berndorf 7 00:13:07
34 1170 Wolfig Lilli 3 AUT 8 00:13:36
35 1056 Arslan Özge 4 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 1A 9 00:13:46
38 869 Steiner Linda 4 AUT Einfach Voll Aktiv 10 00:14:03
42 974 Kern Jacqueline 3 AUT Berndorf 11 00:14:51
43 1053 Ülker Esma 4 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 1A 12 00:14:52
44 808 Kronabeter Julia 3 AUT Berndorf 13 00:15:37
46 1180 Pauer Nicole 4 AUT 14 00:15:47
51 574 Sarci Selin 3 AUT 15 00:16:33
52 956 Aichberger Alina 4 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 16 00:16:37
57 777 Güler Selin 3 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 1C 17 00:16:57
58 774 Karadavut Rabia 3 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 1C 18 00:16:58
M-Schüler 1
3 710 Binder Nils 4 AUT Vöslauer HC 1 00:09:44
7 1048 Mudri Stefan 3 AUT Wiener Neustadt 2 00:09:51
8 1183 Zivanic Aleks 3 AUT 3 00:10:03
12 1195 Swancar Noel 4 AUT 4 00:10:22
15 1171 Plank Markus 4 AUT 5 00:10:54
16 1200 Wieser Daniel 4 AUT 6 00:11:05
17 1192 Wagner Julian 3 AUT 7 00:11:09
19 813 Dilberovic Dorian 4 AUT Wien 8 00:11:24
21 565 Birbamer Fabian 4 AUT 9 00:11:26
24 1185 Nachnennung 4 AUT 10 00:12:02
25 1187 Wallner Christoph 3 AUT 11 00:12:26
39 1164 Szücs Thomas 3 AUT Hinterbrühl 12 00:14:04
40 977 Prazak Randy 4 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 1A 13 00:14:13
41 1057 Özkanli Soner 4 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 1A 14 00:14:15
48 730 Kratky Lee-Roy 3 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 3A 15 00:16:20
53 1186 Kaltenegger Tobias 4 AUT 16 00:16:38
55 854 Tutumlu Arda 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 17 00:16:56
59 957 Antl Kevin 4 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 18 00:17:03
W-Schüler 2
20 1184 Schäfer Helene 1 AUT 1 00:11:26
27 702 Simlinger Daniela 2 AUT Leobersdorf 2 00:12:28
33 939 Mette Sophie 2 AUT Hirtenberg 3 00:13:32
36 807 Peschel Sophia 2 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 4 00:13:57
37 594 Schwab Lena 2 AUT 5 00:13:59
45 805 Kogler Selina 1 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 6 00:15:46
47 803 Wöhrer Lea 1 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 7 00:15:52
54 728 Mura Rana 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 3A 8 00:16:46
56 727 Karadavut Aleyna 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 3A 9 00:16:56
60 735 Ripa Iva 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 3A 10 00:17:04
61 733 Akar Ayse 2 TUR Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 3A 11 00:20:50
M-Schüler 2
1 601 Latzelsberger Oliver 1 AUT 1 00:09:13
2 734 Akel Tolga 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 3A 2 00:09:32
4 802 Dworzak Hannes 1 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 3 00:09:45
5 797 Ortner Marvin 1 AUT Union Pottenstein 4 00:09:47
6 801 Schwarz Lukas 2 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 5 00:09:50
9 772 Lotter Pascal 1 AUT Wien 6 00:10:04
10 799 Öguz Samet 2 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 7 00:10:07
11 708 Motejlek Paul 2 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 8 00:10:13
13 1144 Schiemer Simon 2 AUT Bad Vöslau 9 00:10:26
14 1166 Wöls Robert 2 AUT Hinterbrühl 10 00:10:38
18 800 Belloschitz Max 2 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 11 00:11:24
26 726 Pospichal Lukas 2 AUT Pottenstein 12 00:12:28
49 729 Celik Diyar 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 3A 13 00:16:29
50 731 Hizarci Enes 2 TUR Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 3A 14 00:16:31
W-Jugend
4 814 Eichardt Rahel 99 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 1 00:11:11
5 600 Hussajenoff Susanna 99 AUT 2 00:12:14
6 706 Simlinger Barbara 0 AUT Leobersdorf 3 00:12:22
8 804 Bozkurt Tugba 0 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 4 00:15:31
M-Jugend
1 597 Herbst Lukas 99 AUT 1 00:08:55
2 719 Zöchling Vincent 0 AUT Teesdorf 2 00:09:58
3 806 Wemmer Andreas 0 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 3 00:11:08
7 1051 Özkanli Emre 0 AUT Berndorf 4 00:15:26
W-Junioren
71 77 Appel Sophie 0 AUT Berndorf 1 00:27:51
109 603 Kühmayer Theresa 97 AUT Union Pottenstein 2 00:29:57
136 Rumpler Anna 98 AUT Familie Rumpler 3 00:33:07
137 548 Greiler Julia 98 AUT Wien 4 00:33:08
142 87 Hindler Melanie 0 AUT Team Tentakel 5 00:33:37
M-Junioren
27 78 Wildberger Felix 98 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 1 00:23:27
53 505 Fastner Paul-Thorwald 99 AUT FF Freunde Des Laufens 2 00:26:29
122 Rumpler Martin 0 AUT Familie Rumpler 3 00:31:16
133 Gabriel Armin 97 AUT Spark Runners 2 4 00:32:39
W-20
51 536 Slomka Christina 94 GER Gumpoldskirchen 1 00:26:08
56 15 Rosenkranz Angelika 88 AUT Wiener Neustadt 2 00:26:37
72 88 Hötzinger Denise 89 AUT Wiener Neustadt 3 00:27:52
85 553 Nemecek Jennifer 92 AUT 4 00:28:42
99 546 Greiler Sarah 95 AUT Wien 5 00:29:07
102 133 Rößler Tina 93 AUT LC Strasshof 6 00:29:18
129 146 Drastil Sabine 88 AUT Wien 7 00:32:15
130 525 Wolfig Barbara 94 AUT Berndorf 8 00:32:28
161 189 Rieder Katrin 91 AUT Bad Vöslau 9 00:37:25
M-20
12 469 Podest Patrick 95 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 1 00:21:52
15 Rösler Andreas 90 AUT Da Wirst Zum Nurmi 2 00:22:21
16 Trost Manuel 92 AUT Zeissel + Partner 3 00:22:23
17 451 Böck Thomas 91 AUT Bad Vöslau 4 00:22:24
26 157 Kreutzer Christoph 90 AUT Powerteam 5 00:23:25
44 7000 Wesely Andre 91 AUT Felixdorf 6 00:25:46
46 547 Uitz Benjamin 95 AUT Wien 7 00:25:57
54 454 Baranek Stefan 90 AUT Neuhaus 8 00:26:29
63 176 Lautner Bernhard 94 AUT Wien 9 00:27:04
67 545 Köröcz Wolfgang 89 AUT Berndorg 10 00:27:37
77 602 Zemsauer David 94 AUT 11 00:28:06
135 Palzer Bernhard 87 AUT Spark Runners 2 12 00:32:47
141 535 Pöltl Pascal 87 AUT Naturfreunde Enzesfeld 13 00:33:30
W-30
33 455 Fürlinger Cornelia 77 AUT Wien 1 00:24:02
36 Kamper Manuela 78 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 2 00:24:54
57 554 Stancsis Marion 82 AUT 3 00:26:40
61 71 Bader Elisabeth 77 AUT Leobersdorf 4 00:26:56
80 73 Neubauer Daniela 80 AUT Pottenstein 5 00:28:18
86 95 Mooslechner-Brüll Cornelia 77 AUT Baden 6 00:28:44
93 150 Weinauer Sabine 79 AUT Baden 7 00:28:56
112 509 Biberle Nina 81 AUT Berndorf 8 00:30:10
121 604 Postl Amita 78 AUT Waldegg 9 00:31:07
134 577 Hufnagl Irina 78 AUT 10 00:32:45
151 524 Wegschaider Christine 85 AUT Wien 11 00:34:50
160 49 Cafourek Claudia 82 AUT Baden 12 00:36:44
164 557 Pree Barbara 78 AUT 13 00:37:35
166 582 Kozarits Ulrike 82 AUT 14 00:38:29
169 154 Pajchl Petra 77 AUT Lanzendorf 15 00:39:20
172 7007 Kiesl Martina 84 AUT Muggendorf 16 00:45:34
M-30
2 143 Szvetits Rene 84 AUT Leobersdorf 1 00:19:55
4 202 Bauer Matthias 77 GER Delicioussign 2 00:20:24
5 605 Bichl Alexander Mag. 79 AUT SC Zwickl Zwettl/LC Waldviertel 3 00:21:02
7 42 Haumer Christian 84 AUT Bad Vöslau 4 00:21:28
10 561 Garherr Markus 77 AUT 5 00:21:45
21 Tschiderer Gregor 86 AUT Spark Runners 1 6 00:23:12
31 Wedl Jürgen 83 AUT Da Wirst Zum Nurmi 7 00:23:47
35 558 Friewald Wolfgang 79 AUT FF Freunde Des Laufens 8 00:24:19
38 168 Skarek Josef 82 AUT labors.at-wien 9 00:24:57
39 606 Schindler Peter 83 AUT 10 00:24:57
41 Hayden Florian 85 AUT Spark Runners 1 11 00:25:33
42 Koglbauer Patrick 85 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 12 00:25:38
43 562 Wöhrer Mario 83 AUT 13 00:25:42
49 Kirchmayer Michael 80 AUT Powertech 14 00:26:01
55 555 Sattler Patrick 85 AUT 15 00:26:35
58 Panzenböck Mario 86 AUT Powertech 16 00:26:43
60 194 Zornig Jürgen 82 AUT 17 00:26:50
64 214 Haimberger Erich 77 AUT Leobersdorf 18 00:27:29
69 212 Spitaler Engelbert 77 AUT Anninger Trailrunning Team 19 00:27:42
70 480 Rupsch Martin 84 AUT Aigen 20 00:27:42
87 538 Haltmeyer Andreas 79 AUT Berndorf 21 00:28:47
88 478 Soulek Gerhard 81 AUT Enzesfeld 22 00:28:48
94 156 Gugler Thomas 77 AUT Team Millisports 23 00:28:56
97 Gemeinböck Christian 80 AUT Powertech 24 00:29:05
103 491 Kristen Patrick 79 AUT