GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Berndorf/Pottenstein - 2010
W-Knirpse
2 784 Pluy Sophia 3 AUT Bad Vöslau 1 00:01:15
7 614 Stangl Johanna 3 AUT Pottenstein 2 00:01:22
9 805 Holzer Helena 4 AUT Pottenstein 3 00:01:27
10 812 Brensberger Anna 4 AUT Leobersdorf 4 00:01:28
13 706 Birbamer Pia 4 AUT Berndorf 5 00:01:29
14 738 Pichler Yasmin 4 AUT Hernstein 6 00:01:32
15 850 Wittholm Christina 3 AUT Berndorf 7 00:01:33
17 767 Waldsam Jasmin 3 AUT Berndorf 8 00:01:38
19 822 Fischer Sandra 4 AUT Wien 9 00:01:39
20 635 Korrer Lara 4 AUT Bad Vöslau 10 00:01:39
21 876 Reder Amelie 5 AUT Berndorf 11 00:01:43
22 758 Buttura Lisetta 5 AUT Wien 12 00:01:45
24 835 Wallner Elisa 4 AUT Berndorf 13 00:01:45
25 627 Moschnitschka Kyra 5 AUT Hirtenberg 14 00:01:48
27 872 Gaubmann Sophie 5 AUT Naturfreunde Enzesfeld 15 00:01:51
27 633 Diry Selma 5 SWE Berndorf 15 00:01:51
32 791 Himml Paulina 6 AUT Baden 17 00:01:57
35 653 Horvath Nadine 6 AUT Enzesfeld 18 00:02:02
38 851 Meiringer Emma 6 AUT Pottenstein 19 00:02:14
39 622 Panstingl Zoe 4 AUT Kottingbrunn 20 00:02:19
39 874 Wienisch Doris 5 AUT Wien 20 00:02:19
42 863 Schodervöck Rebecca-Zoe 7 AUT Turboschnecken 22 00:03:38
43 797 Kozarits Colleen 8 AUT Berndorf/St. Veit 23 00:04:53
M-Knirpse
1 625 Hajek Alexander 3 AUT HSV Laufsport Kaisersteinbruch 1 00:01:12
3 645 Stickler Philipp 3 AUT And Now...The Runaways 2 00:01:17
4 788 Ruttner Daniel 3 AUT Baden 3 00:01:17
5 626 Moschnitschka Ryo 3 AUT Hirtenberg 4 00:01:18
6 774 Buchart Elias 3 AUT Weinbau Buchart58 5 00:01:21
8 842 Cech Jonas 3 AUT Enzesfeld 6 00:01:27
11 792 Himml Lukas 3 AUT Baden 7 00:01:28
12 868 Welehorski Noel 4 AUT Bad Vöslau 8 00:01:29
16 730 Budimir Patrick 4 AUT SC Berndorf 9 00:01:34
18 798 Schwarz Jakob 3 AUT Furth 10 00:01:39
23 864 Schoberbölk Patrick 4 AUT Turboschnecken 11 00:01:45
26 858 Fidler David 5 AUT Berndorf 12 00:01:49
27 712 Theisl Tim 4 AUT Enzesfeld 13 00:01:51
30 779 Schelm Johannes 4 AUT Wien 14 00:01:52
31 873 Gaubmann Felix 6 AUT Naturfreunde Enzersfeld 15 00:01:56
33 796 Kozarits Joel 5 AUT Berndorf/St. Veit 16 00:01:57
34 871 Marton Jimmy 5 AUT Baden bei Wien 17 00:01:58
36 867 Reischer-Jana 6 AUT Union Pottenstein 18 00:02:08
37 847 Goster Sebastian 5 AUT Fahnafeld 19 00:02:12
41 882 Berger Kristof 7 AUT Fahrafeld 20 00:03:05
W-Kinder 1
24 747 Gissing Elena 1 AUT FC Haudanem 1 00:02:46
44 674 Schäfer Helene 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 2 00:02:57
49 787 Ruttner Lisa 1 AUT Baden 3 00:03:00
53 818 Bosch Sarah 2 AUT KellerbergKids 4 00:03:02
62 726 Reischer Sandra 1 AUT SC Berndorf 5 00:03:07
64 604 Öller Lea-Victoria 2 AUT TTC Guntramsdorf 6 6 00:03:08
76 844 Cech Hannah 1 AUT Enzesfeld 7 00:03:15
80 855 Reisenbauer Barbara 2 AUT Berndorf 8 00:03:16
87 697 Tosun Rabia 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 9 00:03:22
93 752 Steiner Magdalena 1 AUT FC Haudanem 10 00:03:25
95 675 Birbamer Lea 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 11 00:03:26
101 634 Korrer Linda 2 AUT Bad Vöslau 12 00:03:29
101 628 Simlinger Daniela 2 AUT Leobersdorf 12 00:03:29
111 607 Heinreich Esther 2 AUT UES Eisenstadt 14 00:03:32
113 785 Lovranich Selina 2 AUT Lovi Razing 15 00:03:35
114 711 Kutiak Anna 1 AUT Berndorf 16 00:03:36
121 750 Riecher Maria 1 AUT FC Haudanem 17 00:03:42
125 838 Bichler Ida 2 AUT VS Grillenberg 18 00:03:45
128 678 Hazod Emma 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 19 00:03:59
129 884 Sommerauer Julia 2 AUT Berndorf 20 00:04:01
130 869 Lindenthal Sophie 2 AUT Baden bei Wien 21 00:04:07
132 751 Schrattenholzer Benita 1 AUT FC Haudanem 22 00:04:14
134 748 Krellmann Hanna 1 AUT FC Haudanem 23 00:04:31
M-Kinder 1
6 775 Ortner Niklas 1 AUT ASK Kottingbrunn 1 00:02:28
8 803 Putz Daniel 2 AUT Sporthauptschule Bad Vöslau 2 00:02:35
12 756 Sprotte Sebastian 1 AUT Baden 3 00:02:37
16 729 Budimir Benny 2 AUT SC Berndorf 4 00:02:40
18 811 Latzelsberger Oliver 1 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 5 00:02:41
22 866 Daxböck Matthias 1 AUT Union St.Veit 6 00:02:45
25 865 Daxböck Florian 2 AUT Union St.Veit 7 00:02:46
29 693 Klabischnig David 1 AUT Kottingbrunn 8 00:02:49
31 776 Ortner Marvin 1 AUT ASK Kottingbrunn 9 00:02:50
34 754 Walenta Sebastian 2 AUT Volksschule 2 Baden 10 00:02:52
35 640 Schwarz Vinzenz 2 AUT Mödling 11 00:02:52
36 848 Rausche Michael 2 AUT Union Pottenstein 12 00:02:53
38 651 Lotter Pascal 1 AUT GPS World 13 00:02:53
40 680 Buchart Simon 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 14 00:02:54
41 725 Krammer Lucas 2 AUT SC Berndorf 15 00:02:54
47 727 Kulovics Jannik 2 AUT SC Berndorf 16 00:02:59
51 723 Rochus Matthias 1 AUT SC Berndorf 17 00:03:00
52 777 Schelm Jakob 1 AUT Wien 18 00:03:02
65 819 Bosch Martin 2 AUT Wien 19 00:03:08
70 722 Hazod Elias 2 AUT SC Berndorf 20 00:03:10
75 846 Weiss Bernhard 2 AUT Furth 21 00:03:13
76 692 Klabischnig Jakob 2 AUT Kottingbrunn 22 00:03:15
78 859 Daucher Nicolas 2 AUT Kottingbrunn 23 00:03:15
79 870 Lindenthal Simon 1 AUT Baden bei Wien 24 00:03:15
81 677 Vorauer Valentin 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 25 00:03:18
85 676 Zuderell Juen 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 26 00:03:19
89 632 Diry Tim 2 AUT Berndorf 27 00:03:24
90 643 Aktürk Altan 1 AUT Ask Kottingbrunn 28 00:03:24
91 880 Ensar 1 AUT Berndorf 29 00:03:24
103 733 Körpe Mustafa 1 AUT SC Berndorf 30 00:03:29
105 736 Lehecka Felix 2 AUT SC Berndorf 31 00:03:31
106 744 Pichler Benjamin 1 AUT FC Haudanem 32 00:03:32
110 827 Fidler Markus 2 AUT SC Berndorf 33 00:03:32
115 728 Ismaili Drin 2 AUT SC Berndorf 34 00:03:36
123 860 Steinacker Kurt 2 AUT Berndorf 35 00:03:43
124 732 Savic Vasilije 2 AUT SC Berndorf 36 00:03:45
W-Kinder 2
2 815 Novacek Lena 99 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:02:24
4 606 Heinreich Ines 99 AUT Laufteam Burgenland 2 00:02:24
7 766 Grabenweger Verena 99 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 3 00:02:32
8 671 Appel Sophie 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 4 00:02:35
13 644 Strasser Iris 99 AUT Pernitz 5 00:02:37
14 715 Baumgartner Laura 99 AUT Pottenstein 6 00:02:40
15 696 Grumböck Lena 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 7 00:02:40
19 682 Keil Lina 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4b 8 00:02:43
23 624 Hajek Katharina 99 AUT HSV Laufsport Kaisersteinbruch 9 00:02:45
30 813 Brensberger Lena 99 AUT ULC Mödling 10 00:02:50
32 783 Pluy Viktoria 0 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 11 00:02:51
44 804 Weiss Tanja 0 AUT Furth 12 00:02:57
46 670 Milecka Barbara 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 13 00:02:58
48 617 Schwarz Valerie 0 AUT Furth 14 00:03:00
50 800 Reichegger Lisa 99 AUT Lindabrunn 15 00:03:00
56 743 Parich Kathi 0 AUT FC Haudanem 16 00:03:05
57 742 Dresch Sophie 99 AUT FC Haudanem 17 00:03:05
59 659 Buzaku Laura 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 18 00:03:05
61 854 Seiwald Julia 99 AUT Sollenau 19 00:03:06
67 668 Falb Lisa 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 20 00:03:09
68 684 Hrischny Anna 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4b 21 00:03:10
69 660 Herzog Pia 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 22 00:03:10
71 719 Herzog Bettina 99 AUT SC Berndorf 23 00:03:11
82 662 Tosun Ümmügülsüm 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 24 00:03:18
84 669 Luyer Noemi 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 25 00:03:19
88 629 Simlinger Barbara 0 AUT Leobersdorf 26 00:03:23
92 687 Ascher Lisa-Marie 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4b 27 00:03:25
96 657 Jung Katharina 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 28 00:03:26
98 688 Klodner Kerstin 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4b 29 00:03:28
100 685 Waldsam Julia 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4b 30 00:03:29
108 724 Auer Sarah 0 AUT SC Berndorf 31 00:03:32
118 683 Büchsenmeister Anna 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4b 32 00:03:38
119 753 Taferner Jennifer 0 AUT FC Haudanem 33 00:03:39
120 646 Stickler Carina 99 AUT Altenmarkt 34 00:03:39
122 739 Bichler Lea 0 AUT FC Haudanem 35 00:03:42
126 746 Akcay Aylin 0 AUT FC Haudanem 36 00:03:46
127 658 Sommerauer Michelle 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 37 00:03:57
131 686 Visnjevski Katharina 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4b 38 00:04:09
133 691 Savci Sanem 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4b 39 00:04:16
135 690 Celebi Sultan 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4b 40 00:04:40
M-Kinder 2
1 761 Gruber Stefan 99 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 1 00:02:20
3 845 Cech Adrian 99 AUT Enzesfeld 2 00:02:24
5 861 Schlögl Roland 0 AUT LC Tausendfüßler 3 00:02:27
10 763 Leeb Daniel 99 AUT Laufteam Eisenstadt 4 00:02:36
11 740 Büchsenmeister Benjamin 99 AUT FC Haudanem 5 00:02:36
17 667 Özülkü Kaan 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 6 00:02:40
20 820 Bosch Florian 99 AUT KellerbergKids 7 00:02:44
21 621 Hermann Armin 0 AUT Biedermannsdorf 8 00:02:45
26 707 Wallner Maximilian 99 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 9 00:02:47
27 817 Etzelsdorfer Philipp 99 AUT Thanner Runner 10 00:02:47
28 840 Satter Michael 0 AUT SC Berndorf 11 00:02:47
33 770 Faber David 99 AUT SC Berndorf 12 00:02:51
37 717 Dorner Oliver 0 AUT SC Berndorf 13 00:02:53
39 636 Schager Florian 99 AUT Wien 14 00:02:54
42 771 Faber Simon 0 AUT SC Berndorf 15 00:02:57
43 857 Celik Ali-Murat 0 AUT Berndorf 16 00:02:57
54 794 Lampalzer Konstantin 0 AUT Wr. Neustadt 17 00:03:03
55 655 Osztovics Lukas 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 18 00:03:03
58 720 Yüce Mehmet 0 AUT SC Berndorf 19 00:03:05
60 757 Sprotte Fabian 99 AUT Baden 20 00:03:06
63 718 Kutiak Patrick 99 AUT SC Berndorf 21 00:03:07
66 741 Ponleithner Matthias 0 AUT Aigen 22 00:03:09
72 663 Kaiid Attila 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 23 00:03:11
73 666 Reder Nicolas 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 24 00:03:12
74 665 Güler Mikail 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 25 00:03:12
83 765 Szigetvari Arnaud-Joseph 99 AUT Leobersdorf 26 00:03:18
86 841 Rohovec Philip 0 AUT Baden bei Wien 27 00:03:19
94 672 Czutta Daniel 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 28 00:03:26
97 681 Pitterna Michael 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 29 00:03:28
99 745 Weinkum Marcel 0 AUT FC Haudanem 30 00:03:28
104 881 Enis 99 AUT Berndorf 31 00:03:30
107 664 Altrock Phillip 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 32 00:03:32
109 679 Steffler Markus 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 33 00:03:32
112 689 Kovac Marko 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4b 34 00:03:35
116 654 Strohmayr Peter 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 35 00:03:37
117 673 Folkensteiner Stefan 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 36 00:03:38
W-Schüler 1
12 615 Schrattenholzer Denise 97 AUT ULC Mödling 1 00:10:58
13 814 Novacek Anja 97 AUT Union Pottenstein 2 00:11:05
14 809 Winter Lisa-Marie 97 AUT Berndorf 3 00:11:06
15 639 Schwarz Isabella 97 AUT ULC Mödling 4 00:11:06
16 618 Sehnal Anne 98 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 5 00:11:18
19 705 Kühmayer Theresa 97 AUT Union Pottenstein 6 00:11:33
22 716 Kiefmann Johanna 97 AUT ULC Mödling 7 00:11:52
24 638 Bruckner Nicole 97 AUT Bad Vöslau 8 00:12:49
25 613 Wagenhofer Teresa 97 AUT Baden 9 00:12:53
26 801 Sulzer Julia 97 AUT Pottenstein 10 00:12:56
27 856 Prudic Anja 97 AUT Breitenau 11 00:12:57
31 825 Leithner Daniela 97 AUT Miesenbach 12 00:13:20
32 816 Rumpler Anna 98 AUT Berndorf II 13 00:13:54
33 821 Fischer Carina 1 AUT Wien 14 00:14:45
34 710 Schwarz Marlene 97 AUT Furth 15 00:15:07
35 807 Dolinek Katharina 98 AUT Lindabrunn 16 00:15:09
36 833 Palecek Emma 99 AUT Weissenbach 17 00:15:14
37 853 Demaku Diana 97 AUT Altenmarkt/Thenneng. 18 00:15:44
38 852 Weszelits Lisa 98 AUT Berndorf 19 00:15:45
39 768 Winkler Bianca 98 AUT St. Corona 20 00:15:45
40 780 Zwickl Annika 98 AUT Berndorf 21 00:15:46
41 703 Kizmaz Fatma 97 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 22 00:16:00
M-Schüler 1
1 641 De Zordo Nikolaus 97 AUT 1. LC Parndorf 1 00:09:32
2 648 Lechner Mario 97 AUT SHS Bad Vöslau 2 00:09:34
3 694 Manuel Lagler 97 AUT SK Rapid Wien 3 00:09:34
4 762 Gruber Lukas 97 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 4 00:09:55
5 714 Tretthann Michael 97 AUT Union Pottenstein 5 00:10:23
6 789 Kurill Niklas 98 AUT ULC Mödling 6 00:10:34
7 795 Appel Benjamin 97 AUT Berndorf 7 00:10:35
8 885 Prenn Georg 98 AUT Berndorf 8 00:10:48
9 616 Kocsis Rafael 98 AUT Laufteam Eisenstadt 9 00:10:49
10 620 Hermann Gregor 98 AUT ULC Mödling 10 00:10:49
11 879 Könbichl Jan 98 AUT Grillenberg 11 00:10:55
17 605 Heinreich David 98 AUT UES Eisenstadt 12 00:11:24
18 831 Reischer David 98 AUT Pottenstein 13 00:11:32
20 698 Aktürk Hakan 98 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 14 00:11:49
21 834 Brokke Jacob 98 AUT Berndorf 15 00:11:51
23 700 Milecki Lukasz 98 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 16 00:11:54
28 702 Okutan Mahmut 97 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 17 00:13:13
29 701 Buzaku Leotrim 98 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 18 00:13:14
30 764 Szigetvari Elemer 97 AUT Leobersdorf 19 00:13:19
W-Schüler 2
10 619 Kjölbye Anne 96 AUT Baden 1 00:10:42
13 878 Nebel Christina 96 AUT Berndorf 2 00:11:07
21 806 Fröwis Sarah 96 AUT Siegenfeld 3 00:14:17
22 810 Winter Christina 96 AUT Berndorf 4 00:14:19
25 828 Kübra Ünal 95 AUT Jugendinitiative Triestingtal 5 00:20:53
M-Schüler 2
2 773 Kössler Christopher 96 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:09:23
3 799 Sumasgutner Michael 95 AUT Hirtenberg 2 00:09:39
4 839 Iacob Leonard 95 AUT Berndorf 3 00:09:45
5 611 Dedek Matthias 96 AUT Union Pottenstein 4 00:09:50
6 737 Zwickl Nicolas 96 AUT SC Berndorf 5 00:10:06
7 713 Tretthann Max 95 AUT Union Pottenstein 6 00:10:14
9 802 Putz Manuel 96 AUT Sporthauptschule Bad Vöslau 7 00:10:40
11 603 Öller Benjamin 96 AUT TTC Guntramsdorf 6 8 00:10:51
14 837 Burger Domenic 95 AUT Matzendorf 9 00:11:23
17 704 Osztovics Daniel 96 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 10 00:11:44
19 877 Nebel Benjamin 96 AUT Berndorf 11 00:12:26
W-Jugend
8 609 Ringbauer Carina 93 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:10:36
12 772 Kössler Beatrice 93 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 2 00:10:59
18 808 Hölzl Melanie 94 AUT ULV Krems 3 00:11:45
20 826 Wolfig Barbara 94 AUT Grillenberg 4 00:13:26
24 650 Katzbeck Lisa 94 AUT Berndorf 5 00:14:49
M-Jugend
1 610 Dedek Bernd 94 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:08:59
15 781 Letic Aleksandar 94 BOS AKS Bad Vöslau ( Fußball) 2 00:11:39
16 782 Prahovljanovic Darko 94 AUT Bc Wr. Neustadt (Boxen) 3 00:11:42
23 652 Harant Dominik 93 AUT Bad Vöslau 4 00:14:49
W-Junioren
156 11 Potzmann Sandra 92 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:28:22
216 293 Mace Claudia 95 AUT Wien 2 00:30:15
268 525 Pechriggl Silvia 92 AUT Leopoldsdorf 3 00:32:01
345 524 Gruber Bettina 93 AUT Natufreunde Bad Vöslau 4 00:39:37
M-Junioren
15 14 Böck Thomas 91 AUT Bad Vöslau 1 00:21:37
45 289 Wallner Kevin 92 AUT LAG NÖ Mitte AsköSparkasse Hainfeld 2 00:23:44
120 512 Wallner Mattias 99 AUT Wien 3 00:26:50
137 207 Lechner Michael 91 AUT Atus St.Veit 4 00:27:51
142 527 Hiller Jonas 96 5 00:28:03
153 517 Birkmayer Lukas 92 AUT Traiskirchen 6 00:28:18
158 484 Lohfeyer Nico 98 AUT LT Trumau 7 00:28:27
178 790 Himml Florian 97 AUT Baden 8 00:28:57
203 695 Kolbinger Benedikt 96 AUT Bad Vöslau 9 00:29:40
W-20
79 45 Hollinger Barbara 88 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:25:10
150 83 Hromek Franziska 87 AUT Alland 2 00:28:15
183 535 Herzog Isabella 86 AUT Hirtenberg 3 00:29:01
213 486 Peprnicek Barbara 85 AUT Berndorf 4 00:30:12
241 491 Buchart Verena 88 AUT Weinbau Buchart58 5 00:31:16
253 246 Polz Ruth 88 AUT ASKÖ Breitenau 6 00:31:39
265 420 Labner Marlene 85 AUT Enzesfeld 7 00:31:55
272 243 Gaschnitz Andrea 86 AUT Wien 8 00:32:09
297 127 Leitner Amina 81 AUT Region Triestingtal 9 00:33:42
302 416 Sattler Marlene 84 AUT Pottenstein 10 00:34:11
307 906A Waldherr Julia-Marlene 90 AUT Wien 11 00:34:23
311 482 Kulovics Christine 83 AUT FC Haudanem 12 00:34:28
315 232 Häberle Marlene 85 AUT RT Gainfarn 13 00:34:42
326 229 Penninger Sonja 81 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 14 00:35:35
332 532 Hötzinger Denise 89 AUT Kottingbrunn 15 00:37:08
338 497 Stockinger Jennifer 87 AUT Baden 16 00:38:17
339 519 Staber Marina 89 AUT Bad Vöslau 17 00:38:21
340 417 Sattler Tatjana 88 AUT Altenmarkt 18 00:38:23
M-20
10 57 Königshofer Claus 87 AUT Traiskirchen 1 00:21:06
16 905C Bader Alexander 83 AUT Gartengestaltung Alfred Herzog 2 00:21:38
22 918B Pelzelmayer Philipp 82 AUT Leobersdorf 3 00:22:09
24 142 Haumer Christian 84 AUT FCBarcelona.Cat 4 00:22:25
30 910B Broschek Stefan 85 AUT Schaeffler Austria 5 00:22:44
33 260 Fürst Markus 88 AUT Furth 6 00:23:14
38 907A Tschiderer Gregor 86 AUT LJ Unteres Triestingtal 7 00:23:24
49 277 Staber Benjamim 81 AUT Taxi Watschinger 8 00:24:02
51 27 Krämer Stefan 89 AUT Berndorf 9 00:24:15
80 907B Steiner Franz 83 AUT LJ Unteres Triestingtal 10 00:25:13
90 414 Hayden Florian 85 AUT Berndorf 11 00:25:33
98 70 Winkelmayer Stefan 84 AUT RT Gainfarn 12 00:25:55
106 536 Dorner Christian 87 AUT Bad Vöslau 13 00:26:17
116 259 Hacker Sascha 89 AUT Furth 14 00:26:39
144 453 Zehetner Andreas 89 AUT Gießhübl 15 00:28:06
151 914B Wlasak Hubert 85 AUT STARLINGER 3 16 00:28:16
169 906B Leitner Andreas 86 AUT Wien 17 00:28:45
176 128 Khan Asad 85 AUT Region Triestingtal 18 00:28:52
187 53 Aigner Michael 81 AUT STARLINGER 2 19 00:29:12
218 513 Willhalm Dominik 89 AUT Union Pottenstein 20 00:30:17
236 103 Markl Gerald 83 AUT Enzesfeld 21 00:30:53
244 458 Woller Thomas 81 AUT SC Berndorf 22 00:31:22
276 522 Pöltl Pascal 87 AUT Enzesfeld 23 00:32:28
284 907C Schimanko Roman 85 AUT LJ Unteres Triestingtal 24 00:32:55
304 917B Hoppel Thomas 90 AUT Spark Runners 2 25 00:34:20
306 917A Hirsch Patrick 88 AUT Spark Runners 2 26 00:34:21
323 903B Pongratz Daniel 88 AUT Gemeinde TEAM Pottenstein 27 00:35:27
W-30
81 247 Etzelsdorfer Manuela 79 AUT Baden 1 00:25:13
97 78 Szlezak Katharina 80 AUT Mödling 2 00:25:46
127 285 Welehorski Simone 80 AUT Bad Vöslau 3 00:27:16
132 52 Grohs Sara 78 AUT Leobersdorf 4 00:27:32
146 17 Wölfler Beate 80 AUT Wiener Neudorf 5 00:28:12
163 114 Unger Brigitte 79 AUT Budaiclan 6 00:28:34
166 205 Dietl Eva 73 AUT Bad Vöslau 7 00:28:37
199 915C Müller Petra 75 AUT Brunn Am Gebirge 8 00:29:34
209 415 Korrer Helga 76 AUT Bad Vöslau 9 00:30:01
211 178 Lohfeyer Eva 73 AUT LT Trumau 10 00:30:10
215 921B Lampalzer Giouzel 76 AUT Berndorf 11 00:30:14
228 181 Theisl Anja 76 AUT Enzesfeld 12 00:30:32
230 916B Hartner Elke 72 AUT Spark Runners 1 13 00:30:37
240 150 Eichberger Ulrike 72 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 14 00:31:12
242 526 Hein Verena 74 AUT Altenmarkt/Thenneng. 15 00:31:18
245 915B Baucek Beate 76 AUT Grub Im Wienerwald 16 00:31:26
248 446 Amcha Alexandra 74 AUT Berndorf 17 00:31:30
258 158 Hajek Gabriele 73 AUT Scharndorf 18 00:31:43
259 288 Grossauer Simone 74 AUT Enzesfeld 19 00:31:46
261 404 Klodner Silvia 76 AUT Berndorf 20 00:31:47
267 407 Hatzl Michaela 76 AUT Bad Vöslau 21 00:31:59
271 36 Gerauer Lea 73 AUT LT Trumau 22 00:32:07
278 250 Artner Birgit 72 AUT Bad Vöslau 23 00:32:36
291 435 Rohrhofer Alexandra 75 AUT Hölles 24 00:33:25
295 904A Haimberger Eva 73 AUT AFS MEDICAL 25 00:33:33
298 223 Wichert Rodica 75 RUM LT Trumau 26 00:33:56
310 450 Hiller Alessandra 71 GER Bad Vöslau 27 00:34:26
312 455 Wöhrer Andrea 71 AUT Bernsped 28 00:34:28
319 518 Thurner Sandra 76 AUT Tribuswinkel 29 00:35:10
328 452 Hörri Sandra 74 AUT Weissenbach 30 00:36:08
329 440 Rödhammer Ruth 73 AUT Mödling 31 00:36:13
343 902B Grim Jutta 80 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 32 00:39:10
350 922A Stidl Birgit 75 AUT Das Dream Team 33 00:45:11
M-30
1 923B Bock Marius 75 AUT Die Flotten 30er! 1 00:18:38
3 923C Rathgeb Reinhard 72 AUT Die Flotten 30er! 2 00:19:06
4 306 Fahbner Christian 77 AUT St. Corona 3 00:19:11
5 923A Pucher Wolfgang 74 AUT Die Flotten 30er! 4 00:19:37
6 225 Kurill Alexander 71 AUT ULC Klosterneuburg 5 00:20:36
9 244 Lienhart Johann 72 AUT Pottenstein 6 00:21:06
11 262 Janisch Josef 74 AUT LC Blattla 7 00:21:20
13 1 Auner Herwig 78 AUT Gemeinde TEAM Leobersdorf 8 00:21:28
14 302 Schalk Michael 72 AUT Wien 9 00:21:31
18 537 Sulzer Hannes 71 AUT Bobby's Sport Shop 10 00:21:49
19 249 Schwarzott Johann 72 AUT Tri Runners Baden 11 00:21:59
25 147 Gruber Christian 71 AUT LT Trumau 12 00:22:34
31 92 Hasieber Thomas 76 AUT LT Trumau 13 00:22:51
32 177 Lohfeyer Thomas 72 AUT LT Trumau 14 00:23:11
34 910A Haimberger Richard 72 AUT Schaeffler Austria 15 00:23:15
37 183 Roll Christian 75 AUT Guntramsdorf 16 00:23:24
40 86 Celik Tuncay 79 TR Berndorf 17 00:23:29
42 307 Schwab Dietmar 76 AUT LCD Hirtenberg 18 00:23:38
43 2 Sorger Harald 75 AUT Gemeinde TEAM Leobersdorf 19 00:23:39
53 309 Binder Martin 74 AUT Bad Vöslau 20 00:24:20
55 174 Ledl Jürgen 74 AUT URC bikestor.cc 21 00:24:23
58 911A Geier Markus 78 AUT Schaeffler Austria 22 00:24:29
60 15 Horvath Günter 71 AUT JSV Hirtenberg 23 00:24:36
66 88 Thurner Peter 71 AUT Tribuswinkel 24 00:24:48
68 76 Nistelberger Alexander 78 AUT Münchendorf 25 00:24:51
69 909A Grögler Thomas 72 AUT STARLINGER 1 26 00:24:52
72 267 Sched Mathias 77 AUT Münchendorf 27 00:24:58
73 98 Schmid René 77 AUT Bad Vöslau 28 00:24:58
73 485 Auer Helmut 75 AUT ALLAND 28 00:24:58
76 137 Strobl Markus 78 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 30 00:25:01
77 3 Egger Florian 79 AUT Gemeinde TEAM Leobersdorf 31 00:25:04
84 406 Wurm Martin 73 AUT Wv Racing 32 00:25:16
85 8 Kreiner Michael 71 AUT Tribuswinkel 33 00:25:17
91 55 Drozd Michael 71 AUT Thanner Runner 34 00:25:35
92 149 Fegerl Leo 76 AUT Judoclub ATUS Guntramsdorf 35 00:25:36
95 32 Pinter Paul 78 AUT Pottenstein 36 00:25:45
99 251 Artner Wolfgang 76 AUT Bad Vöslau 37 00:25:56
101 405 Guzei Hannes 76 AUT Berndorf 38 00:26:06
102 154 Rödhammer Martin 74 AUT Mölding 39 00:26:06
104 914A Seewald Christian 71 AUT STARLINGER 3 40 00:26:17
105 255 Rabacher Horst 73 AUT www.freunde-des-laufsports.at 41 00:26:17
111 65 Panstingl Walter 73 AUT Taxi Watschinger 42 00:26:24
118 915A Baucek Thomas 74 AUT Grub Im Wienerwald 43 00:26:46
119 59 Strallhofer Mathias 80 AUT Mödling 44 00:26:49
122 918C Roschitz Martin 76 AUT Leobersdorf 45 00:27:02
131 531 Zwirschitz Gerhard 76 AUT Woellersdorf 46 00:27:30
139 21 Kaltenböck Bernhard 79 AUT LCC Wien 47 00:27:53
141 29 Turcsanyi Andreas 75 AUT Baden 48 00:27:56
145 901B Foco Samir 74 AUT Resorvoir Dogs 49 00:28:07
147 102 Kamleitner Andreas 80 AUT Mödling 50 00:28:14
148 39 Stangl Leopold 71 AUT Pottenstein 51 00:28:14
152 914C Grill Martin 75 AUT STARLINGER 3 52 00:28:16
157 120 Sainög Christian 76 AUT NCB Triteam 53 00:28:26
168 163 Granzin Silvio 75 AUT Bad Vöslau 54 00:28:42
174 528 Johannides Jürgen 77 AUT LC Leobersdorf 55 00:28:51
177 38 Panstingl Martin 79 AUT Taxi Watschinger 56 00:28:56
179 176 Haimberger Erich 77 AUT LC Leobersdorf 57 00:28:58
180 493 Lovranich Christian 75 AUT Lovi Razing 58 00:28:58
182 496 Schruf Werner 74 AUT Lovi Razing 59 00:29:01
186 26 Simek Thomas 77 AUT Wien 60 00:29:07
191 220 Holzer Andreas 76 AUT Enzesfeld 61 00:29:24
192 16 Wappl Christian 79 AUT Traiskirchen 62 00:29:25
195 278 Richter Axel 71 AUT WienerNeudorf 63 00:29:27
197 204 Beck Rene 72 AUT Bad Vöslau 64 00:29:31
205 94 Karl Christian 78 AUT Pernitz 65 00:29:44
208 489 Guttmann Bernd 75 AUT STARLINGER 66 00:29:55
217 81 Stolarz Michael 77 AUT Teesdorf 67 00:30:15
219 901C Duchek Michael 74 AUT Resorvoir Dogs 68 00:30:17
220 73 Lang Christian 75 AUT Teesdorf 69 00:30:18
223 153 Winkler Bernhard 79 AUT Mödling 70 00:30:22
224 113 Stickler Stefan 74 AUT And Now...The Runaways 71 00:30:23
231 284 Schoderböck Thomas 78 AUT Wien 72 00:30:41
233 904B Schweinberger Fritz 73 AUT AFS MEDICAL 73 00:30:47
235 906C Matrix Johnny 72 AUT Berndorf 74 00:30:51
237 912C Linder Wolfgang 76 AUT Schaeffler Austria 75 00:30:54
243 534 Freund Michael 77 AUT Bad Vöslau 76 00:31:22
247 269 Stacherl Rudolf 73 AUT Weissenbach 77 00:31:29
249 908C Amir-Lehner Bassil 72 AUT KC Berndorf 78 00:31:33
257 913B Wagner Wolf 80 AUT Schaeffler Austria 79 00:31:43
260 184 Weber Walter 78 AUT ATUS HIRTENBERG 80 00:31:47
262 901A Horak Christian 72 AUT Resorvoir Dogs 81 00:31:53
274 912A Taibl Michael 72 AUT Schaeffler Austria 82 00:32:13
275 908B Plachy Thomas 77 AUT KC Berndorf 83 00:32:13
309 442 Schrenk Alex 75 AUT Mödling 84 00:34:23
318 235 Kozarits Christoph 78 AUT Berndorf/St. Veit 85 00:35:05
333 291 Kögl Alexander 74 AUT KFZKögl 86 00:37:09
344 913C Osmic Elvir 77 AUT Schaeffler Austria 87 00:39:25
346 922B Stidl Manfred 73 AUT Das Dream Team 88 00:39:41
W-40
56 264 Racz Margit 65 AUT Baden 1 00:24:24
71 297 Skobek Manuela 70 AUT Team Austria Unlimited 2 00:24:57
87 42 Herzog Renate 70 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 3 00:25:29
103 902C Korec Susanne 67 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 4 00:26:09
138 279 Nemecek Claudia 67 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 5 00:27:51
159 118 Rokitte Doris 68 AUT ULC Mödling 6 00:28:27
190 240 Hummelbrunner Regina 64 AUT ULC Mödling 7 00:29:22
207 209 Eitler Ulrike 61 AUT Kottingbrunn 8 00:29:54
227 268 Kemetner-Schneidhofer Barbara 65 AUT SV Hernstein 9 00:30:31
234 253 Birkmayer Sylvia 66 AUT Ruck Tchouk 10 00:30:50
238 136 Korb-Weidenheim Gabi 69 AUT Baden 11 00:30:54
252 12 Kopetzky Sabina 67 AUT Leobersdorf 12 00:31:39
264 294 Gaus Nicoleta 68 AUT Sportunion Perchtoldsdorf 13 00:31:54
266 437 Schäfer Konstanze 66 GER Sportunion Pottenstein 14 00:31:56
273 227 Himml Gerda 68 AUT Baden 15 00:32:11
281 419 Schwarz Doris 64 AUT Mödling 16 00:32:48
285 234 Steiner-Thrackl Renate 69 AUT ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf 17 00:32:58
286 23 Ringbauer Ute 63 AUT OEBB 18 00:33:10
289 241 Fröwis Ruth 69 AUT Siegenfeld 19 00:33:19
294 132 Müller Andrea 63 AUT Brunn Am Gebirge 20 00:33:33
299 903A Kirchberger Doris 65 AUT Gemeinde TEAM Pottenstein 21 00:33:58
305 156 Stampfl Sonja 63 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 22 00:34:20
313 483 Gutmann Susanne 64 AUT FC Haudanem 23 00:34:30
316 451 Schwarz Susanne 69 AUT Furth 24 00:34:44
317 164 Braun Susanne 66 AUT Kottingbrunn 25 00:35:02
320 148 Dr.-Tröster-Stögerer Petra 67 AUT Laxenburg 26 00:35:17
321 28 Wagenhofer Karin 67 AUT Baden 27 00:35:18
325 498 Sadil Johanna 61 AUT Baden 28 00:35:33
342 139 Wolf Jutta 68 AUT PORRrunner 29 00:38:27
327 95 Diry Ulrika 69 SWE Berndorf 84 00:35:53
M-40
2 905B Wallner Wolfgang 64 AUT Gartengestaltung Alfred Herzog 1 00:18:50
7 261 Steiner Bernhard 68 AUT OMV Mehr Bewegen 2 00:20:36
8 401 Kopetzky Günter 64 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 3 00:20:57
12 263 Hirschler Johann 67 AUT Lichtenwörth 4 00:21:20
17 271 Radschek Friedrich 67 AUT Leobersdorf 5 00:21:48
20 295 Bayer Christian 65 AUT Sportunion Perchtoldsdorf 6 00:22:00
21 68 Schuller Georg 65 AUT Musikverein Oberwaltersdorf 7 00:22:06
23 303 Rybak Johnny 61 AUT Sportunion Perchtoldsdorf 8 00:22:10
26 217 Lehner Robert 70 AUT Union Pottenstein 9 00:22:34
27 308 Weiss Karl 70 AUT Wien 10 00:22:36
28 905A Dresch Hans 66 AUT Gartengestaltung Alfred Herzog 11 00:22:41
35 50 Schabas Hans 65 AUT Union Pottenstein 12 00:23:15
36 305 Kranawetter Gerhard 65 AUT Feistriz 13 00:23:19
39 175 Böhm Johann 62 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 14 00:23:25
44 218 Seichert Helmut 66 AUT Brunn Am Gebirge 15 00:23:43
47 146 Kirisics Gerhard 64 AUT ATUS HIRTENBERG 16 00:23:51
48 116 Cech Christian 70 AUT Enzesfeld 17 00:23:54
50 918A Jägersberger Gottfried 70 AUT Leobersdorf 18 00:24:11
52 100 Petrowitz Manfred 69 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 19 00:24:19
54 74 Müller Markus 65 AUT Bad Vöslau 20 00:24:22
59 919B Heinz Christian 69 AUT Die Seitenstecher 21 00:24:35
61 107 Datzreiter Josef 64 AUT Kottingbrunn 22 00:24:38
63 273 Postl Karl 69 AUT SV Hernstein 23 00:24:42
64 104 Horn Josef 63 AUT ATUS HIRTENBERG 24 00:24:46
65 283 Stumpf Walter 68 AUT Turboschnecken 25 00:24:46
67 182 Hödl Josef 64 AUT Fitnesscenter Olympia 26 00:24:50
70 85 Eidelpes Alexander 69 AUT Maria Enzersdorf 27 00:24:54
75 10 Jelinek Klaus 64 AUT Wiesen 28 00:25:00
78 258 Rotheneder Hannes 64 AUT Bad Vöslau 29 00:25:07
82 272 Moravec Peter 64 AUT LT Trumau 30 00:25:13
86 157 Hajek Martin 70 AUT Scharndorf 31 00:25:18
93 4 Kopetzky Robert 63 AUT Leobersdorf 32 00:25:36
94 274 Feucht Thomas 70 AUT LT Trumau 33 00:25:39
96 292 Mace Peter Ing. 66 AUT Wien 34 00:25:45
107 492 Lovranich Gerhard 70 AUT Lovi Razing 35 00:26:18
109 49 Laussegger Alfred 62 AUT Bad Vöslau 36 00:26:19
113 242 Wallner Gerhard 66 AUT Tattendorf 37 00:26:33
114 299 Leithner Gernot 64 AUT Piesting 38 00:26:33
115 921C Klodner Manfred 66 AUT Berndorf 39 00:26:35
123 25 Patek Rene 68 AUT And Now...The Runaways 40 00:27:06
125 58 Engelmann Lutz 70 GER Baden 41 00:27:12
126 140 Skrianz Erwin 62 AUT Pfaffstätten 42 00:27:16
128 533 Mandler Gernot 62 AUT Felixdorf 43 00:27:22
129 459 Keil Alexander 64 GER SC Berndorf 44 00:27:25
130 910C Lössel Thomas 68 AUT Schaeffler Austria 45 00:27:25
133 216 Leeb Markus 70 AUT Großhöflein 46 00:27:33
134 908A Klikowitsch Alexander 65 AUT KC Berndorf 47 00:27:41
136 301 Dworschak Reinhard 62 AUT Achau 48 00:27:45
140 129 Hedrich Harald 61 AUT Maria Enzersdorf 49 00:27:54
154 190 Walenta Horst 63 AUT Baden 50 00:28:20
160 40 Palecek Günter 69 AUT STARLINGER 2 51 00:28:27
161 254 Rattay Harald 68 AUT RuckTchouk 52 00:28:28
162 296 Widhalm Lennart 64 AUT LT Trumau 53 00:28:34
167 909C Reischer Ernst 67 AUT STARLINGER 1 54 00:28:38
170 238 Vodera Günter 63 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 55 00:28:46
172 230 Appel Franz 61 AUT Berndorf 56 00:28:50
173 179 Zehetner Michael 61 AUT Schönau/Tr. 57 00:28:51
184 144 Benedikter Herbert 64 AUT Korneuburg 58 00:29:04
188 300 Bügler Johann 64 AUT Wien 59 00:29:15
189 141 Aringer Herbert 65 AUT Kottingbrunn 60 00:29:15
194 265 Gaubmann Helmut 63 AUT Enzesfeld 61 00:29:26
196 62 Zöchling Robert 65 AUT Teesdorf 62 00:29:29
198 290 Kraft Gerald 62 AUT Walpersdorf 63 00:29:33
200 916A Hayden Peter 63 AUT Spark Runners 1 64 00:29:36
202 921A Angerer Karl 62 AUT Berndorf 65 00:29:39
206 919C Krumpel Gerald 69 AUT Die Seitenstecher 66 00:29:50
221 239 Rohringer Johann 61 AUT Wien 67 00:30:18
222 79 Kocher Markus 69 AUT Gehörlosen Sport Verein Von Tirol 68 00:30:21
225 919A Fellner Thomas 63 AUT Die Seitenstecher 69 00:30:26
226 135 Valencak Christoph 67 AUT LC derfisch.at Mödling 70 00:30:30
229 155 Kolbinger Michael 69 AUT Bad Vöslau 71 00:30:36
232 159 Hartl Norbert 66 AUT Trumau 72 00:30:47
239 413 Diry Andreas 67 AUT Berndorf 73 00:31:10
256 904C Strohmayer Gerald 66 AUT AFS MEDICAL 74 00:31:43
269 226 Himml Anton 63 AUT Baden 75 00:32:04
277 5 Bichler Peter 69 AUT Putz & Stingl Laufteam 76 00:32:31
282 105 Haderer Michael 70 AUT Dörfler Heavyrunners 77 00:32:51
283 106 Berger Hans 65 AUT Dörfler Heavyrunners 78 00:32:52
287 233 Steiner Franz 61 AUT ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf 79 00:33:17
288 54 Brokx Andreas 69 AUT Bad Vöslau 80 00:33:17
290 222 De Zordo Werner 62 AUT Ebreichsdorf 81 00:33:24
301 275 Krummer Harald 61 AUT Leobersdorf 82 00:34:09
302 444 Hromadka Franz 67 AUT Berndorf 83 00:34:11
334 902A Wurzinger Andreas 62 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 85 00:37:16
W-50
108 145 Lange Beate 60 GER Enzesfeld 1 00:26:19
175 212 Zöchling Liane 60 AUT LAG NÖ Mitte / ASKÖ Spk Hainfeld 2 00:28:52
185 77 Grolig Dorothea 51 AUT 1. LC Parndorf 3 00:29:06
251 287 Gutmann Irmtraud 54 AUT Baden 4 00:31:37
254 22 Dupal Elisabeth 58 AUT Leobersdorf 5 00:31:41
292 125 Strassner Edit 53 HUN 1. LC Parndorf 6 00:33:25
308 256 Ganster Irmgard 57 AUT Berndorf 7 00:34:23
324 162 Strohschneider Eva 60 AUT Kottingbrunn 8 00:35:31
330 276 Morgenbesser Gertraude 57 AUT Gps World 9 00:36:27
347 67 Budai Christine 59 AUT Budaiclan 10 00:42:06
M-50
29 208 Eitler Andreas 59 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 1 00:22:43
41 304 Berndonner Josef 59 AUT LC Cafe Haferl 2 00:23:37
46 228 Stockinger Hans 60 AUT AIB Allianz 3 00:23:50
62 206 Müller Walter 57 AUT LTC Seewinkel 4 00:24:40
83 298 Swarofsky Karl 57 AUT Kottingbrunn 5 00:25:14
88 909B Schober Manfred 60 AUT STARLINGER 1 6 00:25:30
89 286 Kranl Wolfgang 57 AUT RC KreuzerBad Vöslau 7 00:25:32
100 248 Kohlert Norbert 57 AUT Judoclub ATUS Guntramsdorf 8 00:26:00
110 213 Zöchling Gerold 60 AUT LAG NÖ Mitte / ASKÖ Spk Hainfeld 9 00:26:24
112 187 Fließenschuh Johann 59 AUT Union Pottenstein 10 00:26:28
117 47 Kocsis Arpad 58 AUT Neufeld 11 00:26:43
121 494 Knautz Walter 60 AUT Lovi Razing 12 00:26:59
124 63 Mels Frans 60 NED Altenmarkt 13 00:27:09
135 24 Böhm Gottfried 53 AUT Wien 14 00:27:44
143 37 Weidinger Gerhard 59 AUT GPS World 15 00:28:04
155 280 Hartl Hubert 54 AUT PSV Leoben 16 00:28:20
165 60 Tomasini Herbert 58 AUT Traiskirchen 17 00:28:35
171 281 Schneider Anton 60 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 18 00:28:50
201 186 Novak Ernst 57 AUT Team Krampfwadln 19 00:29:39
204 143 Czermak Hanspeter 58 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 20 00:29:43
214 51 Redl Günter 56 AUT And Now...The Runaways 21 00:30:13
246 126 Leitner Klaus 53 AUT Region Triestingtal 22 00:31:26
250 90 Münster Peter 51 AUT Siegenfeld 23 00:31:35
263 282 Sämann Friedrich 56 AUT Turboschnecken 24 00:31:53
270 913A Grabenweger Josef 54 AUT Schaeffler Austria 25 00:32:04
280 903C Reinecker Walter 53 AUT Gemeinde TEAM Pottenstein 26 00:32:38
300 7 Zöger Günter 57 AUT SV Semperit Wimpassing 27 00:34:04
W-60
149 34 Zorzi Monika 48 AUT LCC Wien 1 00:28:15
212 75 Larsen Verena 50 AUT Baden 2 00:30:11
314 245 Mayrhofer Helga 42 AUT Enzesfeld 3 00:34:32
331 134 Wernegger Irmgard 50 AUT Baden 4 00:36:58
335 257 Zimmel Erika 38 AUT HSV Wien, Sektion Laufsport 5 00:37:23
M-60
57 124 Schenkir Anton 50 AUT ULT Deutsch Wagram 1 00:24:29
164 84 Böröczky Zoltan 41 HUN 1. LC Parndorf 2 00:28:34
181 110 Cerveny Rudolf 47 AUT Ult Deutsch Wagram 3 00:29:00
193 210 Schiemer Arnold 49 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 4 00:29:26
255 916C Leithner Josef 46 AUT Spark Runners 1 5 00:31:42
293 19 Blöser Friedrich 50 AUT Wien 6 00:33:27
322 530 Stitz Alfred 40 AUT Semmering 7 00:35:25
336 161 Muschik Reinhard 48 AUT Berndorf II 8 00:37:24
337 922C Pelikan Erich 40 AUT Das Dream Team 9 00:38:05
341 403 Vogrin Dieter 41 AUT LT Trumau 10 00:38:26
348 123 Aigner Sigmund 40 AUT Baden 11 00:43:02
349 99 Budai Wilhelm 37 AUT Budaiclan 12 00:44:52
W-Walker
44 511 Zuderell Johanna 98 AUT Berndorf 1 00:18:20
45 510 Zuderell Martina 71 AUT Berndorf 2 00:18:44
47 487 Welz-Gwozdz Renate 68 AUT Schaeffler Austria 3 00:19:38
52 924A Wallner Larissa 98 AUT Berndorf 4 00:20:04
53 520 Wallner-Trieb Zdenka 68 AUT Berndorf 5 00:20:06
54 449 Grabenweger Martina 81 AUT Pottenstein 6 00:20:25
56 432 Wurzinger Heidi 60 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 7 00:21:15
57 188 Pausch Erika 41 AUT Pernitz 8 00:21:45
58 408 Bichler Gertrude 46 AUT Action Team 9 00:21:47
60 481 Fuchs Martha 60 AUT Neusiedl 10 00:22:00
62 18 Grassberger Elisabeth 64 AUT Club Danube 11 00:22:19
63 20 Zwanziger Marita 44 AUT Wien 12 00:22:26
65 193 Buchart Irmgard 74 AUT Ferrariteam Hernstein 13 00:22:41
66 197 Grasel Elisabeth 74 AUT Ferrariteam Hernstein 14 00:22:41
68 434 Winch Anita 62 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 15 00:23:33
69 433 Schweiger Ingrid 61 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 16 00:23:34
70 180 Scheweder Sandra 73 AUT Union Pottenstein 17 00:24:01
71 152 Safranek Karin 83 AUT Mödling 18 00:24:29
72 436 Jankowitsch Berta 47 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 19 00:24:33
M-Walker
42 447 Grabenweger Andreas 78 AUT Pottenstein 1 00:16:42
43 280 Hartl Hubert 54 AUT PSV Leoben 2 00:17:28
46 523 Judmaier Ernst 57 AUT Schaeffler Austria 3 00:19:05
48 214 Nowy Harald 62 AUT Schaeffler Austria 4 00:19:39
49 443 Eisner Bernhard 69 AUT Berndorf 5 00:19:56
50 409 Bichler Günther 44 AUT Action Team 6 00:20:00
51 521 Datler Reinhard 46 AUT Pens.Turner 7 00:20:01
55 490 Hönigsberger Franz 47 AUT Berndorf 8 00:21:14
59 471 Oboril Adolf 36 AUT Pens.Turner 9 00:21:50
61 236 Novosel Mario 63 AUT Wien 10 00:22:09
64 529 Laussegger Franz 62 AUT Wiener Neustadt 11 00:22:32
67 425 Rodler David 0 AUT Baden 12 00:23:11


Thermentrophy.at