GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Berndorf/Pottenstein - 2007
W-Knirpse
3 501 Gogl Nina 0 AUT Bad Vöslau 1 00:01:33
5 666 Appel Sophie-Luise 0 AUT Berndorf 2 00:01:35
6 478 Kraus Cornelia 0 AUT Wien 3 00:01:37
10 622 Blachnik Luna-Mae 0 AUT Wien 4 00:01:51
13 451 Brandner Nadine 1 AUT Mitterndorf/Fischa 5 00:01:54
14 674 Lessig Klara 1 AUT Leobersdorf 6 00:01:55
15 527 Jaskulski Rosa 0 AUT Bad Vöslau 7 00:01:56
16 654 Felber Fiona 1 AUT Wien 8 00:01:58
17 525 Fischer Carina 1 AUT Wien 9 00:01:59
19 524 Rauscher Eva-Maria 1 AUT Leobersdorf 10 00:02:03
23 486 Gold Paula 1 AUT AMTERL HUPFER 11 00:02:10
25 699 Hauger Zoe 3 AUT Baden bei Wien 12 00:02:14
26 462 Kuen Valerie 2 AUT Weissenbach 13 00:02:15
28 627 Gaubmann Pia 2 AUT Enzesfeld 14 00:02:16
31 583 Hoenigsberger Katharina 1 AUT Pottenstein 15 00:02:25
32 588 Rotheneder Elisa 1 AUT Bad Vöslau 16 00:02:26
33 542 Klaczinsky Lisa 2 AUT Enzesfeld 17 00:02:30
34 695 Jaksch Lea 3 AUT St.Margarethen 18 00:02:31
37 593 Brensberger Anna 4 AUT LC Leobersdorf 19 00:02:34
38 669 Wurm Anna-Sophie 3 AUT Baden 20 00:02:43
40 661 Reiterer Lena 2 AUT Neusiedl 21 00:02:49
42 683 Kügerl Lena 2 AUT Hirtenberg 22 00:02:54
43 585 Baumgartner Mariella 3 AUT Pottenstein 23 00:02:55
45 660 Lechner Nina 1 AUT Waidmannsfeld 24 00:03:02
50 679 Tobok Chayenne 4 AUT Guntramsdorf 25 00:03:18
52 506 Schamp Lea 3 AUT Baden 26 00:03:30
53 526 Fischer Sandra 4 AUT Wien 27 00:03:37
55 507 Schamp Chiara 5 AUT Baden 28 00:04:08
M-Knirpse
1 624 Schlögel Mario 0 AUT Wien 1 00:01:30
2 498 Mende Florian 0 AUT Traiskirchen 2 00:01:33
4 492 Ortner Niklas 1 AUT Berndorf 3 00:01:35
7 493 Ortner Marvin 1 AUT Berndorf 4 00:01:45
8 487 Zidek Nikolaus 0 AUT AMTERL HUPFER 5 00:01:45
9 463 Kuen Vincent 0 AUT Weissenbach 6 00:01:45
11 543 Baumgartner Florian 0 AUT Pottenstein 7 00:01:53
12 465 Block Oliver 1 AUT HSV Kaisersteinbruch 8 00:01:54
18 499 Mende Daniel 2 AUT Traiskirchen 9 00:02:03
20 623 Blachnik Nils 2 AUT Wien 10 00:02:06
21 614 Diry Tim 2 AUT Hirtenberg 11 00:02:07
21 500 Orlik Lukas 2001 AUT Bad Vöslau 11 00:02:07
24 457 Stickler Philipp 3 AUT And Now...The Runaways 13 00:02:13
27 656 Lindenau Philip 0 AUT AMTERL HUPFER 14 00:02:15
29 504 Hajek Alexander 3 AUT Scharndorf 15 00:02:21
30 584 Baumgartner Sebastian 1 AUT Potttenstein 16 00:02:25
35 691 Pranger Niki 2 AUT Lindabrunn 17 00:02:33
36 496 Gruber Stefan 2 AUT Guntramsdorf 18 00:02:34
39 675 Lavicka Moritz 2 AUT Wien 19 00:02:48
41 682 Thanner Christopher 3 AUT LC Müdo 20 00:02:49
44 663 Bruckner Leo 2 AUT Baden 21 00:02:59
46 523 Rauscher Anton 3 AUT Leobersdorf 22 00:03:04
47 484 Moschnitschka Ryo 3 AUT Hirtenberger 23 00:03:05
48 648 Welehorski Noel 4 AUT Bad Vöslau 24 00:03:12
49 680 Tobok Fabrice 2 AUT Guntramsdorf 25 00:03:18
51 582 Hoenigsberger Lukas 3 AUT Pottenstein 26 00:03:25
54 665 Bruckner Paul 5 AUT Baden 27 00:03:56
56 534 Weninger Matthias 3 AUT Kottingbrunn 28 00:04:16
W-Kinder 1
36 662 Schaub Chiara 99 AUT Laufgemeinschaft Gumpoldskirchen 1 00:03:15
39 620 Koller Sonja 99 AUT Union Pfaffstätten 2 00:03:18
42 512 Stojkovic Nadine 98 AUT Kottingbrunn 3 00:03:19
45 464 Kuen Patricia 99 AUT Weissenbach 4 00:03:22
51 494 Ortner Julia 98 AUT Berndorf 5 00:03:26
52 545 Baumgartner Laura 99 AUT Pottenstein 6 00:03:26
54 505 Hajek Katharina 99 AUT Scharndorf 7 00:03:27
58 677 Zwickl Annika 98 AUT Berndorf 8 00:03:34
63 689 Dresch Sophie 99 AUT SV Hernstein 9 00:03:47
67 594 Brensberger Lena 99 AUT LC Leobersdorf 10 00:04:10
68 456 Stickler Carina 99 AUT And Now...The Runaways 11 00:04:12
M-Kinder 1
4 483 Ortner Marc 98 AUT Steinbach Bike 1 00:02:46
5 495 Drozd Fabio 98 AUT LC Müdo 2 00:02:47
7 482 Ortner Dave 99 AUT Steinbach Bike 3 00:02:48
9 653 Felber Elias 99 AUT Wien 4 00:02:53
18 595 Tschakert Christoph 98 AUT Baden 5 00:02:57
24 612 Neuhauser Philip 98 AUT Münchendorf 6 00:03:04
28 530 Kocsis Rafael 98 AUT Laufteam Eisenstadt 7 00:03:08
31 652 Eitler Tobias 98 AUT Baden 8 00:03:11
34 533 Weninger Johannes 99 AUT Kottingbrunnn 9 00:03:13
37 603 Seiler Fabian 99 AUT Volksschule 2 Baden 10 00:03:16
40 518 Reischer David 98 AUT Union Pottenstein 11 00:03:18
41 491 Stangl Lukas 99 AUT Pens.Turner 12 00:03:19
43 657 Etzelsdorfer Philipp 99 AUT AMTERL HUPFER 13 00:03:19
47 520 Ramsenthaler-Jurado Alan 99 AUT Pfaffstätten 14 00:03:23
48 591 Müller Daniel 98 AUT Bad Vöslau 15 00:03:24
49 592 Stelzer Luca 99 AUT Pottenstein 16 00:03:25
56 476 Brandner Markus 98 AUT Wien 17 00:03:28
57 681 Thanner Andre 99 AUT LC Müdo 18 00:03:30
60 513 Krapfenbauer Marco 98 AUT Kottingbrunn 19 00:03:43
66 696 Jasbinsek Raphael 99 AUT Lauf Team Esenstadt 20 00:04:06
W-Kinder 2
10 684 Pfleger Bettina 96 AUT Bad Vöslau 1 00:02:53
11 693 Schrattenholzer Denise 97 AUT ULC Mödling 2 00:02:53
12 611 Neuhauser Nathalie 96 AUT Münchendorf 3 00:02:54
13 698 Tebl Christina 96 AUT Berndorf 4 00:02:54
14 649 Kienbichl Anna 96 AUT AMTERL HUPFER 5 00:02:54
15 580 Wolf Anna 96 AUT Mödling 6 00:02:55
20 474 Schöberl Yasmin 96 AUT Berndorf 7 00:02:59
21 615 Probst Pia-Dolores 96 AUT Siegenfeld 8 00:02:59
29 701 Schwarz Viktoria 96 AUT Bad Sauerbrunn 9 00:03:08
30 517 Staber Miriam 97 AUT ÖTB Bad Vöslau 10 00:03:09
38 519 Reischer Anna-Sophie 96 AUT Union Pottenstein 11 00:03:16
46 590 Müller Verena 97 AUT Bad Vöslau 12 00:03:23
53 497 Irxenmayer Sabine 97 AUT Innermanzing 13 00:03:27
55 472 Nevencenaite Fernanda 96 LIT Pottenstein 14 00:03:27
59 535 Weninger Franziska 97 AUT Kottingbrunn 15 00:03:35
61 596 Brensberger Tina 96 AUT LC Leobersdorf 16 00:03:43
64 700 Schrempf Hannah 96 AUT Wien 17 00:03:53
70 659 Weiß Sabrina 97 AUT Kottingbrunn 18 00:04:13
M-Kinder 2
1 664 Mayr Wolfram 97 AUT Neurisshof 1 00:02:32
2 629 Zeuner Johannes 97 AUT ULC Mödling 2 00:02:35
3 625 Nagy Niklas 96 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 3 00:02:38
6 690 Winkler Marc 96 AUT Blumau 4 00:02:48
8 481 Krajnik Stefan 96 AUT Pottenstein 5 00:02:48
16 475 Schöberl Arthur 97 AUT Berndorf 6 00:02:55
17 511 Korec Markus 96 AUT Grillenberg 7 00:02:56
19 678 Zwickl Nicolas 96 AUT Berndorf 8 00:02:57
22 473 Nevencenas Eduardas 96 LIT Pottenstein 9 00:03:00
23 636 Kühmayer Florian 96 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 10 00:03:04
25 650 Peschel Dominik 96 AUT AMTERL HUPFER 11 00:03:04
26 635 Fabian Sascha 96 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 12 00:03:05
27 639 Yenipinar Ömer 96 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 13 00:03:06
32 529 Exler Markus 97 AUT Schönau/Triesting 14 00:03:11
33 658 Appel Benjamin 97 AUT Die Rasenden 3 Neudörfler 15 00:03:11
35 597 Navisotschnigg Stephan 96 AUT Münchendorf 16 00:03:14
44 528 Jaskulski Ravi 97 AUT Bad Vöslau 17 00:03:20
50 514 Morbitzer Marc 96 AUT Berndorf/St. Veit 18 00:03:26
62 466 Block Werner 96 AUT HSV Kaisersteinbruch 19 00:03:44
65 516 Laussegger Lukas 96 AUT Baden 20 00:03:59
69 688 Jeghers Sebastian 96 AUT FF Pottenstein 21 00:04:12
W-Schüler 1
3 581 Koizar Sigrid 95 AUT Kottingbrunn 1 00:13:30
13 641 Jagenbrein Carina 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 2 00:16:46
19 685 Dresch Katharina 95 AUT SV Hernstein 3 00:18:54
20 536 Pavlovic Natasa 94 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 4 00:19:09
21 537 Hawelka Bianca 94 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 5 00:21:58
22 539 Huber Angelika 94 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 6 00:22:06
23 538 Mika Samantha 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 7 00:22:20
25 540 Vukailovic Jovana 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 8 00:23:00
M-Schüler 1
1 600 Van-Ysendyck Robert 94 BEL Wiener Neustadt 1 00:12:51
2 586 Temel Andreas 94 AUT ULC Mödling 2 00:13:11
4 613 Dedek Bernd 94 AUT Josefy Haus&Wärmetechnik 3 00:13:53
5 503 Podest Patrick 95 AUT Berndorf 4 00:14:20
6 630 Zeuner Lukas 95 AUT ULC Mödling 5 00:14:29
7 460 Reder Sebastian 95 AUT Wiener Neustadt 6 00:14:51
8 621 Koller Sebastian 94 AUT Union Pfaffstätten 7 00:14:55
9 668 Strasser Christian 94 AUT Baden 8 00:15:24
10 667 Dedek Matthias 96 AUT Josefy Haus&Wärmetechnik 9 00:15:39
11 640 Payer Robin 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 10 00:16:03
12 637 Gönen Resul 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 11 00:16:45
14 455 Trampos Julian 94 AUT Neudörfl 12 00:17:04
15 461 Enzfelder Daniel 94 AUT Wiener Neustadt 13 00:17:24
16 651 Krummer Georg 94 AUT Leobersdorf 14 00:17:52
17 638 Konlechner Alexander 95 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 15 00:17:53
18 633 Kern Christoph 96 AUT Hirtenberg 16 00:17:53
24 672 Schronkhammen Daniel 94 AUT Berndorf 17 00:22:30
26 647 Keskin Mustafa 95 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 18 00:23:24
27 541 Oguz Emre 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 19 00:24:55
W-Schüler 2
2 599 Ringbauer Carina 93 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:14:02
7 480 Potzmann Sandra 92 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 2 00:15:11
16 634 Ebner Stefanie 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 3 00:16:21
20 686 Rammler Delilah 93 AUT Pottenstein 4 00:17:11
22 598 Budai Nathalie 92 AUT Wien 5 00:17:36
23 673 Schwarznecker Manuela 93 AUT Klausen-Leoboldsdorf 6 00:18:21
26 548 Soytanoglu Yeliz 92 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 7 00:20:00
28 553 Nokta Burcu 93 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 8 00:23:18
29 549 Aktürk Duygu 92 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 9 00:23:19
30 551 Fleischhacker Jasmin 93 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 10 00:25:00
M-Schüler 2
3 559 Ülker Ertugrul 92 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 1 00:14:29
4 676 Holzbauer Alexander 92 AUT Bad Vöslau 2 00:14:30
5 618 Feiks Dominik 92 AUT And Now...The Runaways 3 00:15:05
9 562 Ahmeti Iriad 92 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 4 00:15:30
10 546 Neza Bernhard 93 AUT 5 00:15:39
11 644 Maitz Marco 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 6 00:15:41
12 687 Recep Kocak 92 AUT Berndorf 7 00:15:49
13 697 Brandl Andreas 93 AUT ALC Wels 8 00:15:56
14 579 Kivrakdal Ugur 92 AUT Polytechnische Schule Pottenstein 9 00:16:09
15 642 Schrönkhammer Jürgen 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 10 00:16:20
17 561 Ahmeti Ilir 92 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 11 00:16:50
18 557 Tonyali Hakan 92 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 12 00:16:57
19 560 Akan Olcay 93 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 13 00:16:57
21 489 Laussegger David 93 AUT Baden 14 00:17:21
24 643 Lazarevic Daniel 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 15 00:19:05
25 558 Arikan Necmettin 92 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 16 00:19:45
27 556 Akkan Emre 92 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 17 00:23:17
W-Jugend
6 587 Temel Brigitte 91 AUT ULC Mödling 1 00:15:10
8 502 Heyes Elizabeth 90 GBR Kaltenleutgeben 2 00:15:30
M-Jugend
1 694 Steghofer Bernhard 91 AUT Teesdorf 1 00:13:43
W-Junioren
207 376 Weichselbaum Lena 88 AUT Waidhofen/Ybbs 1 00:24:56
353 312 Schaupp Kordula 88 AUT Weissenbach 2 00:32:08
M-Junioren
19 628 Böck Thomas 91 AUT 1 00:18:57
34 469 Riedler Matthias 88 AUT Union Pottenstein 2 00:20:00
59 477 Huber Raimund 95 AUT SC Pottenstein 3 00:20:51
70 144 Weyrich Peter 88 AUT ÖGV Baden 4 00:21:06
138 671 Sahin Huseyn 90 AUT SC Pottenstein 5 00:23:22
164 820B Kienbichl Mathias 92 AUT AMTERL Hupfer 1 6 00:23:57
171 286 Kühmayer Martin 89 AUT FF St.Veit/Triesting 7 00:24:05
174 212 Taus Thomas 88 AUT Baden 8 00:24:08
175 803C Fuchs Werner 90 AUT FF Berndorf 9 00:24:12
216 383 Welehoiski Daniel 88 AUT Bad Vöslau 10 00:25:14
217 825C Mura Ahmet-Can 89 AUT Team Marker 11 00:25:16
218 825A Hammerl Alexander 89 AUT Team Marker 12 00:25:17
223 817C Buchheit Thomas 90 AUT RIZ Team 2 13 00:25:25
270 521 Trohschneider Thomas 91 AUT Kottingbrunn 14 00:26:45
311 825B Ufuk Yanik 89 AUT Team Marker 15 00:28:35
W-20
48 351 Buxhofer Sylvia 78 AUT Wien 1 00:20:27
95 231 Fleischner Marita 80 AUT KSU.Gutenstein 2 00:21:57
126 129 Welehorski Simone 80 AUT Taxi Watschinger 3 00:23:05
148 189 Haderer Barbara 78 AUT Traiskirchen 4 00:23:30
159 178 Neumann Sandra 84 AUT WGSC1901 5 00:23:48
161 254 Hromek Franziska 87 AUT Alland 6 00:23:54
188 109 Guggenberger Elisabeth 80 AUT Wien 7 00:24:32
226 122 Unger Brigitte 79 AUT Budaiclan 8 00:25:33
290 70 Haimberger Andrea 79 AUT Baden 9 00:27:21
294 821B Etzelsdorfer Manuela 79 AUT AMTERL Hupfer 2 10 00:27:39
299 331 Krenn Natascha 86 AUT Berndorf 11 00:27:49
318 290 Staber Barbara 85 AUT Wia Woin Gwinna 12 00:29:02
321 393 Kaindl Daniela 84 AUT Bad Vöslau 13 00:29:11
326 396 Probst Birgit 79 AUT Hornstein 14 00:29:51
336 366 Fischer Katrin 78 AUT Pottenstein 15 00:30:14
339 322 Kassecker Christine 83 AUT FF Kottingbrunn 16 00:30:53
340 389 Reiser Claudia 82 AUT Baden bei Wien 17 00:30:56
345 361 Schrampf Monika 79 AUT MODINE Austria 18 00:31:14
356 806A Lechner Brigitte 82 AUT Raika Oberes Triestingtal 19 00:32:40
362 371 Budai Verena 87 AUT Budai Clan 20 00:33:23
367 317 Gajdosik Birgit 83 AUT Kottingbrunn 21 00:34:02
369 814A Grill Christina 81 AUT Spark Runners 2 22 00:34:43
371 823A Herrmann Sabine 80 AUT IVT 23 00:36:50
372 272 Peprnicek Ramona 84 AUT Pottenstein 24 00:37:11
M-20
6 809A Pfeiffer Johann 84 AUT STARLINGER 1 1 00:18:02
7 804C Ungersböck David 85 AUT Test & Training Ges.M.B.H. 2 00:18:05
12 132 Wallner Wolfgang 78 AUT Abstetten 3 00:18:27
16 391 Pirker Stefan 78 AUT Völkermarkt 4 00:18:40
18 392 Pirker Wolfgang 81 AUT Völkermarkt 5 00:18:56
22 206 Egger Bastian 79 AUT 6 00:19:00
29 333 Szvetits Rene 84 AUT Kottingbrunn 7 00:19:32
32 83 Lehner Christoph 87 AUT TTC Guntramsdorf 8 00:19:57
33 151 Zehetner Nikolaus 79 AUT TTC Guntramsdorf 9 00:20:00
50 138 Staber Benjamin 81 AUT Bad Vöslau 10 00:20:31
61 354 Berger Thomas 85 AUT SC Pottenstein 11 00:20:53
67 332 Bader Alexander 83 AUT Enzesfeld 12 00:21:00
75 291 Peprnicek Christoph 83 AUT Rc Bikeshop Kreuzer 1 13 00:21:18
77 327 Thanner Daniel 80 AUT LC Müdo 14 00:21:19
80 198 Kaltenböck Bernhard 79 AUT LCC Wien 15 00:21:28
85 810C Buchhardt Hannes 82 AUT STARLINGER 2 16 00:21:44
91 811A Müllauer Martin 81 AUT STARLINGER 3 17 00:21:48
92 377 Wöhrer Christoph 84 AUT Waidmannsfeld 18 00:21:49
110 810B Grabenweger Markus 86 AUT STARLINGER 2 19 00:22:33
111 811B Berger Christian 81 AUT STARLINGER 3 20 00:22:36
116 372 Gerber Wolfgang 81 AUT Budai Clan 21 00:22:40
123 330 Steineck Martin 84 AUT Traiskirchen 22 00:22:58
125 33 Daxböck Roman 84 AUT Klausen - Leopoldsdorf 23 00:23:05
136 816B Rosmann Thomas 83 AUT Die Rosmänner 24 00:23:18
137 157 Passecker Markus 87 AUT Pressbaum 25 00:23:21
141 812C Grandl Hubert 80 AUT STARLINGER 4 26 00:23:24
142 347 Fischer Alexander 80 AUT Firma M.Berger Team 27 00:23:24
150 321 Pischem Christopher 83 AUT FF Kottingbrunn 28 00:23:30
152 320 Rehrl Ralph 84 AUT FF Kottingbrunn 29 00:23:32
170 812B Kubelka Wolfgang 78 AUT STARLINGER 4 30 00:24:04
172 285 Appel Hannes 86 AUT FF St.Veit/Triesting 31 00:24:07
179 803B Schiffner Peter 84 AUT FF Berndorf 32 00:24:15
187 824A Neumüller Harald 81 AUT FF Weissenbach 33 00:24:31
189 316 Hausdorfer Christoph 84 AUT Kottingbrunn 34 00:24:34
195 803A Gassenbauer Wolfgang 82 AUT FF Berndorf 35 00:24:39
212 360 Kautschek Alexander 81 AUT Fire Fighters Hirtenberg 36 00:24:58
225 818C Gebhart Michael 83 AUT RIZ Team 1 37 00:25:33
229 348 Stöger Günter 81 AUT Firma M.Berger Team 38 00:25:42
233 311 Reischer Thomas 78 AUT Berndorf 39 00:25:46
237 367 Konkal Patrick 83 AUT Groß-Enzersdorf 40 00:25:50
238 824B Bilek Matthias 81 AUT FF Weissenbach 41 00:25:51
250 370 Pöltl Pascal 87 AUT Naturfreunde 42 00:26:03
288 355 Pöhlitz Martin 80 AUT Wia Woin Gwinna 43 00:27:18
306 260 Bohusch Norbert 84 AUT Berndorf 44 00:28:17
335 572 Sili Miroslav 78 AUT 45 00:30:12
354 307 Wallisch Franz-Xaver 81 AUT FF Hirtenberg 46 00:32:30
357 358 Bartu Alexander 82 AUT Fire Fighters Hirtenberg 47 00:32:55
367 318 Strutzenberger Johannes 78 AUT Leobersdorf 48 00:34:02
W-30
51 134 Skobek Manuela 70 AUT Baden 1 00:20:35
78 805A Herzog Renate 70 AUT Firma Herzog Ödlitz 2 00:21:26
82 805C Fürlinger Cornelia 77 AUT Firma Herzog Ödlitz 3 00:21:35
113 236 Wohlgenannt Isabelle 76 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 4 00:22:37
145 156 Pillwein Claudia 70 AUT Raika Guntramsdorf 5 00:23:27
147 140 Felber Joanna 72 AUT ORF Laufsport 6 00:23:28
176 110 Prusa Karin 72 AUT WGSC 1901 7 00:24:13
203 395 Tschirk Doris 76 AUT Bad Vöslau 8 00:24:52
205 375 Füßl Susanne 71 AUT Neufeld Ander Leitha 9 00:24:54
221 191 Resch Isabella 73 AUT Wien 10 00:25:24
228 31 Scheutz Bettina 69 AUT WGSC1901 11 00:25:36
239 79 Rotheneder-Kosa Regina 68 AUT Bad Vöslau 12 00:25:52
240 139 Sorger Birgit 77 AUT JOU Die NÖ. Wirtschaft 13 00:25:52
241 814B Hartner Elke 72 AUT Spark Runners 2 14 00:25:53
245 265 Salinger Marion 72 AUT Berndorf 15 00:25:56
254 50 Pargan Marianne 70 AUT Bad Vöslau 16 00:26:17
260 308 Frühauf Karin 73 AUT Wien 17 00:26:23
271 116 Regel Karin 70 AUT Isostar 18 00:26:47
276 52 Brandl Elisabeth 68 AUT KSU.Gutenstein 19 00:26:54
278 205 Schatz Michaela 73 AUT LC Power Step 20 00:26:55
282 42 Schamp Michaela 74 AUT Baden 21 00:26:58
297 73 Oswald Romana 72 AUT WGSC 1901 22 00:27:48
309 103 Haimberger Eva 73 AUT Neuhaus 23 00:28:32
323 44 Sieder Regina 74 AUT Berndorf 24 00:29:23
334 819C Wolf Sabine 77 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 25 00:30:11
347 259 Hofer Janine 74 AUT Wien 26 00:31:30
350 296 Kautschek Maria 76 AUT Berndorf 27 00:32:02
358 267 Jöch Katrina 77 AUT Möllersdorf 28 00:33:00
376 3 Sajovic Angela 69 AUT Kottingbrunn 29 00:38:18
378 340 Lechner Dagmar 72 AUT Neuhaus 30 00:41:02
M-30
1 808A Pucher Wolfgang 74 AUT Canon 1 00:16:42
4 185 Steiner Bernhard 68 AUT ROTER STERN AARGAU 2 00:17:27
5 211 Hein Patrick 68 AUT Breitenfurt 3 00:17:41
10 112 Lienhart Johann 72 AUT Pottenstein 4 00:18:23
11 808B Ungar Hubert 71 AUT Canon 5 00:18:27
13 224 Puntigam Peter 75 AUT Wiener Neudorf 6 00:18:32
15 374 Schober Andreas 69 AUT Neufeld 7 00:18:37
17 200 Ramsenthaler-Jurado Christian 68 AUT Pfaffstätten 8 00:18:43
23 807C Sorger Harald 75 AUT LC Leobersdorf 1 9 00:19:14
25 164 Wagner Peter 76 AUT Vösendorf 10 00:19:19
26 801C Ortner Gernot 71 AUT Putz & Stingl Laufteam 11 00:19:21
36 807B Pisarik Harald 76 AUT LC Leobersdorf 1 12 00:20:04
37 828A Kollouch Robert 75 AUT LC Leobersdorf 2 13 00:20:04
40 106 Radetzky Karl 68 AUT Brunn Am Gebirge 14 00:20:08
47 60 Roll Christian 75 AUT Guntamsdorf 15 00:20:26
49 150 Schwab Dietmar 76 AUT Fire Fighters Hirtenberg 16 00:20:30
53 104 Kellner Gottfried 72 AUT Leobersdorfer Laufshop 17 00:20:41
55 225 Lichnovsky Hannes 74 AUT Sollenau 18 00:20:43
56 808C Fridrich Werner 68 AUT Canon 19 00:20:47
62 804A Kropik Franz, Dr. 68 AUT Test & Training Ges.M.B.H. 20 00:20:53
65 819A Wagenhofer Stefan 69 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 21 00:20:57
72 246 Eder Sven, Dr. 68 AUT Eisenerz 22 00:21:12
74 102 Haimberger Richard 72 AUT Neuhaus 23 00:21:17
83 169 Eidelpes Alexander 69 AUT ULC Mödling 24 00:21:35
86 378 Schramböck Roland, Ing. 76 AUT Waidmannsfeld 25 00:21:45
88 186 Petrowitz Manfred 69 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 26 00:21:45
89 812A Auer Hannes 69 AUT STARLINGER 4 27 00:21:47
96 352 Schiemer Harald 76 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 28 00:21:59
99 373 Jaksch Christian 71 AUT St. Margarethen 29 00:22:12
101 12 Drozd Michael 71 AUT LC Müdo 30 00:22:14
104 184 Simek Thomas 77 AUT Wien 31 00:22:19
114 826B Deutsch Martin 76 AUT MODINE Austria 1 32 00:22:38
115 195 Taibl Michael 72 AUT Berndorf 33 00:22:39
118 269 Hajek Martin 70 AUT Scharndorf 34 00:22:45
119 48 Horvath Günter 71 AUT JSV Hirtenberg 35 00:22:46
120 822C Kern Roland 77 AUT Hirtenberger Präzisionstechnik 36 00:22:48
122 264 Egger Christian 70 AUT Bobby´s Sportclub 37 00:22:58
127 822A Schmidt Michael 71 AUT Hirtenberger Präzisionstechnik 38 00:23:06
165 155 Haimberger Erich 77 AUT Leobersdorf 39 00:23:58
180 342 Blachnik Paul 69 AUT Wien 40 00:24:17
184 287 Morbitzer Harald 71 AUT Berndorf/St. Veit 41 00:24:26
185 365 Tobok Martin 77 AUT Guntramsdorf 42 00:24:27
189 256 Paset Wolfgang 77 AUT Kottingbrunn 43 00:24:34
194 25 Hulek Wolfgang 68 AUT Gänserndorf 44 00:24:39
197 69 Ivankovits Marc 76 AUT Baden 45 00:24:42
202 238 Gold Max 69 AUT AMTERL HUPFER 46 00:24:51
206 239 Zeuner Otto 69 AUT Wien 47 00:24:55
208 188 Stickler Stefan 74 AUT And Now...The Runaways 48 00:24:57
211 817A Liederer Thomas 77 AUT RIZ Team 2 49 00:24:58
224 336 Rammler Richard 68 AUT Pottenstein 50 00:25:29
231 67 Holzer Andreas 76 AUT Enzesfeld 51 00:25:45
234 45 Ruttner Manfred 70 AUT Baden 52 00:25:47
236 801A Bichler Peter 69 AUT Putz & Stingl Laufteam 53 00:25:50
246 160 Weninger Günther 71 AUT Kottingbrunn 54 00:25:58
255 309 Gratzl Werner 71 AUT Enzesfeld 55 00:26:19
256 811C Palecek Günter 69 AUT STARLINGER 3 56 00:26:20
257 827B Hawelka Michael 71 AUT KC Berndorf 57 00:26:21
266 826A Visnjevski Josip 70 AUT MODINE Austria 1 58 00:26:39
273 813B Stejnek Rudolf 76 AUT Spark Runners 1 59 00:26:49
285 822B Burger Karl 68 AUT Hirtenberger Präzisionstechnik 60 00:27:11
287 813C Steinböck Harald 74 AUT Spark Runners 1 61 00:27:17
296 826C Zepitsch Kim 73 AUT MODINE Austria 1 62 00:27:45
303 363 Wagner Friedrich 76 AUT Firma M.Berger Team 63 00:28:03
310 827C Amir-Lehner Bassil 72 AUT KC Berndorf 64 00:28:35
313 823B Schmid Roman 69 AUT IVT 65 00:28:42
316 341 Leutgeb Gerhard 71 AUT Pottenstein 66 00:28:51
324 219 Walter Christoph 77 AUT Baden 67 00:29:33
330 824C Stockreiter Leopold 71 AUT FF Weissenbach 68 00:29:59
348 78 Hofer Thomas 72 AUT TVF Piesting 69 00:31:31
W-40
84 809C Reischer Michaela 61 AUT STARLINGER 1 1 00:21:41
134 146 Swarofsky Andrea 66 AUT Union Pottenstein 2 00:23:15
146 77 Langof Susanne 65 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 3 00:23:27
153 120 Duchek Sigrid 64 AUT Traiskirchen 4 00:23:34
160 1 Weisseneder Andrea 65 AUT RUN 4 FUN 5 00:23:53
182 176 Gruber Gabriela 62 AUT UNION MÜRZSTEG 6 00:24:22
191 47 Pillmeier Andrea 63 AUT Wien 7 00:24:35
192 141 Korec Susanne 67 AUT Grillenberg 8 00:24:35
200 243 Nemecek Claudia 67 AUT CN Fitness Point Hirtenberg 9 00:24:45
201 384 Faffelberger Claudia 61 AUT Leobersdorf 10 00:24:46
219 820C Köck Regina 60 AUT AMTERL Hupfer 1 11 00:25:20
220 107 Orlik Elisabeth 66 AUT Bad Vöslau 12 00:25:20
222 165 Hummelbrunner Regina 64 AUT Baden 13 00:25:25
262 9 Szvetits Melitta 62 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 14 00:26:30
274 230 Steiner Waltraud 59 AUT Ternitz 15 00:26:51
275 10 Ringbauer Ute 63 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 16 00:26:53
279 100 Dupal Elisabeth 58 AUT Leobersdorf 17 00:26:56
301 815B Passecker Ulrike 60 AUT AMTERL Hupfer 3 18 00:27:56
302 381 Prewezz-Schrempf Catherine 65 GBR Wien 19 00:28:02
305 127 Müller Andrea 63 AUT Brunn Am Gebirge 20 00:28:08
308 818B Patzelt Petra 67 AUT RIZ Team 1 21 00:28:26
312 119 Balber Christa 59 AUT Laxenburg 22 00:28:40
315 806B Brandstätter Susanna 63 AUT Raika Oberes Triestingtal 23 00:28:45
319 222 Schwaiger Helga 60 AUT IVT 24 00:29:05
327 313 Müller Jelena 64 AUT Bad Vöslau 25 00:29:53
332 382 Schwarz Gillian 63 GBR Bad Sauerbrunn 26 00:30:02
337 19 Leitner Doris 67 AUT RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau 27 00:30:19
341 295 Strohschneider Eva 60 AUT Kottingbrunn 28 00:30:57
343 292 Braun Susanne 66 AUT Kottingbrunn 29 00:31:04
363 192 Budai Christine 59 AUT Wien 30 00:33:29
365 163 Böhm-Raffay Elisabeth 58 AUT Baden 31 00:33:53
373 29 Kreuzer Gabi 64 AUT RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau 32 00:37:37
M-40
2 232 Nagy Johannes 67 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 1 00:17:10
3 804B Pandur Manfred 65 AUT Test & Training Ges.M.B.H. 2 00:17:13
8 13 Rataj Franz 67 AUT Leobersdorf 3 00:18:09
9 124 Drage Stefan 59 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 4 00:18:17
14 56 Giefing Werner 61 AUT RLV Sparkasse Aspang 5 00:18:33
24 23 Huber Franz 58 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 6 00:19:16
30 6 Eitler Andreas 59 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 7 00:19:32
31 233 Schabas Hans 65 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 8 00:19:52
35 74 Dresch Hans 66 AUT SV Hernstein 9 00:20:03
38 58 Schuller Georg 65 AUT Musikverein Oberwaltersdorf 10 00:20:04
41 148 Steiner Franz 64 AUT Grillenberg 11 00:20:13
42 828C Schönberg Felix 64 AUT LC Leobersdorf 2 12 00:20:21
43 248 Aringer Karl 65 AUT Berndorf 13 00:20:23
43 805B Herzog Leopold 60 AUT Firma Herzog Ödlitz 13 00:20:23
45 815C Passecker Richard 58 AUT AMTERL Hupfer 3 15 00:20:25
46 385 Klikowitsch Erich 60 AUT Kfc 16 00:20:25
52 379 Hauger Georg, Dr. 65 AUT ÖJC Journalist 17 00:20:40
57 65 Wiener Martin 64 AUT Alland 18 00:20:48
58 145 Bourdin Jean-Luc 66 FRA Lycée Francais De Vienne 19 00:20:50
63 809B Schober Manfred 60 AUT STARLINGER 1 20 00:20:57
64 801B Valencak Christoph 67 AUT Putz & Stingl Laufteam 21 00:20:57
68 111 Prusa Franz 67 AUT WGSC 1901 22 00:21:00
71 105 Rotheneder Hannes 64 AUT Bad Vöslau 23 00:21:07
73 187 Scharkaroff Christian 67 AUT Wiener Neustadt 24 00:21:13
81 244 Winkelmayer Peter 65 AUT SC Triestingtal 25 00:21:31
90 2 Weisseneder Rudi 60 AUT PKE AUSTRIA 26 00:21:48
93 126 Pahr Richard 61 AUT BBB Team Schönau A.D. Triesting 27 00:21:50
94 181 Kampichler Horst 66 AUT Turnverein Piesting 28 00:21:52
97 54 Trampos Norbert 60 AUT Neudörfl 29 00:22:07
100 226 Stockinger Hans 60 AUT AIB Allianz 30 00:22:13
102 133 Zillner Manfred 63 AUT 1. LC Parndorf 31 00:22:14
103 26 Gruber Erich 67 AUT Guntramsdorf 32 00:22:15
105 62 Zöttl Wolfgang 63 AUT Trirunners Baden 33 00:22:26
107 90 Laussegger Alfred 62 AUT Baden 34 00:22:28
108 51 Kopetzky Robert 63 AUT KdE TFM 35 00:22:28
109 257 Papouschek Hermann 62 AUT Baden 36 00:22:30
112 386 Swoboda Harald 62 AUT Tri Runners Baden 37 00:22:37
121 80 Mels Frans 60 NED Altenmarkt 38 00:22:50
124 117 Effenberger Georg 66 AUT Bad Vöslau 39 00:22:58
128 143 Skrianz Erwin 62 AUT Sparkasse Baden 40 00:23:10
130 63 Benedikter Herbert 64 AUT Korneuburg 41 00:23:10
132 810A Reischer Ernst 67 AUT STARLINGER 2 42 00:23:14
139 153 Roithner Manfred 67 AUT Sk Bka 43 00:23:22
144 216 Effenberg Christian 59 AUT Guntramsdorf 44 00:23:26
149 59 Brandner Thomas 66 AUT Wien 45 00:23:30
155 37 Tschank Werner 64 AUT Guntramsdorf 46 00:23:38
157 240 Walenta Horst 63 AUT Baden 47 00:23:46
158 314 Müller Markus 65 AUT Bad Vöslau 48 00:23:46
173 827A Klikowitsch Alexander 65 AUT KC Berndorf 49 00:24:08
177 820A Kienbichl Johannes 65 AUT AMTERL Hupfer 1 50 00:24:14
178 35 Feiks Jo 60 AUT And Now...The Runaways 51 00:24:14
181 368 Schimanko Johann 61 AUT Kottingbrunn 52 00:24:19
193 207 Krummer Harald 61 AUT Leobersdorf 53 00:24:36
199 806C Appel Franz 61 AUT Raika Oberes Triestingtal 54 00:24:45
204 159 Gruner Bernd 66 AUT Generali SV 55 00:24:53
209 179 Vodera Günter 63 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 56 00:24:57
210 818A Hanzl Helmut 61 AUT RIZ Team 1 57 00:24:57
213 293 Braun Alois 62 AUT Kottingbrunn 58 00:24:58
214 46 Steiner Michael 66 AUT Tattendorf 59 00:24:59
215 813A Deutsch Gerhard 58 AUT Spark Runners 1 60 00:25:12
227 284 Marschall Josef 60 AUT FF St.Veit/Triesting 61 00:25:34
244 357 Zlabinger Norbert 60 AUT LC Tittelbachgasse 62 00:25:54
247 258 Steinacher Alfred 63 AUT KdE TFM 63 00:26:01
249 251 Koisser Thomas 63 AUT Bad Vöslau 64 00:26:02
251 193 Russ Gerhard 61 AUT Wien 65 00:26:12
252 364 Diry Andreas 67 AUT Hirtenberg 66 00:26:14
253 130 Petrak Leopold 58 AUT Wien 67 00:26:16
258 245 Böck Karl 59 AUT Pfaffstätten 68 00:26:22
259 247 Lichtenauer Hermann 63 AUT Teesdorf 69 00:26:23
264 817B Herzog Rudolf 59 AUT RIZ Team 2 70 00:26:36
267 816A Rosmann Max 61 AUT Die Rosmänner 71 00:26:41
268 815A Purkarthofer Josef 63 AUT AMTERL Hupfer 3 72 00:26:44
277 41 Brandl Heribert 63 AUT KSU.Gutenstein 73 00:26:55
281 242 Schneider Anton 60 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 74 00:26:58
283 152 Sonntagbauer Gerald 59 AUT Schönau 75 00:26:58
289 261 Stangl Erwin 67 AUT Pens.Turner 76 00:27:19
291 39 Apfler Heribert 62 AUT ÖBB1 77 00:27:25
292 167 Nevsimal Alfred 61 AUT Traiskirchen 78 00:27:34
300 142 Herkel Alexander 66 AUT Sk Bka 79 00:27:52
317 34 Zlabinger Klaus 62 AUT Raika Guntramsdorf 80 00:29:00
322 338 Pöppel Otto 66 AUT Alland 81 00:29:18
329 821A Berka Gerhard 60 AUT AMTERL Hupfer 2 82 00:29:58
344 300 Pahr Erwin 65 AUT Schönau/Triesting 83 00:31:13
346 137 Novosel Mario 63 AUT Erdinger 84 00:31:21
351 335 Kargl Hermann 58 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 85 00:32:02
359 266 Muschet Reinhard 63 AUT Möllersdorf 86 00:33:00
374 345 Witzany Andreas 61 AUT Leobersdorf 87 00:37:43
W-50
140 173 Hütthaler Christina 52 AUT Steinabrückl 1 00:23:23
183 136 Lang Ursula 56 AUT ULC Mödling 2 00:24:24
232 40 Larsen Verena 50 AUT Baden 3 00:25:45
280 227 Strassner Edit 53 HUN Sopron 4 00:26:57
298 310 Leitner Renate 54 AUT Wr. Neustadt 5 00:27:49
304 128 Buchmüllner Ella 54 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 6 00:28:07
320 369 Wedl Illse 57 AUT Berndorf 7 00:29:07
349 288 Wernegger Irmgard 50 AUT 8 00:31:42
352 819B Pfalz Elisabeth 57 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 9 00:32:05
355 235 Breitenegger Edith 56 AUT Gutenstein 10 00:32:31
360 337 Friedrich Brigitte 56 AUT Pottenstein 11 00:33:09
M-50
20 113 Heyes Chris 54 GBR Kaltenleutgeben 1 00:18:57
21 175 Gruber Franz 57 AUT UNION MÜRZSTEG 2 00:18:58
27 49 Schmalzer Johann 57 AUT LC derfisch.at Mödling 3 00:19:24
28 828B Lackner Aurel 54 AUT LC Leobersdorf 2 4 00:19:27
39 203 Artner Ernst 55 AUT Vösendorf 5 00:20:05
54 174 Müller Walter 57 AUT LTC Seewinkel 6 00:20:42
60 16 Lechner Oswald 55 AUT Enzesfeld 7 00:20:52
66 397 Probst Franz 51 AUT HSV Marathon Wr.Neustadt 8 00:20:58
76 43 Staniak Ireneos 53 AUT Baden 9 00:21:19
79 11 Swarofsky Karl 57 AUT Union Pottenstein 10 00:21:27
87 108 Kurz Herbert 56 AUT Waidmannsfeld 11 00:21:45
98 221 Jenis Ernst 57 AUT Generali SV 12 00:22:10
106 81 Glockner Thomas Michael 52 GER Bad Vöslau 13 00:22:27
117 190 Just Norbert 56 AUT Leobersdorf 14 00:22:44
129 394 Weber Josef 56 AUT LT Trumau 15 00:23:10
131 101 Bader Herbert 53 AUT ATUS Leobersdorf 16 00:23:14
133 149 Kohlert Norbert 57 AUT ATUS Guntramsdorf 17 00:23:15
143 182 Zöger Günter 57 AUT SV Semperit Wimpassing 18 00:23:26
151 215 Stahl Raimund 57 AUT Laab Im Walde 19 00:23:31
156 24 Böhm Gottfried 53 AUT Wien 20 00:23:41
162 387 Zaiser Helmut 53 AUT Berndorf 21 00:23:54
163 196 Zehetner Helmut 57 AUT Raika Guntramsdorf 22 00:23:56
166 390 Resch Franz 52 AUT BBB Team Felixdorf 23 00:23:59
168 229 Steiner Karl 57 AUT Ternitz 24 00:24:02
169 115 Heiden Franz 56 AUT Isostar 25 00:24:03
186 57 Redl Günter 56 AUT And Now...The Runaways 26 00:24:29
198 8 Schiemer Arnold 49 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 27 00:24:43
230 147 Münster Peter 51 AUT Siegenfeld 28 00:25:43
242 268 Reinecker Walter 53 AUT Pottenstein 29 00:25:53
243 171 Pilz Martin 52 AUT EUROGAST 30 00:25:54
263 166 Leitner Karl 50 AUT Wiener Neustadt 31 00:26:32
265 359 König Robert 57 AUT Fire Fighters Hirtenberg 32 00:26:36
269 214 Gschiesl Hans-Jürgen 56 AUT MODINE Austria 33 00:26:44
272 814C Vyskocil Friedrich 52 AUT Spark Runners 2 34 00:26:47
284 213 Taus Walter 53 AUT Baden 35 00:27:01
293 177 Navisotschnigg Otto 56 AUT Münchendorf 36 00:27:36
295 297 Reiter Karl 55 AUT Pottenstein 37 00:27:45
314 823C Hoffmann Raymond 57 AUT IVT 38 00:28:42
328 821C Mathé Günther 48 AUT AMTERL Hupfer 2 39 00:29:57
333 816C Rosmann Werner 55 AUT Die Rosmänner 40 00:30:07
338 223 Pollak Harald 55 AUT Guntramsdorf 41 00:30:47
364 289 Strasser Gerhard 50 AUT Pottendorf 42 00:33:41
W-60
235 71 Gstöttner Edeltraud 44 AUT UVB Purgstall 1 00:25:49
307 220 Mayrhofer Helga 42 AUT Enzesfeld 2 00:28:20
361 237 Peel Anneliese 45 AUT Gutenstein 3 00:33:16
M-60
69 353 Schmitt Robert 39 AUT Cricket Wien 1 00:21:06
135 121 Kober Josef 44 AUT Grafenbach 2 00:23:16
154 61 Kasper Herbert 45 AUT Naturfreunde HBG 3 00:23:35
166 228 Böröczky Zoltan 41 HUN Sopron 4 00:23:59
196 249 Gaubmann Helmut 37 AUT Naturfreunde Enzesfeld 5 00:24:42
248 319 Ofenböck Klaus 42 AUT Berndorf 6 00:26:01
261 388 Kraus Roman 46 AUT Weigelsdorf 7 00:26:27
286 218 Ambichl Ernst 36 AUT LCU Pyhra 8 00:27:15
325 802C Anderl Willibald 47 AUT Action Team 9 00:29:47
331 802A Bichler Günther 44 AUT Action Team 10 00:30:00
342 199 Kaltenböck Fritz 45 AUT Wien 11 00:31:02
366 210 Aigner Sigmund 40 AUT Baden 12 00:33:56
370 72 Gstöttner Franz-W. 33 AUT UVB Purgstall 13 00:35:41
375 346 Witzany Alfred 28 AUT Berndorf 14 00:37:44
377 194 Budai Wilhelm 37 AUT TV Kagran 15 00:39:25


Thermentrophy.at