GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Berndorf/Pottenstein - 2011
W-Knirpse
4 814 Fritschay Lara 4 AUT Flat Rock Stompers 1 00:01:17
5 674 Axmann Marie 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 2 00:01:19
7 713 Holzer Helena 4 AUT Pottenstein 3 00:01:20
11 605 Dedek Nathalie 5 AUT Josefy Haus&Wärmetechnik 4 00:01:21
13 688 Zehetmayer Lena 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 5 00:01:24
16 689 Birbamer Pia 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 6 00:01:25
19 782 Lechner Leonie 4 AUT VS Grillenberg 7 00:01:27
23 619 Korrer Lara 4 AUT Bad Vöslau 8 00:01:29
24 663 Arbeiter Sabrina 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1b 9 00:01:30
26 667 Celik Hacer 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1b 10 00:01:31
30 672 Lischka Lena 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1b 11 00:01:34
33 766 Horvath Nadine 6 AUT Enzesfeld 12 00:01:34
34 860 Steiner Linda 4 AUT Neuhaus 13 00:01:34
37 749 Pertl Vanessa 5 AUT Bad Vöslau 14 00:01:35
38 865 Gaubmann Sophie 5 AUT Naturfreunde Enzesfeld 15 00:01:36
42 668 Dobra Rita 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1b 16 00:01:37
44 846 Fischer Sandra 4 AUT Wien 17 00:01:38
45 877 Moschnitschka Kyra 5 AUT Hirtenberg 18 00:01:38
48 734 Wallner Elisa 4 AUT Berndorf 19 00:01:39
52 659 Reischer Melanie 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1b 20 00:01:41
54 789 Egger Noelle 4 AUT Baden 21 00:01:43
54 680 Keles Sudenaz 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 21 00:01:43
57 690 Zimeler Mona 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 23 00:01:44
59 831 Reischer Hannah 6 AUT Furth 24 00:01:46
60 626 Keil Luna 6 AUT Berndorf 25 00:01:49
61 725 Derflinger Kerstin 4 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 26 00:01:50
63 802 Ismaili Diona 6 AUT SC Berndorf 27 00:01:50
67 750 Pertl Sophie 8 AUT Bad Voeslau 28 00:02:01
72 791 Egger Samira 6 AUT Baden 29 00:02:19
74 780 Bindeus Nina 7 AUT Baden 30 00:02:25
75 824 Fekete Diana 8 AUT Berndorf/St. Veit 31 00:02:42
76 823 Kozarits Colleen 8 AUT Berndorf/St. Veit 32 00:02:53
77 721 Stidl Hannah 8 AUT Berndorf 33 00:02:55
78 621 Jandl Melanie 7 AUT Enzefeld 34 00:03:56
M-Knirpse
1 873 Koller Bernhard 4 AUT Happy Moving 1 00:01:14
2 804 Budimir Patrick 4 AUT SC Berndorf 2 00:01:15
3 872 Rauscher Lukas 4 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 3 00:01:16
9 662 Zeiler Marc-John 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1b 4 00:01:20
10 776 Modaress Aryan 4 GER ÖTB Baden 5 00:01:21
14 657 Lischka Moritz 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1b 6 00:01:25
14 664 Adler Felix 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1b 6 00:01:25
20 784 Kripl Leon 4 AUT Union Pottenstein 8 00:01:28
22 871 Leitner Matthias 5 AUT Furth 9 00:01:29
25 781 Lechner Jannik 6 AUT Kindergarten Hernstein 10 00:01:31
27 803 Fidler David 5 AUT SC Berndorf 11 00:01:33
28 670 Jesic Emilio 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1b 12 00:01:33
32 882 Mirt Matteo 5 AUT Berndorf 13 00:01:34
36 625 Lachocki Mario 4 AUT Kottingbrunn 14 00:01:35
39 735 Axmann Ferdinand 6 AUT Berndorf 15 00:01:36
40 677 Eken Ziya 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 16 00:01:37
43 908 Hainthaler Daniel 6 AUT Berndorf 17 00:01:37
47 893 No-Name 4 AUT 18 00:01:39
50 878 Hazod Gregor 6 AUT Berndorf 19 00:01:40
53 673 Alkan Selin 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 20 00:01:42
56 890 Salentinig Angelo 5 AUT Wöllersdorf 21 00:01:43
58 684 Rutter Josef 4 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 22 00:01:45
62 866 Felix Gaubmann 6 AUT Naturfreunde Enzesfeld 23 00:01:50
64 904 Haderer Julian 6 AUT Berndorf 24 00:01:53
65 885 Goster Sebastian 5 AUT Fahrafeld 25 00:01:55
66 822 Kozarits Joel 5 AUT Berndorf/St. Veit 26 00:01:55
68 622 Jandl Marvin 4 AUT Sortunion Hirtenberg 27 00:02:05
70 868 Leitner Jakob 7 AUT Furth 28 00:02:11
71 755 Levier Matthieu 7 FRA Trumau 29 00:02:15
73 785 Schindler Lorenz 7 AUT Berndorf 30 00:02:20
W-Kinder 1
29 624 Hofer Jana 2 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:02:49
38 759 Weilharter Anna-Lena 2 AUT Wien 2 00:02:54
50 775 Modaress Darya 2 GER ÖTB Baden 3 00:03:02
63 706 Bauer Sarah 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 4 00:03:08
73 778 Jetschko Verena 2 AUT Guntramsdorf 5 00:03:16
75 614 Birbamer Emma 3 AUT Berndorf 6 00:03:17
86 655 Tosun Rabia 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 7 00:03:20
87 611 Kolbinger Raphaela 2 AUT Bad Vöslau 8 00:03:21
94 859 Steiner Nadja 2 AUT Neuhaus 9 00:03:29
96 733 Simlinger Daniela 2 AUT Leobersdorf 10 00:03:30
99 654 Mayer Corinna 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 11 00:03:32
102 606 Öller Lea-Victoria 2 AUT Guntramsdorf 12 00:03:34
103 646 Sommerauer Julia 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 13 00:03:36
106 705 Wiesinger Nina 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 14 00:03:37
107 838 Lovranich Selina 2 AUT Loviracing 15 00:03:39
108 701 Plamberger Lea 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 16 00:03:41
110 642 Isufi Leona 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 17 00:03:45
111 648 Büchsenmeister Nicole 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 18 00:03:45
112 703 Sumasgutner Katharina 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 19 00:03:46
114 699 Mura Rana 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 20 00:03:49
116 696 Karadavut Aleyna 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 21 00:03:51
117 717 Karadavut Rabia 3 AUT VS Berndorf 22 00:03:52
118 644 Nikolic Jelena 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 23 00:03:53
120 704 Visnjevski Anastasia 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 24 00:03:54
121 697 Laimer Lea 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 25 00:03:57
122 702 Ripa Iva 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 26 00:03:57
123 710 Wittholm Christina 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 27 00:04:00
127 656 Schmid Anika 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 28 00:04:12
128 618 Korrer Linda 2 AUT Bad Vöslau 29 00:04:12
M-Kinder 1
3 820 Putz Daniel 2 AUT Günselsdorf 1 00:02:26
8 810 Budimir Benny 2 AUT SC Berndorf 2 00:02:32
11 726 Stock Jakob 2 AUT Union Pottenstein 3 00:02:36
12 842 Rauscher Michael 2 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 4 00:02:36
13 602 Walenta Sebastian 2 AUT Volksschule 2 Baden 5 00:02:38
16 806 Krammer Lucas 2 AUT SC Berndorf 6 00:02:41
17 900 Hajek Alexander 3 AUT HSV Laufsport Kaisersteinbruch 7 00:02:41
18 808 Kulovics Jannik 2 AUT SC Berndorf 8 00:02:42
20 753 Klobasa Dominik 2 AUT Wien 9 00:02:43
22 757 Stickler Philipp 3 AUT And Now...The Runaways 10 00:02:45
25 849 Bumba Samuel 2 USA Sportunion Pottenstein 11 00:02:46
26 844 Weiss Bernhard 2 AUT Furth 12 00:02:47
28 751 Kalser Manuel 2 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 13 00:02:49
30 858 Pranger Niki 3 AUT Hernstein 14 00:02:50
39 641 Freitag Philipp 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 15 00:02:54
42 828 Peprnicek Adrian 3 AUT Pottenstein 16 00:02:55
45 894 Bartek Kuta 2 AUT Berndorf 17 00:02:57
47 716 Cech Jonas 3 AUT Cechsen 5 18 00:02:59
48 712 Schwarz Vinzenz 2 AUT ULC Mödling 19 00:02:59
50 649 Buzaku Laurent 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 20 00:03:02
54 812 Fidler Markus 2 AUT SC Berndorf 21 00:03:03
56 876 Moschnitschka Ryo 3 AUT Hirtenberg 22 00:03:04
58 652 Hazod Elias 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 23 00:03:05
59 813 Dani Adrian 2 AUT SC Berndorf 24 00:03:05
67 707 Buchart Elias 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 25 00:03:10
68 830 Reischer Felix 2 AUT Furth 26 00:03:11
70 643 Kivrakdal Onur 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 27 00:03:12
71 691 Ascher Manuel 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 28 00:03:12
74 708 Podest Raphael 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 29 00:03:16
77 888 Steiner Matthias 3 AUT Neusiedl 30 00:03:17
80 880 Keil Andreas 3 AUT Union POTTENSTEIN 31 00:03:18
81 811 Gashi Besmir 3 AUT SC Berndorf 32 00:03:19
83 638 Cakmak Gürkan 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 33 00:03:20
90 809 Ismaili Drin 2 AUT SC Berndorf 34 00:03:26
93 709 Steinacker Kurt 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 35 00:03:28
98 896 No-Name 3 AUT 36 00:03:31
100 805 Isufi Leon 3 AUT SC Berndorf 37 00:03:33
101 718 Hackl Luca 3 AUT Pottenstein 38 00:03:34
104 698 Maier Sascha 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 39 00:03:36
109 912 Kirval Seyyid 3 AUT Berndorf 40 00:03:44
129 694 Güven Enes 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 41 00:04:14
130 695 Handlos Marvin 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 42 00:04:59
131 700 Murlasits Niclas 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 43 00:05:31
132 693 Ebner Christopher 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 44 00:05:33
W-Kinder 2
4 765 Appel Sophie 0 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:02:28
9 771 Blendrit Shala 0 AUT HS II Berndorf 2 00:02:32
10 627 Keil Lina 0 AUT Berndorf 3 00:02:33
14 790 Pluy Viktoria 0 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 4 00:02:40
19 834 Rodinger Jennifer 0 AUT Wr.Neustadt 5 00:02:43
23 787 Luyer Noemi 0 AUT Berndorf 6 00:02:46
31 843 Weiss Tanja 0 AUT Furth 7 00:02:50
33 634 Schäfer Helene 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 8 00:02:51
41 807 Reischer Sandra 1 AUT SC Berndorf 9 00:02:54
44 841 Helly Jana 0 AUT Wiener Neustadt 10 00:02:57
49 883 Hirt Betina 1 AUT Berndorf 11 00:03:01
52 829 Reischer Marlene 0 AUT Furth 12 00:03:02
53 715 Cech Hannah 1 AUT Cechsen 5 13 00:03:02
60 874 Koller Alina 1 AUT Happy Moving 14 00:03:07
61 773 Artner Kerstin 0 AUT Bad Vöslau 15 00:03:07
64 839 Tosun Ümmügülsüm 0 AUT BG Berndorf 16 00:03:08
69 845 Fischer Carina 1 AUT Wien 17 00:03:12
82 630 Birbamer Lea 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 18 00:03:19
85 732 Simlinger Barbara 0 AUT Leobersdorf 19 00:03:20
88 788 Egger Chiara 1 AUT Baden 20 00:03:21
89 889 Steiner Magadalena 1 AUT Neusiedl 21 00:03:22
91 729 Arslan Aylin 1 AUT Pottenstein 22 00:03:27
92 792 Wirgler Lisa-Marie 1 AUT Union Pottenstein 23 00:03:28
95 653 Kutiak Anna-Marie 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 24 00:03:30
125 632 Hazod Emma 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 25 00:04:06
126 639 Dorner Sophia 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 26 00:04:11
M-Kinder 2
1 738 Ortner Niklas 1 AUT Berndorf 1 00:02:20
2 739 Hermann Armin 0 AUT ULC Mödling 2 00:02:25
5 840 Latzelsberger Oliver 1 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 3 00:02:29
6 815 Satter Michael 0 AUT SC Berndorf 4 00:02:30
7 747 Sprotte Sebastian 1 AUT Baden 5 00:02:31
14 737 Ortner Marvin 1 AUT Berndorf 6 00:02:40
21 768 Osztovics Lukas 0 AUT HS II Berndorf 7 00:02:44
24 770 Yüce Mehmet 0 AUT HS II Berndorf 8 00:02:46
27 601 Lotter Pascal 1 AUT Allianz SK Laufen 9 00:02:49
32 887 Rumpler Martin 0 AUT St. Veit/TR. 10 00:02:51
34 800 Buchart Simon 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 11 00:02:52
35 756 Doganay Berkcan 1 AUT SC Pottenstein 12 00:02:52
36 863 Wolfig Michael 1 AUT Grillenberg 13 00:02:52
37 637 Zuderell Juen 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 14 00:02:52
39 613 Birbamer Kilian 0 AUT Berndorf 15 00:02:54
43 640 Rochus Matthias 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 16 00:02:55
46 895 Mezger Martin 1 AUT Leobersdorf 17 00:02:58
55 631 Celik Ali-Murat 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 18 00:03:04
57 857 Drochter Benedikt 0 AUT Bad Vöslau 19 00:03:04
62 636 Vorauer Valentin 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 20 00:03:08
65 651 Körpe Mustafa 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 21 00:03:08
66 629 Altrock Phillip 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 22 00:03:09
72 854 Walter Julian 1 AUT Turnverein Sollenau 23 00:03:14
75 633 Pitterna Michael 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 24 00:03:17
78 650 Gjyrevci Blerim 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 25 00:03:18
79 635 Steffler Markus 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 26 00:03:18
84 645 Sadiku Ndriqon 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 27 00:03:20
97 728 Arslan Tayfun 0 AUT Pottenstein 28 00:03:30
105 647 Adler David 1 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 29 00:03:37
113 867 Fiala Benedikt 1 AUT Union Pottenstein 30 00:03:46
115 833 Hruby Florian 1 AUT FIT4LIFE 31 00:03:49
119 856 Orlik Lukas 1 AUT Bad Vöslau 32 00:03:53
124 835 Avcioglu Ömer 1 AUT Volksschule 2 Berndorf 33 00:04:01
W-Schüler 1
8 628 Keil Laura 98 AUT Berndorf 1 00:11:03
10 744 Novacek Lena 99 AUT Union Pottenstein 2 00:11:09
11 482 Weber Simone 98 AUT SHS Wr Neustadt 3 00:11:12
14 722 Sehnal Anne 98 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 4 00:12:07
19 837 Gruber Anna 98 AUT Furth 5 00:13:15
20 623 Reichegger Lisa 99 AUT Lindabrunn 6 00:13:17
21 891 Spolt Dana 98 AUT Altenmarkt/Thenneng. 7 00:13:26
22 892 Demaku Diana 98 AUT Altenmarkt/Thenneng. 8 00:13:26
23 767 Dresch Sophie 99 AUT HS II Berndorf 9 00:13:27
25 736 Ortner Julia 98 AUT Berndorf 10 00:13:42
27 801 Herzog Bettina 99 AUT SC Berndorf 11 00:14:04
28 853 Walter Anja 99 AUT Turnverein Sollenau 12 00:14:07
29 916 Kirval Kevser 98 AUT Berndorf 13 00:14:17
33 879 Benak Sandra 99 AUT Berndorf 14 00:15:16
34 884 To Rena 98 AUT Berndorf 15 00:15:21
35 772 Burgstaller Nina 99 AUT HS II Berndorf 16 00:15:56
38 821 Stickler Carina 99 AUT And Now...The Runaways 17 00:17:16
40 826 Ramaj Mihane 99 AUT Karateclub Berndorf 18 00:18:04
M-Schüler 1
1 714 Cech Adrian 99 AUT Cechsen 5 1 00:09:30
2 899 Schütz Martin 98 AUT SC Berndorf 2 00:09:38
3 881 Prenn Georg 98 AUT Union POTTENSTEIN 3 00:09:45
4 796 Celik Ebubekir 98 AUT SC Berndorf 4 00:10:09
5 851 Gruber Stefan 99 AUT Weissenbach 5 00:10:18
6 740 Hermann Gregor 98 AUT Biedermannsdorf 6 00:10:42
7 795 Reischer David 98 AUT Pottenstein 7 00:10:49
9 758 Weilharter Lukas 98 AUT Wien 8 00:11:08
12 848 Bumba Erik 98 USA Sportunion Pottenstein 9 00:11:36
13 797 Elkilic Bektas 98 AUT SC Berndorf 10 00:11:57
15 799 Kilinc Can 98 AUT SC Berndorf 11 00:12:07
16 832 Schager Florian 99 AUT Wien 12 00:12:26
17 817 Auer Bernhard 98 AUT SC Berndorf 13 00:12:58
18 819 Kogler Kevin 98 AUT SC Berndorf 14 00:12:59
24 617 Szigetvari Arnaud-Joseph 99 AUT Leobersdorf 15 00:13:42
26 798 Kajtezovic Anel 98 AUT SC Berndorf 16 00:13:43
30 762 Freund Patrick 98 AUT Bad Vöslau 17 00:14:27
31 818 Seckin Görkem 99 AUT SC Berndorf 18 00:15:04
32 731 Folkensteiner Stefan 99 AUT Berndorf 19 00:15:13
W-Schüler 2
7 761 Kjölbye Anne 96 AUT Baden 1 00:10:39
8 720 Kühmayer Theresa 97 AUT Union Pottenstein 2 00:10:41
10 777 Neuhauser Nathalie 96 AUT SRG Maria Enzersdorf 3 00:11:20
12 836 Schrattenholzer Denise 97 AUT Aigen 4 00:11:33
14 612 Birbamer Anna 96 AUT Berndorf 5 00:12:14
17 852 Bruckner Nicole 97 AUT Bad Vöslau 6 00:12:36
18 786 Winter Lisa-Marie 97 AUT Berndorf 7 00:12:37
21 869 Böhm Anna 97 AUT Bad Vöslau 8 00:13:03
22 875 Rumpler Anna 97 AUT St.Veit A. D. Triesting 9 00:13:28
23 774 Knöbl Theresa 97 AUT Berndorf 10 00:14:51
24 827 Tomanovic Michaela 96 GER Karateclub Berndorf 11 00:19:32
25 825 Ramaj Dafina 96 AUT Karateclub Berndorf 12 00:19:39
M-Schüler 2
2 850 Gruber Lukas 97 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 1 00:09:20
3 741 Lechner Mario 97 AUT SMS Bad Vöslau 2 00:10:02
4 764 Appel Benjamin 97 AUT Berndorf 3 00:10:03
5 724 Ernhofer Andreas 97 AUT Deutsch Wagram 4 00:10:26
6 779 Neuhauser Philip 97 AUT SRG Maria Enzersdorf 5 00:10:35
9 769 Osztovics Daniel 96 AUT HS II Berndorf 6 00:11:04
11 920 Laubeer Maxi 96 AUT Berndorf 7 00:11:26
13 793 Ülker Emre 96 AUT Berndorf 8 00:11:34
15 616 Szigetvari Elemer 97 AUT Leobersdorf 9 00:12:25
20 886 Brokke Jacob 97 AUT Berndorf 10 00:12:39
W-Jugend
16 763 Arthofer Jessica 94 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:12:29
19 864 Wolfig Barbara 94 AUT Grillenberg 2 00:12:38
M-Jugend
1 604 Dedek Bernd 94 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:09:13
W-Junioren
106 405 Ringbauer Carina 93 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:28:11
116 1025B Schwarz Isabella 97 AUT ? G ? ULC Mödling 2 00:28:49
125 188 Potzmann Sandra 92 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 3 00:29:22
145 1025C Schwarz Bernadette 99 AUT ? G ? ULC Mödling 4 00:30:34
213 67 Kovar Nadja 99 AUT Baden 5 00:37:18
227 422 Gruber Bettina 93 AUT Bad Vöslau 6 00:41:10
M-Junioren
20 855 Jüptner Clemens 94 AUT Tri Runners Baden 1 00:23:08
27 1020C Reischer Armin 93 AUT STARLINGER 1 2 00:23:38
30 861 Herold Anselm 96 GER Schönau 3 00:23:55
35 244 Wallner Kevin 92 AUT LAG NÖ Mitte AsköSparkasse Hainfeld 4 00:24:14
77 610 Kolbinger Benedikt 96 AUT Bad Vöslau 5 00:26:34
85 752 Hiller Jonas 96 AUT Bad Vöslau 6 00:27:19
107 243 Vitousek Georg 96 AUT Günselsdorf 7 00:28:12
167 499 Schmerbacher Tim 96 AUT Bad Vöslau 8 00:31:46
221 1160 Schöppich Matthias 95 AUT Traiskirchen 9 00:38:55
226 760 Müller Niklas 99 AUT Wien 10 00:40:48
W-20
23 421 Klein Britta 83 AUT Tri RUNNERS BADEN 1 00:23:28
129 455 Prunner Isabella 83 AUT Wien 2 00:29:35
165 1011A Feigl Simone 86 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 3 00:31:44
178 136 Polz Ruth 88 AUT ASKÖ Breitenau 4 00:32:57
179 415 Waldherr Julia-Marlene 90 AUT Wien 5 00:32:59
180 3 Sattler Marlene 84 AUT Pottenstein 6 00:33:03
204 466 Weiser Elisabeth 83 AUT Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 7 00:35:40
215 1003B Biermayer Ulrike 82 AUT ? G ? Dreamteam 2011 8 00:37:23
220 247 Grandl Ulrike 84 AUT Knorr Bremse KBA FIT 9 00:38:47
225 404 Sattler Tatjana 88 AUT Altenmarkt 10 00:40:03
M-20
5 1026B Bader Alexander 83 AUT Gartengestalltung Herzog 1 00:21:04
9 1020B Pfeiffer Johann 84 AUT STARLINGER 1 2 00:21:46
10 1026C Böck Thomas 91 AUT Gartengestalltung Herzog 3 00:22:03
11 129 Haumer Christian 84 AUT FCBarcelona.Cat 4 00:22:12
25 236 Tschiderer Gregor 86 AUT LJ Unteres Triestingtal 5 00:23:32
31 512 Steiner Franz 83 AUT LJ Unteres Triestingtal 6 00:24:02
32 23 Winkelmayer Stefan 84 AUT RT VW M.Berger GAINFARN 7 00:24:03
39 483 Büchsenmeister Andreas 86 AUT Hernstein 8 00:24:31
45 424 Ebner Mathias 84 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 9 00:25:06
48 221 Lechner Michael 91 AUT ATUS St.Veit 10 00:25:21
68 1174 Gschaider Bernhard 83 AUT Neusiedl 11 00:26:14
79 1018B Sachs Bernhard 90 AUT METRO Wr.Neustadt 12 00:26:53
80 1004C Hoppel Leopold 89 AUT Hitachi 13 00:27:02
84 1022C Willhalm Dominik 89 AUT STARLINGER 3 14 00:27:13
89 1001B Langer Christophe 88 AUT ASKÖ Pottenstein 15 00:27:43
108 1017C Listmayr Marc 85 AUT Karateclub Berndorf 16 00:28:13
118 497 Schmidt Philipp 84 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 17 00:28:57
120 1006A Linsbauer Stefan 88 AUT ? G ? Turbo Schnecken 18 00:29:09
134 78 Daxböck Roman 84 AUT Klausen - Leopoldsdorf 19 00:29:45
136 1022B Karner Michael 88 AUT STARLINGER 3 20 00:30:04
142 1011B Wurzinger Michael 83 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 21 00:30:27
171 402 Dorner Franz 83 AUT Großau 22 00:32:15
205 1015B Hirsch Patrick 88 AUT ? G ? Sparkrunners 2 23 00:36:04
W-30
74 50 Grohs Sara 78 AUT Siebenhaus 1 00:26:30
111 260 Tschirk Doris 76 AUT Bad Vöslau 2 00:28:19
113 109 Wölfler Beate 80 AUT Wiener Neudorf 3 00:28:20
115 20 Bader Elisabeth 77 AUT Leobersdorf 4 00:28:46
131 1014B Hartner Elke 72 AUT ? G ? Sparkrunners 1 5 00:29:41
138 1018C Elian Christina 74 AUT METRO Wr.Neustadt 6 00:30:07
143 15 Ivankovits Andrea 79 AUT Eggendorf 7 00:30:32
148 178 Wichert Rodica 75 ROM LT Trumau 8 00:30:42
149 1008A Amcha Alexandra 74 AUT Berndorf 9 00:30:48
155 403 Hatzl Michaela 76 AUT Bad Vöslau 10 00:31:03
163 128 Miks Susanne 79 AUT Alland 11 00:31:40
174 501 Matousek Daniela 81 AUT Leobersdorf 12 00:32:38
182 138 Artner Birgit 72 AUT Bad Vöslau 13 00:33:11
185 1010B Raunicher Ines 79 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 14 00:33:21
186 414 Birbamer Alexandra 74 AUT Berndorf 15 00:33:30
187 507 Mara Andrea Mag. 80 AUT Matzendorf 16 00:33:36
190 500 Rosner Doris 76 AUT Leobersdorf 17 00:33:46
193 199 Haimberger Eva 73 AUT Neuhaus 18 00:34:01
216 1003A Stidl Birgit 75 AUT ? G ? Dreamteam 2011 19 00:37:47
M-30
1 1012B Bock Marius 75 AUT Die Flotten 30er! 1 00:18:42
2 1012C Rathgeb Reinhard 72 AUT Die Flotten 30er! 2 00:19:27
3 1012A Pucher Wolfgang 74 AUT Die Flotten 30er! 3 00:19:49
4 251 Dissauer Siegfried 80 AUT HSV Marathon Wr.Neustadt 4 00:20:14
7 112 Schwarzott Johann 72 AUT Tri Runners Baden 5 00:21:33
8 73 Puntigam Peter 75 AUT ULC Mödling 6 00:21:35
16 84 Gass Helmut 75 AUT SC Triestingtal 7 00:22:50
17 503 Bauer Matthias 77 GER DeliciousSign 8 00:22:55
19 95 Auer Helmut 75 AUT Alland 9 00:23:06
21 33 Deopito Werner 73 AUT Leobersdorf 10 00:23:15
34 200 Haimberger Richard 72 AUT Neuhaus 11 00:24:10
42 217 Nistelberger Alexander 78 AUT Münchendorf 12 00:24:48
43 1004A Axmann Michael 75 AUT Hitachi 13 00:24:49
44 59 Auer Robert Mag. 79 AUT RT VW M.Berger GAINFARN 14 00:24:56
46 1021C Grögler Thomas 72 AUT STARLINGER 2 15 00:25:06
47 85 Strobl Markus 78 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 16 00:25:16
51 57 Haderer Markus 73 AUT Cyclapse 17 00:25:28
50 89 Kelz Martin 79 AUT Tri Runners Baden 17 00:25:22
66 1006C Neuwirth Gerhard 74 AUT ? G ? Turbo Schnecken 18 00:26:09
67 7 Mahrhauser Manfred 78 AUT MarineVereinBadSauerbrunn 19 00:26:11
73 202 Hitz Hartwig 81 AUT Waidhofen Thaya.Info 20 00:26:26
75 180 Holzer Herfried 72 AUT Pottenstein 21 00:26:31
76 107 Sainög Christian 76 AUT NCB Triteam 22 00:26:34
78 252 Kamleitner Andreas 80 AUT Mödling 23 00:26:47
81 160 Steiner Jürgen 76 AUT URC Rosalia 24 00:27:03
83 212 Fegerl Leo 76 AUT Traiskirchen 25 00:27:09
94 44 Granzin Silvio 75 AUT Bad Vöslau 26 00:27:52
96 1009B Rupp Markus 81 AUT Hirtenberg 27 00:27:57
103 21 Kirchmayer Udo 74 AUT Leobersdorf/Siebenhaus 28 00:28:03
109 14 Ivankovits Marc 76 AUT Eggendorf 29 00:28:15
119 186 Kozarits Christoph 78 AUT Berndorf/St. Veit 30 00:29:06
127 1009C Becker Jürgen 79 AUT Berndorf 31 00:29:31
137 175 Holzer Andreas 76 AUT MAC Traiskirchen 32 00:30:07
144 198 Karl Christian 78 AUT Pernitz 33 00:30:33
150 416 Matrix Johnny 72 AUT Berndorf 34 00:30:52
153 124 Stickler Stefan 74 AUT And Now...The Runaways 35 00:31:03
159 493 Hechl Peter 73 AUT Schönau/Triesting 36 00:31:29
161 18 Miks Michael 79 AUT Alland 37 00:31:39
166 1009A Weber Walter 78 AUT Veitsau 38 00:31:45
168 86 Taibl Michael 72 AUT Alland 39 00:31:53
170 1017B Plachy Thomas 77 AUT Karateclub Berndorf 40 00:31:59
175 428 Harga Akram 80 ÄGY Neuhaus/Tr. 41 00:32:42
176 1013C Leo Christian 81 AUT FIT4LIFE 42 00:32:45
177 207 Walter Andreas 72 AUT Turnverein Sollenau 43 00:32:47
181 1023C Grill Martin 75 AUT STARLINGER 4 44 00:33:06
184 1014C Steinböck Harald 74 AUT ? G ? Sparkrunners 1 45 00:33:17
199 1007C Schoderböck Thomas 78 AUT ? G ? Turbo Schnecken 46 00:34:39
214 68 Kovar Thomas 72 AUT Baden 47 00:37:19
231 64 Strallhofer Mathias 80 AUT TSMV 2010 Mödling 48 00:55:39
W-40
64 1010A Korec Susanne 67 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 1 00:26:04
87 216 Nemecek Claudia 67 AUT CN Fitnesspoint 2 00:27:41
88 209 Schreidl Barbara 68 AUT Kottingbrunn 3 00:27:42
90 51 Korb-Weidenheim Gabi 69 AUT Baden 4 00:27:44
126 183 Hummelbrunner Regina 64 AUT ULC Mödling 5 00:29:23
158 1025A Doris Schwarz 64 AUT ? G ? ULC Mödling 6 00:31:21
188 71 Steiner-Thrackl Renate 69 AUT ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf 7 00:33:44
195 213 Schmidt-Zimmel Barbara 68 AUT HSV Wien, Sektion Laufsport 8 00:34:05
202 1002C Brandstätter Susanna 63 AUT Raika Oberes Triestingtal 9 00:35:02
203 108 Wöhrer Andrea 71 AUT Bernsped 10 00:35:37
217 464 Weiser Cornelia 71 AUT Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 11 00:37:52
218 190 Wolf-Pinter Eveline 63 AUT Sollenau 12 00:38:11
222 239 Vitousek Renate Mag. 64 AUT Günselsdorf 13 00:39:28
M-40
6 206 Schlögel Fredi 65 AUT Variotherm Sports 1 00:21:29
12 2 Radschek Friedrich 67 AUT Leobersdorf 2 00:22:16
13 52 Preiß Wolfgang 66 AUT LC Waldviertel 3 00:22:16
18 1026A Dresch Hans 66 AUT Gartengestalltung Herzog 4 00:22:59
22 40 Müller Markus 65 AUT Bad Vöslau 5 00:23:24
24 62 Cech Christian 70 AUT Cechsen 5 6 00:23:29
26 145 Jetschko Christian 68 AUT Guntramsdorf 7 00:23:34
28 1019C Jägersberger Gottfried 70 AUT ISG Leobersdorf 8 00:23:46
29 79 Kirisics Gerhard 64 AUT ATUS HIRTENBERG 9 00:23:48
37 208 Schabas Hans 65 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 10 00:24:19
38 1005A Stumpf Walter 68 AUT ? G ? Turbo Schnecken 11 00:24:27
40 30 Eidelpes Alexander 69 AUT Maria Enzersdorf 12 00:24:37
41 429 Steiner Peter 71 AUT Union Pottenstein 13 00:24:43
52 1005B Hatschek Roland 66 AUT ? G ? Turbo Schnecken 14 00:25:30
53 1021A Schwarz Wilhelm 63 AUT STARLINGER 2 15 00:25:30
55 215 Feucht Thomas 70 AUT LT Trumau 16 00:25:37
57 1023A Seewald Christian 71 AUT STARLINGER 4 17 00:25:41
59 4 Horvath Günter 71 AUT JSV Hirtenberg 18 00:25:44
60 22 Blümel Gerhard 64 AUT Leithaprodersdorf 19 00:25:49
61 168 Sinzinger Reinhard 64 AUT LC Blattla 20 00:25:56
63 90 Valencak Christoph 67 AUT LC derfisch.at Mödling 21 00:26:02
65 502 Nitsche Horst 68 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 22 00:26:08
71 1001C Ortner Gernot 71 AUT ASKÖ Pottenstein 23 00:26:24
72 19 Dedek Karl 65 AUT Josefy Haus&Wärmetechnik 24 00:26:25
82 1016B Zöchling-Schlemmer Wolfgang 67 AUT GEMEINDE Schönau A.D.Triesting 25 00:27:07
86 159 Ferk Emmerich 63 AUT Erstebank Laufclub 26 00:27:35
91 47 Kolbinger Michael 69 AUT Bad Vöslau 27 00:27:47
92 1022A Reischer Ernst 67 AUT STARLINGER 3 28 00:27:51
93 204 Vodera Günter 63 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 29 00:27:52
98 1017A Klikowitsch Alexander 65 AUT Karateclub Berndorf 30 00:27:58
101 1014A Hayden Peter 63 AUT ? G ? Sparkrunners 1 31 00:28:02
105 137 Stöger Robert 62 AUT Sooß 32 00:28:10
116 119 Stangl Leopold 71 AUT Pottenstein 33 00:28:49
123 205 Bitzinger Georg 63 AUT STARLINGER 34 00:29:14
124 1006B Novotny Gerhard 66 AUT ? G ? Turbo Schnecken 35 00:29:19
130 117 Wöhrer Andreas 71 AUT Wiener Neudorfer Rennschnecken 36 00:29:35
132 116 Ehn Alexander 66 AUT Wiener Neudorfer Rennschnecken 37 00:29:41
146 163 Wolkerstorfer Otto 68 AUT Baden 38 00:30:35
152 210 Hartl Norbert 66 AUT Trumau 39 00:31:02
156 63 Kocher Markus 69 AUT GSVT Gehörlosen Tirol 40 00:31:08
157 1013A Zieser Michael 64 AUT FIT4LIFE 41 00:31:19
172 248 Lager Franz 63 AUT Günselsdorf 42 00:32:31
183 56 Berger Hans 65 AUT Dörfler Heavyrunners 43 00:33:15
191 55 Haderer Michael 70 AUT Dörfler Heavyrunners 44 00:33:46
194 1010C Wurzinger Andreas 62 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 45 00:34:04
198 46 Renoltner Robert 63 AUT Mödling 46 00:34:31
206 1008C Marschall Dieter 66 AUT Berndorf 47 00:36:04
208 1015A Gabriel Harald 67 AUT ? G ? Sparkrunners 2 48 00:36:27
212 111 Linsbauer Wolfgang 64 AUT Turbo Schnecken 49 00:37:17
228 1008B Kulovics Günther 70 AUT Berndorf 50 00:42:04
229 508 Satran Erich 71 AUT Altenmarkt 51 00:42:46
W-50
54 1020A Reischer Michaela 61 AUT STARLINGER 1 1 00:25:37
99 211 Hütthaler Christina 52 AUT HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 2 00:28:00
141 235 Zöchling Liane 60 AUT LAG NÖ Mitte AsköSparkasse Hainfeld 3 00:30:24
151 131 Hanusch Renate 60 AUT Baden 4 00:30:52
160 232 Gutmann Irmtraud 54 AUT Bobbys Sport Shop 5 00:31:29
164 219 Dupal Elisabeth 58 AUT Leobersdorf 6 00:31:43
169 43 Strassner Edit 53 HUN 1. LC Parndorf 7 00:31:59
201 224 Ganster Irmgard 57 AUT Berndorf 8 00:34:54
207 1016C Sysel Michaela 57 AUT GEMEINDE Schönau A.D.Triesting 9 00:36:08
223 1016A Lasinger Brigitte 57 AUT GEMEINDE Schönau A.D.Triesting 10 00:39:36
M-50
15 256 Rybak Johnny 61 AUT Sportunion Perchtoldsdorf 1 00:22:41
32 1018A Gutmaier Erwin 61 AUT METRO Wr.Neustadt 2 00:24:03
36 49 Stockinger Hans 60 AUT AIB Allianz 3 00:24:15
49 1021B Schober Manfred 60 AUT STARLINGER 2 4 00:25:21
56 187 Fellner Günter 58 AUT Sollenau 5 00:25:38
58 228 Kranl Wolfgang 57 AUT RC KreuzerBad Vöslau 6 00:25:43
62 1004B Rottensteiner Karl-Heinz 59 AUT Hitachi 7 00:26:01
69 203 Kohlert Norbert 57 AUT Judoclub ATUS Guntramsdorf 8 00:26:22
70 1002A Fließenschuh Johann 59 AUT Raika Oberes Triestingtal 9 00:26:24
95 1002B Appel Franz 61 AUT Raika Oberes Triestingtal 10 00:27:55
100 264 Feiks Jo 60 AUT And Now...The Runaways 11 00:28:01
104 1005C Kilin Josef 59 AUT ? G ? Turbo Schnecken 12 00:28:06
114 218 Lanmüller Rudolf 59 AUT Wampersdorf 13 00:28:45
121 10 Weidinger Gerhard 59 AUT Allianz SK Laufen 14 00:29:09
128 104 Pillinger Franz 60 AUT Himberg 15 00:29:31
133 147 Ihring Johann 60 AUT Himberg 16 00:29:42
135 1015C Vyskocil Friedrich 52 AUT ? G ? Sparkrunners 2 17 00:30:01
139 92 Kurz Herbert 56 AUT Waidmannsfeld 18 00:30:12
147 1158 Doczekal Helge 55 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 19 00:30:40
154 6 Redl Günter 56 AUT And Now...The Runaways 20 00:31:03
162 222 Kaspar Alfred 61 AUT Wien 21 00:31:40
173 1007B Sämann Fritz 56 AUT ? G ? Turbo Schnecken 22 00:32:35
189 70 Steiner Franz 61 AUT ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf 23 00:33:44
196 1011C Günter Peprnicek 61 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 24 00:34:15
209 58 Kargl Hermann 58 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 25 00:36:31
210 214 Heßling Andreas 60 GER FSV Geilenkirchen 26 00:36:32
224 1013B Tamborlini Walter 61 AUT FIT4LIFE 27 00:39:49
W-60
140 37 Larsen Verena 50 AUT Baden 1 00:30:14
192 69 Mayrhofer Helga 42 AUT Enzesfeld 2 00:33:54
211 91 Wernegger Irmgard 50 AUT Baden 3 00:37:02
M-60
14 194 Schwarzenbohler Manfred 49 AUT LAG NÖ Mitte/NF Ochsenburg 1 00:22:18
97 192 Cerveny Rudolf 47 AUT Ult Deutsch Wagram 2 00:27:58
102 141 Seyser Hermann 51 AUT ESV Mahrersdorf 3 00:28:03
110 130 Hanusch Peter 50 AUT Baden 4 00:28:19
112 76 Schiemer Arnold 49 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 5 00:28:20
122 255 Kolm Wolf-Werner Dr. 44 AUT Pfaffstätten 6 00:29:13
197 142 Zepitsch Franz 51 AUT UNION St. VeitI/Triesting 7 00:34:21
219 1001A Anderl Willibald 47 AUT ASKÖ Pottenstein 8 00:38:39
230 516 Aigner Sigmund 40 AUT Baden 9 00:44:54
W-zu-alt
6 675 Bahceduman Buse 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 1 00:01:19
8 686 Wiedermann Christin 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 2 00:01:20
12 678 Hackl Sabine-Melanie 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 3 00:01:23
17 679 Kackovicova Ivana 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 4 00:01:26
18 682 Özülkü Irem 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 5 00:01:27
35 671 Kaiid Anita 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1b 6 00:01:35
46 661 Wolf Lea 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1b 7 00:01:38
49 676 Birnbauch Vanessa 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 8 00:01:39
W-Walker
39 412 Zuderell Johanna 98 AUT Berndorf 1 00:17:32
41 448 Wallner Larissa 98 AUT Berndorf 2 00:18:26
42 473 Blühberger Margit 55 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 3 00:18:28
44 461 Grabenweger Martina 81 AUT Pottenstein 4 00:19:12
45 411 Zuderell Martina 71 AUT Berndorf 5 00:19:27
48 423 Welz-Gwozdz Renate 68 AUT Maria Enzersdorf 6 00:19:43
49 447 Wallner-Trieb Zdenka 68 AUT Berndorf 7 00:20:09
51 430 Brandstätter Elfi 43 AUT Pensionistenturner Pottenstein Fahrafeld 8 00:20:18
53 463 Wieser Edeltraude 54 AUT Pottenstein 9 00:21:00
54 494 Wolkerstorfer Karin 69 AUT Baden 10 00:21:03
55 486 Wimmer Uschi 70 AUT Flat Rock Stompers 11 00:21:04
56 201 Scheweder Sandra 73 AUT Union Pottenstein 12 00:21:11
57 474 Grim Jutta 80 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 13 00:21:13
58 407 Bichler Gertrude 46 AUT Action Team 14 00:21:14
59 456 Wittholm Lena 1 AUT Berndorf 15 00:21:29
60 468 Buchart Irmgard 74 AUT Ferrariteam Hernstein 16 00:21:31
62 458 Bogner Christa 52 AUT Neusiedl 17 00:21:36
63 478 Fritschay Annemarie 51 AUT Flat Rock Stompers 18 00:21:36
64 457 Fuchs Martha 60 AUT Neusiedl 19 00:21:39
65 472 Schwab Johanna 63 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 20 00:21:55
66 459 Kurz Sonja 63 AUT Weidmannsfeld 21 00:21:56
67 126 Pausch Erika 41 AUT Pernitz 22 00:21:56
68 490 Fritschay Doris 76 AUT Flat Rock Stompers 23 00:22:11
69 115 Ulrichshofer Claudia 65 AUT Kottingbrunn 24 00:22:23
70 29 Grassberger Elisabeth 64 AUT Club Danube 25 00:22:27
73 27 Zwanziger Marita 44 AUT Wien 26 00:22:45
74 471 Jankowitsch Berta 47 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 27 00:24:55
75 475 Wurzinger Heidi 60 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 28 00:24:55
77 420 Pelikan Hilde 46 AUT Wien 29 00:25:51
78 504 Lexa Ronja 5 AUT Aigen 30 00:26:47
M-zu-alt
21 685 Vogel Pascal 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 1 00:01:28
29 683 Prpos Mihajlo 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 2 00:01:34
31 660 Savci Selin 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1b 3 00:01:34
41 681 Khieochaiyaphum Bon 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 4 00:01:37
51 687 Wilson David 3 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1a 5 00:01:40
69 658 Pauer Sebastian 2 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 1b 6 00:02:05
M-Walker
36 462 Grabenweger Andreas 78 AUT Pottenstein 1 00:16:26
37 143 Grabenweger Josef 54 AUT Pottenstein 2 00:16:51
43 432 Datler Reinhard 46 AUT Pensionistenturner Pottenstein Fahrafeld 3 00:19:11
46 113 Ulrichshofer Peter 57 AUT Kottingbrunn 4 00:19:40
47 83 Nowy Harald 62 AUT Enzesfeld 5 00:19:42
50 408 Bichler Günther 44 AUT Action Team 6 00:20:11
52 487 Wimmer Günter 67 AUT Flat Rock Stompers 7 00:20:57
61 220 Grohmann Herbert 41 AUT Wien 8 00:21:32
71 452 Rodler David 0 AUT Baden 9 00:22:33
72 437 Oboril Adolf 36 AUT Pensionistenturner Pottenstein Fahrafeld 10 00:22:42
76 1003C Pelikan Erich 40 AUT ? G ? Dreamteam 2011 11 00:25:51
79 81 Zwanziger Ronald 44 AUT Wien 12 00:26:49
M-???
50 511 No-Nme 0 1 00:25:22
200 1023B Lechner Christian 0 AUT STARLINGER 4 2 00:34:43
W-Junioren
68 1152 Mace Bettina 93 AUT Wien 1 00:46:08
M-Junioren
31 492 Bruckner Philip 95 AUT Bad Vöslau 1 00:40:10
45 426 Fröhling Jakob 94 AUT Altenmarkt 2 00:42:02
78 479 Komoli Sebastian 0 AUT Sporthauptschule Bad Vöslau 3 00:47:24
W-20
55 11 Perner Lisa 89 AUT Bad Fischau 1 00:43:19
71 167 Dwornikowitsch Monika 87 AUT Pernitz 2 00:46:19
83 80 Wiener Johanna 84 AUT Mödling 3 00:48:16
M-20
3 181 Riedler Matthias 88 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 1 00:33:52
15 1157 Fürst Markus 88 AUT Furth 2 00:37:10
19 41 Krämer Stefan 89 AUT ERSTE TRIATHLONSCHULE 3 00:38:10
24 172 Esch Philipp 82 AUT Turnverein Sollenau 4 00:38:27
27 182 Fürst Michael 87 AUT Furth 5 00:39:00
42 166 Birkmayer Benjamin 90 AUT RuckTchouk Traiskirchen 6 00:41:52
52 427 Fröhling Lukas 89 AUT Altenmarkt 7 00:42:54
W-30
13 1019A Roschitz Birgit 74 AUT ISG Leobersdorf 1 00:36:21
66 1162 Dinda Daniela 76 AUT Wiener Neudorfer Rennschnecken 2 00:45:57
87 409 Klodner Silvia 76 AUT Berndorf 3 00:50:40
M-30
1 1156 Fonyó Sándor 80 HUN VEDAC Veszprém 1 00:29:08
2 1159 Lienhart Johann 72 AUT Pottenstein 2 00:32:42
9 1166 Treipl Gerald 75 AUT Steinabrückl 3 00:35:51
12 169 Sorger Harald 75 AUT LC Leobersdorf 4 00:36:20
16 1170 Kögl Alexander 74 AUT Lovi Racing 5 00:37:19
28 491 Bruckner Michael 73 AUT Bad Vöslau 6 00:39:11
29 1107 Kelz Reinhard 74 AUT B Kader 7 00:39:54
36 61 Paset Wolfgang 77 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 8 00:40:55
37 1019B Roschitz Martin 76 AUT ISG Leobersdorf 9 00:41:01
40 139 Artner Wolfgang 76 AUT Bad Vöslau 10 00:41:45
53 410 Guzei Hannes 79 AUT Berndorf 11 00:43:09
54 476 Cettl Christian 79 AUT Enzesfeld 12 00:43:17
60 460 Freund Michael 77 AUT Bad Vöslau 13 00:44:13
70 82 Lang Christian 75 AUT Teesdorf 14 00:46:16
74 12 Perner Johannes 73 AUT Bad Fischau 15 00:46:33
75 401 Firtl Marco 75 AUT FF Schönau 16 00:46:38
82 481 Zuser Wolfgang 80 AUT Neunkirchen 17 00:48:10
84 173 Krammer Albin 72 AUT Traiskirchen 18 00:48:31
86 485 Schützeneder Volker 79 AUT Hirtenberg 19 00:50:20
91 177 Stacherl Rudolf 73 AUT Weissenbach 20 00:54:15
W-40
23 100 Skobek Manuela 70 AUT ÖTB LA Baden 1 00:38:27
58 161 Schachner Irene 69 AUT Union Kaumberg 2 00:43:52
80 165 Birkmayer Sylvia 66 AUT RuckTchouk Traiskirchen 3 00:47:31
85 13 Perner Karin 65 AUT Bad Fischau 4 00:49:58
88 135 Ernst Marion 69 AUT Pottenstein 5 00:51:50
M-40
4 480 Fürnkranz Werner 70 AUT LC Wienerwaldsee 1 00:34:05
5 174 Pfneisel Alois 67 AUT Würflach 2 00:34:41
7 118 Sarzi-Sartori Igor 71 ITA Wien 3 00:35:46
8 179 Sandrieser Christian 66 AUT ATSV Tri Ternitz 4 00:35:48
11 1019C Jägersberger Gottfried 70 AUT ISG Leobersdorf 5 00:36:20
17 162 Grabenweger Dietmar 66 AUT Maria Enzersdorf 6 00:37:38
18 240 Petrowitz Manfred 69 AUT Bad Vöslau 7 00:38:07
20 223 Horvath Karl 69 AUT Leobersdorf 8 00:38:14
22 1169 Temel Alois 63 AUT Mödling 9 00:38:21
25 1153 Mace Peter 66 AUT Wien 10 00:38:28
30 1165 Kovac Philipp 65 AUT Tri Runners Baden 11 00:40:01
32 132 Schuh Harald 68 AUT LC derfisch.at Mödling 12 00:40:23
33 176 Zechner Helmuth 71 AUT Deutsch-Brodersdorf 13 00:40:26
35 53 Lachocki Andreas 69 AUT Kottingbrunn 14 00:40:41
41 227 Göstl Peter 64 AUT Sollenau 15 00:41:47
43 418 Keil Alexander 64 GER Berndorf 16 00:41:55
44 16 Patek Rene 68 AUT And Now...The Runaways 17 00:41:56
46 87 Skrianz Erwin 62 AUT Sparkasse Baden Runners 18 00:42:05
47 140 Zott Michael 66 AUT TM SYMPATHERM 19 00:42:08
49 164 Rattay Harald 68 AUT RuckTchouk Traiskirchen 20 00:42:31
50 1101 Herzog Gregor 65 AUT Berndorf 21 00:42:38
51 39 Aringer Herbert 65 AUT Kottingbrunn 22 00:42:44
56 65 Engelmann Lutz 70 GER Baden 23 00:43:24
59 36 Krenn Gerhard 65 AUT The Sleepwalkers 24 00:43:53
62 17 Walenta Horst 63 AUT Baden 25 00:44:30
63 454 Gulnerits Reinhard 66 AUT Neuhaus 26 00:44:36
64 1163 Schmidt Günther 62 AUT HSV Wien, Sektion Laufsport 27 00:44:57
65 185 Baumgartner Andreas 63 AUT Berndorf II 28 00:45:13
77 1167 Kraft Gerald 62 AUT Walpersdorf 29 00:47:10
81 197 Jirovetz Fritz 70 AUT Traiskirchen 30 00:48:09
90 127 Prager Bernhard 64 AUT Wien 31 00:53:05
92 191 Kulhavy Christian 63 AUT Kottingbrunn 32 00:54:31
94 1161 Schöppich Michael 65 AUT Tri Runners Baden 33 00:54:46
95 425 Nahlik Thomas 69 AUT Mödling 34 00:54:54
96 125 Müller Dietmar 64 AUT Wien 35 00:57:45
W-50
39 148 Lange Beate 60 GER Enzesfeld 1 00:41:27
M-50
6 5 Deak Stefan 61 AUT LC derfisch.at Mödling 1 00:35:43
10 75 Eitler Andreas 59 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau