GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Berndorf/Pottenstein - 2009
W-Knirpse
6 698 Bosch Sarah 2 AUT Wien 1 00:01:15
7 532 Simlinger Daniela 2 AUT Leobersdorf 2 00:01:15
8 513 Promitzer Lea-Victoria 2 AUT Guntramsdorf 3 00:01:16
10 654 Halbwachs Laura 2 AUT Tribuswinkel 4 00:01:17
11 649 Holzer Heidemarie 2 AUT Pottenstein 5 00:01:18
14 536 Tosun Rabia 2 AUT Berndorf 6 00:01:25
16 758 Mette Sophie 2 AUT LCO HIRTENBERG 7 00:01:28
20 543 Bauer Sarah 2 AUT Berndorf 8 00:01:29
21 695 Stangl Johanna 3 AUT Pottenstein 9 00:01:29
23 546 Bichler Ida 2 AUT VS Grillenberg 10 00:01:30
25 670 Klaczynski Lisa 2 AUT Enzesfeld 11 00:01:32
27 704 Wittholm Christina 3 AUT Berndorf 12 00:01:39
28 686 Wallner Elisa 4 AUT Berndorf 13 00:01:42
29 643 Jonak Pauline 4 AUT Enzesfeld 14 00:01:43
30 741 Stejnek Selina 4 AUT Lco Hirtenberg 15 00:01:44
32 544 Zimeler Mona 4 AUT Berndorf 16 00:01:45
34 744 Schwab Lena 2 AUT Lco Hirtenberg 17 00:01:46
35 650 Holzer Helena 4 AUT Pottenstein 18 00:01:46
36 558 Brandl Magda 4 AUT Langenlebarn 19 00:01:47
37 675 Grossauer Lena 4 AUT Enzesfeld 20 00:01:48
39 763 Neumann Lisa-Marie 3 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 21 00:01:50
40 557 Dedek Nathalie 5 AUT Josefy Haus&Wärmetechnik 22 00:01:53
42 555 Gaubmann Sophie 5 AUT Naturfreunde Enzesfeld 23 00:02:01
43 681 Panstingl Zoe 4 AUT Kottingbrunn 24 00:02:03
44 683 Moschnitschka Kyra 5 AUT Hirtenberg 25 00:02:06
45 549 Brandl Hannah 3 AUT Langenlebarn 26 00:02:10
48 705 Danha Emely 6 AUT Berndorf/St. Veit 27 00:02:32
49 754 Diry Selma 5 AUT Berndorf 28 00:02:35
50 701 Himml Paulina 6 AUT Baden 29 00:02:37
52 740 Schwab Isabel 5 LCO HIRTENBERG 30 00:02:38
53 688 Schoderböck Rebecca-Zoe 7 AUT Turbo Schnecken 31 00:02:59
M-Knirpse
1 663 Putz Daniel 2 AUT Sporthauptschule Bad Vöslau 1 00:01:05
2 678 Stickler Philipp 3 AUT And Now...The Runaways 2 00:01:11
3 533 Hajek Alexander 3 AUT HSV Laufsport Kaisersteinbruch 3 00:01:11
4 637 Mende Daniel 2 AUT Traiskirchen 4 00:01:12
5 429 Klabischnig Jakob 2 AUT Kottingbrunn 5 00:01:14
9 697 Bosch Martin 2 AUT Wien 6 00:01:17
12 734 Podest Raphael 2 AUT Berndorf 7 00:01:20
13 674 Schwanzer Stefan 2 AUT Berndorf 8 00:01:24
15 664 Meyer Johannes 4 AUT Baden 9 00:01:25
17 511 Welehorski Noel 4 AUT Taxi Watschinger 10 00:01:28
18 690 Bruckner Leo 2 AUT Baden 11 00:01:29
19 753 Diry Tim 2 AUT Berndorf 12 00:01:29
22 668 Koller Bernhard 4 AUT Happy Moving 13 00:01:29
24 751 Nöstinger Roman 2 AUT Kottingbrunn 14 00:01:30
26 682 Moschnitschka Ryo 3 AUT Hirtenberg 15 00:01:37
31 687 Schoderböck Patrick 4 AUT Turbo Schnecken 16 00:01:44
33 700 Himml Lukas 3 AUT Baden 17 00:01:45
38 691 Bruckner Paul 5 AUT Baden 18 00:01:48
41 659 Schily Lukas 4 AUT USC Lilienfeld 19 00:01:56
46 556 Gaubmann Felix 6 AUT Naturfreunde Enzesfeld 20 00:02:27
47 676 Kozarits Joel 5 AUT Berndorf/St. Veit 21 00:02:30
51 759 Mette Julian 4 AUT Hirtenberg 22 00:02:38
54 559 Krowicki Felix 6 AUT Union Pottenstein 23 00:03:10
W-Kinder 1
23 729 Hauke Isabella 1 AUT Bad Vöslau 1 00:02:50
24 728 Gogl Nina 0 AUT Bad Vöslau 2 00:02:50
25 602 Grumböck Lena 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 3 00:02:50
27 598 Appel Sophie 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 4 00:02:52
43 605 Lyuer Noemi 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 5 00:03:03
49 606 Milecka Barbara 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 6 00:03:05
53 738 Schäfer Helene 1 GER Union Pottenstein 7 00:03:10
59 656 Cech Hannah 1 AUT ATUS Leobersdorf 8 00:03:14
60 608 Tosun Ümmügülsüm 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 9 00:03:16
61 629 Hrischny Anna 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 10 00:03:16
68 600 Falb Lisa 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 11 00:03:18
72 599 Buzaku Laura 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 12 00:03:19
76 631 Visnjevski Katharina 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 13 00:03:21
77 604 Jung Katharina 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 14 00:03:22
82 542 Bichler Lea 0 AUT VS Grillenberg 15 00:03:25
84 531 Simlinger Barbara 0 AUT Leobersdorf 16 00:03:25
85 666 Kirchmayer Tamea 1 AUT ATUS Leobersdorf 17 00:03:25
88 703 Wittholm Lena 1 AUT Berndorf 18 00:03:32
92 708 Schwarz Valerie 0 AUT Furth 19 00:03:39
96 667 Koller Alina 1 AUT Happy Moving 20 00:03:44
97 628 Büchsenmeister Anna 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 21 00:03:44
100 632 Waldsam Julia 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 22 00:03:48
103 648 Kellner Katharina 1 AUT SC Theresienfeld 23 00:04:08
107 607 Sommerauer Michelle 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 24 00:04:26
108 601 Gjyrevci Blerina 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 25 00:04:45
M-Kinder 1
4 717 Ortner Niklas 1 AUT SC Berndorf 1 00:02:34
8 539 Schlögl Roland 0 AUT LC Tausendfüßler 2 00:02:37
12 638 Mende Florian 0 AUT Traiskirchen 3 00:02:41
34 711 Brahami Dardan 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 4 00:02:57
35 760 Sprotte Sebastian 1 AUT Baden bei Wien 5 00:02:58
40 752 Herb Moritz 0 AUT Bad Vöslau 6 00:03:02
45 593 Kaiid Attila 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 7 00:03:04
50 661 Schily Tobias 1 AUT USC Lilienfeld 8 00:03:06
54 633 Rodler David 0 AUT Baden 9 00:03:11
56 766 Steindacher Andreas 1 AUT Hirtenberg 10 00:03:14
58 715 Zuderell Juen 1 AUT SC Berndorf 11 00:03:14
63 713 Vorauer Valentin 1 AUT Berndorf 12 00:03:16
64 590 Daniel Czutta 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 13 00:03:17
67 764 Bajrektarevic Sanel 2 CRO Kapfenberg 14 00:03:18
69 594 Osztovics Lukas 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 15 00:03:18
73 749 Daniel Marco 1 AUT Pottenstein 16 00:03:19
78 652 Klabischnig David 1 AUT Kottingbrunn 17 00:03:22
79 702 Schelm Jakob 1 AUT Wien 18 00:03:23
86 750 Nöstinger Christoph 0 AUT Kottingbrunn 19 00:03:26
87 589 Altrock Phillip 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 20 00:03:27
95 699 Mittermüller Max 1 AUT Berndorf 21 00:03:44
99 642 Jonak Leonhard 1 AUT Enzesfeld 22 00:03:47
104 735 Orlik Lukas 1 AUT Bad Vöslau 23 00:04:10
106 627 Lazarevic Dominik 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 24 00:04:11
W-Kinder 2
2 528 Daxbacher Patricia 98 AUT ULV Krems 1 00:02:28
14 568 Garherr Yvonne 98 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 2 00:02:45
26 619 Huber Alexandra 98 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 3 00:02:51
28 534 Hajek Katharina 99 AUT HSV Laufsport Kaisersteinbruch 4 00:02:53
30 679 Stojkovic Nadine 98 AUT SHS Bad Vöslau 5 00:02:54
32 510 Koller Sonja 99 AUT Union Pfaffstätten 6 00:02:55
33 623 Winkelmayer Viktoria 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 7 00:02:57
37 716 Zuderell Johanna 98 AUT Berndorf 8 00:02:59
39 520 Bichler Ilse 98 AUT BG Berndorf 9 00:03:01
42 618 Grzemski Madeleine 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 10 00:03:03
51 625 Zimeler Lisa 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 11 00:03:08
52 640 Vitousek Lena 98 AUT Günselsdorf 12 00:03:09
55 658 Palecek Emma 99 AUT Weissenbach 13 00:03:12
70 603 Herzog Pia 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 14 00:03:18
81 617 Bauer Lisa 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 15 00:03:25
83 630 Klodner Kerstin 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 16 00:03:25
90 620 Kan Meryem 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 17 00:03:37
91 756 Sanem Sauci 99 AUT Berndorf 18 00:03:37
93 621 Karadavut Rukiye 98 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 19 00:03:39
98 684 Stickler Carina 99 AUT And Now...The Runaways 20 00:03:45
101 624 Winkler Michaela 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 21 00:03:49
102 622 Steinacker Lisa 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 22 00:03:54
M-Kinder 2
1 561 Drozd Fabio 98 AUT LC Müdo 1 00:02:24
3 611 Prenn Georg 98 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 2 00:02:30
5 569 Karan Stefan 98 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 3 00:02:37
6 613 Savic David 98 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 4 00:02:37
7 564 Milecki Lukasz 98 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 5 00:02:37
9 657 Cech Adrian 99 AUT Enzesfeld 6 00:02:38
10 757 Kocsis Rafael 98 AUT Laufteam Eisenstadt 7 00:02:40
11 736 Mraczek Lukas 98 AUT WEISSENBACH 8 00:02:40
13 724 Reischer David 98 AUT Pottenstein 9 00:02:41
15 720 Leeb Daniel 99 AUT Laufteam Eisenstadt 10 00:02:46
16 696 Bosch Florian 99 AUT Wien 11 00:02:46
17 566 Aktürk Hakan 98 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 12 00:02:47
18 671 Eidherr Felix 99 AUT Berndorf 13 00:02:47
19 694 Pacher Manuel 98 AUT Berndorf St. Veit 14 00:02:47
20 567 Görgülü Salihcan 98 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 15 00:02:48
21 767 Brohle Jakob 98 AUT Berndorf 16 00:02:49
22 563 Celik Ebubekir 98 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 17 00:02:49
29 562 Buzaku Leotrim 98 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 18 00:02:54
31 553 Schmid Johannes 98 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 19 00:02:54
36 755 Voith Lucas 99 AUT Traiskirchen 20 00:02:58
38 647 Kellner Gottfried 98 AUT Theresienfeld 21 00:03:00
41 609 Elkilic Bektas 98 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 22 00:03:02
44 612 Reisenbauer Felix 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 23 00:03:04
46 673 Bader Marcel 98 AUT ATUS Leobersdorf 24 00:03:04
47 706 Schager Florian 99 AUT Wien 25 00:03:05
48 596 Konlechner Philipp 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 26 00:03:05
57 565 Marinkanovic Mario 98 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 27 00:03:14
61 626 Kutiak Patrick 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3b 28 00:03:16
65 597 Reder Nicolas 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 29 00:03:17
66 592 Güler Mikail 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 30 00:03:17
70 719 Grant Pacolli 99 AUT Berndorf 31 00:03:18
74 651 Klabischnig Clemens 99 AUT Kottingbrunn 32 00:03:19
75 761 Sprotte Fabian 99 AUT Baden bei Wien 33 00:03:20
79 610 Hofschuster Dominik 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 34 00:03:23
89 591 Folkensteiner Stefan 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 35 00:03:34
94 614 Schmidt Matthias 98 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 36 00:03:42
105 616 Seckin Görkem 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 4a 37 00:04:10
W-Schüler 1
7 508 Schrattenholzer Denise 97 AUT ULC Mödling 1 00:10:40
13 644 Novacek Anja 97 AUT Pottenstein 2 00:11:25
17 636 Kjölbye Anne 96 AUT Baden 3 00:12:57
18 537 Wagenhofer Teresa 97 AUT Baden 4 00:13:00
19 723 Reischer Anna-Sophie 96 AUT Union Pottenstein 5 00:13:03
20 545 Machac Melanie 97 AUT HSV Laufsport Kaisersteinbruch 6 00:13:07
22 552 Schmid Agnes 96 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 7 00:13:17
24 641 Bruckner Nicole 97 AUT Bad Vöslau 8 00:13:37
26 709 Schwarz Marlene 97 AUT Furth 9 00:14:38
27 560 Rumpler Anna 97 AUT BG Berndorf 10 00:14:39
28 525 Högen Diana 96 AUT Mödling 11 00:14:52
32 577 Schuster Denise 96 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 12 00:16:40
33 646 Sulzer Julia 97 AUT Pottenstein 13 00:16:40
35 586 Isufi Eridona 97 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 14 00:17:09
42 588 Kizmaz Fatma 97 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 15 00:19:31
45 580 Camci Cemile 97 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 16 00:19:38
46 584 Savci Simge 97 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 17 00:19:39
M-Schüler 1
1 662 Putz Manuel 96 AUT Sporthauptschule Bad Vöslau 1 00:09:34
2 518 Lagler Manuel 97 AUT SK Rapid Wien 2 00:09:55
3 669 Zwickl Nicolas 96 AUT SC Berndorf 3 00:10:05
4 714 Vorauer Jakob 97 AUT SC Berndorf 4 00:10:07
5 665 Lechner Mario 97 AUT Furth 5 00:10:08
6 547 Dedek Matthias 96 AUT Josefy Haus&Wärmetechnik 6 00:10:10
8 512 Öller Benjamin 96 AUT Guntramsdorf 7 00:10:45
9 739 Coulibaly Max 97 AUT Pottenstein 8 00:10:48
10 521 Tretthann Michael 97 AUT Berndorf 9 00:11:00
11 693 Pacher Raffael 96 AUT Berndorf 10 00:11:01
12 639 Vitousek Georg 96 AUT Günselsdorf 11 00:11:23
14 578 Yenipinar Ömer 96 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 12 00:11:30
15 576 Osztovics Daniel 96 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 13 00:11:48
16 672 Sterzinger Rafael 97 AUT Wien 14 00:11:54
21 581 Soytarioglu Tarik 97 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 15 00:13:08
23 587 Hawelka Martin 97 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 16 00:13:30
25 579 Okay Ersin 97 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 17 00:13:45
29 718 Arber Pacolli 97 AUT Berndorf 18 00:16:00
30 585 Alibegic Nurija 97 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 19 00:16:25
31 575 Gashi Samir 96 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 20 00:16:35
34 582 Ramadani Gzim 97 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 21 00:17:07
W-Schüler 2
13 707 Hölzl Melanie 94 AUT ULV Krems 1 00:10:58
14 726 Hammer-Lipp Michaela 95 AUT Mödling 2 00:11:02
19 554 Dresch Katharina 95 AUT SV Hernstein 3 00:12:00
25 710 Strasser Verena 95 AUT Pernitz 4 00:14:06
26 748 Hawelka Bianca 94 AUT Berndorf 5 00:14:29
27 721 Leeb Stefanie 94 AUT Großhöflein 6 00:14:33
28 685 Horn Manuela 95 AUT Hirtenberg 7 00:14:52
29 570 Kulovics Anna 95 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 8 00:15:03
30 680 Roithner Nadine 94 AUT Wien 9 00:16:15
M-Schüler 2
1 548 Dedek Bernd 94 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:09:01
2 509 Koller Sebastian 94 AUT Union Pfaffstätten 2 00:09:38
4 574 Gönen Resul 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 3 00:10:12
7 519 Grafenthin Dominik 95 GER Tribuswinkel 4 00:10:20
9 737 Leithner Maximilian 94 AUT Ober-Piesting 5 00:10:24
11 573 Grundbeck Patrik 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 6 00:10:42
15 677 Burger Domenic 95 AUT Matzendorf 7 00:11:49
16 645 Tretthann Max 95 AUT Berndorf 8 00:11:53
18 530 Krummer Georg 94 AUT Leobersdorf 9 00:11:58
20 572 Konlechner Alexander 95 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 10 00:12:04
21 571 Wied Alex 95 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 11 00:12:06
23 731 Venzl Fritzi 95 AUT Berndorf 12 00:14:00
W-Jugend
5 506 Ringbauer Carina 93 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:10:13
8 516 Potzmann Sandra 92 AUT Union Pottenstein 2 00:10:22
12 692 Kössler Beatrice 93 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 3 00:10:56
22 524 Draxler Finja 92 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 4 00:12:58
24 725 Hammer-Lipp Kerstin 93 AUT Mödling 5 00:14:05
M-Jugend
3 501 Reinelt Sebastian 93 AUT Bad Vöslau 1 00:09:42
6 768 Mujagic Edin 92 AUT Berndorf 2 00:10:20
10 747 Maitz Marco 93 AUT 3 00:10:39
17 507 Laussegger David 93 AUT Bad Vöslau 4 00:11:55
W-Junioren
101 535 Birli Nathalie 92 AUT BG Zehnergasse 1 00:21:22
226 396 Grosinger Lisa 91 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 2 00:24:46
245 733 Mace Claudia 95 AUT Wien 3 00:25:22
248 732 Mace Bettina 93 AUT Wien 4 00:25:23
260 436 Klinkovich Magdalena 91 AUT Hinterbrühl 5 00:25:43
327 397 Rosenow Katja 90 GER Baden 6 00:28:25
370 432 Fröwis Sarah 96 AUT Siegenfeld 7 00:31:45
M-Junioren
7 26 Böck Thomas 91 AUT Bad Vöslau 1 00:17:53
40 338 Blass Philipp 92 AUT Guntramsdorf 2 00:19:33
68 265 Armbruster Roland 91 AUT Mödling 3 00:20:23
83 35 Brettner Lukas 91 AUT HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 4 00:20:55
93 335 Fischer Andreas 91 AUT LETS DO IT Fischer 5 00:21:07
110 231 Himml Florian 97 AUT Baden 6 00:21:42
146 434 Kebert Sebastian 90 AUT Berndorf 7 00:22:43
189 284 Schmerbacher Tim 96 AUT IBS Bad Vöslau 8 00:23:51
255 427 Maurer Christian 96 AUT Pottenstein 9 00:25:37
282 283 Giegl Jeremy 96 AUT Sporthauptschule Bad Vöslau 2 10 00:26:24
301 852B Hoppel Thomas 90 AUT Spark Runners 3 11 00:26:58
358 872A Haindl Raphael 91 AUT SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang 12 00:30:07
W-20
46 214 Hollinger Barbara 88 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:19:48
100 32 Welehorski Simone 80 AUT Taxi Watschinger 2 00:21:21
170 877C Fuchs Sabine 85 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 3 00:23:21
203 229 Mader Sabina 88 AUT Firestars Neuhaus 4 00:24:07
224 96 Wölfler Beate 80 AUT Wiener Neudorf 5 00:24:44
249 859B Leeb Manuela 82 AUT ISG Team Leo 1 6 00:25:24
261 864C Lechner Brigitte 82 AUT Raika Oberes Triestingtal 7 00:25:45
275 326 Staber Barbara 85 AUT Berndorf 8 00:26:10
276 863A Hoffer Sandra 80 AUT Sonnenstudio Karin Hoffer 9 00:26:14
293 332 Weber Sonja 85 AUT Hirtenberg 10 00:26:38
315 863B Hoffer Nina 84 AUT Sonnenstudio Karin Hoffer 11 00:27:35
348 130 Häberle Marlene 85 AUT Schönau / Tr. 12 00:29:26
353 14 Krenn Natascha 86 AUT SV Hernstein 13 00:29:38
390 856A Varvaroi Ramona 81 AUT Wien 14 00:38:11
M-20
2 291 Dorfmeister Marc 83 AUT LC Running Puchberg 1 00:16:17
4 867B Pfeiffer Johann 84 AUT STARLINGER 1 2 00:17:03
10 13 Bader Alexander 83 AUT Bobby`s Sport Club Leobersdorf 3 00:18:10
17 857A Haumer Christian 84 AUT GEMEINDE 2564 Weissenbach 4 00:18:36
22 860A Pelzelmayer Philipp 82 AUT ISG Team Leo 2 5 00:18:58
29 260 Chvatal Mario 81 AUT Perchtoldsdorf 6 00:19:12
31 195 Resch Michael 84 AUT Matzendorf 7 00:19:15
32 873C Meierhofer Philipp 83 AUT Berndorf 8 00:19:17
33 874A Tschiderer Gregor 86 AUT Berndorf Band GmbH & Co 9 00:19:20
37 89 Schreiner Daniel 83 AUT Tri Runners Baden 10 00:19:28
48 300 Nourzad Ricco 89 AUT Brunn am Gebirge 11 00:19:51
49 90 Kraemer Stefan 89 AUT Berndorf 12 00:19:51
52 857C Müllauer Martin 81 AUT GEMEINDE 2564 Weissenbach 13 00:19:51
54 873B Steiner Franz 83 AUT Neusiedl 14 00:19:55
69 40 Tlapak Mario 86 AUT PanzerGrenerdierBatallion 35 15 00:20:25
74 862B Ungerböck Christoph 80 AUT Sonnenstudio Karin Hoffer 16 00:20:31
76 873A Tschiderer Thomas 89 AUT Grillenberg 17 00:20:37
84 239 Hitz Hartwig 81 AUT Waidhofen Thaya.Info 18 00:20:56
90 856B Pfeifer Lorenz 81 AUT Wien 19 00:21:06
91 306 Winkelmayer Stefan 84 AUT RT Gainfarn 20 00:21:07
97 406 Hayden Florian 85 AUT Berndorf 21 00:21:14
98 282 Staber Benjamin 81 AUT Taxi Watschinger 22 00:21:14
120 872C Haindl Martin 86 AUT SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang 23 00:21:56
126 110 Rydl Roland 81 AUT Neufeld 24 00:22:09
127 208 Strallhofer Mathias 80 AUT Wr. Neudorf 25 00:22:10
149 869B Aigner Michael 81 AUT STARLINGER 3 26 00:22:47
150 330 Dorner Franz 83 AUT Großau 27 00:22:47
168 415 Hofbauer Johannes 80 AUT Furth 28 00:23:14
175 861C Fischer Markus 84 AUT Team Kral 29 00:23:31
182 301 Appel Hannes 86 AUT FF St.Veit/Triesting 30 00:23:42
184 355 Dagli Serkan 82 AUT Schaeffler Austria 31 00:23:45
196 369 Pöhlitz Martin 80 AUT Baden 32 00:23:58
198 223 Hatschek Andreas 85 AUT Turbo Schnecken 33 00:24:02
209 857B Schädel Manuel 89 AUT GEMEINDE 2564 Weissenbach 34 00:24:12
210 299 Wimmer Manuel 80 AUT Wien 35 00:24:12
231 405 Pöltl Pascal 87 AUT Naturfreunde Enzesfeld 36 00:24:57
240 320 Spreitzenbarth Peter 81 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 37 00:25:12
251 860C Hitzenhammer Bernhard 82 AUT ISG Team Leo 2 38 00:25:26
262 866C Rupp Markus 81 AUT GEMEINDE 2552 Hirtenberg 39 00:25:48
279 343 Sener Ersin 83 AUT Schaeffler Austria 40 00:26:20
300 852A Hirsch Patrick 88 AUT Spark Runners 3 41 00:26:58
307 347 Nokta Aydin 80 AUT Schaeffler Austria 42 00:27:18
313 389 Kiesl Erol 83 AUT Muggendorf 43 00:27:30
328 345 Yilmaz Ali 84 AUT Schaeffler Austria 44 00:28:28
332 346 Aksari Halil 83 AUT Schaeffler Austria 45 00:28:37
333 146 Mantler Alexander 83 AUT Pottendorf 46 00:28:38
365 372 Öztürk Volkan 83 AUT Schaeffler Austria 47 00:31:19
W-30
66 128 Skobek Manuela 70 AUT Team Austria Unlimited 1 00:20:16
103 241 Wirgler Sonja 75 AUT ULC Klosterneuburg 2 00:21:23
152 296 Etzelsdorfer Manuela 79 AUT AMTERLHUPFER 3 00:22:49
200 390 Dolhaniuk Ingrid 74 AUT Alland 4 00:24:03
202 202 Grohs Sara 78 AUT Leobersdorf 5 00:24:07
229 853C Hartner Elke 72 AUT Spark Runners 1 6 00:24:52
237 365 Hatzl Michaela 76 AUT Bad Vöslau 7 00:25:07
241 64 Scheweder Sandra 73 AUT Union Pottenstein 8 00:25:16
258 83 Gerauer Lea-Magdalena 73 AUT Lauftreff Trumau 9 00:25:39
283 1 Sorger Birgit 77 AUT LC Leobersdorf 10 00:26:26
284 871A Wittholm Elisabeth 74 AUT Tri Triestingtal 11 00:26:26
285 409 Eichinger Michaela 76 AUT Wien 12 00:26:26
291 17 Haimberger Andrea 79 AUT Baden 13 00:26:37
304 854B Pacher Gerlinde 70 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 14 00:27:07
305 859C Ulman Barbara 73 AUT ISG Team Leo 1 15 00:27:08
311 310 Klodner Silvia 76 AUT Berndorf 16 00:27:22
319 387 Schwanzer Andrea 74 AUT Berndorf 17 00:27:56
323 163 Glaser Gudrun 71 AUT Bad Fischau-Brunn 18 00:28:18
331 237 Haimberger Eva 73 AUT Neuhaus 19 00:28:35
335 312 Bader Elisabeth 77 AUT ATUS Leobersdorf 20 00:28:43
338 859A Roschitz Birgit 74 AUT ISG Team Leo 1 21 00:28:52
339 329 Pluy Daniela 73 AUT Bad Vöslau 22 00:29:02
343 275 Ilk Brigitte 79 AUT LT Trumau 23 00:29:17
346 431 Rohrhofer Alexandra 75 AUT Hölles 24 00:29:22
349 198 Grossauer Simone 74 AUT Enzesfeld 25 00:29:27
352 407 Fischer Katrin 78 AUT Altenmarkt 26 00:29:30
373 207 Banoczay Martina 72 AUT Wien 27 00:32:21
M-30
3 203 Schmid René 77 AUT Bad Vöslau 1 00:16:18
8 67 Puntigam Peter 75 AUT Wiener Neudorf 2 00:18:03
12 279 Retter Erwin 74 3 00:18:17
14 99 Gruber Christian 71 AUT LT Trumau 4 00:18:23
18 437 Lichnovsky Hannes 74 AUT Sollenau 5 00:18:37
21 23 Schily Hannes 77 AUT LAG NÖ Mitte / ASKÖ Spk Hainfeld 6 00:18:53
24 860B Jägersberger Gottfried 70 AUT ISG Team Leo 2 7 00:19:05
25 123 Kopetzky Karl 75 AUT Leobersdorf 8 00:19:06
26 3 Sorger Harald 75 AUT LC Leobersdorf 9 00:19:09
27 69 Auner Herwig 78 AUT TV Friesen Leobersdorf 10 00:19:09
30 246 Schiemer Harald 76 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 11 00:19:13
34 269 Hasieber Thomas 76 AUT LT Trumau 12 00:19:20
36 135 Sched Matthias 77 AUT Münchendorf 13 00:19:25
39 875B Kummer Andreas 70 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 14 00:19:31
42 73 Bartl Friedrich 70 AUT Adler Mode 15 00:19:40
43 201 Deopito Werner 73 AUT Leobersdorf 16 00:19:42
50 316 Dolhaniuk Christian 71 AUT Alland 17 00:19:51
51 255 Lohfeyer Thomas 72 AUT LT Trumau 18 00:19:51
55 400 Celik Tuncay 79 TUR Berndorf 19 00:19:59
59 874B Schwab Dietmar 76 AUT Berndorf Band GmbH & Co 20 00:20:05
61 143 Haimberger Richard 72 AUT Schaeffler Austria 21 00:20:08
63 867C Grögler Thomas 72 AUT STARLINGER 1 22 00:20:10
64 286 Kögl Alexander 74 AUT KFZKögl 23 00:20:12
73 152 Nistelberger Alexander 78 AUT Münchendorf 24 00:20:30
79 439 Fuchs Klaus 77 AUT Wien 25 00:20:41
81 24 Panstingl Walter 73 AUT Taxi Watschinger 26 00:20:46
87 120 Hajek Martin 70 AUT Scharndorf 27 00:21:00
105 160 Cech Christian 70 AUT ATUS Leobersdorf 28 00:21:31
109 27 Drozd Michael 71 AUT LC Müdo 29 00:21:41
113 60 Pinter Paul 78 AUT Pottenstein 30 00:21:45
118 8 Panstingl Martin 79 AUT Taxi Watschinger 31 00:21:54
119 79 Turcsanyi Andreas 75 AUT Baden 32 00:21:55
122 105 Horvath Günter 71 AUT JSV Hirtenberg 33 00:22:00
123 298 Zwinger Christian 77 AUT Lions 77 34 00:22:00
125 149 Holzer Herfried 72 AUT Pottenstein 35 00:22:09
128 111 Engelmann Lutz 70 GER Baden 36 00:22:10
129 861B Hirschhofer Thomas 79 AUT Team Kral 37 00:22:13
134 164 Kohlert Wolfgang 72 AUT Tattendorf 38 00:22:24
137 109 Weidinger Günter 70 AUT Pottendorf 39 00:22:31
141 124 Sattler Thomas 75 AUT Guntramsdorf 40 00:22:35
142 290 Strobl Markus 78 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 41 00:22:37
148 11 Simek Thomas 77 AUT Wien 42 00:22:47
153 356 Dagli Murat 77 AUT Schaeffler Austria 43 00:22:50
154 408 Opel Karl 71 AUT Bad Vöslau 44 00:22:51
156 371 Dautovic Nikola 76 AUT Schaeffler Austria 45 00:22:52
158 48 Kirchmayer Udo 74 AUT ATUS Leobersdorf 46 00:22:55
160 340 Bogic Darko 73 AUT Schaeffler Austria 47 00:23:02
163 63 Taibl Michael 72 AUT Alland 48 00:23:04
166 6 Ruttner Manfred 70 AUT Baden 49 00:23:10
167 46 Haimberger Erich 77 AUT LC Leobersdorf 50 00:23:14
169 108 Kaltenböck Bernhard 79 AUT LCC Wien 51 00:23:18
174 870B Grill Martin 75 AUT STARLINGER 4 52 00:23:29
176 200 Granzin Silvio 75 AUT Bad Vöslau 53 00:23:32
178 137 Wurdack Walter 71 AUT Velo Club Simmering 54 00:23:35
197 311 Guzei Hannes 79 AUT Berndorf 55 00:24:00
199 341 Ertürk Muzaffer 75 AUT Schaeffler Austria 56 00:24:02
204 438 Zweng Günther 72 AUT Pottendorf 57 00:24:08
205 226 Stangl Leopold 71 AUT Pottenstein 58 00:24:09
220 871B Wittholm Alexander 72 AUT Tri Triestingtal 59 00:24:37
221 870C Seewald Christian 71 AUT STARLINGER 4 60 00:24:37
225 876B Hawelka Michael 71 AUT KC Berndorf 61 00:24:46
232 868B Guttmann Bernd 75 AUT STARLINGER 2 62 00:25:00
236 865B Schoderböck Thomas 78 AUT Turbo Schnecken 63 00:25:06
253 205 Stickler Stefan 74 AUT And Now...The Runaways 64 00:25:27
254 411 Leeb Markus 70 AUT Großhöflein 65 00:25:32
263 866B Weber Walter 78 AUT GEMEINDE 2552 Hirtenberg 66 00:25:49
264 858C Schierl Alexander 71 AUT GEMEINDE 2551 Enzesfeld Lindabrunn 67 00:25:52
266 66 Holzer Andreas 76 AUT Enzesfeld 68 00:25:53
267 851A Stejnek Rudolf 76 AUT Spark Runners 2 69 00:25:54
268 145 Czernosik René 72 AUT Schaeffler Austria 70 00:25:54
270 862A Schramböck Thomas 71 AUT Sonnenstudio Karin Hoffer 71 00:26:06
274 197 Grossauer Michael 79 AUT Enzesfeld 72 00:26:09
278 876C Amir-Lehner Bassil 72 AUT KC Berndorf 73 00:26:18
280 339 Fazliu Remzi 73 AUT Schaeffler Austria 74 00:26:20
289 853B Steinböck Harald 74 AUT Spark Runners 1 75 00:26:34
290 868C Haderer Michael 70 AUT STARLINGER 2 76 00:26:37
292 16 Ivankovits Marc 76 AUT Baden 77 00:26:37
306 351 Djudic Boris 75 AUT Schaeffler Austria 78 00:27:17
317 385 Stacherl Rudolf 73 AUT Weissenbach 79 00:27:51
318 65 Karl Christian 78 AUT Pernitz 80 00:27:52
334 384 Csida Di-Bernd 73 AUT Bad Vöslau 81 00:28:39
345 270 Feucht Thomas 70 AUT LT Trumau 82 00:29:18
351 342 Barfels Rene 78 AUT Schaeffler Austria 83 00:29:29
357 199 Kozarits Christoph 78 AUT Berndorf/St. Veit 84 00:29:52
366 353 Yalcin Cesur 76 AUT Schaeffler Austria 85 00:31:19
369 344 Eraslan Ali 77 AUT Schaeffler Austria 86 00:31:37
372 321 Gerauer Marcus 71 GER Lauftreff Trumau 87 00:32:02
W-40
57 155 Schweiger Eva 68 AUT Perchtoldsdorf 1 00:20:02
65 867A Reischer Michaela 61 AUT STARLINGER 1 2 00:20:13
88 86 Racz Margit 65 AUT Baden 3 00:21:03
114 22 Korec Susanne 67 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 4 00:21:47
195 274 Bendl Maria 61 AUT LT Trumau 5 00:23:57
206 192 Mach Petra 69 AUT Sooß 6 00:24:10
215 308 König Lola 60 AUT Breitenfurt 7 00:24:20
219 264 Birkmayer Sylvia 66 AUT RuckTchouk Traiskirchen 8 00:24:36
222 133 Duchek Sigrid 64 AUT Traiskirchen 9 00:24:38
227 230 Himml Gerda 68 AUT Baden 10 00:24:48
230 271 Orlik Elisabeth 66 AUT Bad Vöslau 11 00:24:54
233 153 Brandstetter Eva 62 AUT Cricket Wien 12 00:25:02
238 44 Scheutz Bettina 69 AUT WGSC 1901 13 00:25:08
239 258 Hummelbrunner Regina 64 AUT ULC Mödling 14 00:25:09
241 426 Daniel Karin 64 AUT Pottenstein 15 00:25:16
243 93 Korb-Weidenheim Gabi 69 AUT Schönau/Tr. 16 00:25:19
252 225 Brandl Elisabeth 68 AUT KSU.Gutenstein 17 00:25:27
256 193 Hanusch Renate 60 AUT Baden 18 00:25:39
277 419 Schäfer Konstanze 66 GER Union Pottenstein 19 00:26:17
288 227 Koretz Doris 61 AUT Berndorf 20 00:26:30
297 150 Dietz Barbara 64 AUT Baden 21 00:26:50
310 122 Weber Monika 63 AUT Kottingbrunn 22 00:27:22
321 75 Florian Evamaria 69 AUT Adler Mode 23 00:27:59
329 418 Leithner Susanne 64 AUT Ober-Piesting 24 00:28:29
336 368 Halbwachs Sabine 68 AUT Tribuswinkel 25 00:28:45
337 139 Grabner Alice 65 AUT Bad Fischau 26 00:28:49
339 877B Fuchs Elisabeth 60 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 27 00:29:02
344 863C Hoffer Karin 61 AUT Sonnenstudio Karin Hoffer 28 00:29:18
354 78 Wagenhofer Karin 67 AUT Baden 29 00:29:40
356 85 Wolf Jutta 68 AUT PORRrunner 30 00:29:44
364 74 Krauschner Elisabeth 68 AUT Adler Mode 31 00:31:15
367 401 Gschwindl Monika 69 AUT Rückersdorf 32 00:31:29
371 292 Fröwis Ruth 69 AUT Ikea Vösendorf 33 00:31:45
375 373 Klaczynski Susanne 64 AUT Enzesfeld 34 00:32:28
376 875C Pürrer Margit 65 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 35 00:32:33
377 319 Sanda Gabriele 65 AUT Mödling 36 00:32:36
379 72 Pompe Monika 62 AUT Adler Mode 37 00:32:52
383 249 Wolkensteiner Monika 60 AUT Enzesfeld 38 00:34:39
384 2 Bauer Barbara 62 AUT Trumau 39 00:34:41
387 871C John-Scheder Noelani 60 AUT Tri Triestingtal 40 00:36:38
388 136 Sterzinger Lisa 64 AUT Wien 41 00:36:47
389 855C Hönig Karin 68 AUT Die 3 Bremser 42 00:37:15
M-40
1 248 Wallner Wolfgang 64 AUT LAG NÖ Mitte / ASKÖ Spk Hainfeld 1 00:15:54
5 877A Fuchs Josef 61 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 2 00:17:21
6 257 Haunold Viktor 62 AUT ULC Mödling 3 00:17:52
9 129 Hirsch Werner 66 AUT Ternitz 4 00:18:05
11 114 Neuhauser Gerald 64 AUT Münchendorf 5 00:18:13
15 87 Trummer Karl 66 AUT LC Wienerwaldsee 6 00:18:26
16 45 Radschek Friedrich 67 AUT Leobersdorf 7 00:18:28
20 62 Deak Stefan 61 AUT LC derfisch.at Mödling 8 00:18:45
23 91 Schabas Hans 65 AUT Union Pottenstein 9 00:19:04
28 15 Schuller Georg 65 AUT Musikverein Oberwaltersdorf 10 00:19:10
35 244 Kirisics Gerhard 64 AUT ATUS HIRTENBERG 11 00:19:21
38 424 Wrong-Chip 67 AUT STARLINGER 2 12 00:19:31
41 112 Dresch Hans 66 AUT SV Hernstein 13 00:19:38
45 855A Jetschko Christian 68 AUT Die 3 Bremser 14 00:19:48
47 148 Dietz Rainer 63 AUT Badener Zeitung 15 00:19:49
53 865A Stumpf Walter 68 AUT Turbo Schnecken 16 00:19:53
56 7 Edelhofer Roman 66 AUT Enzesfelder Bergtiger 17 00:20:00
58 238 Gutmaier Erwin 61 AUT Willendorf 18 00:20:04
60 232 Stockinger Hans 60 AUT AIB Allianz 19 00:20:06
62 287 Daxbacher Alfred 66 AUT Union Wölbling 20 00:20:10
67 106 Eidelpes Alexander 69 AUT ULC Mödling 21 00:20:20
70 217 Kargl Johann 67 AUT Zwölfaxing 22 00:20:27
71 395 Manczer Roman 60 SUI Baden 23 00:20:28
72 134 Schnut Ernst 69 AUT Tri Runners Baden 24 00:20:30
74 61 Rotheneder Hannes 64 AUT Bad Vöslau 25 00:20:31
77 57 Müller Markus 65 AUT Schwabbel 26 00:20:38
78 236 Göstl Peter 64 AUT Sollenau 27 00:20:40
80 266 Mace Peter 66 AUT Wien 28 00:20:42
82 261 Winkelmayer Peter 65 AUT Sc Triestingtal 29 00:20:48
86 36 Blümel Gerhard 64 AUT Leithaprodersdorf 30 00:20:59
89 272 Moravec Peter 64 AUT LT Trumau 31 00:21:03
94 417 Klodner Manfred 66 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 32 00:21:08
95 125 Kopetzky Robert 63 AUT Leobersdorf 33 00:21:09
99 18 Laussegger Alfred 62 AUT Bad Vöslau 34 00:21:17
102 433 Thorleif Brokke 63 NOR Berndorf 35 00:21:22
106 52 Högen Harald 61 AUT Mödling 36 00:21:33
107 281 Theuer Günter 66 AUT Günselsdorf 37 00:21:37
111 865C Hatschek Roland 66 AUT Turbo Schnecken 38 00:21:43
115 171 Rehak Günter 65 AUT Turnverein Piesting 39 00:21:47
116 167 Ball Manfred 66 AUT Wiener Linien 40 00:21:49
117 273 Leithner Gernot 64 AUT Ober-Piesting 41 00:21:53
121 866A Horn Josef 63 AUT GEMEINDE 2552 Hirtenberg 42 00:21:59
124 157 Burger Martin 68 AUT Schaeffler Austria 43 00:22:06
130 869A Schwarz Wilhelm 63 AUT STARLINGER 3 44 00:22:15
131 80 Patek Rene 68 AUT And Now...The Runaways 45 00:22:15
132 5 Halbauer Charly 62 AUT Wien 46 00:22:20
135 54 Neuzil Roland 67 AUT LCC Wien 47 00:22:29
138 297 Mels Frans 60 NED Altenmarkt 48 00:22:32
143 104 Schmidt Harald 66 AUT LC Zero 49 00:22:38
144 41 Rosmann Max 61 AUT Die Rosmänner 50 00:22:41
145 858B Gaubmann Helmut Dipl. 63 AUT GEMEINDE 2551 Enzesfeld Lindabrunn 51 00:22:43
155 191 Stöger Robert 62 AUT Sooß 52 00:22:52
157 869C Palecek Günter 69 AUT STARLINGER 3 53 00:22:54
161 68 Ortner Thomas 66 AUT Pottenstein 54 00:23:03
165 367 Doupona Franc 62 AUT Schaeffler Austria 55 00:23:08
171 263 Rattay Harald 68 AUT RuckTchouk Traiskirchen 56 00:23:21
172 222 Balber Wilhelm 60 AUT Laxenburg 57 00:23:25
177 240 Walenta Horst 63 AUT Baden 58 00:23:33
180 868A Reischer Ernst 67 AUT STARLINGER 2 59 00:23:36
181 875A Niegl Martin 69 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 60 00:23:39
188 864B Appel Franz 61 AUT Raika Oberes Triestingtal 61 00:23:48
190 141 Zehetner Michael 61 AUT Schönau 62 00:23:51
191 254 Pillinger Franz 60 AUT Himberg 63 00:23:53
194 876A Klikowitsch Alexander 65 AUT KC Berndorf 64 00:23:56
201 280 Ihring Johann 60 AUT 65 00:24:05
207 140 Hunger Andreas 60 AUT Wiener Neustadt 66 00:24:11
207 294 Widhalm Lennart 64 AUT LT Trumau 66 00:24:11
211 853A Hayden Peter Dir. 63 AUT Spark Runners 1 68 00:24:13
213 151 Zwerger Christian 61 AUT Wiener Linien 69 00:24:15
218 870A Bitzinger Georg 63 AUT STARLINGER 70 00:24:36
223 58 Fuchs Harald 64 GER Sooss 71 00:24:41
244 293 Bügler Johann 64 AUT Wien 72 00:25:21
250 858A Gerdenits Gregor Ing. 63 AUT GEMEINDE 2551 Enzesfeld Lindabrunn 73 00:25:25
272 196 Gselmann Ferdinand 63 AUT Pottendorf 74 00:26:07
281 854A Ebner Werner 66 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 75 00:26:21
286 19 Bichler Peter 69 AUT Putz & Stingl Laufteam 76 00:26:28
287 224 Brandl Heribert 63 AUT KSU.Gutenstein 77 00:26:29
294 37 Brokx Andreas 69 AUT Bad Vöslau 78 00:26:39
296 117 Berger Hans 65 AUT Volksbank Baden 79 00:26:45
298 855B Jetschko Wolfgang 69 AUT Die 3 Bremser 80 00:26:55
299 71 Margraf Frank 62 AUT Adler Mode 81 00:26:56
309 350 Urug Ahmet 67 AUT Schaeffler Austria 82 00:27:19
312 161 Kocher Markus 69 AUT Gaaden 83 00:27:25
322 256 Zlabinger Klaus 62 AUT Raika Guntramsdorf 84 00:28:00
326 211 Rosenow Uwe 60 GER Baden 85 00:28:24
341 331 Pluy Johann 68 AUT Bad Vöslau 86 00:29:02
350 121 Kulovics Manfred 64 AUT Berndorf 87 00:29:28
355 392 Stojkovic Dragan 66 AUT Kottingbrunn 88 00:29:43
360 354 Güven Cengiz 63 AUT Schaeffler Austria 89 00:30:24
362 213 Auer Christian 65 AUT Wiener Linien 90 00:30:44
363 220 Wolkerstorfer Otto Mag. 68 AUT Baden 91 00:30:53
368 851B Gabriel Harald 67 AUT Spark Runners 2 92 00:31:34
374 172 Banoczay Thomas 69 AUT Wien 93 00:32:21
382 872B Haindl Anton 63 AUT SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang 94 00:34:19
W-50
228 127 Dupal Elisabeth 58 AUT Leobersdorf 1 00:24:52
246 77 Strassner Edit 53 HUN Sopron 2 00:25:22
247 288 Gutmann Irmtraud 54 AUT Baden 3 00:25:22
259 94 Larsen Verena 50 AUT Baden 4 00:25:41
295 70 Köldorfer Susanne 57 AUT Adler Mode 5 00:26:43
314 243 Leitner Renate 54 AUT Wiener Neustadt 6 00:27:35
316 861A Ganster Irmgard 57 AUT Team Kral 7 00:27:39
330 221 Balber Christa 59 AUT Laxenburg 8 00:28:34
342 98 Pils Gerlinde 59 AUT Möllersdorf 9 00:29:17
380 131 Häberle Ingeborg 50 AUT Baden 10 00:33:17
385 253 Wagl Hilde 59 AUT EBREICHSDORF 11 00:35:09
M-50
13 245 Eitler Andreas 59 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 1 00:18:21
19 156 Huber Franz 58 AUT HSV Marathon Wr.Neustadt 2 00:18:40
44 251 Vukomanovic Ostoja 53 SER ULC Hirtenberg 3 00:19:43
85 289 Kranl Wolfgang 57 AUT RC KreuzerBad Vöslau 4 00:20:59
91 142 Krenold Gerhard 58 AUT Schaeffler Austria 5 00:21:07
104 262 Kohlert Norbert 57 AUT ATUS Guntramsdorf 6 00:21:27
108 864A Fließenschuh Johann 59 AUT Raika Oberes Triestingtal 7 00:21:41
112 107 Kocsis Arpad 58 AUT Neufeld 8 00:21:43
133 169 Weber Josef 56 AUT LT Trumau 9 00:22:23
135 166 Bader Herbert 53 AUT ATUS Leobersdorf 10 00:22:29
140 158 Halbwachs Wolfgang 52 AUT UTTB 11 00:22:34
147 219 Kurz Herbert 56 AUT Waidmannsfeld 12 00:22:46
162 33 Weidinger Gerhard 59 AUT GPS World 13 00:23:03
183 25 Tomasini Herbert 58 AUT Traiskirchen 14 00:23:44
185 194 Hanusch Peter 50 AUT Baden 15 00:23:45
186 206 Mnozil Hubert 54 AUT Gramatneusiedl 16 00:23:46
187 84 Doczekal Helge 55 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 17 00:23:46
192 92 Böhm Gottfried 53 AUT Wien 18 00:23:54
193 235 Seyser Hermann 51 AUT ESV Mahrersdorf 19 00:23:56
212 210 Just Norbert 56 AUT Leobersdorf 20 00:24:14
214 170 Fikar Ludwig 52 AUT Wien 21 00:24:17
216 28 Redl Günter 56 AUT And Now...The Runaways 22 00:24:21
217 10 Zöger Günter 57 AUT SV Semperit Wimpassing 23 00:24:23
257 242 Leitner Karl 50 AUT Wiener Neustadt 24 00:25:39
273 852C Vyskocil Friedrich 52 AUT Spark Runners 3 25 00:26:08
301 168 Hrobsky Gerhard 56 AUT Wien 26 00:26:58
303 43 Zadak René 59 AUT Wien 27 00:27:06
308 862C Ungerböck Josef 54 AUT Sonnenstudio Karin Hoffer 28 00:27:18
325 212 Zepitsch Franz 51 AUT UNION St. VeitI/Triesting 29 00:28:20
359 49 Kargl Hermann 58 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 30 00:30:23
381 159 Strasser Gerhard 50 AUT Pottendorf 31 00:33:37
W-60
151 53 Zorzi Monika 48 AUT LCC Wien 1 00:22:48
324 276 Mayrhofer Helga 42 AUT Enzesfeld 2 00:28:19
M-60
96 118 Brandl Gerhard 48 AUT DIE ERSTE TRIATHLONSCHULE 1 00:21:10
139 442 Kolm Wolf Werner 44 AUT Pfaffstätten 2 00:22:32
159 388 Schwanzer Leo 49 AUT Berndorf 3 00:22:57
164 247 Schiemer Arnold 49 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 4 00:23:07
173 119 Böröczky Zoltan 41 HUN 1. LC Parndorf 5 00:23:28
179 154 Brandstetter Gottfried 49 AUT Cricket Wien 6 00:23:36
234 278 Gaubmann Helmut 37 AUT Enzesfeld 7 00:25:03
235 252 Schweifer Karl 45 AUT LC Blattla 8 00:25:04
265 39 Regeh Peter 42 AUT LC Blattla 9 00:25:53
269 851C Leithner Josef Mag. 46 AUT Spark Runners 2 10 00:25:59
271 440 Tabajdi Laszlo Dr. 49 HUN Sopron 11 00:26:06
320 874C Stadler Rudolf 37 AUT Berndorf Band GmbH & Co 12 00:27:58
347 285 Pfeiffer Walter 46 AUT Wien 13 00:29:24
361 295 Schredl Hannes 39 AUT WienerNeudorf 14 00:30:25
378 76 Pelikan Erich 40 AUT Adler Mode 15 00:32:51
386 132 Aigner Sigmund 40 AUT Baden 16 00:36:09


Thermentrophy.at