GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Leobersdorf - 2017
W-Kinder 1
46 1460 Gern Anna-Lena 8 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:08:09
47 1489 Scharlemann Cara 8 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 2 00:08:10
77 1394 Bröthaler Lena 8 AUT Bad Vöslau 3 00:08:37
95 1511 Wiltzsch Katharina 8 AUT ATSV OMV Auersthal 4 00:08:55
108 1361 Simlinger Franziska 9 AUT Leobersdorf 5 00:09:04
109 1576 Trauttmansdorff Elena 8 AUT Leobersdorf 6 00:09:06
131 1628 Leirer Valentina 9 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 7 00:09:21
156 1745 Leitl Neele 9 AUT Bad Vöslau 8 00:09:41
172 1770 Konecny Mia 8 AUT Möllersdorf 9 00:09:56
175 727 Sommer Celine 8 AUT Leobersdorf 10 00:09:59
181 1653 Engels Felicitas 8 AUT TV Friesen 1862 Leobersdorf 11 00:10:06
187 1760 Köllchen Kiara 9 AUT Bad Vöslau 12 00:10:14
195 712 Kozarits Colleen 8 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 13 00:10:21
199 1586 Haslinger Valerie 9 AUT Tri Runners Baden 14 00:10:26
200 1375 Hoffmann Christiane 8 AUT ÖTB Wiener Neustadt 15 00:10:26
203 1496 Lechner Tabea 8 AUT Union Pottenstein 16 00:10:33
204 1518 Prager Romy 9 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 17 00:10:33
205 1419 Schantl Nadine 8 AUT Theresienfeld 18 00:10:36
206 1706 Havel Zoe 8 AUT Sollenau 19 00:10:37
210 1569 Amatschek Alma 9 AUT Schönau 20 00:10:41
213 1388 Kocic Olivia 9 AUT Hennersdorf 21 00:10:44
215 1713 Schönthaler Christina 8 AUT TV Friesen Leobersdorf 22 00:10:46
219 1536 Lasinger Leonie 8 AUT Schönau/Tr. 23 00:10:50
226 1679 Gartner Luise 9 AUT Wien 24 00:11:03
227 736 Lichtenhofer Isabell 9 AUT Trumau 25 00:11:08
232 1527 Trimmel Zora 8 AUT Team Variotherm 26 00:11:21
235 765 Zimmermann Carmen 8 AUT Leobersdorf 27 00:11:25
237 1426 Petzold Laura 9 AUT Leobersdorf 28 00:11:27
238 1743 Tomic Julia 8 AUT Sollenau 29 00:11:29
239 1633 Ring Amelie 8 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 30 00:11:33
241 1771 Imber Lina 8 AUT Leobersdorf 31 00:11:40
243 1538 Patrzalek Liliana 9 POL Ebreichsdorf 32 00:11:46
245 752 Schweifer Fabien 9 AUT Siebenhaus 33 00:11:50
247 1408 Zwickl Lara 9 AUT TV Friesen Leobersdorf 34 00:11:59
248 1563 Schnut Eva 9 AUT Möllersdorf 35 00:12:00
249 764 Zimmermann Zoey 9 AUT Leobersdorf 36 00:12:01
251 1766 Schönbauer Triin 9 AUT BAC LA 37 00:12:15
256 1381 Mittermüller Lina 9 AUT Leobersdorf 38 00:12:36
258 1453 Hajek Lea 9 AUT Steinabrückl 39 00:12:40
259 1420 Puhr Denise 9 AUT TV Friesen 40 00:12:44
261 1503 Ginner Melanie 8 AUT TV Friesen Leobersdorf 41 00:13:16
263 1525 Krenmayr Lilly 9 AUT Team Variotherm 42 00:13:25
270 1493 Wollanka Amelie 9 AUT RSC Teichradler 43 00:15:32
M-Kinder 1
23 1781 Leirer Tobias 8 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 1 00:07:32
24 1461 Gern Daniel 9 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 2 00:07:32
29 1519 Leitenberger Felix 8 AUT Kottingbrunn 3 00:07:56
37 735 Lichtenhofer Luca 8 AUT Trumau 4 00:08:04
59 1392 Gaupmann Florian 8 AUT Katzelsdorf 5 00:08:20
63 1800 Kaufmann Lukas 8 AUT Kottingbrunn 6 00:08:26
68 1690 Trenker Matthias 8 AUT trenkerreal.at 7 00:08:31
79 1768 Schweiger Moritz 8 AUT BAC LA 8 00:08:39
80 1674 Damsky Jakob 8 AUT Günselsdorf 9 00:08:41
84 1658 Ritter Florian 8 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 10 00:08:46
85 1765 Lasser Oliver 9 AUT BAC LA 11 00:08:47
86 1654 Wolf Elias 8 AUT Wien 12 00:08:48
89 750 Mehlstaub Lorenz 8 AUT Bad Vöslau 13 00:08:51
90 1553 Stainoch Roman 8 AUT RSC Teichradler 14 00:08:51
99 1438 Salentinig Luca 9 AUT Kottingbrunn 15 00:08:57
106 739 Liehl Niklas 8 AUT Mitterndorf 16 00:09:02
110 1710 Wimmer Andreas 8 AUT Bad Vöslau 17 00:09:06
112 1351 Oberger Simon 9 AUT Tschurndorf 18 00:09:06
114 1630 Papouschek Viktor 9 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 19 00:09:08
115 1661 Eichberger Jan 8 AUT Sollenau 20 00:09:09
116 1363 Stolarz Adam 9 AUT Teesdorf 21 00:09:09
121 1753 Schneider Dominik 9 AUT SV Langenzersdorf 22 00:09:13
125 1742 Papst Luca 9 AUT P3 Trisports Team 23 00:09:14
126 1560 Lukas Schwerdtner-Weber 8 AUT Tri Runners Baden 24 00:09:15
132 1636 Puljic Marko 8 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 25 00:09:21
138 715 Lehner Matteo 8 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 26 00:09:31
145 1788 Geissler Linus 8 AUT Turnverein Friesen 1862 27 00:09:35
151 1759 Haag Elias 8 AUT Blumau 28 00:09:39
157 1506 Hirschmann Elias 9 AUT Pfaffstätten 29 00:09:43
163 1784 Lehegzek Lenni 9 AUT TV Friesen Leobersdorf 30 00:09:47
166 1410 Drabek Elias 9 AUT Schönau 31 00:09:50
174 1673 Wedenig Julian 8 AUT Teesdorf 32 00:09:58
177 1701 Nastasijevic Adrian 9 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 33 00:10:01
182 1666 Damegger Phillip 8 AUT Turnverein Friesen 1862 34 00:10:07
186 1744 Eigner Jan 8 AUT Sollenau 35 00:10:12
197 1634 Schmidt Jakob 8 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 36 00:10:22
201 1548 Mayer Simon 9 AUT Kottingbrunn 37 00:10:27
207 1692 Innaro Rogy 9 AUT Wien 38 00:10:38
218 1724 Haipl Patrick 9 AUT Kottingbrunn 39 00:10:50
236 1703 Nastasijevic Julian 9 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 40 00:11:25
250 1776 Damjani Tyler 8 AUT Mödling 41 00:12:08
252 1479 Heinisch Patrick 9 AUT TV Friesen 42 00:12:17
253 768 Petersilka Marius 8 AUT Würflach 43 00:12:18
255 1396 Fried Elmo 9 AUT Siegersdorf 44 00:12:25
257 1450 Riesner Nils 9 AUT 45 00:12:38
260 1352 Oberger Elias 9 AUT Tschurndorf 46 00:12:48
265 1709 Irmak Ömer 9 AUT Leobersdorf 47 00:13:48
268 1691 Koyun Ömer 8 AUT Schönau 48 00:15:06
W-Kinder 2
34 1664 Kalous Nina 7 AUT Wien 1 00:08:03
40 1629 Papouschek Ida 7 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 2 00:08:04
54 1437 Salentinig Jana 7 AUT Kottingbrunn 3 00:08:18
75 1357 Haimberger Marleen 6 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 4 00:08:35
88 1360 Simlinger Elisabeth 6 AUT Leobersdorf 5 00:08:49
96 1665 Lazic Sarah 6 AUT Turnverein Friesen 1862 6 00:08:55
104 776 Polak Flora 6 AUT Baden bei Wien 7 00:09:01
113 1631 Müller Mara 7 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 8 00:09:08
124 1454 Zöhrer Marie 6 AUT Maria Enzersdorf 9 00:09:13
153 1723 Haipl Katharina 7 AUT Kottingbrunn 10 00:09:39
167 1565 Schnut Daniela 7 AUT Möllersdorf 11 00:09:51
171 1472 Schmidl Mea-Velle 6 AUT Fortunabau 12 00:09:55
184 1481 Amtmann Lewiah 6 AUT TV Friesen 13 00:10:08
185 1741 Papst Pia 7 AUT P3 Trisports Team 14 00:10:09
188 1475 Gruber Sophie 6 AUT Pfaffstätten 15 00:10:14
189 1517 Prager Vivien 6 AUT Kottingbrunn 16 00:10:16
192 733 Halbauer Alina 7 AUT Wöllersdorf 17 00:10:20
193 1573 Sheard Amilia 7 AUT Felixdorf 18 00:10:20
198 1422 Appel Marlene 7 AUT Wien 19 00:10:22
211 1712 Rainer Clarissa 6 AUT Enzesfeld 20 00:10:41
214 1387 Kocic Anna 7 AUT Hennersdorf 21 00:10:45
216 1726 Nash Lindsay 7 AUT Wien 22 00:10:48
217 1716 Schwaba Paula 7 AUT Wien 23 00:10:49
221 1754 Wendl Jessica 6 AUT Felixdorf 24 00:10:53
222 1652 Spitzhofer Clarissa 6 AUT Kottingbrunn 25 00:10:53
223 1746 Steiner Johanna 7 AUT Hernstein 26 00:10:55
224 1748 Kienbichl Lya 6 AUT Grillenberg 27 00:10:55
233 1702 Sladek Larissa 7 AUT Mattersburg 28 00:11:22
234 1428 Stampf Lena 6 AUT Leobersdorf 29 00:11:23
240 1597 Ghughunishvili Marie 6 AUT Leobersdorf 30 00:11:35
244 773 Gaizenauer Marissa 6 AUT Leobersdorf 31 00:11:47
262 1684 Gradwohl Flora 7 AUT Variotherm Sports 32 00:13:22
264 1492 Eckenfellner Laura 7 AUT Pernitz 33 00:13:40
266 1708 Irmak Miray 6 AUT Leobersdorf 34 00:13:52
269 772 Musilek Samara 7 AUT Leobersdorf 35 00:15:11
M-Kinder 2
9 1473 Reiter Felix 6 AUT Baden 1 00:07:11
10 1495 Lechner Jannik 6 AUT Union Pottenstein 2 00:07:14
19 1355 Stertz Felix 7 AUT ÖTB Leichtathletik Baden 3 00:07:27
20 1459 Gern Tobias 6 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 4 00:07:29
35 1391 Gaupmann Raphael 6 AUT HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 5 00:08:03
36 1570 Amatschek Theodor 6 AUT Schönau 6 00:08:04
39 748 Kunauer Eugen 7 AUT Bad Fischau-Brunn 7 00:08:04
41 1798 Buchart Jakob 6 AUT Leobersdorf 8 00:08:04
44 1761 Lasser Daniel 6 AUT BAC LA 9 00:08:05
45 1635 Schmidt Philipp 6 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 10 00:08:07
53 1737 Stögerer Tian 7 AUT Leobersdorf 11 00:08:18
66 1442 Moza Florian 7 AUT Baden 12 00:08:29
78 1796 Tost Joseph 7 AUT 1.SVG.Hohe Wand 13 00:08:37
82 1758 Mühl Simon 7 AUT Bad Vslau 14 00:08:43
98 1404 Leitner Daniel 7 AUT Neuhaus 15 00:08:55
107 1688 Trenker Thomas 6 AUT trenkerreal.at 16 00:09:04
111 761 Vala Oliver 7 AUT Kottingbrunn 17 00:09:06
119 1660 Dubánn Domonkos 6 HUN Schöanu An Der Triesting 18 00:09:13
123 1417 Plank Markus 6 AUT Leobersdorf 19 00:09:13
127 1700 Daurer Erik 6 AUT Leobersdorf 20 00:09:17
128 1775 Pistrich Bakary-Jacob 7 AUT Leobersdorf 21 00:09:18
134 1356 Stertz Max-Leon 6 AUT ÖTB Leichtathletik Baden 22 00:09:25
135 1380 Berger Jannik 7 AUT Sollenau 23 00:09:29
137 1429 Puhr Sven 7 AUT TV Friesen Leobersdorf 24 00:09:31
139 1582 Reihs Niklas 6 AUT Leobersdorf 25 00:09:32
142 1756 Kupfer Alexander 6 AUT Baden 26 00:09:34
143 1596 Radschek Helmut 6 AUT Leobersdorf 27 00:09:34
145 1685 Jatic Elvyn 6 AUT Variotherm Sports 28 00:09:35
150 1490 Pammer Rene 7 AUT Kottingbrunn 29 00:09:37
154 1523 Scharfe Marc 6 AUT Team Variotherm 30 00:09:39
158 1522 Königsreiter Florian 6 AUT Team Variotherm 31 00:09:43
162 1524 Krenmayr Florian 6 AUT Team Variotherm 32 00:09:46
169 1785 Kurschel Konstantin 6 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 33 00:09:53
180 1757 Kupfer Tobias 7 AUT Baden 34 00:10:04
202 1719 Schuster Florian 7 AUT Kottingbrunn 35 00:10:32
208 1695 Hofbauer Paul 6 AUT Blumau 36 00:10:39
220 1720 Schlager Sebasttian 6 AUT Leobersdorf 37 00:10:50
254 726 Firtl Tobias 7 AUT Schönau An Der Triesting 38 00:12:18
W-Schüler 1
11 756 Krause Maxima 4 AUT Tattendorf 1 00:07:15
30 1740 Hajszan Naya 5 AUT TRIm Team Austria 2 00:07:56
38 1441 Diry Selma 5 AUT Berndorf 3 00:08:04
50 1584 Zitterer Annika 5 AUT HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 4 00:08:13
56 1671 Oberleitner Tina 5 AUT KUS ÖBV Pro Team 5 00:08:19
58 1452 Habla Pia 4 AUT Skinfit 6 00:08:19
64 1676 Purcariu Denisa 4 RUM Leobersdorf 7 00:08:27
65 1755 Posseth Emily 4 AUT Leobersdorf 8 00:08:28
67 1564 Bauer Leonie 4 AUT P3 Trisports Team 9 00:08:30
81 1783 Fried Elina 5 AUT Siegersdorf 10 00:08:42
92 1483 Aigner Laura-Marie 5 AUT Bad Vöslau 11 00:08:53
93 1566 Mayer Kalea 4 AUT Leobersdorf 12 00:08:53
94 1430 Hoffmann Clara 4 AUT Bad Vöslau 13 00:08:53
97 1393 Bröthaler Hanna 4 AUT Bad Vöslau 14 00:08:55
101 714 Lehner Livia 5 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 15 00:08:59
117 1413 Oswald Jasmin 5 AUT Leobersdorf 16 00:09:10
118 1383 Dragosits Emily 5 AUT AC Sagittarius 17 00:09:11
120 1752 Fritschay Lara 4 AUT Pottenstein 18 00:09:13
140 760 Vala Marlene 5 AUT Kottingbrunn 19 00:09:33
147 1790 Geissler Zoe 5 AUT Turnverein Friesen 1862 20 00:09:36
148 1722 Natterer Carolina 4 AUT Kottingbrunn 21 00:09:36
149 1510 Ebner Marie 5 AUT Wien 22 00:09:36
152 1508 Milchram Marlene 5 AUT Bad Voeslau 23 00:09:39
164 1465 Herzog Michaela 4 AUT Leobersdorf 24 00:09:47
170 1734 Fischer Sandra 4 AUT Union West Wien 25 00:09:54
176 1370 Lauer Marlies 4 AUT Kottingbrunn 26 00:10:00
191 1729 Mader Elena 4 AUT Brunn Am Gebirge 27 00:10:17
194 1749 Horvath Xenia-Clarissa 5 AUT Matzendorf 28 00:10:20
196 1547 Heger Marlene 4 AUT Leobersdorf 29 00:10:21
225 1443 Moza Julia 5 AUT Baden 30 00:10:57
229 1491 Eckenfellner Julia 4 AUT Pernitz 31 00:11:13
267 1598 Krasinger Alisha 5 AUT Leobersdorf 32 00:14:20
M-Schüler 1
5 1358 Binder Nils 4 AUT Vöslauer HC 1 00:06:53
8 767 Baumgartner Bernhard 4 AUT 2 00:07:09
12 1502 Tobler Simon 4 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3 00:07:17
13 1663 Moser Simon 5 AUT Wien,Hietzing 4 00:07:18
16 774 Göschl Oliver 4 AUT Bad Vöslau 5 00:07:23
21 1613 Mirt Matteo 5 AUT FF Freunde Des Laufens 6 00:07:30
25 1583 Eggler Julian 4 AUT Leobersdorf 7 00:07:39
31 1711 Wimmer Mathias 5 AUT Bad Vöslau 8 00:07:57
32 1554 Gros Eric 4 AUT Kottingbrunn 9 00:07:59
33 1433 Krenn Alexander 5 AUT SC Berndorf 10 00:08:02
42 1572 Sheard Jamie 5 AUT Felixdorf 11 00:08:05
49 1434 Krenn Florian 5 AUT SC Berndorf 12 00:08:13
52 1379 Berger Cedrik 4 AUT Sollenau 13 00:08:17
61 1546 Riedner Jakob 4 AUT Bad Vöslau 14 00:08:23
69 1447 Riess Clemens 4 AUT Siebenhaus 15 00:08:31
74 757 Rodax Georg 4 AUT Tattendorf 16 00:08:34
76 1585 Haslinger Felix 5 AUT Tri Runners Baden 17 00:08:36
87 730 Galbraith William 4 AUT Leobersdorf 18 00:08:49
102 1789 Dopler Julian 5 AUT Tattendorf 19 00:08:59
105 1395 Rankl Simon 5 AUT Leobersdorf 20 00:09:02
130 1464 Kiesewetter Denis 5 AUT Bendorf 21 00:09:20
133 1545 Dittrich Henrik 5 GER Sportgymnasium Maria Enzersdorf 22 00:09:22
136 705 Eitzenberger Leo 5 AUT Neudörfl 23 00:09:30
141 1725 Ostrusska Maximilian 4 AUT Wien 24 00:09:33
161 1399 Skudnigg David 5 AUT Blumau-Neurißhof 25 00:09:46
168 1482 Schöbl Jakob 5 AUT Leobersdorf 26 00:09:52
173 1487 Würfl Moritz 4 AUT Wien 27 00:09:57
178 1602 Divacky Peter 4 AUT Kottingbrunn 28 00:10:01
209 742 Sztavinouszki Jeremy 5 AUT Bad Vöslau 29 00:10:41
212 771 Lasselsberger Sebi 4 AUT Leobersdorf 30 00:10:44
228 1603 Brendinger Marco 5 AUT Leobersdorf 31 00:11:09
230 1698 Wanzenböck Ricardo 5 AUT Decor + Wohnen Wanzenböck 32 00:11:19
242 711 Kozarits Joel 5 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 33 00:11:46
246 1773 Imber Philip 5 AUT Leobersdorf 34 00:11:56
W-Schüler 2
22 1683 Modaress Darya 2 AUT ULC Mödling 1 00:07:30
43 1359 Simlinger Daniela 2 AUT Leobersdorf 2 00:08:05
48 1578 Trauttmansdorff Philippa 3 AUT Leobersdorf 3 00:08:10
51 1592 Kohlert Sabrina 2 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 4 00:08:13
62 1605 Brossler Yasmin 3 AUT Siebenhaus 5 00:08:24
71 1498 Hamak Nina 2 AUT Sollenau 6 00:08:33
73 1721 Schlager Johanna 3 AUT Leobersdorf 7 00:08:34
100 1446 Riess Emilia 2 AUT Siebenhaus 8 00:08:59
103 1448 Milosevic Sanja 3 AUT Leobersdorf 9 00:09:00
144 1501 Milchram Lea 2 AUT Bad Voeslau 10 00:09:34
155 1619 Danculovic Natalie 3 AUT Leobersdorf 11 00:09:39
159 1618 Mejdi Elisa 3 AUT Leobersdorf 12 00:09:43
160 1509 Ebner Laura 2 AUT Wien 13 00:09:45
190 1562 Strondl Selina 3 AUT Biedermannsdorf 14 00:10:16
231 1368 Kress Lea 3 AUT Kottingbrunn 15 00:11:19
M-Schüler 2
2 1512 Urbaniak Benjamin 3 AUT P3 Trisports Team 1 00:06:31
4 1367 Motejlek Paul 2 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 2 00:06:46
6 1782 Ruttner Daniel 3 AUT Baden 3 00:07:04
14 1651 Mudri Stefan 3 AUT Wiener Neustadt 4 00:07:18
15 1505 Ginner Georg 3 AUT TV Friesen Leobersdorf 5 00:07:19
18 1689 Wagner Julian 3 AUT USC Lilienfeld 6 00:07:26
26 1484 Mayer Nicolas 3 AUT Kottingbrunn 7 00:07:41
27 1407 Pfriemer Christoph 2 AUT Baden 8 00:07:43
28 1623 Ruzic Franz 3 AUT Leobersdorf 9 00:07:55
55 1549 Spijker Tom 2 NED IMS Leobersdorf 10 00:08:19
56 1424 Filippits Dorian 2 AUT Kottingbrunn 11 00:08:19
60 1643 Wallner Christoph 3 AUT Bad Vöslau 12 00:08:22
70 1791 Brodhagen Elias 3 AUT Leobersdorf 13 00:08:32
72 1677 Purcariu Antonio 3 RUM Leobersdorf 14 00:08:34
83 1621 Özkan Furkan 3 AUT Leobersdorf 15 00:08:44
91 1620 Szabo Aron 3 AUT Leobersdorf 16 00:08:52
122 1659 Podest Raphael 2 AUT Berndorf 17 00:09:13
129 1699 Sladek Marcel 2 AUT Mattersburg 18 00:09:20
183 786 Otto-Probst Nico 2 AUT 19 00:10:07
W-Jugend
17 754 Rodax Johanna 1 AUT Tattendorf 1 00:07:24
165 775 Fischer Carina 1 AUT Union West Wien 2 00:09:48
179 1488 Würfl Caroline 1 AUT Wien 3 00:10:02
M-Jugend
1 1704 Peczar Manuel 1 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 1 00:06:18
3 737 Loibl Michael 0 AUT ÖTB Baden 2 00:06:44
7 1593 Kohlert Patrick 0 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 3 00:07:04
W-Junioren
305 598 Appel Sophie 0 AUT Berndorf 1 00:49:35
562 879 Simlinger Barbara 0 AUT Leobersdorf 2 00:55:16
626 392 Pawlek Katharina 98 AUT Baden 3 00:56:50
652 1260 Rumpler Anna 98 AUT Berndorf 4 00:57:27
656 948 Landler Cosima 99 AUT Team Proland 5 00:57:33
766 277 Hindler Melanie 0 AUT Team Tentakel 6 01:01:33
821 1169 Schilling Iris 98 AUT HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 7 01:04:42
M-Junioren
76 586 Wildberger Felix 98 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 1 00:42:19
95 278 Hindler Christofer 1 AUT Team Tentakel 2 00:43:15
106 998 Woltran Oliver 2 AUT Bad Vöslau 3 00:43:29
173 1286 Rostami Imat 99 AUT Gaaden 4 00:45:50
214 1125 Wallner Dominik 99 AUT Bad Vöslau 5 00:47:21
218 1149 Strahlhofer Benjamin 1 AUT Süßwaren Grasel 6 00:47:29
222 1247 Fazlic Dino 0 AUT Kottingbrunn 7 00:47:35
248 1044 Zöchling Vincent 0 AUT Teesdorf 8 00:48:14
276 1258 Trauttmansdorff Josef 4 AUT Leobersdorf 9 00:48:58
330 1616 Milivojevic Marco 2 AUT Leobersdorf 10 00:50:00
331 1617 Pehab Dominik 2 AUT Leobersdorf 11 00:50:00
351 1045 Ernst Marcel 0 AUT RSC Teichradler 12 00:50:27
387 1288 Mayrhofer Elias 0 AUT Leobersdorf 13 00:51:24
577 814 Schühler Nico 4 AUT Schönau 14 00:55:41
693 297 Königshofer Philip 2 AUT AC Marienbeisl 15 00:58:41
712 610 Kocsis Rafael 98 AUT Neufeld 16 00:59:27
904 1157 Stainoch Philipp 3 AUT RSC Teichradler 17 01:24:43
W-20
90 216 Trimmel Melanie 94 AUT B'jak Running Team Austria 1 00:43:03
118 1101 Glöckl Barbara 88 AUT ULC Klosterneuburg RR 2 00:44:01
138 511 Schabas Anna 93 AUT Union Pottenstein 3 00:44:39
183 496 Strohmayer Lydia 90 AUT Skiclub Triestingtal 4 00:46:18
186 9004 Prohaczka Bettina 89 AUT FAM Die Pros 5 00:46:37
198 62 Sittertz Silke 91 GER Marathonteam Online 6 00:46:59
284 844 Gruber Julia 91 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 7 00:49:05
367 1244 Kautz Iris 94 AUT Wien 8 00:50:57
384 82 Potzmann Sandra 92 AUT Union Pottenstein 9 00:51:22
469 815 Krenn Bettina 94 AUT Neusiedl/See 10 00:53:18
499 459 Mayrhofer Linda 94 AUT LG Rakete 11 00:53:56
503 1225 Kohl Nadine 93 AUT Traiskirchen 12 00:53:58
509 2 Blank Bernadette 90 AUT Baden 13 00:54:02
564 349 Reicht Simone 97 AUT Kirchbach 14 00:55:22
686 127 Rößler Tina 93 AUT LC Strasshof 15 00:58:36
703 893 Trevisan Patrizia 93 AUT Fit In Leo 16 00:59:09
711 1231 Pallanich Maria 96 AUT RSC Teichradler 17 00:59:24
713 1095 Beck Anna 96 AUT Sollenau 18 00:59:33
716 1233 Steiner Patricia 95 AUT Schönau 19 00:59:39
731 887 Pock Pascale 94 AUT Tattendorf 20 01:00:08
740 1178 Heinrici Agnes 95 AUT Teesdorf 21 01:00:24
749 885 Dörr Christina 88 AUT Leobersdorf 22 01:00:45
761 489 Drastil Sabine 88 AUT Wien 23 01:01:17
780 977 Hauss Bettina 93 AUT Hainfeld 24 01:02:27
802 883 Stanicky Nina 92 AUT Kottingbrunn 25 01:03:31
803 1092 Geistler Laura 97 AUT LTC Seewinkel 26 01:03:34
808 1201 Weigl Tatjana 88 AUT Unterwaltersdorf 27 01:03:48
809 1237 Schindler Melanie 90 AUT Baden 28 01:03:50
837 78 Maurer Sabrina 90 AUT Wiener Neustadt 29 01:05:44
840 1214 Klikowitsch Viktoria 93 AUT Wöllersdorf 30 01:05:52
846 149 Fürst Tatjana 88 AUT Altenmarkt 31 01:06:45
856 5 Fiby Anja 89 AUT Wien 32 01:08:12
866 1090 Reiter Magdalena 92 AUT Wien 33 01:09:04
883 135 Bracher Kathrin 88 AUT Wiener Neustadt 34 01:12:19
889 1187 Hink Melanie 91 AUT Wien 35 01:13:29
907 865 Winkler Eva 95 AUT Kottingbrunn 36 01:27:45
M-20
3 1243 Demuth Martin 97 AUT 1.SVG.Hohe Wand 1 00:34:51
4 1242 Demuth Lars 97 AUT 1.SVG.Hohe Wand 2 00:35:51
13 1100 Poyntner Johannes 88 AUT RC Tretlager 3 00:38:18
18 326 Kalkusch Michael 90 AUT ATUS HIRTENBERG 4 00:38:36
23 345 Podest Patrick 95 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 5 00:39:04
31 518 Trost Manuel 92 AUT Traiskirchen 6 00:39:53
33 1277 Zöchling Patrick 89 AUT Schönau 7 00:40:04
53 493 Steinberger Thomas 88 AUT Skiclub Triestingtal 8 00:41:18
55 324 Kaiser Kevin 92 AUT Wien 9 00:41:18
56 97 Böck Thomas 91 AUT soccerstars.at 10 00:41:27
62 934 Weis Bernhard 93 AUT NOEGKK Baden 11 00:41:41
67 971 Kolbert Andreas 89 AUT Kottingbrunn 12 00:41:51
72 1239 Kienzl Nikolaus 92 AUT Bad Vöslau 13 00:41:59
79 373 Holly Maximilian 95 AUT Pfaffstätten 14 00:42:29
84 311 Fröhling Jakob 94 AUT Altenmarkt 15 00:42:51
88 1181 Schuch Ulrich 93 AUT 1. Karate Kickboxunion Wr. Neustadt 16 00:42:58
97 362 Anderl Johannes 89 AUT Wien 17 00:43:16
112 866 Baranek Stefan 90 AUT Neuhaus 18 00:43:41
114 89 Kronberger Norbert 88 AUT Landhaus Lauf Team 19 00:43:45
127 1185 Stangl Oliver 92 AUT Enzesfeld 20 00:44:15
129 841 Ettenauer Martin 90 AUT Langenlois 21 00:44:19
131 223 Affenzeller Thomas 90 AUT LG Rakete 22 00:44:27
133 605 Armbruster Roland 91 AUT Mödling 23 00:44:29
139 529 Lenz Julian 96 AUT White Spring Runners 24 00:44:42
163 119 Kreutzer Christoph 90 AUT Powerteam 25 00:45:25
171 439 Fischer Christian 88 AUT Xxxx 26 00:45:47
174 500 Deiber Gregor 96 AUT Enzesfeld 27 00:45:50
182 944 Grobauer Mathias 88 AUT Siegersdorf 28 00:46:11
207 1112 Bauer Michael 91 AUT Tattendorf 29 00:47:12
217 1190 Schröpfler Gerald 92 AUT Crossfit ACE 30 00:47:29
221 641 Rottmann Andreas 92 AUT Unterwaltersdorf 31 00:47:35
237 67 Heimhilcher Christian 92 AUT Bad Vöslau 32 00:47:52
239 1120 Steiner Maxi 92 AUT Preinsfeld 33 00:47:58
259 709 Wesely Andre 91 AUT HSV Marathon Wr.Neustadt 34 00:48:37
263 1057 Schieber Friedrich 95 AUT Pfadfindergruppe Baden 35 00:48:44
267 1224 Mairhofer