GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Baden - 2017
W-Kinder 1
22 2194 Wittmann Emma 8 AUT Römertherme 1 00:06:22
24 2127 Scharlemann Cara 8 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 2 00:06:23
43 2308 Gern Anna-Lena 8 AUT 3 00:06:39
45 2203 Toka Zsofi 8 HUN 4 00:06:40
90 2172 Kowol Angelika 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 5 00:07:14
103 2238 Tillhof Samuel 9 AUT Emotions4tri 6 00:07:23
105 2360 Schuster Hannah 8 GER 7 00:07:25
108 2180 Seitz Juliane 9 AUT 8 00:07:28
110 2226 Piassoni Lea 9 AUT ÖTB TV Baden 1862 9 00:07:30
119 1264 Kornigg Natalie 8 AUT Sporthaie Baden 10 00:07:36
120 2321 Bernart Carina 8 AUT 11 00:07:37
125 2125 Simlinger Franziska 9 AUT 12 00:07:42
134 2338 Pregesbauer Valerie 8 AUT Baden bei Wien 13 00:07:53
137 2335 Galffy Aniko 8 AUT Wien 14 00:07:54
151 2333 Kiefer Valerie 8 AUT Tribuswinkel 15 00:08:18
152 2350 Lehrner Felicitas 8 AUT DSG 16 00:08:19
153 1275 Zeller Lilly 9 IRL 17 00:08:22
154 2215 Lassager Mariam 8 AUT 18 00:08:22
155 2328 Weber Amelie 8 AUT 19 00:08:22
159 2158 Mayr Marie-Lucia 8 AUT 20 00:08:27
161 2133 Haslinger Valerie 9 AUT Tri Runners Baden 21 00:08:28
162 2286 Armanu Christina 8 AUT 22 00:08:32
168 2138 Kocic Olivia 9 AUT 23 00:08:41
170 2316 Pavlov Mia 9 AUT 24 00:08:47
172 2325 Klaus Noa 8 GER 25 00:08:50
173 2318 Stefan Flora 8 AUT 26 00:08:59
175 2187 Gausterer Sophie 9 AUT 27 00:09:02
176 2110 Vlasava Sofia 9 BY 28 00:09:02
181 2186 Gausterer Sarah 9 AUT 29 00:09:27
M-Kinder 1
13 2343 Balik Ben 8 AUT Wolkersdorf 1 00:06:09
51 2337 Moll Dominik 9 AUT Baden bei Wien 2 00:06:42
53 2282 Poppmeier Theo 8 AUT 3 00:06:43
55 2218 Ganselmaier Tobias 9 AUT 4 00:06:47
57 2153 Schweiger Moritz 8 AUT BAC LA 5 00:06:49
60 2192 Gruber Laurenz 9 AUT 6 00:06:55
68 2259 Kathi-Chariot Nino 9 FRA 7 00:07:00
69 2213 Schmied Tristan 8 AUT Emotions4tri 8 00:07:01
70 2329 Mechtler Paul-Magnus 9 AUT Baden bei Wien 9 00:07:01
77 2276 Braun Benedikt 8 AUT 10 00:07:07
79 2326 Brammen Paul 9 AUT 11 00:07:08
81 2142 Hirschmann Elias 9 AUT 12 00:07:09
84 2232 Tesic Filip 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 13 00:07:10
86 2202 Wimmer Andreas 8 AUT 14 00:07:13
88 2322 Bernart David 8 AUT 15 00:07:13
93 2334 Bonnet Patric-Pascal 9 AUT Tribuswinkel 16 00:07:16
97 2313 Modaress Kian 9 AUT 17 00:07:17
101 2229 Van-Dam Luca 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 18 00:07:22
111 2163 Hufnagl Lars 8 AUT 19 00:07:31
116 2346 Da-Silva-Rodrigues-Hufnagl Alexander 9 AUT Sporthaie 20 00:07:35
117 2252 Rampl Paul 8 AUT 21 00:07:36
118 2305 Thienel Alexander 8 AUT 22 00:07:36
126 2240 Fuss Clemens 9 AUT PVS Baden 23 00:07:42
136 2239 Dallago Davide 8 AUT 24 00:07:54
145 2351 Dorner Dominik 9 AUT Pfaffstätten 25 00:08:04
147 2212 Gazzari Paolo 9 AUT Emotions4tri 26 00:08:11
167 2251 Sagawe Daniel 9 AUT 27 00:08:39
173 2197 Zimmerl Fabian 9 AUT Black Jacks 28 00:08:59
189 2262 Hyll Benjamin 9 AUT 29 00:10:33
190 2254 Bischanka Peter 8 AUT 30 00:10:35
W-Kinder 2
38 2222 Tillhof Lynn 6 AUT Emotions4tri 1 00:06:34
47 2126 Haimberger Marleen 6 AUT 2 00:06:41
49 2223 Götz Julia 7 AUT Emotions4tri 3 00:06:41
80 2284 Varga Emilia 6 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 4 00:07:09
82 2327 Hauck Amanda 7 AUT 5 00:07:09
87 2291 Zippelius Liara 6 AUT 6 00:07:13
89 2169 Neumüller Patricia 6 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 7 00:07:13
91 2167 Schober Sarah 7 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 8 00:07:14
96 2131 Zöhrer Marie 6 AUT 9 00:07:17
99 2124 Simlinger Elisabeth 6 AUT 10 00:07:20
100 2336 Isti 7 AUT 11 00:07:22
104 2185 Ruttner Anna 7 AUT 12 00:07:23
106 2294 Strasser Tina 6 AUT 13 00:07:26
112 2361 Schuster Lea 6 GER 14 00:07:32
121 2225 Piassoni Lara 6 AUT ÖTB TV Baden 1862 15 00:07:40
128 2173 Wurm Caroline 7 AUT 16 00:07:49
130 2256 Fuss Sophie 6 AUT 17 00:07:50
133 2253 Portenkirchner Judith 6 AUT 18 00:07:52
135 1285 Pöschl Tina 7 AUT 19 00:07:53
139 2347 Angeler Barbara 7 AUT ÖTBTV Baden 20 00:07:56
140 2137 Kocic Anna 7 AUT 21 00:07:57
141 2170 Hobel Ciara 6 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 22 00:07:57
142 2168 Neumüller Verena 6 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 23 00:07:58
146 2211 Gazzari Livia 7 AUT Emotions4tri 24 00:08:07
148 2134 Haslinger Isabel 7 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 25 00:08:15
156 2190 Koller Theresa 7 AUT 26 00:08:23
160 2224 Nagy Sarah 6 AUT 27 00:08:28
164 2295 Girsch Isabel 7 AUT 28 00:08:32
169 2302 Toth Kornelia-Sara 7 HUN 29 00:08:47
171 2140 Gruber Sophie 6 AUT 30 00:08:47
180 2268 Rumpold Natalie 7 AUT 31 00:09:23
183 2176 Zach Sophie 6 AUT 32 00:09:40
188 2227 Holzer Samira 6 AUT 33 00:10:27
M-Kinder 2
7 2143 Reiter Felix 6 AUT 1 00:05:48
10 2331 Lorenz Nezaj 6 AUT Baden bei Wien 2 00:05:59
12 2189 Taus Daniel 6 AUT 3 00:06:05
14 2309 Gern Tobias 6 HUN 4 00:06:13
15 2193 Wittmann Philipp 6 AUT Römertherme 5 00:06:14
25 2121 Stertz Felix 7 AUT ÖTB Leichtathletik Baden 6 00:06:24
28 2341 Kern Lukas 7 AUT Baden bei Wien 7 00:06:26
30 2166 Mechtler Moritz 6 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 8 00:06:26
32 2324 Ogrisek Patrick 6 AUT 9 00:06:28
39 2214 Schmied Kilian 6 AUT Emotions4tri 10 00:06:34
50 2353 Steurer Jakob 6 AUT Baden bei Wien 11 00:06:42
52 2164 Zieger-Glöckler Ruben 7 AUT 12 00:06:43
56 2342 Bauer David 6 AUT Baden bei Wien 13 00:06:49
63 2236 Berg Paul 7 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 14 00:06:56
64 2290 Makai David 7 AUT 15 00:06:56
66 2228 Mohideen Noah 7 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 16 00:06:59
73 2245 Durlacher David 6 AUT Union Pfaffstätten 17 00:07:04
74 2132 Vorberg Stefan 6 AUT 18 00:07:05
76 2219 Van-De-Castell Viktor 7 AUT BAC Fußball Baden 19 00:07:06
92 2271 Zauner Thomas 6 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 20 00:07:14
107 2358 Pavlov Filip 6 AUT 21 00:07:28
109 2157 Kleinander Christoph 7 AUT 22 00:07:28
123 2177 Fuhrmann Clemens 7 AUT 23 00:07:40
124 2289 Bregadse Amirani 7 AUT 24 00:07:42
149 2198 Buketits Nikolas 7 AUT 25 00:08:16
163 2122 Stertz Max-Leon 6 AUT ÖTB Leichtathletik Baden 26 00:08:32
182 2231 Vujosevic Marco 6 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 27 00:09:28
184 2230 Manafas Konstantinos 6 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 28 00:09:47
185 2244 Welzl Roman 7 AUT Sparkasse Baden Runners 29 00:09:53
187 2235 Aliyev Alik 6 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 30 00:10:21
W-Schüler 1
23 2339 Varga Livia 4 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 1 00:06:22
27 2179 Kögl Sarah 4 AUT 2 00:06:25
33 2150 Oberleitner Tina 5 AUT KUS ÖBV Pro Team 3 00:06:28
34 2141 Zitterer Annika 5 AUT HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 4 00:06:29
41 2181 Purkarthofer Lisa 4 AUT 5 00:06:36
42 2184 Ruttner Ulrike 4 AUT 6 00:06:38
46 2241 Scharschonn Pia 4 AUT 7 00:06:41
65 1332 Drescher Rebecca 4 AUT Baden bei Wien 8 00:06:59
71 2136 Diry Selma 5 AUT 9 00:07:02
78 2332 Lehrner Laetitia 5 AUT Wedding Center 10 00:07:08
83 2195 Dlauhy Julia 4 AUT Tri Runners Baden 11 00:07:09
85 2247 Steinecker Carina 5 AUT 12 00:07:12
95 2204 Damjanovic Kristina 5 AUT 13 00:07:17
115 2183 Zauner Sophie 4 AUT 14 00:07:34
127 2250 Wehse Johanna 5 AUT 15 00:07:48
129 2144 Heilegger Lana 5 AUT 16 00:07:50
131 2005 Aigner Laura-Marie 5 AUT 17 00:07:51
132 2345 Ebert Emmy 5 AUT Baden bei Wien 18 00:07:51
138 2278 Kaufmann Katharina 4 AUT 19 00:07:54
150 2317 Stefan Olivia 5 AUT 20 00:08:16
157 2129 Fischer Sandra 4 AUT Union West Wien 21 00:08:25
158 2156 Kleinander Lena 4 AUT 22 00:08:27
165 2221 Ganselmaier Nina 5 AUT 23 00:08:34
178 2217 Cucek Lea 5 AUT 24 00:09:06
M-Schüler 1
4 2006 Binder Nils 4 AUT Vöslauer HC 1 00:05:40
5 2216 Stocker Riccardo 4 AUT 2 00:05:42
8 2182 Purkarthofer Lukas 4 AUT 3 00:05:52
11 2149 Moser Simon 5 AUT UWW 4 00:05:59
16 2248 Matzner Elias 5 AUT FF Baden Leesdorf 5 00:06:15
17 2320 Angeler Edward 4 AUT TV Baden 1862 6 00:06:17
19 2311 Modaress Aryan 4 AUT 7 00:06:21
20 2148 Wimmer Mathias 5 AUT 8 00:06:21
26 2348 Lemberger Leon 4 AUT Wien 9 00:06:25
29 2312 Modaress Ramin 5 AUT 10 00:06:26
36 1274 Zeller Liam 4 IRL 11 00:06:33
37 2161 Scholz Maximilian 5 AUT 12 00:06:33
40 2288 Mclachlan James 5 AUT 13 00:06:35
57 2135 Haslinger Felix 5 AUT Tri Runners Baden 14 00:06:49
59 2272 Schreiber Gabriel 5 AUT 15 00:06:52
60 2277 Braun Benjamin 4 AUT 16 00:06:55
94 2191 Koller Johannes 5 AUT 17 00:07:16
98 2174 Kellner Maximilian 4 AUT Volkshochschule Baden 18 00:07:19
102 2264 Miklos Christian 5 AUT 19 00:07:23
114 2162 Haslinger Julian 5 AUT 20 00:07:34
144 2160 Scholz Alexander 5 AUT 21 00:08:00
166 2242 Götz Samuel 4 AUT Emotions4tri 22 00:08:37
177 2220 Van-De-Castell Felix 5 AUT 23 00:09:04
179 2257 Wagner Bernhard 4 AUT ST Autohaus M.Berger 24 00:09:06
W-Schüler 2
31 2155 Wurm Anna-Sophie 3 AUT 1 00:06:28
35 2349 Wohlfahrt Beatrice 2 AUT Baden bei Wien 2 00:06:30
44 2123 Simlinger Daniela 2 AUT 3 00:06:39
53 2145 Hamak Nina 2 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 4 00:06:43
67 2340 Kern Isabel 3 AUT Baden bei Wien 5 00:07:00
72 2188 Rosenecker Marie 2 AUT 6 00:07:02
113 2296 Mähr Lara 3 AUT 7 00:07:33
121 2243 Durlacher Lena 3 AUT 8 00:07:40
143 2323 Ogrisek Lilian 3 AUT 9 00:07:58
186 2159 Melcher Sara 3 AUT First Class Realitäten 10 00:10:16
M-Schüler 2
1 2154 Urbaniak Benjamin 3 AUT 1 00:05:17
2 2130 Motejlek Paul 2 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 2 00:05:21
3 2010 Seltenreich Florian 2 AUT 3 00:05:36
6 2152 Wagner Julian 3 AUT USC Lilienfeld 4 00:05:48
9 2146 Mudri Stefan 3 AUT 5 00:05:58
18 2151 Köll Noah 3 AUT AKS Bad Vöslau ( Fußball) 6 00:06:19
21 2199 Pfriemer Christoph 2 AUT 7 00:06:22
48 2297 Igrec Filip 3 AUT 8 00:06:41
60 2249 Wehse Florian 3 AUT 9 00:06:55
W-Jugend
75 2128 Fischer Carina 1 AUT Union West Wien 1 00:07:05
W-Junioren
335 291 Simlinger Barbara 0 AUT 1 01:28:26
M-Junioren
24 1197 Schwab Joel 0 AUT 1 00:42:00
34 679 Hindler Christofer 1 AUT 2 00:43:28
178 1177 Haselgruber Thomas 0 AUT 3 00:53:23
231 2196 Zimmerl Laurenz 4 AUT Black Jacks 4 00:57:15
300 1151 Bonta Roland 3 AUT Taekwondo Baden 5 01:03:42
307 2200 Nowak Lukas 0 CAN 6 01:04:52
W-20
23 476 Trimmel Melanie 94 AUT 1 00:41:55
52 559 Eber Elisabeth 89 AUT 2 00:45:04
138 595 Mayrhofer Linda 94 AUT LG Rakete 3 00:51:05
157 1241 Grötzl Christiane 93 AUT 4 00:52:24
182 1214 Vodrazka Katharina 89 AUT 5 00:53:38
185 1242 Karner Kerstin 88 AUT Team Bore 6 00:53:45
188 624 Kadan Maria 89 AUT Dienstagslaufdate 7 00:54:00
192 1236 Thanner Jacqueline 90 AUT Novomatic 8 00:54:24
198 622 Stieber Beatrice 93 AUT LG Rakete 9 00:54:51
203 1083 Füzi Karoline 90 AUT 10 00:55:01
208 644 Scherzer Judith 93 AUT 11 00:55:32
229 628 Blauensteiner Anna 97 AUT 12 00:57:05
258 1138 Schwaiger Marianne 94 AUT 13 00:59:21
260 495 Drastil Sabine 88 AUT 14 00:59:32
265 631 Amsüss Nicole 92 AUT 15 00:59:53
267 1191 Piroska Koltai 91 HUN Just Have Fun 16 01:00:03
268 1198 Németh Laura 89 HUN 17 01:00:04
279 1222 Koch Vanessa 89 AUT M.Berger Ges.M.B.H. 18 01:01:07
282 1124 Undeßer Sabina 88 AUT At The Park Hotel 19 01:01:13
296 1226 Reiffenstuhl Stephanie 90 AUT 20 01:03:15
321 701 Marat Nora 88 AUT 21 01:07:46
323 1215 Rohatsch Bettina 88 AUT 22 01:08:23
324 1291 Hoinig Linda 93 AUT 23 01:09:02
332 627 Peter Lena 89 AUT 24 01:15:48
M-20
10 661 Kaiser Kevin 92 AUT 1 00:39:36
12 592 Podest Patrick 95 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 2 00:39:45
19 630 Laschober Lucas 94 AUT RZ ENGELSBAD 3 00:40:44
20 549 Riedler Matthias 88 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 4 00:40:45
21 1153 Kienzl Nikolaus 92 AUT 5 00:41:14
26 643 Kurz Markus 91 AUT 6 00:42:38
28 1233 Tugay Armin 91 AUT 7 00:42:42
36 633 Herrele Heinz-Peter 90 AUT Top Team Tri Niederösterreich 8 00:43:34
43 1181 Utikal Franz 90 AUT 9 00:44:23
45 658 Deiber Gregor 96 AUT LG Rakete 10 00:44:31
56 1301 Unger Jürgen 88 AUT 11 00:45:36
58 1294 Mairhofer Samuel 95 AUT 12 00:45:43
61 1271 Höllein Thomas 91 AUT 13 00:45:56
71 1145 Rabong Markus 89 AUT Volkshochschule Baden 14 00:46:34
87 498 Wesely Andre 91 AUT HSV Marathon Wr.Neustadt 15 00:47:51
102 1326 Pusser David 90 AUT Dirt Runners 16 00:48:33
104 1253 Bräuer Paul 92 AUT 17 00:48:47
106 491 Ruttner Stephan 93 AUT 18 00:48:53
107 1020 Kragolnik Bernhard 88 AUT 19 00:48:56
134 555 Weil Dominik 89 AUT 20 00:50:50
201 1213 Müller Christoph 97 AUT 21 00:54:56
207 617 Anhammer Rainer 90 AUT 22 00:55:20
209 1184 Rabong Gregor 92 AUT Volkshochschule Baden 23 00:55:52
215 1208 Mayr Harald 89 AUT 24 00:56:20
228 1179 Fahrenberger Bernhard 93 AUT 25 00:57:02
232 1288 Zemsauer Patrick 94 AUT 26 00:57:17
241 1292 Malg Benjamin 91 AUT 27 00:57:58
246 1173 Eitler Christian 89 AUT FF Baden Leesdorf 28 00:58:17
252 1289 Hoinig Helmut 89 AUT 29 00:58:51
262 1204 Bajram Kenan 95 AUT Novorunner 30 00:59:37
270 1212 Dworzak Oliver 97 AUT 31 01:00:08
281 1186 Grbac Christopher 89 AUT Volkshochschule Baden 32 01:01:08
288 1187 Hristov Hristo 93 AUT Volkshochschule Baden 33 01:02:07
295 1317 Puffer Matthias 91 AUT Maria Enzersdorf 34 01:03:08
W-30
44 511 Wölfler Beate 80 AUT 1 00:44:27
85 632 Mair Andrea 86 AUT LC Strasshof 2 00:47:44
116 651 Brodesser Daniela 85 AUT 3 00:49:26
144 611 Loibl Carina 85 AUT 4 00:51:28
149 1189 Gasser Jaggi 84 AUT 5 00:51:58
181 629 Brandauer Karina 87 AUT 6 00:53:35
202 1160 Gunzl Sophie 86 AUT 7 00:54:56
210 1210 Danzinger Bettina 85 AUT 8 00:55:54
218 1231 Vidal Carmen 78 POR BORBA TRAIL PORTUGAL 9 00:56:42
235 1188 Schmidt Julia 83 AUT 10 00:57:27
242 1281 Codoban Bianca-Mirabela 85 RUM 11 00:57:59
244 507 Gschiegl Tina 87 AUT Vision05 12 00:58:07
266 634 Raninger Julia 87 AUT 13 01:00:00
272 521 Krimplstätter Birgit 80 AUT 14 01:00:17
275 337 Hyll Anna 81 AUT 15 01:00:44
298 1193 Hadraba Verena 85 AUT 16 01:03:32
301 1201 Jelen Fruzsina 84 HUN 17 01:04:02
302 1130 Köllchen Daniela 82 AUT 18 01:04:07
303 489 Bohac Petra 82 AUT 19 01:04:13
315 702 Schmidt Maria 84 AUT 20 01:06:08
M-30
1 688 Haußner Daniel 82 GER 1 00:34:29
3 713 Wukovits Jürgen 79 AUT runinc.at 2 00:36:03
7 590 Stix Peter 80 AUT LC Pedro1899 3 00:37:48
8 610 Wolf Matthias 79 AUT HSV Großmittel 4 00:38:20
9 580 Hebesberger Florian 83 AUT 5 00:38:58
11 1221 Berger Bernhard 83 AUT M.Berger Ges.M.B.H. 6 00:39:42
13 564 Winkelmayer Stefan 84 AUT ST Autohaus M.Berger 7 00:39:51
31 537 Hebenstreit Dieter 79 AUT 8 00:43:01
32 516 Fehringer Markus 78 AUT RZ ENGELSBAD 9 00:43:03
33 1216 Berger Andreas 82 AUT M.Berger Ges.M.B.H. 10 00:43:16
35 494 Szinovatz Franz 85 AUT Team Bore 11 00:43:30
37 586 Breiteneder Andreas 85 AUT runinc.at 12 00:43:35
40 1309 Wöhrer Mario 84 AUT Tri Team Mound The World 13 00:44:11
46 607 Berger Klaus 78 AUT ST Autohaus M.Berger 14 00:44:39
48 1245 Pfeifer Erwin 85 AUT 15 00:44:47
49 1220 Felbermaier Martin 78 AUT M.Berger Ges.M.B.H. 16 00:44:49
57 546 Paset Martin 79 AUT Tri Runners Baden 17 00:45:39
59 609 Prokopiev Jassen 80 BUL 18 00:45:46
66 535 Kleinander Stephan 78 AUT ThreeGiants 19 00:46:20
77 510 Heger David 86 AUT LV Marswiese 20 00:46:49
81 543 Spiess Martin 82 AUT 21 00:47:07
88 1196 Kienzl Philipp 86 AUT 22 00:48:03
91 1176 Schawrda Florian 80 AUT 23 00:48:08
92 626 Chmela Christoph 85 AUT 24 00:48:11
94 533 Schweiger René 80 AUT Tanzschule Dobner 25 00:48:14
97 484 Kirchmayer Michael 80 AUT Powertech 26 00:48:23
103 1148 Marinescu Tihamer 82 AUT 27 00:48:42
111 1136 Oberlerchner Lukas 81 AUT 28 00:49:14
117 1203 Causevic Sead 81 AUT 29 00:49:27
119 576 De-Lorenzo Patrick 85 AUT 30 00:49:32
139 641 Thanner Michael 82 AUT 31 00:51:06
140 638 Ölberg Christian 78 AUT Run4Beer 32 00:51:18
141 588 Pögner Philipp 86 AUT Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 33 00:51:24
145 1165 Pinter Balazs 82 HUN 34 00:51:35
153 1200 Kühschelm Lukas 87 AUT Die Bierbarone 35 00:52:15
155 593 Müller Rainer 81 AUT 36 00:52:18
160 531 Maurer Philipp 86 AUT KSV Flughafen Wien 37 00:52:40
169 1154 Agusi Samet 84 AUT Taekwondo Baden 38 00:53:07
177 552 Scheickl Michael 78 AUT Fluchtachterl 39 00:53:21
179 652 Deme Robert 86 AUT 40 00:53:23
187 1207 Dirnbeck Peter 84 AUT 41 00:53:57
205 664 Gemeinböck Christian 80 AUT 42 00:55:08
206 1227 Mocic Dragan 78 AUT First Class Realitäten 43 00:55:19
211 1134 Weiss Martin 78 AUT 44 00:55:59
224 1239 Kolm Philip 80 AUT Riedenbergen Pfaffstätten 45 00:56:56
240 1219 Wimmer Harald 86 AUT M.Berger Ges.M.B.H. 46 00:57:56
259 496 Stummvoll Markus 80 AUT 47 00:59:32
283 83 Melchior Thomas 79 AUT Sparkasse Baden Runners 48 01:01:38
286 1161 Hutecek Christoph 84 AUT 49 01:01:58
287 1218 Mital Slaven 86 AUT M.Berger Ges.M.B.H. 50 01:02:01
293 1320 Pregesbauer Michael 78 AUT Baden bei Wien 51 01:02:57
312 1116 Nemetz Axel 83 AUT At The Park Hotel 52 01:05:26
320 723 Entler Bernhard 81 AUT Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 53 01:07:28
334 1225 Skala Rainer 85 AUT 54 01:21:10
W-40
29 561 Fürlinger Conny 77 AUT 1 00:42:53
38 523 Peischl Manuela 72 AUT LC Wienerwaldschnecken 2 00:43:59
41 1156 Dlauhy Ingrid 75 AUT Tri Runners Baden 3 00:44:15
65 508 Rautner Tamara 72 AUT Tri Runners Baden 4 00:46:14
69 538 Riedl-Daser Barbara 77 AUT ORF Laufsport 5 00:46:28
76 540 Mühl Sabine 73 AUT 6 00:46:48
79 1126 Zsanko Ingeborg 75 AUT Sk Bka 7 00:46:54
95 636 Vukovic Silvija 77 AUT ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 8 00:48:15
96 603 Jakubowics Nina 73 AUT 9 00:48:16
101 1234 Grafenthin Silke 69 AUT Sparkasse Baden Runners 10 00:48:33
111 1140 Olah-Steinhauer Krisztina 77 AUT 11 00:49:14
122 490 Ruttner Julia 69 AUT 12 00:49:47
125 485 Bernecker Maria 68 AUT 13 00:49:57
148 1183 Wollanka Tamara 76 AUT RSC Teichradler Schönau 14 00:51:43
163 517 Salzl Evelyn 71 AUT 15 00:52:45
165 1128 Leitl Carmen 77 AUT 16 00:52:49
168 640 Scheutz Bettine 69 AUT Sparkasse Baden Runners 17 00:53:01
186 557 Wittmann Gudrun 76 AUT Römertherme 18 00:53:56
195 1223 Simonis Petra 72 AUT M.Berger Ges.M.B.H. 19 00:54:39
197 1129 Knezevic Jadranka 76 AUT 20 00:54:48
200 1310 Schönerstedt Katja 73 GER Tribuswinkel 21 00:54:52
204 501 Weichselbaum Claudia 72 AUT ATSV TRI Ternitz 22 00:55:05
227 1135 Paulhart-Hebenstreit Sandra 77 AUT 23 00:57:01
230 1158 Wurm Michaela 77 AUT 24 00:57:09
234 1202 Mairhofer-Zidek Barbara 69 AUT 25 00:57:22
237 1120 Edelbacher Andrea 70 AUT Groisbeach 26 00:57:37
253 594 Schödel Heidemarie 74 AUT Bücher Schütze 27 00:58:58
254 1190 Preitler Elisabeth 74 AUT 28 00:59:05
274 1178 Ösz Orsolya 76 AUT 29 01:00:43
277 1117 Simlinger Astrid 75 AUT 30 01:00:47
285 529 Leutner Sabine 74 AUT 31 01:01:51
290 481 Heinrici Gudrun 68 AUT 32 01:02:38
291 591 Pruckner Franziska 71 AUT 33 01:02:46
304 1152 Bonta Susanne 73 AUT Taekwondo Baden 34 01:04:16
314 542 Marz-Wagner Sylvia 70 AUT 35 01:05:48
316 573 Podest Gabriele 68 AUT 36 01:06:37
325 1209 Csapo-Ertl Susanne 72 AUT 37 01:09:21
329 1141 Scheucher-Kienl Sabine 75 AUT 38 01:12:44
M-40
2 618 Wagner Richard 68 AUT M.Berger Ges.M.B.H. 1 00:35:58
4 382 Kiefer Reinhard 73 AUT Tri Runners Baden 2 00:36:59
5 582 Steiner Bernhard 68 AUT OMV Mehr Bewegen 3 00:37:37
6 625 Lackinger Christian 77 AUT Dienstagslaufdate 4 00:37:43
15 558 Schulz Michael 72 AUT Tattendorf 5 00:39:55
16 596 Hasieber Thomas 76 AUT LT Trumau 6 00:40:23
18 527 Schwarzott Johann 72 AUT Tri Runners Baden 7 00:40:37
30 647 Karner Manfred 71 AUT LG Wien 8 00:42:59
39 506 Haslinger Georg 74 AUT Tri Runners Baden 9 00:44:02
42 513 Purker Günter 75 AUT SC Zwickl Zwettl 10 00:44:21
50 656 Feike Günther 69 AUT 11 00:44:52
51 554 Bugajski Adam 74 POL MSZ Biega 12 00:44:59
53 1205 Kindl Dieter 76 AUT Emotions4tri 13 00:45:15
54 534 Heissenberger Markus 70 AUT 14 00:45:23
55 562 Webersinke Rene 68 AUT EHC WOLVES 15 00:45:26
60 569 Thurner Peter 71 AUT 16 00:45:49
67 470 Vonwald Martin 75 AUT 17 00:46:21
68 1229 Kordina Peter 72 AUT 18 00:46:27
70 578 Schuh Harald 68 AUT LC derfisch.at Mödling 19 00:46:29
74 1240 Krammer Leander 73 AUT 20 00:46:38
78 682 Pöschl Peter 70 AUT 21 00:46:49
80 572 Tomic David 72 AUT 22 00:46:54
86 729 Kaderschabek Christian 70 AUT Unterrohrbach 23 00:47:47
90 683 Hofbauer Albert 73 AUT 24 00:48:07
93 689 Petrowitz Manfred 69 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 25 00:48:13
98 685 Schuster Markus 73 AUT 26 00:48:26
100 1230 Godina Andreas 70 AUT 27 00:48:32
105 584 Netsch Alexander 74 AUT 28 00:48:47
109 483 Granzin Silvio 75 AUT 29 00:49:05
118 522 Kober Christoph 72 AUT 30 00:49:30
124 665 Tschirk Thomas 73 AUT Powertech 31 00:49:53
129 475 Kellner Martin 76 AUT BAWAG P.S.K. Sportklub 32 00:50:20
137 1143 Kollerics Andreas 71 AUT 33 00:50:56
146 472 Geiss-Granadia Thomas 71 AUT RZ ENGELSBAD 34 00:51:39
152 1243 Padaurek Harald 74 AUT 35 00:52:14
156 547 Turcsanyi Andreas 75 AUT Novorunner 36 00:52:20
161 1182 Wollanka Peter 76 AUT RSC Teichradler Schönau 37 00:52:41
164 708 Burda Wolfgang 70 AUT BAC U9 38 00:52:48
171 1256 Zeyda Konstantin 70 AUT 39 00:53:08
180 1139 Zelic Goran 76 AUT First Class Realitäten 40 00:53:27
183 608 Zeh Reinhard 77 AUT 41 00:53:41
196 1121 Wagner Stefan 77 AUT FF Baden Leesdorf 42 00:54:42
199 900 Steinlechner Markus 74 AUT 43 00:54:51
219 480 Vozi-Kolbinger Michael 69 AUT LC Teamgeist 44 00:56:45
219 1255 Dutzler Harald 75 AUT 44 00:56:45
221 1228 Böhm Roman 71 AUT 46 00:56:50
233 1157 Zimmerl Martin 73 AUT Black Jacks 47 00:57:20
238 1080 Wölfl Markus 76 AUT HR Higher Running Team 48 00:57:40
239 1170 Porpaczy Christoph 73 AUT 49 00:57:55
245 1192 Hadraba Martin 72 AUT 50 00:58:07
257 1290 Fluch Martin 77 AUT 51 00:59:19
264 1278 Müller Gernot 71 AUT 52 00:59:51
269 1169 Hellmayr Andreas 69 AUT 53 01:00:07
273 1149 Frühauf Roman 69 AUT Fluchtachterl 54 01:00:18
276 1185 Friessnik Erhard 76 AUT 55 01:00:46
278 614 Riedl Gunther 73 AUT 56 01:00:59
284 616 Alusic Christian 71 AUT Tri Runners Baden 57 01:01:51
292 519 Broucek Robert 73 AUT 58 01:02:52
297 1125 De-Marez Piet 69 AUT 59 01:03:24
299 1246 Kis-Losonczi Lilla-Hajnalka 73 AUT 60 01:03:38
308 541 Holzer Markus 72 AUT First Class Realitäten 61 01:04:59
311 1195 Nowak Andreas 68 GER 62 01:05:22
326 1127 Gruber Richard 77 AUT 63 01:09:22
333 497 Rubenz Stefan 75 AUT Rapid Wien Lebenssinn! 64 01:19:40
W-50
62 699 Fend Martina 66 AUT Sportfreunde Scholler 1 00:45:59
64 691 Korec Susanne 67 AUT 2 00:46:01
82 1244 Moser Regina 66 AUT 3 00:47:17
128 556 Tugay Margit 63 AUT 4 00:50:12
143 1146 Purkarthofer Elke 65 AUT 5 00:51:25
158 1257 Haarmann Elisabeth 63 AUT 6 00:52:27
162 545 Sommer Monika 60 AUT Lc Wienerwaldschnecken 7 00:52:42
174 605 Thaler Sabine 67 AUT Run2gether 8 00:53:18
191 487 Karall Sonja 63 AUT LT TRUMAU 9 00:54:20
214 615 Haider Angelika 67 AUT 10 00:56:16
226 568 Wurzer Martina 61 AUT 11 00:56:58
243 525 Strobl Margareta 65 AUT 12 00:58:02
261 1300 Steinwandter Petra 63 AUT 13 00:59:36
306 1293 Wistritschnik Alexandirine 65 AUT 14 01:04:46
309 1123 Utikal Manuela 63 AUT 15 01:05:06
313 575 Weilharter Elke 66 AUT 16 01:05:47
319 1132 Bichler Ludmila 66 AUT 17 01:06:53
330 1206 Mondik Sibylle 65 AUT 18 01:13:46
M-50
14 705 Müller Markus 65 AUT 1 00:39:54
17 599 Schuller Georg 65 AUT Cool Runners Oberwaltersdorf 2 00:40:23
22 1331 Wohak Helmut 63 AUT Team Allterain 3 00:41:37
25 673 Trimmel Martin 64 AUT 4 00:42:23
27 709 Prinzhorn Gerald 67 AUT HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 5 00:42:40
47 728 Eder Andreas 63 AUT Edition Viktoria 6 00:44:46
63 639 Daxner Michael 66 AUT Sparkasse Baden Runners 7 00:46:00
72 700 Drach Johannes 64 AUT Sportfreunde Scholler 8 00:46:35
75 532 Cech Walter 65 AUT SV Finanz 9 00:46:45
83 1133 Mudri Robert 66 AUT 10 00:47:36
84 509 Zeiml Martin 66 AUT Mso365.Cloud 11 00:47:39
89 587 Maier Bernhard 65 AUT 12 00:48:05
99 504 Schafschetzy Achim 59 AUT LC Strasshof 13 00:48:29
113 653 Weisseneder Rudolf 60 AUT 14 00:49:15
114 724 Hasanoski Safet 60 AUT Wien 15 00:49:21
115 536 Wurzer Andreas 62 AUT 16 00:49:25
120 1147 Purkarthofer Heinz 66 AUT 17 00:49:40
121 720 Stadler Hermann 58 AUT St. Georgen 18 00:49:42
123 499 Derdak Christian 59 AUT 19 00:49:49
131 1280 Dürneder Helmut 66 AUT 20 00:50:42
132 565 Grill Franz 63 AUT 21 00:50:45
136 471 Manhardt Thomas 66 AUT 22 00:50:55
147 706 Tomasini Herbert 58 AUT 23 00:51:42
151 675 Kaiser Gerald 63 AUT 24 00:52:12
154 718 Mace Andreas 63 AUT Wien 25 00:52:15
159 530 Thür Peter 64 AUT 26 00:52:31
166 648 Heinzinger Otto 65 AUT 27 00:52:52
167 1144 Dallago Roberto 66 ITA 28 00:52:54
170 680 Ferk Emmerich 63 AUT 29 00:53:08
173 620 Paukner Michael 67 AUT Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 30 00:53:15
176 1232 Zorn Alfred 58 AUT 31 00:53:21
184 1119 Klötzer Harald 63 AUT Groisbeach 32 00:53:43
189 514 Haury Christian 67 AUT 33 00:54:03
190 1142 Groiß Franz 64 AUT 34 00:54:07
212 528 Gänsler Peter 62 AUT Tanzschule Dobner 35 00:56:08
213 1329 Pall Peter 67 AUT Baden bei Wien 36 00:56:14
217 526 Walenta Horst 63 AUT 37 00:56:37
222 486 Bernecker Horst 64 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 38 00:56:55
236 503 Barnert Peter 58 AUT Andale Arriba 39 00:57:32
247 524 Weidinger Gerhard 59 AUT 40 00:58:17
248 353 Kneissl Helmut 62 AUT 41 00:58:23
255 1118 Simlinger Christian 64 AUT 42 00:59:07
256 693 Federle Christof 63 AUT 43 00:59:16
280 488 Laussegger Franz 62 AUT 44 01:01:07
289 674 Francsics Thomas 67 AUT 45 01:02:31
294 597 Grasll Walter 58 AUT GRASL FAIR PRINT 46 01:02:58
305 1211 Maderbacher Erwin 65 AUT 47 01:04:16
W-60
193 474 Kitlizka Monika 54 AUT Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 1 00:54:28
250 500 Larsen Verena 50 GER 2 00:58:41
263 544 Schmutz Gina 54 AUT 3 00:59:46
317 553 Krone Christa 50 AUT 4 01:06:44
M-60
73 600 Gschiegl Franz 55 AUT 1 00:46:37
108 1237 Hofer Manfred 50 AUT 2 00:49:03
110 518 Widowitz Franz 55 AUT Sportunion Tulln 3 00:49:13
126 671 Böhm Gottfried 53 AUT 4 00:50:03
127 493 Kohlert Norbert 57 AUT ÖAV Austria 5 00:50:07
130 711 Rott Harald 52 AUT SV Semperit 6 00:50:33
142 1311 Vagner Michael 52 AUT Baden bei Wien 7 00:51:25
150 550 Schenke Winfried 48 GER TV Norden 8 00:52:08
172 716 Seyser Hermann 51 AUT ESV Mahrersdorf 9 00:53:11
175 570 Bottig Michael 55 AUT 10 00:53:19
194 577 Böhm Wilhelm 56 AUT LC derfisch.at Mödling 11 00:54:33
216 478 Redl Günter 56 AUT Landhaus Lauf Team 12 00:56:34
249 520 Fugger Manfred 55 AUT 13 00:58:30
251 725 Gumhalter Paul 56 AUT Wien 14 00:58:50
271 1277 Seidl Johann 55 AUT 15 01:00:09
310 598 Taus Walter 53 AUT 16 01:05:14
331 642 Novotny Franz 56 AUT 17 01:13:51
W-70
223 602 Reichenvater Elisabeth 42 AUT Ö S V 1 00:56:56
322 635 Mayrhofer Helga 42 AUT 2 01:08:10
328 1194 Höfer Margit 47 AUT 3 01:09:45
M-70
133 703 Marat Ludwig 47 AUT 1 00:50:45
135 604 Welkhammer Peter 47 AUT DSG Volksbank Wien 2 00:50:51
225 1238 Kolm Wolf-Werner 44 AUT Riedenbergen Pfaffstätten 3 00:56:57
318 512 Schweifer Karli 45 AUT 4 01:06:49
327 560 Mace Otto 43 AUT 5 01:09:39
W-Junioren
110 272 Hauser Penélope 3 AUT 1 01:52:41
124 79 Voith Hannah 0 AUT 2 01:55:07
177 295 Simon Maya 1 AUT 3 02:14:40
M-Junioren
89 341 Strahlhofer Benjamin 1 AUT 1 01:47:52
102 313 Ruschil Andreas 99 AUT CrossFit WN 2 01:50:20
104 299 Rangaiev Mykhailo 98 UA 3 01:51:18
117 288 Kovacs Benedek 0 HUN 4 01:54:03
W-20
16 266 Hartmann Sandra 88 AUT Volkshochschule Baden 1 01:30:10
107 297 Rangayeva Ganna 88 UA 2 01:51:44
111 315 Marx Laura 91 AUT Volkshochschule Baden 3 01:52:57
140 306 Kantor Szilvia 92 HUN 4 01:58:36
158 262 Wallner Angelika 93 AUT 5 02:04:32
171 282 Diriczi-Herczeg Lilla 89 HUN Just Have Fun 6 02:10:34
183 258 Graf Selina 97 AUT 7 02:20:11
184 271 Draeger Christina 92 GER 8 02:20:18
M-20
5 332 Eder Michael 93 AUT HSV Melk 1 01:27:01
6 97 Kreutzer Christoph 90 AUT Powerteam 2 01:27:50
8 267 Stieg Christian 90 AUT 3 01:28:36
13 290 Katsarski Ivan 88 BUL 4 01:29:23
17 106 Eigner Martin 90 AUT Kasten 5 01:30:24
20 340 Riedl Christian 88 AUT 6 01:32:18
34 283 Hartmann Florian 91 AUT Volkshochschule Baden 7 01:36:29
63 307 Szamosvolgyi Kristof 96 HUN 8 01:43:14
65 329 Plundrak Gernot 90 AUT 9 01:43:26
81 67 Wiener Patrick 89 AUT KOSME Runaways 10 01:45:03
103 54 Gradwohl Oliver 94 AUT 11 01:50:27
105 305 Schröpfler Gerald 92 AUT Crossfit ACE 12 01:51:34
115 302 Gergely Minya 90 HUN Just Have Fun 13 01:53:59
123 77 Wallner Florian 91 AUT 14 01:55:05
W-30
29 309 Devenyi Aniko 79 HUN 1 01:35:36
70 1324 Lengyel Viktoria-Greta 78 HUN 2 01:43:52
90 7 Lorenz Annabell 80 AUT 3 01:47:58
116 303 Gulyás Marianna 81 HUN Just Have Fun 4 01:54:00
128 24 Heinisch Julia 87 AUT 5 01:55:22
146 68 Laaber Katharina 85 AUT LC Naturfreunde Sankt Valentin 6 01:59:41
149 52 Reiter Beatrix 83 AUT Run2gether 7 02:01:55
155 62 Gillissen Frederike 86 AUT TC Brunn 8 02:04:04
156 82 Jovero Melanie 86 AUT Sparkasse Baden Runners 9 02:04:09
159 1 Nemeth Katrin 87 AUT 10 02:04:39
161 286 Olah Agnes 83 HUN 11 02:05:38
163 99 Posseth Sabine 87 AUT LT Trumau 12 02:06:17
165 293 Laura Paniagua 87 MEX 13 02:07:48
167 324 Helm Ulrike 78 AUT 14 02:08:33
169 316 Egyed Julia 87 AUT 15 02:09:24
173 263 Jevtovic Maya 82 AUT 16 02:11:15
185 37 Stepanek Ela 86 AUT Team Celtic Warrior 17 02:26:38
M-30
1 93 Götz Arno 86 AUT Taxi Arno 1 01:22:20
2 69 Bodin-Hullin Nicolas 80 FRA FuryBass 2 01:25:51
7 47 Licz Erik 86 AUT 3 01:28:04
9 323 Minarik Thomas 81 AUT Team Austria Unlimited 4 01:28:40
11 111 Koller Andreas 86 AUT UTTB 5 01:29:12
18 118 Trieb Gerald 83 AUT 6 01:31:15
22 34 Mühl Martin 79 AUT 7 01:33:07
28 90 Domin Martin 83 AUT Athletenschmiede Walpersbach 8 01:35:24
31 251 Kraus Helmut 78 AUT 9 01:35:57
32 1323 Hamilton-Gould Henry 81 GBR London Heathside AC 10 01:36:03
36 32 Spring Florian 78 AUT Rain International 11 01:37:13
37 326 Binder Markus 84 AUT 12 01:37:24
38 42 Makovich Daniel 81 AUT TRIm Team Austria 13 01:37:41
39 312 Riedler Michael 86 AUT TeamArrow / Laufend Helfen 14 01:37:52
41 294 Lovric Goran 84 AUT 15 01:38:29
46 61 Fellner Gerald 81 AUT Admiral Fit 16 01:40:07
57 338 Kidritsch Roland 84 AUT 17 01:42:06
60 51 Höllmüller Oliver 79 AUT 1. LC Parndorf 18 01:42:51
62 339 Berger Dominik 86 AUT 19 01:43:04
71 317 Szabo Andras 84 AUT 20 01:43:58
75 20 Simperl Philipp 78 AUT 21 01:44:27
76 257 Matzner Gerald 81 AUT GentlemensClub Baden Bei Wien 22 01:44:37
78 289 Cantú Johan 87 AUT 23 01:44:50
91 274 Schedenig Sven 79 AUT 24 01:48:02
94 2 Radek Oliver 80 AUT 25 01:48:43
98 65 Mehlführer Michael 84 AUT 26 01:50:07
99 261 Kostal Andi 80 AUT Sparkasse Neunkirchen 27 01:50:12
101 333 Fleck Georg 82 AUT 28 01:50:19
112 1172 Strasser Thomas 79 AUT 29 01:53:37