GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Berndorf/Pottenstein - 2017
W-Knirpse 2
3 828 Gruber Julia 10 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:01:12
4 1060 Schonaklener Magdalena 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 2 00:01:13
7 933 Hofmann Luisa 10 AUT Atus St.Veit 3 00:01:15
8 901 Almassy Luise 10 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 1. Klasse 4 00:01:16
9 1046 Leithner Hannah 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 5 00:01:16
14 876 Hubl Paula 10 AUT Hernstein 6 00:01:22
15 903 Schneidhofer Leonie 10 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 1. Klasse 7 00:01:22
16 877 Hubl Amelie 10 AUT Hernstein 8 00:01:22
17 1029 Schloegl Mia 10 AUT Hirtenberg 9 00:01:23
20 1196 Kaufmann Sophia 11 AUT 10 00:01:26
23 1138 Maurer Leonie 11 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 11 00:01:29
24 791 Winkelmayer Lina 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 12 00:01:30
27 1140 Graf Isabella 11 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 13 00:01:30
30 1048 Muhammad-Güngör Nila 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 14 00:01:31
31 1022 Dudkiewicz Antonia 10 AUT Wöllersdorf 15 00:01:31
32 1162 Obereder Hanna 11 AUT Berndorf 16 00:01:32
34 1045 Hodzic Ajla 10 AUT VS Potttenstein 1 17 00:01:33
36 1150 Sklar Zoey 10 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 1. Klasse 18 00:01:33
37 821 Karan Lara-Sofie 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1MI 19 00:01:33
38 1157 Kozarits Felicia 10 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 20 00:01:34
39 1053 Bogojevic Anna 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 21 00:01:34
41 1051 Rubenser Marion 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 22 00:01:35
42 1198 Momaj Albioma 11 AUT 23 00:01:36
43 839 Auinger Marie 11 AUT Hernstein 24 00:01:36
44 1189 Dorner Lucy 10 AUT 25 00:01:37
45 906 Kulovics Lena 11 AUT Pottenstein 26 00:01:37
46 774 Kuchner Mona 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 27 00:01:37
49 785 Kartal Aleyna 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 28 00:01:38
54 1155 Köy Fatma 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 29 00:01:39
55 1154 Köy Ijlal 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 30 00:01:39
58 1061 Sindi Daa 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 31 00:01:41
60 1166 Feike Laura 10 AUT 32 00:01:41
61 746 Evdjic Lea 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 33 00:01:42
63 917 Venhoda Carina 10 AUT Atus St.Veit 34 00:01:43
69 1174 Taibl Annika 11 AUT 35 00:01:44
70 915 Kousek Amelie 10 AUT Atus St.Veit 36 00:01:44
72 1183 Lauterböck Lina 11 AUT 37 00:01:45
73 1058 Mitterer Eva 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 38 00:01:45
74 1043 Abdic Alina 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 39 00:01:46
76 969 Spörk Laura 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 40 00:01:46
81 862 Holzer Clarissa 11 AUT Enzesfeld 41 00:01:49
85 1033 Bauer Sunny 11 AUT Tattendorf 42 00:01:49
89 1212 Baumgartner Maresa 10 AUT 43 00:01:51
90 914 Leitner Lisa 10 AUT Atus St.Veit 44 00:01:51
94 835 Liendl Bettina 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 45 00:01:54
95 1027 Schweiger Jil-Sydney 11 AUT Hirtenberg 46 00:01:54
98 783 Grimm Viktoria 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 47 00:01:55
100 913 Stibi Paulina 11 AUT Atus St.Veit 48 00:01:56
108 826 Horvath Zara 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1MI 49 00:02:04
109 817 Brezer Margareta 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1MI 50 00:02:04
114 918 Schieder Mia-Sophie 11 AUT Atus St.Veit 51 00:02:09
117 831 Gebhart Lena 11 AUT Berndorf 52 00:02:18
119 931 Schriffl Kathrin-Maike 11 AUT Berndorf 53 00:02:20
W-Knirpse 1
57 990 Hanner Giulietta 12 AUT Berndorf 1 00:01:40
58 1187 Tschakert Alba 12 AUT 2 00:01:41
65 1139 Windbichler Catarina 12 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 3 00:01:43
78 859 Hausegger Emma 12 AUT Hernstein 4 00:01:48
87 1135 Steinacher Anna 12 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 5 00:01:50
103 924 Bauer Alina 12 AUT Atus St.Veit 6 00:01:58
104 1146 Winkler Tabea 12 AUT Pottenstein 7 00:01:59
115 1136 Avsar Elifnur 12 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 8 00:02:16
116 965 Tomic Nina 13 AUT Sollenau 9 00:02:18
118 832 Osula Mia 12 AUT Pernitz 10 00:02:19
120 992 Wolf Aurelia 12 AUT Berndorf 11 00:02:20
121 1159 Astl Leonie 12 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 12 00:02:23
122 923 Geier Stefanie 12 AUT Atus St.Veit 13 00:02:25
123 927 Pachler Viktoria 12 AUT Atus St.Veit 14 00:02:25
125 920 Nebenführ Luisa 12 AUT Atus St.Veit 15 00:02:33
126 1134 Bauer Finja 13 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 16 00:02:34
127 922 Grill Zoey 12 AUT Atus St.Veit 17 00:02:35
129 844 Gebhart Anna 13 AUT Berndorf 18 00:02:47
133 905 Kulovics Martina 12 AUT Pottenstein 19 00:02:55
134 848 Demaku Lina 14 AUT Berndorf 20 00:03:22
M-Knirpse 2
1 1047 Liftinger David 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 1 00:01:05
2 819 Rudavszky Moritz 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1MI 2 00:01:08
5 773 Pedratscher Lorenz 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1 M 3 00:01:14
6 825 Guzei Matthias 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1MI 4 00:01:14
10 815 Sekulin Daniel 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1MI 5 00:01:17
11 1145 Weiss Mario 11 AUT BAC LA 6 00:01:18
12 961 Kizarmis Erdem 10 AUT Berndorf 7 00:01:18
13 771 Scheweder Niklas 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 8 00:01:19
18 823 Shala Loris 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1MI 9 00:01:23
19 1057 Kürkcü Erdem 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 10 00:01:26
21 820 Bajrami Edonis 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1MI 11 00:01:28
22 875 Schöffl Philip 11 AUT Berndorf 12 00:01:29
25 816 Haltmeyer Ferdinand 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1MI 13 00:01:30
26 1190 Trattler Mikka 11 AUT 14 00:01:30
28 784 Biyiklilar Emir 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 15 00:01:30
29 1056 Foller Maximilian 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 16 00:01:30
33 1171 Satter Bastian 11 AUT 17 00:01:32
35 1172 Naderer Marvin 10 AUT 18 00:01:33
40 713 Stanzl Manuel 11 AUT Berndorf 19 00:01:34
47 1032 Schramböck Paul 11 AUT Berndorf 20 00:01:38
50 786 Denizkiran Atakan 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 21 00:01:38
51 1062 Warkoweil Dominik 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 22 00:01:38
52 772 Schicht Jakob 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 23 00:01:39
53 873 Schirl Tobias 11 AUT Berndorf 24 00:01:39
56 1206 Yusupov Mustafo 11 AUT 25 00:01:40
62 864 Konstanznig Fabian 11 AUT Berndorf 26 00:01:42
64 869 Tischer Julius 11 AUT Ödlitz 27 00:01:43
66 1202 Wanzenböck Marcel 10 AUT 28 00:01:43
67 782 Grimm Florian 10 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 29 00:01:44
67 847 Demaku Nil 11 AUT Berndorf 29 00:01:44
71 1052 Wallner Fabio 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 31 00:01:45
79 1054 Foller Florian 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 32 00:01:48
80 916 Lang Pascal 10 AUT Atus St.Veit 33 00:01:48
82 1050 Pinter Vincent 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 34 00:01:49
84 919 Kautschek Rafael 11 AUT Atus St.Veit 35 00:01:49
86 1063 Zver Tobias 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 36 00:01:50
88 1049 Pinter Benedikt 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 37 00:01:51
91 1137 Dallinger Julian 11 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 38 00:01:53
93 988 Schierer Laurenz 10 AUT Sooß 39 00:01:54
96 716 Zver Oliver 11 AUT Pottenstein 40 00:01:54
97 925 Bauer Thomas 10 AUT Atus St.Veit 41 00:01:55
101 1173 Zukaj Rafael 11 AUT 42 00:01:56
106 1177 Kostroun Clemens 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 1 43 00:02:02
111 926 Denk David 10 AUT Atus St.Veit 44 00:02:06
112 921 Neumeister Peter 11 AUT Atus St.Veit 45 00:02:07
M-Knirpse 1
48 833 Lechner Noah 12 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:01:38
75 1131 Linsbichler Paul 12 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 2 00:01:46
77 1213 Toprakci Ayaz 12 AUT 3 00:01:46
83 1208 Bognar Leon 13 AUT 4 00:01:49
92 1199 Osterbauer Leo 12 AUT 5 00:01:53
99 912 Kneissl Fabian 13 AUT Leobersdorf 6 00:01:56
102 989 Schierer Valentin 12 AUT Sooß 7 00:01:57
105 929 Hofmann Christian 13 AUT Atus St.Veit 8 00:02:00
107 1142 Biberle Niclas 12 AUT Berndorf 9 00:02:02
110 855 Rabl Benedikt 12 AUT Alkersdorf 10 00:02:05
113 827 Peprnicek Matthias 13 AUT Berndorf 11 00:02:08
124 715 Friedl Lorenz 13 AUT Berndorf 12 00:02:32
128 868 Hofmeister Sebastian 13 AUT Pottenstein 13 00:02:38
130 910 Auberger Michael 14 AUT Pottenstein 14 00:02:50
131 1176 Schramböck Max 14 AUT 15 00:02:52
132 1204 Grundtner Sebastian 14 AUT 16 00:02:54
135 909 Hirschmann Samael 14 AUT Pfaffstätten 17 00:03:55
W-Kinder 1
15 866 Gern Anna-Lena 8 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:02:43
18 1078 Hodzic Eldar 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 2 00:02:43
19 1034 Scharlemann Cara 8 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 3 00:02:43
36 850 Stidl Hannah 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 4 00:02:54
41 758 Wiedermann Nina 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 5 00:02:57
48 974 Graf Celine 8 AUT VS Hirtenberg 6 00:03:00
58 803 Sheng Wendy 8 CHN Volksschule Berndorf 3a 7 00:03:04
59 804 Stanzl Amelie 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 8 00:03:05
60 1075 Sahin Efe 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 9 00:03:06
95 1200 Osterbauer Flora 8 AUT 10 00:03:15
102 972 Ottmann Larissa 8 AUT VS Hirtenberg 11 00:03:17
107 896 Romero-Gonzalez Lola 9 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 2. Klasse 12 00:03:18
115 1079 Krutak Marie-Therese 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 13 00:03:20
117 811 Lechner Tabea 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 14 00:03:21
126 1077 Hegedüs Leticia 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 15 00:03:23
143 895 Hicka Paula 9 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 2. Klasse 16 00:03:28
151 851 Baumgartner Luisa 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 17 00:03:30
153 726 Neipp Nayla-Lil 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 18 00:03:30
160 860 Copnall Emilia 9 AUT Berndorf/St.Veit 19 00:03:32
163 707 Simlinger Franziska 9 AUT Leobersdorf 20 00:03:33
163 1197 Bolebroch Johanna 8 AUT 20 00:03:33
165 846 Haslinger Valerie 9 AUT Tri Runners Baden 22 00:03:33
168 891 Hausegger Anna 9 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 2. Klasse 23 00:03:34
171 818 Bohusch Katrin 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1MI 24 00:03:34
173 1067 Brandstetter Vanessa 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 25 00:03:35
179 781 Kajtazi Erisa 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 26 00:03:37
180 1080 Lebinger Anna 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 27 00:03:37
189 1026 Wagner Johanna 9 AUT ST Autohaus M.Berger 28 00:03:38
190 937 Bauer Julia 8 AUT Atus St.Veit 29 00:03:39
191 806 Friedl Hanna 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 30 00:03:39
194 1141 Diwisch Franziska 9 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 31 00:03:40
200 1065 Auberger Emily 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 32 00:03:42
202 810 Ebner Leonie 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 33 00:03:42
206 857 Dzinovic Lajla 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 34 00:03:43
207 725 Sieder Natalie 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1MI 35 00:03:43
210 1156 Kozarits Colleen 8 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 36 00:03:44
213 721 Hassan Rukaya 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 37 00:03:45
213 872 Schirl Anna 9 AUT St.Veit 37 00:03:45
216 964 Tomic Julia 8 AUT Sollenau 39 00:03:46
219 1081 Mitterer Anna 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 40 00:03:48
221 780 Stanzl Iris 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 41 00:03:50
223 805 Alibegic Emina 8 BIH Volksschule Berndorf 2a 42 00:03:51
224 946 Lemberger Eda 8 AUT Atus St.Veit 43 00:03:52
232 720 Horvath Lara 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 44 00:03:59
233 788 Ismaili Donesa 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 45 00:03:59
234 985 Charalampidis Helena 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 46 00:04:00
237 809 Duric Helena 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 47 00:04:02
238 813 Kaya Mihriban 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 48 00:04:02
242 789 Günter Emily 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 49 00:04:05
243 776 Tutumlu Eysan 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 50 00:04:07
244 975 Osmic Melisa 9 AUT VS Hirtenberg 51 00:04:08
246 1186 Wollanka Amelie 9 AUT 52 00:04:20
248 1069 Gönen Sude 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 53 00:04:25
252 861 Holzer Kerstin 9 AUT Enzesfeld 54 00:04:32
256 900 Zagler Valerie 9 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 1. Klasse 55 00:05:05
M-Kinder 1
10 865 Gern Daniel 9 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:02:39
13 769 Coman Lukas 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 2 00:02:40
26 890 Rabl Maximilian 8 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 2. Klasse 3 00:02:47
28 719 Nimmerrichter Samuel 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 4 00:02:48
31 754 Lechte Finn 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 5 00:02:49
40 1070 Greiner David 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 6 00:02:55
43 856 Wanner Nicolas 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 7 00:02:58
44 982 Stojakovic Daniel 8 AUT VS Hirtenberg 8 00:02:58
46 1085 Schubert Yannick 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 9 00:02:59
49 893 Auinger Samuel 9 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 2. Klasse 10 00:03:01
54 963 Wimmer Andreas 8 AUT Bad Vöslau 11 00:03:03
56 808 Grzemski Joachim 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 12 00:03:04
74 787 Pacolli Ermal 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 13 00:03:09
75 1066 Bader Fabian 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 14 00:03:10
78 1148 Schweiger Moritz 8 AUT BAC LA 15 00:03:11
79 983 Braun Andre 9 AUT VS Hirtenberg 16 00:03:11
80 778 Wandas Michael 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 17 00:03:11
81 1073 Mitteregger Matthias 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 18 00:03:11
83 1144 Eigner Jan 8 AUT Sollenau 19 00:03:12
84 980 Strohmer Andre 8 AUT VS Hirtenberg 20 00:03:12
86 1087 Toprakci Erkan 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 21 00:03:13
88 908 Hirschmann Elias 9 AUT Pfaffstätten 22 00:03:13
98 802 Turner Quentin 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 23 00:03:15
99 837 Daxberger Jakob 9 AUT Mauerbach 24 00:03:16
100 894 Dorner Tobias 8 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 2. Klasse 25 00:03:16
104 727 Lindorfer Valentin 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 26 00:03:18
106 753 Weihs Alexander 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 27 00:03:18
108 934 Venhoda Lukas 9 AUT Atus St.Veit 28 00:03:19
109 747 Plamberger Pascal 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 29 00:03:19
111 940 Kautschek Dominik 8 AUT Atus St.Veit 30 00:03:19
114 797 Tutumlu Emir 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 31 00:03:19
120 834 Fil Ayaz 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 32 00:03:21
131 799 Jakupovic Ishak 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 33 00:03:24
135 1076 Gabesam-Rasner Nico 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 34 00:03:25
136 812 Schmidt Leonard 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 35 00:03:26
140 779 Jägerndorfer Tristan 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1 M 36 00:03:27
140 1086 Sindi Yousef 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 36 00:03:27
142 1064 Ashakhanov Adam 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 38 00:03:27
144 898 Bauer Gian-Luca 9 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 1. Klasse 39 00:03:29
146 775 Körbler Benjamin 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 40 00:03:29
148 724 Steiner Valentin 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 41 00:03:29
153 897 Kaiser Johannes 9 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 1. Klasse 42 00:03:30
155 1068 Fiala Nico 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 43 00:03:31
156 889 Raith Fabian 9 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 2. Klasse 44 00:03:31
158 748 Kuchner Paul 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 45 00:03:32
161 728 Gebhart Dominik 8 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 46 00:03:32
170 722 Becker Samuel 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 47 00:03:34
172 936 Engel Nico 9 AUT Atus St.Veit 48 00:03:35
174 1074 Pechmann Lisa 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 49 00:03:35
178 939 Mucke Leon 9 AUT Atus St.Veit 50 00:03:37
181 1082 Nikolic David 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 51 00:03:37
201 935 Winkler Simon 9 AUT Atus St.Veit 52 00:03:42
218 790 Hochrainer Emil 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 53 00:03:47
222 1071 Irmak Mert 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 54 00:03:50
231 824 Sen Fahrettin 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1MI 55 00:03:59
236 792 Berger Nico 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 56 00:04:01
240 822 Kulovics Raffael 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1MI 57 00:04:04
247 1083 Polat Zelal 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 2 58 00:04:22
255 1152 Horner Yannis 9 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 59 00:05:05
257 750 Köy Kadir 8 TUR Volksschule Berndorf 3M 60 00:05:49
W-Kinder 2
12 703 Haimberger Marleen 6 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 1 00:02:40
20 884 Wieser Sarah 6 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 4. Klasse 2 00:02:43
21 911 Döller Alyssa 7 AUT Gloggnitz 3 00:02:44
39 706 Simlinger Elisabeth 6 AUT Leobersdorf 4 00:02:55
50 1118 Bulanik Cenk 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 5 00:03:01
51 798 Schütz Heidi 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 6 00:03:02
66 1117 Halilaj Ledona 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 7 00:03:08
68 949 Djakovic Magdalena 7 AUT VS St. Veit 8 00:03:08
69 888 Kaiser Anna 7 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 3. Klasse 9 00:03:08
71 1125 Pelleritzer Carina 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 10 00:03:09
72 966 Golubov Julia 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 11 00:03:09
90 770 Schermann Sophie 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 12 00:03:14
93 1122 Ebner Vicky 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 13 00:03:14
103 1088 Blaha Nicole 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 14 00:03:18
111 970 Stockreiter Nina 6 AUT VS Hirtenberg 15 00:03:19
122 735 Schicht Maya 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 16 00:03:22
124 1121 Toprakci Berra 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 17 00:03:22
130 759 Bahceduman Nisa 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 18 00:03:24
132 942 Lang Denise 7 AUT Atus St.Veit 19 00:03:25
133 951 Shala Sara 6 AUT Volksschule St. Veit 20 00:03:25
139 1020 Halbauer Alina 7 AUT Wöllersdorf 21 00:03:26
145 1107 Khuaja Sarah 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 22 00:03:29
146 878 Romero-Gonzalez Lucia 7 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 4. Klasse 23 00:03:29
150 1109 Satter Celina 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 24 00:03:30
157 886 Riegler Sophia 7 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 3. Klasse 25 00:03:31
158 1092 Hartling Lisa 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 26 00:03:32
162 1113 Weber Noemi 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 27 00:03:33
166 960 Povse Sofia 6 AUT Volksschule St. Veit 28 00:03:33
175 1030 Spitzhofer Hanna 6 AUT Neuhaus 29 00:03:36
181 1097 Pinter Johanna 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 30 00:03:37
184 743 Wandas Marie 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 31 00:03:38
186 971 Manaj Qendresa 7 AUT VS Hirtenberg 32 00:03:38
187 1089 Bulant Emilia 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 33 00:03:38
192 761 Markus Melanie 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 34 00:03:39
193 1005 Gjyrevci Bleona 6 AUT NMS Berndorf 35 00:03:40
195 733 Yüksel Nilay 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 36 00:03:40
196 794 Sadiku Leonita 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 37 00:03:40
197 1182 Musa Elina 7 AUT Berndorf 38 00:03:41
199 762 Markus Vanessa 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 39 00:03:41
204 1124 Eibl Sarah 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 40 00:03:43
205 1175 Antl Jessica 6 AUT W 41 00:03:43
209 765 Kahriman Nisa-Nur 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 42 00:03:44
212 953 Shala Belkisa 7 AUT Volksschule St. Veit 43 00:03:44
215 945 Aichberger Julia 7 AUT Atus St.Veit 44 00:03:46
217 959 Appel Selin 6 AUT Volksschule St. Veit 45 00:03:46
220 956 Popovic Petra 7 AUT Volksschule St. Veit 46 00:03:48
225 751 Benevelli Leni-Sue 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 47 00:03:53
228 742 Soukup Paula 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 48 00:03:55
229 737 Strubreiter Claudia 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 49 00:03:57
239 1106 Karl Viktoria 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 50 00:04:02
241 1130 Schonaklener Johanna 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 51 00:04:05
250 947 Grzyb Nina 6 AUT Atus St.Veit 52 00:04:30
251 854 Vogl Melanie 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 53 00:04:31
253 756 Akyüz Alara 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 54 00:04:38
M-Kinder 2
1 764 Lechner Jannik 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 1 00:02:17
2 830 Reiter Felix 6 AUT Baden 2 00:02:24
3 738 Zehetmayer Florian 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 3 00:02:27
4 1179 Kazod Gregor 6 AUT 4 00:02:32
5 853 Karadavut Yakup 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4B 5 00:02:32
6 701 Stertz Felix 7 AUT ÖTB Leichtathletik Baden 6 00:02:32
7 744 Friedl Felix 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 7 00:02:34
8 1147 Lasser Daniel 6 AUT BAC LA 8 00:02:35
9 867 Gern Tobias 6 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 9 00:02:36
11 879 Hicka Josef 6 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 4. Klasse 10 00:02:39
14 941 Funk Lukas 7 AUT Atus St.Veit 11 00:02:42
16 977 Stankovic Nikola 7 AUT VS Hirtenberg 12 00:02:43
17 712 Plank Markus 6 AUT Leobersdorf 13 00:02:43
22 1115 Riegler Eric 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 14 00:02:45
23 976 Stankovic Nemanja 7 AUT VS Hirtenberg 15 00:02:45
24 1260 Hammer Samuel 6 AUT Berndorf 16 00:02:47
25 734 Sekulin Julian 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 17 00:02:47
27 883 Almassy Georg 7 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 4. Klasse 18 00:02:48
29 887 Wimmer Tobias 7 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 3. Klasse 19 00:02:48
30 755 Pedratscher Vinzenz 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 20 00:02:49
32 1127 Liftinger Patrick 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 21 00:02:50
33 948 Shala Ridvan 7 AUT Volksschule St. Veit 22 00:02:50
34 1103 Graf David 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 23 00:02:50
35 767 Alkan Hero-Cem 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 24 00:02:53
37 1110 Schmied Marcel 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 25 00:02:54
38 1100 Tokmak Tolga 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 26 00:02:54
42 1099 Sajjad Ahmad 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 27 00:02:58
45 1019 Hartling Jonas 6 AUT Pottenstein 28 00:02:59
47 1102 Foller Raphael 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 29 00:03:00
52 1128 Sipos Sebastian 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 30 00:03:02
53 958 Copnall Lewis 7 AUT Volksschule St. Veit 31 00:03:02
55 967 Gashi Mergim 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4B 32 00:03:03
57 757 Karagöz Burak 6 TUR Volksschule Berndorf 3M 33 00:03:04
60 1096 Kurz Amrit 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 34 00:03:06
62 1108 Rabi Imran 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 35 00:03:07
63 1119 Pechmann Nico 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 36 00:03:07
64 984 Hassan Adam 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 37 00:03:07
65 736 Haderer Julian 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 38 00:03:07
67 739 Steiner Konstantin 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 39 00:03:08
69 1203 Sima Maurice 7 AUT 40 00:03:08
72 1101 Baumgartner Florian 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 41 00:03:09
76 1111 Sejkic Armin 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 42 00:03:10
77 807 Yusupov Mekhrdod 7 TJK Volksschule Berndorf 2a 43 00:03:10
82 1120 Kuchner Marcel 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 44 00:03:11
85 745 Hanner Emilio 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 45 00:03:13
87 1104 Halilaj Ledion 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 46 00:03:13
89 954 Trkulja Luka 7 AUT Volksschule St. Veit 47 00:03:14
91 702 Stertz Max-Leon 6 AUT ÖTB Leichtathletik Baden 48 00:03:14
91 952 Popovic Petar 6 AUT Volksschule St. Veit 48 00:03:14
94 955 Kilinc Deniz 6 AUT Volksschule St. Veit 50 00:03:15
96 801 Kulaglu Ismail 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 51 00:03:15
96 1090 Cabaj Oliver 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 51 00:03:15
101 1129 Kurz Yash 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 53 00:03:16
105 740 Mittermüller Leon 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 54 00:03:18
110 1031 Spitzhofer Samuel 7 AUT Neuhaus 55 00:03:19
113 852 Gendi Shady 6 EGY Volksschule Berndorf 4B 56 00:03:19
116 1021 Dudkiewicz Jan 7 AUT Wöllersdorf 57 00:03:20
118 752 Calis Hamza 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 58 00:03:21
119 885 Jantscher Leonhard 7 AUT Volksschule Grillenberg 4. Klasse 59 00:03:21
121 1095 Kulovics Peter 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 60 00:03:21
123 731 Moser Sven 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 61 00:03:22
125 1114 Prazak Jesse 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 62 00:03:23
127 1091 Hacker Marco 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 63 00:03:23
128 962 Kizarmis Cem 6 AUT Berndorf 64 00:03:23
129 795 Halilaj Elton 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 65 00:03:24
133 979 Gableck Julian 7 AUT VS Hirtenberg 66 00:03:25
136 1116 Toprakci Firat 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 67 00:03:26
136 1123 Benedek Elina 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 67 00:03:26
149 978 Schweiger Robin 6 AUT VS Hirtenberg 69 00:03:29
152 729 Neubauer Lukas 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 70 00:03:30
166 768 Kaya Yasin 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 71 00:03:33
169 766 Halilaj Artin 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 72 00:03:34
176 1112 Urban Michael 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 73 00:03:36
177 1167 Hofbauer Paul 6 AUT 74 00:03:36
183 732 Jagschitz Alexander 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 75 00:03:37
185 1105 Jasari Leon 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 76 00:03:38
188 1093 Höher Daniel 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 77 00:03:38
198 760 Bajrami Viktor 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4B 78 00:03:41
203 1126 Fiala Leon 6 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 79 00:03:43
208 1094 Kopinits Nicolas 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 80 00:03:44
211 1098 Pintilie Christian 7 AUT VS Pottenstein 3 81 00:03:44
226 718 Shala Leonis 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 82 00:03:54
227 1181 Köse Isak 6 AUT 83 00:03:55
230 730 Jägerndorfer Julian 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 84 00:03:57
235 1153 Isufi Dionis 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 85 00:04:00
245 741 Eken Baran 7 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4M 86 00:04:10
249 957 Kaya Zekai 7 AUT Volksschule St. Veit 87 00:04:27
254 938 Lehner Faris 6 AUT Atus St.Veit 88 00:04:39
W-Schüler 1
13 710 Huber Leonie 4 AUT St. Corona 1 00:11:08
17 871 Trost Nicole 4 AUT Union Pottenstein 2 00:11:30
19 932 Habla Pia 4 AUT Union Pottenstein 3 00:11:33
20 1055 Oberleitner Tina 5 AUT KUS ÖBV Pro Team 4 00:11:34
21 1028 Zitterer Annika 5 AUT HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 5 00:11:35
29 717 Diry Selma 5 AUT Berndorf 6 00:12:21
30 858 Fritschay Lara 4 AUT Pottenstein 7 00:12:25
34 1037 Pichler Yasmin 4 AUT Higher Running 8 00:12:52
37 1164 Axmann Marie 4 AUT Berndorf 9 00:13:02
38 1143 Blaha Melanie 5 AUT Pottenstein 10 00:13:07
43 998 Ülker Esma 4 AUT NMS Berndorf 11 00:14:12
44 991 Steiner Linda 4 AUT Higher Running 12 00:14:33
45 907 Srnec Karoline 5 AUT Berndorf 13 00:14:36
46 944 Aichberger Alina 4 AUT Atus St.Veit 14 00:14:43
47 1003 Kozlowska Natalia 5 AUT NMS Berndorf 15 00:14:56
50 1205 Riegler Julia 4 AUT 16 00:15:14
54 997 Rabi Arzu 4 AUT NMS Berndorf 17 00:16:30
55 999 Reischer Melanie 4 AUT NMS Berndorf 18 00:16:37
56 1201 Taca Alexia 5 AUT 19 00:16:44
57 1195 Euci Eda 4 AUT 20 00:16:51
59 1004 Kulaoglu Sevilay 5 AUT NMS Berndorf 21 00:19:39
M-Schüler 1
2 704 Binder Nils 4 AUT Vöslauer HC 1 00:09:27
3 1211 Zierhofer Robin 4 AUT 2 00:09:35
6 1184 Swancar Noel 4 AUT 3 00:10:18
8 1023 Mirt Matteo 5 AUT FF Freunde Des Laufens 4 00:10:20
9 904 Wieser Daniel 4 AUT Berndorf 5 00:10:25
10 1178 Henricu Mika 5 AUT 6 00:10:40
11 1188 Birbamer Fabian 4 AUT 7 00:11:04
14 1018 Sheng Guanliang 4 AUT NMS Berndorf 8 00:11:11
15 986 Krenn Alexander 5 AUT SC Berndorf 9 00:11:21
23 1194 Özhanli Soner 4 AUT 10 00:11:47
26 1024 Stibi Fabian 5 AUT Berndorf 11 00:11:56
27 930 Prazak Randy 4 AUT Pottenstein 12 00:12:14
31 1000 Adler Felix 4 AUT NMS Berndorf 13 00:12:33
33 845 Haslinger Felix 5 AUT Tri Runners Baden 14 00:12:50
35 1008 Sobotka Jan 4 AUT NMS Berndorf 15 00:12:53
39 1193 Özge Arslan 4 AUT 16 00:13:31
41 1013 Süss Oliver 4 AUT NMS Berndorf 17 00:13:43
42 814 Kiesewetter Denis 5 AUT Bendorf 18 00:14:03
49 1010 Antl Kevin 4 AUT NMS Berndorf 19 00:15:05
51 994 Hanke Alexander 5 AUT NMS Berndorf 20 00:15:55
53 1210 Wagner Bernhard 4 AUT 21 00:16:26
58 1011 Kozarits Joel 5 AUT NMS Berndorf 22 00:19:38
61 1006 Tutumlu Arda 4 AUT NMS Berndorf 23 00:22:12
W-Schüler 2
22 1209 Kaiser Verena 3 AUT 1 00:11:38
24 705 Simlinger Daniela 2 AUT Leobersdorf 2 00:11:48
25 1040 Ottmann Anna-Lena 3 AUT Hirtenberg 3 00:11:49
32 1041 Meszaros Lisa 3 AUT Altenmarkt 4 00:12:41
48 996 Steiner Viviana 2 AUT NMS Berndorf 5 00:15:00
52 1007 Visnjevski Anastasia 3 AUT NMS Berndorf 6 00:15:58
60 995 El-Hagin Amira 3 AUT NMS Berndorf 7 00:21:59
M-Schüler 2
1 1149 Urbaniak Benjamin 3 AUT P3 Trisports Team 1 00:09:24
4 1036 Mudri Stefan 3 AUT Wiener Neustadt 2 00:10:00
5 1025 Wagner Julian 3 AUT USC Lilienfeld 3 00:10:17
7 1207 Zivanic Aleksandar 3 AUT 4 00:10:20
12 1009 Kukavica Michell 2 AUT NMS Berndorf 5 00:11:05
16 849 Peprnicek Adrian 3 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 6 00:11:29
18 1042 Wallner Christoph 3 AUT Bad Vöslau 7 00:11:30
28 993 Sen Seyyid-Taha 2 AUT NMS Berndorf 8 00:12:18
36 1191 Pflügler Maximilian 2 AUT 9 00:12:56
40 1192 Roggenland Mattheo 2 AUT 10 00:13:34
W-Jugend
3 1165 Schäfer Helene 1 AUT Berndorf 1 00:11:52
4 1180 Rudavsky Viktoria 0 AUT 2 00:12:01
M-Jugend
1 1161 Peczar Manuel 1 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 1 00:09:05
2 1039 Ottmann Tobias 1 AUT Hirtenberg 2 00:11:40
W-Junioren
68 89 Appel Sophie 0 AUT Berndorf 1 00:27:08
80 117 Pawlek Katharina 98 AUT Baden 2 00:28:05
123 455 Simlinger Barbara 0 AUT Leobersdorf 3 00:30:42
125 542 Greiler Julia 98 AUT #adidasrunnersvienna 4 00:30:55
131 1415B Kurzmann Julia 99 AUT LT Trumau 5 00:31:21
144 1412C Schweiger Lena 99 AUT Schweiger 6 00:32:23
150 49 Hindler Melanie 0 AUT Team Tentakel 7 00:33:01
161 595 Schilling Iris 98 AUT 8 00:33:27
208 863 Sztavinovszki Jeremy 5 AUT Handball Bad Vöslau 9 00:41:15
M-Junioren
21 145 Wildberger Felix 98 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 1 00:23:17
42 526 Fastner Paul-Thorwald 99 AUT FF Freunde Des Laufens 2 00:24:51
W-20
41 548 Heissenberger Anja 93 AUT Schäffern 1 00:24:48
53 1402B Pieringer Desiree 93 AUT Karateclub Berndorf 2 00:25:55
57 225 Potzmann Sandra 92 AUT SportunionPottenstein 3 00:26:21
74 517 Kühmayer Theresa 97 AUT Union Pottenstein 4 00:27:45
111 543 Greiler Sarah 95 AUT #adidasrunnersvienna 5 00:30:11
128 112 Rößler Tina 93 AUT LC Strasshof 6 00:31:14
133 583 Stieber Beatrice 93 AUT 7 00:31:32
142 1412B Schweiger Theres 93 AUT Schweiger 8 00:32:16
143 1407B Mayer Julia 92 AUT Gloggnitz 9 00:32:20
165 25 Fürst Tatjana 88 AUT Altenmarkt 10 00:33:45
179 1403A Franz Corinna 92 AUT Lovi Razing 11 00:35:15
189 546 Tandinger Corinna 93 AUT Weissenbach 12 00:36:55
194 513 Herzog Jasmin 89 AUT HR Coaching 13 00:38:29
196 197 Riedler Katrin 91 AUT Bad Vöslau 14 00:38:35
197 1405B Dörr Christina 88 AUT AMiP Dreamgirls 15 00:38:36
M-20
6 549 Eder Michael 93 AUT Pöggstall 1 00:21:46
9 148 Podest Patrick 95 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 2 00:22:01
13 146 Kaiser Kevin 92 AUT Wien 3 00:22:32
16 12 Böck Thomas 91 AUT soccerstars.at 4 00:22:35
17 134 Trost Manuel 92 AUT Traiskirchen 5 00:22:40
22 19 Kreutzer Christoph 90 AUT Powerteam 6 00:23:17
24 192 Riedler Matthias 88 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 7 00:23:32
32 143 Müller Thomas 92 AUT LC Erdpress 8 00:24:13
38 190 Appel Benjamin 97 AUT Berndorf 9 00:24:42
40 509 Steiner Maxi 92 AUT Preinsfeld 10 00:24:45
48 1403B Lechner Florian 94 AUT Lovi Razing 11 00:25:24
49 1402C Hovorka Markus 95 AUT Karateclub Berndorf 12 00:25:32
55 1408C Tschiderer Thomas 89 AUT Schutzhaus Waxeneck 13 00:26:03
60 1401B Kaltenbrunner Mathias 95 AUT Neunkirchen 14 00:26:32
70 207 Wesely Andre 91 AUT Felixdorf 15 00:27:17
82 508 Linsbichler Toni 93 AUT Hirtenberg 16 00:28:17
156 593 Tusch Daniel 88 AUT 17 00:33:21
174 560 Gaupmann Christian 94 AUT Neuhaus 18 00:35:05
184 1410B Hirsch Patrick 88 AUT Spark Runners 1 19 00:36:13
188 1411B Hoppel Thomas 90 AUT Spark Runners 2 20 00:36:44
212 1416B Resch Martin 91 AUT FAJ 21 00:42:58
W-30
56 564 Stancsics Marion 82 AUT 1 00:26:18
65 217 Bauer Dorothee 79 AUT Delicioussign 2 00:26:52
83 18 Neubauer Daniela 80 AUT Pottenstein 3 00:28:23
92 142 Dwornikowitsch Monika 87 AUT Pernitz 4 00:28:49
102 487 Schmidt Julia 83 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 5 00:29:28
145 1405A Ilgner Susanne 78 AUT AMiP Dreamgirls 6 00:32:31
152 458 Spies Anna 80 AUT Wimpassing 7 00:33:08
154 1416C Biberle Nina 81 AUT FAJ 8 00:33:18
164 518 Schramböck Sandra 80 AUT HR Higher Running 9 00:33:40
177 13 Krimplstätter Birgit 80 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 10 00:35:08
186 24 Cafourek Claudia 82 AUT Baden 11 00:36:20
192 551 Labanc Angela 80 AUT Tattendorf 12 00:37:52
195 209 Konstanznig Martina 83 AUT Berndorf 13 00:38:30
200 87 Strohmaier Claudia 84 AUT Mödling 14 00:39:03
203 486 Sztavinovszki Carina 81 AUT Ina 15 00:39:51
205 199 Schiessling Birgit 87 AUT Wien 16 00:40:33
206 1409C Bohusch Ramona 84 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 17 00:40:38
214 468 Lunzer Nicole 84 AUT Wien 18 00:45:51
M-30
2 166 Szvetits Rene 84 AUT Leobersdorf 1 00:20:09
7 8 Haumer Christian 84 AUT GRASL FAIR PRINT 2 00:21:50
19 1408B Tschidereri Gregor 86 AUT Schutzhaus Waxeneck 3 00:23:08
25 484 Theiner Martin 84 ITA Reschenseelaufteam 4 00:23:33
28 479 Filip Daniel 87 AUT Wien 5 00:23:54
30 177 Schindler Peter 83 AUT Neulengbach 6 00:24:05
31 203 Skarek Josef 82 AUT labors.at-wien 7 00:24:10
34 156 Riedler Michael 86 AUT TeamArrow / Lauftreff Vösendorf 8 00:24:22
36 184 Satter Helmut 86 AUT Pottenstein 9 00:24:35
43 477 Friewald Wolfgang 79 AUT FF Freunde Des Laufens 10 00:24:58
45 1404A Abfalter Mario 85 AUT AMiP The Running Engineers 11 00:25:14
75 229 Radek Oliver 80 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 12 00:27:49
85 188 Astl Christian 81 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 13 00:28:37
86 524 Schauer Matthias 83 AUT HSV Marathon WR.NEUSTADT 14 00:28:39
87 590 Knoll Rudolf 82 AUT 15 00:28:41
93 1404C Schachner Matthias 84 AUT AMiP The Running Engineers 16 00:28:51
94 478 Haltmeyer Andreas 79 AUT Berndorf 17 00:28:54
95 462 Medlitsch Florian 83 AUT Berndorf 18 00:28:56
96 471 Osula Janar 85 EST Pernitz 19 00:28:59
109 512 Weiss Martin 78 AUT Kottingbrunn 20 00:29:59
115 106 Stummvoll Markus 80 AUT Wien 21 00:30:30
127 514 Obex Rudolf 83 AUT Berndorf 22 00:30:59
136 558 Kozarits Christoph 78 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 23 00:31:53
141 557 Schwaiger Ralf 79 AUT Kalwang