GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Berndorf/Pottenstein - 2008
W-Knirpse
6 461 Brandner Nadine 1 AUT Mitterndorf/Fischa 1 00:01:22
10 706 Mirt Bettina 1 AUT Berndorf 2 00:01:26
12 489 Bosch Sarah 2 AUT Wien 3 00:01:29
14 554 Promitzer Lea-Victoria 2 AUT Guntramsdorf 4 00:01:31
17 575 Koller Alina 1 AUT Happy Moving 5 00:01:32
18 478 Egger Noelle 4 AUT Baden 6 00:01:36
19 515 Kellner Katharina 1 AUT Theresienfeld 7 00:01:37
19 477 Egger Chiara 2 AUT Baden 7 00:01:37
22 454 Heinreich Esther 2 AUT Trausdorf 9 00:01:38
23 485 Stangl Johanna 3 AUT Pottenstein 10 00:01:39
26 656 Ramberger Romi 3 AUT PORRrunner 11 00:01:48
27 631 Rotheneder Elisa 1 AUT Bad Vöslau 12 00:01:48
34 705 Wittholm Christina 3 AUT Berndorf 13 00:02:04
35 519 Brandl Magda 5 AUT Langenlebarn 14 00:02:05
36 657 Ramberger Marie 5 AUT PORRrunner 15 00:02:10
37 668 Schramek Chiara 2 AUT Wien 16 00:02:12
38 646 Jonak Pauline 4 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 17 00:02:12
39 520 Brandl Hannah 3 AUT Langenlebarn 18 00:02:21
40 619 Wallner Elisa 4 AUT Berndorf 19 00:02:23
41 630 Hartlieb Miriam 4 AUT Bad Vöslau 20 00:02:24
44 710 Brandner Stella 5 AUT Mitterndorf 21 00:03:17
M-Knirpse
1 471 Ortner Niklas 1 AUT Berndorf 1 00:01:08
2 514 Schiller Lukas 1 AUT Generali SV 2 00:01:13
3 470 Ortner Marvin 1 AUT Berndorf 3 00:01:13
4 487 Putz Daniel 2 AUT SHS Bad Vöslau 4 00:01:13
5 633 Klabischnig David 1 AUT Kottingbrunn 5 00:01:20
7 571 Vorauer Valentin 1 AUT Berndorf 6 00:01:24
8 508 Herz Timo 1 AUT Pernitz 7 00:01:25
9 636 Walenta Sebastian 2 AUT Baden 8 00:01:25
11 510 Hajek Alexander 3 AUT Scharndorf 9 00:01:26
13 481 Holzer Julian 1 AUT Pottenstein 10 00:01:30
15 702 Hruby Florian 1 AUT Altenmarkt/Thenneng. 11 00:01:31
16 634 Klabischnig Jakob 2 AUT Kottingbrunn 12 00:01:32
21 645 Jonak Leonhard 1 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 13 00:01:37
24 621 Orlik Lukas 1 AUT Bad Vöslau 14 00:01:41
25 574 Koller Bernhard 4 AUT Happy Moving 15 00:01:47
28 488 Bosch Martin 2 AUT Wien 16 00:01:51
29 468 Bruckner Leo 2 AUT Baden 17 00:01:53
30 455 Heinreich Jonas 4 AUT Trausdorf 18 00:01:55
31 629 Hartlieb Patrick 2 AUT Bad Vöslau 19 00:01:58
32 526 Welehorski Noel 4 AUT Taxi Watschinger 20 00:01:59
33 712 Schweiger Jan 5 AUT Mödling 21 00:02:04
42 469 Bruckner Paul 5 AUT Baden 22 00:02:43
43 708 Salenting Angelo 5 AUT Möllersdorf 23 00:02:47
W-Kinder 1
6 453 Heinreich Ines 99 AUT Laufteam Burgenland 1 00:02:32
24 594 Appel Sophie-Luise 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 2 00:02:46
34 476 Koller Sonja 99 AUT Union Pfaffstätten 3 00:02:52
35 509 Hajek Katharina 99 AUT Scharndorf 4 00:02:54
48 599 Grumböck Lena 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 5 00:03:03
49 598 Luyer Noemi 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 6 00:03:04
56 596 Milecka Barbara 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 7 00:03:08
59 610 Wasl Leni 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 8 00:03:12
61 611 Zimeler Lisa 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 9 00:03:16
67 578 Herzog Pia 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 10 00:03:20
74 652 Walter Anja 99 AUT Sollenau 11 00:03:26
76 595 Buzaku Laura 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 12 00:03:27
78 521 Artner Kerstin 0 AUT Bad Vöslau 13 00:03:28
80 576 Jung Katharina 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 14 00:03:30
84 584 Falb Lisa 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 15 00:03:38
85 587 Tosun Ümmü 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 16 00:03:40
86 635 Walenta Katharina 0 AUT Baden 17 00:03:41
91 673 Seewald Kerstin 0 AUT Pottenstein 18 00:03:49
92 589 Gjyrevci Blerina 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 19 00:04:52
M-Kinder 1
4 719 Felber Elias 99 AUT Wien 1 00:02:28
14 618 Schlögl Roland 0 AUT LC Tausendfüßler 2 00:02:39
22 518 Wallner Mattias 99 AUT Wien 3 00:02:45
23 551 Tikovits Thomas 99 AUT Münchendorf 4 00:02:46
27 577 Özülkü Kaan 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 5 00:02:48
28 490 Bosch Florian 99 AUT Wien 6 00:02:48
31 641 Etzelsdorfer Philipp 99 AUT AMTERL HUPFER 7 00:02:51
40 499 Sandrieser David 0 AUT Wienersdorf 8 00:02:58
43 592 Reder Nici 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 9 00:03:00
45 586 Czutta Daniel 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 10 00:03:01
46 681 Schlögel Mario 0 AUT ULC Mödling 11 00:03:01
47 617 Stockhammer Benedict 0 AUT Enzesfeld 12 00:03:02
58 590 Konlechner Philipp 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 13 00:03:10
62 603 Hofschuster Dominik 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 14 00:03:16
63 497 Clewett Daniel 99 AUT Guntramsdorf 15 00:03:16
64 512 De Zordo Maximilian 99 AUT Ebreichsdorf 16 00:03:16
65 632 Klabischnig Clemens 99 AUT Kottingbrunn 17 00:03:17
66 606 Reisenbauer Felix 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 18 00:03:18
69 674 Lampalzer Alexander 0 AUT Wr. Neustadt 19 00:03:22
71 593 Kaiid Attila 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 20 00:03:23
73 601 Güler Mikail 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 21 00:03:25
75 585 Osztovics Lukas 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 22 00:03:26
79 616 Birner Nicolas 0 AUT Enzesfeld 23 00:03:28
81 591 Altrock Phillip 0 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 24 00:03:32
82 663 Thaller Marlon 0 AUT Mödling 25 00:03:32
87 672 Seewald Nico 99 AUT Pottenstein 26 00:03:44
88 588 Folkensteiner Stefan 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 27 00:03:45
89 600 Strohmayr Peter 99 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 2a 28 00:03:45
90 669 Schramek Tobias 0 AUT Wien 29 00:03:46
W-Kinder 2
8 464 Schrattenholzer Denise 97 AUT ULC Mödling 1 00:02:33
13 484 Daxbacher Patricia 98 AUT ULV Krems 2 00:02:37
20 651 Prudic Anja 97 AUT Breitenau 3 00:02:42
32 572 Knauder Victoria 97 AUT Berndorf 4 00:02:51
37 683 Weiss Nicole 97 AUT Enzesfeld 5 00:02:56
43 474 Wagenhofer Teresa 97 AUT Baden 6 00:03:00
51 615 Birner Nina 97 AUT Enzesfeld 7 00:03:04
54 604 Huber Alexandra 98 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 8 00:03:06
56 500 Machac Melanie 97 AUT LC Zero 9 00:03:08
77 609 Wallner Larissa 98 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 10 00:03:28
83 573 Czutta Julia 98 AUT Berndorf 11 00:03:35
M-Kinder 2
1 579 Mayr Wolfram 97 AUT ATV Allround SG Wiener Neustadt 1 00:02:11
2 665 Gamsjäger Nino 97 AUT ASK Eichkogel Jugend 2 00:02:17
3 482 Lagler Manuel 97 AUT SC Berndorf 3 00:02:21
5 711 Winkler Florian 97 AUT SV Grünbach 4 00:02:31
7 570 Vorauer Jakob 97 AUT Berndorf 5 00:02:32
9 678 Ivicic Stefan 97 AUT Kaumberg 6 00:02:33
10 511 De Zordo Nikolaus 97 AUT Ebreichsdorf 7 00:02:33
11 612 Drozd Fabio 98 AUT LC Müdo 8 00:02:34
12 456 Kocsis Rafael 98 AUT Laufteam Burgenland 9 00:02:37
15 492 Lechner Mario 97 AUT SCW Weissenbach 10 00:02:40
16 664 Schöberl Arthur 97 AUT SC Berndorf 11 00:02:40
17 650 Appel Benjamin 97 AUT Berndorf 12 00:02:40
18 679 Pacher Manuel 98 AUT Berndorf/St. Veit 13 00:02:41
19 583 Eidelpes Tobias 97 AUT Maria Enzersdorf 14 00:02:41
21 662 Mraczek Lukas 98 AUT WEISSENBACH 15 00:02:42
25 530 Haindl Michael 97 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 16 00:02:47
26 658 Reischer David 98 AUT Pottenstein 17 00:02:47
29 703 Trerrhann Michael 97 AUT SC Berndorf 18 00:02:50
30 607 Savic David 98 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 19 00:02:50
33 605 Prenn Georg 98 AUT VS 2 Berndorf 3a 20 00:02:52
36 666 Axmann Bruno 98 AUT Wiener Neustadt 21 00:02:55
38 527 Kellner Gottfried 98 AUT Theresienfeld 22 00:02:56
39 465 Eitler Tobias 98 AUT Baden 23 00:02:57
41 680 Gabriel Armin 97 AUT SC Berndorf 24 00:02:58
42 529 Hafellner Christoph 97 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 25 00:03:00
50 649 Schmid Johannes 98 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 26 00:03:04
52 452 Heinreich David 98 AUT Laufteam Burgenland 27 00:03:05
53 528 Hawelka Martin 97 AUT Berndorf 28 00:03:05
55 717 Bekin Ebu 98 AUT Berndorf 29 00:03:07
60 531 Pacolli Arber 97 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 30 00:03:13
68 460 Brandner Markus 98 AUT Wien 31 00:03:21
70 532 Zehetner Michael 97 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 32 00:03:22
72 713 Kerper Clemens 97 AUT Ebreichsdorf 33 00:03:25
W-Schüler 1
5 540 Kjölbye Anne 96 AUT Baden 1 00:10:48
6 507 Neuhauser Nathalie 96 AUT Münchendorf 2 00:10:55
13 671 Hammer-Lipp Michaela 95 AUT Mödling 3 00:11:38
14 684 Dresch Katharina 95 AUT SV Hernstein 4 00:11:54
18 643 Kienbichl Anna 96 AUT AMTERL HUPFER 5 00:12:33
21 620 De-Marez Sophie 96 AUT Hirtenberg 6 00:12:43
22 675 Domitzi Adell 95 AUT Altenmarkt 7 00:12:45
24 660 Bayer Isabel 95 AUT Berndorf 8 00:12:48
25 648 Schmid Agnes 96 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 9 00:13:02
28 548 Seewald Bianca 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 10 00:13:56
31 697 Fügert Elina 95 AUT BG Berndorf 11 00:14:08
35 538 Milecka Aleksandra 96 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 12 00:14:42
36 556 Feuerschlager Angelika 96 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 13 00:14:44
37 566 Kulovics Anna 95 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 14 00:14:50
47 537 Giesser Denise 96 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 15 00:20:14
48 533 Kaya Elif 96 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 16 00:20:17
60 624 Sommergut Christin 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 17 00:22:10
M-Schüler 1
1 714 Dorner Sebastian 95 AUT Puchberg/Schneeberg 1 00:09:40
2 523 Podest Patrick 95 AUT Berndorf 2 00:10:06
3 569 Vorauer Maximilian 95 AUT Berndorf 3 00:10:44
4 640 Dedek Matthias 96 AUT Josefy Haus&Wärmetechnik 4 00:10:45
7 670 Grafenthin Dominik 95 GER Tribuswinkel 5 00:11:02
8 553 Öller Benjamin 96 AUT Guntramsdorf 6 00:11:03
9 562 Oguz Muhammed-Emre 95 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 7 00:11:04
10 644 Zwickl Nicolas 96 AUT Berndorf 8 00:11:04
11 564 Fabian Sascha 96 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 9 00:11:24
12 568 Yenipinar Ömer 96 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 10 00:11:32
15 613 Stockhammer Clemens 96 AUT Enzesfeld 11 00:11:55
16 614 Böhm Florian 96 AUT Enzesfeld 12 00:12:25
17 686 Osztovics Daniel 96 AUT Pottenstein 13 00:12:28
19 695 Schuster Philipp 95 AUT SC Berdorf 14 00:12:41
20 557 Konlechner Alexander 95 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 15 00:12:42
23 544 Ülker Erhan 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 16 00:12:45
26 534 Ülker Emre 96 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 17 00:13:25
27 542 Holzmaier Thomas 96 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 18 00:13:42
29 516 Block Werner 96 AUT HSV Kaisersteinbruch 19 00:14:02
30 539 Neidhardt Julian 96 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 20 00:14:05
32 546 Mayer Daniel 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 21 00:14:15
33 547 Molis Thomas 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 22 00:14:25
34 535 Cosar Mahir 96 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 23 00:14:27
38 627 Reinprecht Bastian 96 AUT Haschendorf 24 00:15:00
39 504 Wied Alexander-Lukas 95 AUT Berndorf 25 00:15:44
40 525 Trnka Dominik 96 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 26 00:16:59
41 536 Toprakci Muhammed 96 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 27 00:16:59
58 626 Reinprecht-Jun. Georg 95 AUT Haschendorf 28 00:21:22
W-Schüler 2
18 582 Weinbauer Marlene 94 AUT St. Veit/Tr. 1 00:13:14
19 560 Jagenbrein Carina 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 2 00:13:14
22 709 Lehner Sophie 94 AUT Neuhaus 3 00:13:39
23 561 Ebner Stefanie 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 4 00:13:51
25 559 Paradov Asika 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 5 00:14:14
26 552 Hawelka Bianca 94 AUT Berndorf 6 00:14:19
27 581 Roithner Nadine 94 AUT Wien 7 00:14:24
28 698 Winkler Viola 94 AUT Permitz 8 00:14:24
29 659 Pribil Lisa 94 AUT Theresienfeld 9 00:14:53
30 555 Foltin Elisabeth 94 AUT SHS Wr. Neustadt 10 00:14:53
31 451 Zöger Christiane 94 AUT Ternitz 11 00:22:30
M-Schüler 2
1 639 Dedek Bernd 94 AUT Josefy Haus&Wärmetechnik 1 00:09:22
5 567 Gönen Resul 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 2 00:10:05
6 475 Koller Sebastian 94 AUT Union Pfaffstätten 3 00:10:06
8 541 Pacolli Korab 94 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 4 00:10:31
10 558 Paradov Paul 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 5 00:10:59
11 565 Maitz Marco 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 6 00:10:59
12 623 Korec Christoph 94 AUT Grillenberg 7 00:11:27
13 563 Grundbek Patrik 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 8 00:11:47
14 501 Laussegger David 93 AUT Bad Vöslau 9 00:12:16
15 622 Krummer Georg 94 AUT Leobersdorf 10 00:12:19
16 696 Schuster Max 93 AUT Berndorf 11 00:12:29
17 715 Lang Gregor 94 AUT Wien 12 00:13:06
W-Jugend
9 496 Potzmann Sandra 92 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 1 00:10:49
21 491 Riedler Katrin 91 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 2 00:13:32
24 505 Pötsch Isabella 91 AUT BG Berndorf 3 00:13:53
M-Jugend
2 720 Seewald David 91 AUT Weißenbach/TR. 1 00:09:41
3 700 Krenn Stefan 92 AUT Bad Vöslau 2 00:09:53
4 667 Schramek Dominik 91 AUT ASV Vösendorf 3 00:10:05
7 721 Armbruster Roland 91 AUT Mödling 4 00:10:30
20 701 Gass Sebastian 92 AUT Enzesfeld 5 00:13:23
W-Junioren
252 676 Mace Bettina 93 AUT Wien 1 00:25:47
253 677 Mace Claudia 95 AUT Wien 2 00:25:48
M-Junioren
4 828B Jung Phillip 90 AUT SV.Raibau 1 00:17:06
46 828A Schön Benjamin 90 AUT Ebreichsdorf 2 00:19:38
47 10000 Hornik Martin 66 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 3 00:19:40
153 687 Hunyadi Daniel 95 AUT SHS Bad Vöslau 4 00:23:14
162 352 Brettner Lukas 91 AUT Schottwien 5 00:23:19
165 373 Kebert Sebastian 90 AUT Berndorf 6 00:23:20
179 844A Schaffer Dorian 95 AUT ULC Pfaffstetten 7 00:23:38
191 819B Fuchs Werner 90 AUT FF Berndorf 8 00:23:47
210 688 Mies Matthias 96 AUT SHS Bad Vöslau 9 00:24:34
228 692 Maurer Christian 96 AUT SHS Bad Vöslau 10 00:25:06
242 690 Putz Manuel 96 AUT SHS Bad Vöslau 11 00:25:31
249 841A Budai Manuel 94 AUT Wien 12 00:25:44
272 691 Maurer Peter 94 AUT SHS Bad Vöslau 13 00:26:21
304 693 Giegl Jeremy 96 AUT SHS Bad Vöslau 14 00:27:29
333 689 Stifter Alexander 96 AUT SHS Bad Vöslau 15 00:29:44
W-20
67 238 Hirsch Nina 81 AUT ORF Laufsport 1 00:20:27
82 848A Hollinger Barbara 88 AUT Union Pottenstein 2 00:20:49
93 362 Hirsch Stephanie 88 AUT Himberg 3 00:21:08
112 144 Welehorski Simone 80 AUT Taxi Watschinger 4 00:21:52
154 187 Mader Sabina 88 AUT Firestars Neuhaus 5 00:23:15
159 66 Unger Brigitte 79 AUT Budaiclan 6 00:23:18
227 206 Etzelsdorfer Manuela 79 AUT AMTERL HUPFER 7 00:25:04
259 802C Lechner Brigitte 82 AUT Raika Oberes Triestingtal 8 00:25:55
286 48 Haimberger Andrea 79 AUT Baden 9 00:26:43
339 325 Gruber Marie-Therese 79 AUT Mirli 10 00:30:17
340 817B Nowak Martina 83 AUT Grillos 11 00:30:31
347 318 Kubicek Wiltrud 79 AUT Wien 12 00:31:15
353 807A Herrmann Sabine 80 AUT Berndorf Band GmbH & Co 13 00:32:07
354 807C Zavadil Margit 82 AUT Berndorf Band GmbH & Co 14 00:32:27
356 811B Grill Christina 81 AUT Spark Runners 3 15 00:32:45
360 288 Grabenweger Martina 81 AUT Pottenstein 16 00:35:05
M-20
3 823B Pfeiffer Johann 84 AUT STARLINGER 1 1 00:17:01
7 182 Hirschvogl Florian 86 AUT Kottingbrunn 2 00:17:38
23 35 Lehner Christoph 87 AUT TTC Guntramsdorf 3 00:18:34
29 45 Bader Alexander 83 AUT Enzesfeld 4 00:18:52
33 118 Gotsch Joel 87 AUT TTSC Stockerau 5 00:18:59
36 98 Staber Benjamin 81 AUT Taxi Watschinger 6 00:19:09
44 346 Haumer Christian 84 AUT Firestars Neuhaus 7 00:19:32
49 213 Zehetner Nikolaus 79 AUT Guntramsdorf 8 00:19:45
52 162 Hitz Hartwig, Mag. 81 AUT Waidhofen Thaya.Info 9 00:19:53
61 71 Riedler Matthias 88 AUT Union Pottenstein 10 00:20:08
64 821C Zach Martin 79 AUT The 3 Kings Of Nuts 11 00:20:12
73 816B Tschiderer Gregor 86 AUT Berndorf Band GmbH & Co 12 00:20:41
85 68 Thanner Daniel 80 AUT LC Müdo 13 00:20:54
87 242 Linsbacher Peter 81 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 14 00:20:58
97 824C Buchart Thomas 83 AUT STARLINGER 2 15 00:21:23
98 53 Panstingl Martin 79 AUT Taxi Watschinger 16 00:21:26
100 16 Rosmann Thomas 83 AUT Baden 17 00:21:29
109 290 Mahrhauser Christian 81 AUT Tri Runners Baden 18 00:21:45
118 212 Strallhofer Mathias 80 AUT Wiener Neudorf 19 00:22:09
150 73 Daxböck Roman 84 AUT Klausen - Leopoldsdorf 20 00:23:07
168 815A Kokesch Alexander 80 AUT Bad Vöslau 21 00:23:27
177 22 Kraft Bernhard 80 AUT Mödling 22 00:23:37
183 825C Berger Christian 81 AUT STARLINGER 3 23 00:23:41
192 819A Schiffner Peter 84 AUT FF Berndorf 24 00:23:51
199 815B Gridling Peter 79 AUT Bad Vöslau 25 00:24:10
214 245 Müllner Klaus 81 AUT LLT Wöllerdorf 26 00:24:46
226 815C Eipeldauer Lukas 84 AUT BAd Vöslau 27 00:25:03
236 348 Appel Hannes 86 AUT St. Veit/ Tr. 28 00:25:18
258 814C Rupp Markus 81 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 29 00:25:54
277 819C Gassenbauer Christoph 84 AUT FF Berndorf 30 00:26:34
281 292 Poeltl Pascal 87 AUT Naturfreunde Enzesfeld 31 00:26:38
313 818C Salinger Markus 81 AUT Red White Eagles 2 32 00:28:06
319 328 Wagner Wolf 80 AUT Bad Vöslau 33 00:28:28
320 327 Poyraz Ibrahim 81 AUT Kottingbrunn 34 00:28:28
345 818B Gebhart Michael 83 AUT Red White Eagles 2 35 00:30:51
359 818A Wozny Adrian 83 AUT Red White Eagles 2 36 00:34:36
W-30
57 171 Skobek Manuela 70 AUT Team Austria Unlimited 1 00:20:03
158 813A Lampalzer Giouzel 76 AUT Berndorf Bäderbau 4 2 00:23:18
182 839A Pillwein Claudia 70 AUT Raiffeisen 3 00:23:40
187 145 Felber Joanna 72 AUT ORF Laufsport 4 00:23:44
213 205 Mach Petra 69 AUT Sooß 5 00:24:44
217 93 Drozd Monika 69 AUT LC Müdo 6 00:24:53
222 809C Hartner Elke 72 AUT Spark Runners 1 7 00:24:59
231 14 Sorger Birgit 77 AUT LC Leobersdorf 8 00:25:11
235 834A Schwarz Lisa 75 AUT For*Mum 9 00:25:17
244 846A Giliani 72 AUT Maria Enzersdorf 10 00:25:34
263 59 Breithut Katja 78 AUT Adler Mode 11 00:26:01
276 70 Scheutz Bettina 69 AUT WGSC1901 12 00:26:33
289 131 Artner Birgit 72 AUT Bad Vöslau 13 00:26:50
293 57 Florian Evamaria 69 AUT Adler Mode 14 00:26:56
299 165 Regel Karin 70 AUT Isostar 15 00:27:18
316 367 Wittholm Elisabeth 74 AUT Berndorf 16 00:28:18
317 116 Haimberger Eva 73 AUT Neuhaus 17 00:28:19
326 317 Müller Tanja 71 AUT St. Pölten 18 00:29:14
330 107 Machac Erika 70 AUT LC Zero 19 00:29:26
332 65 Soulek Marianna 74 AUT Berndorf 20 00:29:43
342 270 Leitner Brigitte 69 AUT Kaumberg 21 00:30:32
M-30
2 826A Pucher Wolfgang 74 AUT Canon 1 00:16:35
5 215 Sulzer Hannes 71 AUT Bobby´s Sportshop 2 00:17:07
8 826B Ungar Hubert 71 AUT Canon 3 00:17:41
10 8 Puntigam Peter 75 AUT Wiener Neudorf 4 00:17:46
11 821B Retter Erwin 74 AUT The 3 Kings Of Nuts 5 00:18:01
12 296 Tikovits Wolfgang 70 AUT LC Erste Bank 6 00:18:03
16 821A Pinter Josef 77 AUT The 3 Kings Of Nuts 7 00:18:18
19 823C Makas Rene 77 AUT STARLINGER 1 8 00:18:27
22 21 Kopetzky Karl 75 AUT Leobersdorf 9 00:18:34
25 157 Lienhart Johann 72 AUT Pottenstein 10 00:18:37
31 848B Lehner Robert 70 AUT Union Pottenstein 11 00:18:56
32 15 Sorger Harald 75 AUT LC Leobersdorf 12 00:18:57
38 40 Schiemer Harald 76 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 13 00:19:11
39 81 Bartl Friedrich 70 AUT Adler Mode 14 00:19:18
42 816A Schwab Dietmar 76 AUT Berndorf Band GmbH & Co 15 00:19:25
50 208 Trimmel Markus 76 AUT Trifriends 16 00:19:47
53 119 Neumann Peter 70 AUT Waidmannsfeld 17 00:19:56
55 87 Eidelpes Alexander 69 AUT ULC Mödling 18 00:19:57
65 43 Petrowitz Manfred 69 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 19 00:20:22
66 273 Prudic Peter 71 AUT Wr. Neustadt 20 00:20:23
68 219 Kellner Gottfried 72 AUT Laufshop Leobersdorf 21 00:20:31
69 246 Zach Gerhard 72 AUT Sollenau 22 00:20:31
70 140 Kögl Alexander 74 AUT KFZ Kögl Runners 23 00:20:34
71 61 Parzer Wolfgang 69 AUT Kottingbrunn 24 00:20:40
72 132 Artner Wolfgang 76 AUT Bad Vöslau 25 00:20:41
75 128 Schiller Thomas 70 AUT Generali SV 26 00:20:43
77 115 Haimberger Richard 72 AUT Schaeffler Austria 27 00:20:44
81 85 Huynh Duc-Vinh 74 AUT Adler Mode 28 00:20:47
86 55 Turcsanyi Andreas 75 AUT Baden 29 00:20:57
89 813B Hejduck Oliver 78 AUT Berndorf Bäderbau 4 30 00:20:59
95 20 Horvath Günter 71 AUT JSV Hirtenberg 31 00:21:12
110 804A Pammer Markus 73 AUT Berndorf Bäderbau 1 32 00:21:48
113 229 Chencinsky Markus 74 AUT Wien 33 00:21:52
116 255 Schruf Werner 74 AUT Altenmarkt/Triesting 34 00:22:00
124 189 Reinprecht Georg 69 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 35 00:22:13
126 263 Panstingl Walter 73 AUT Taxi Watschinger 36 00:22:16
129 198 Rubenz Günter 78 AUT Schwechat-Mannswörth 37 00:22:36
131 101 Wurdack Walter 71 AUT HERZOX Bikes Klosterneuburg 38 00:22:38
134 250 Hajek Martin 70 AUT Scharndorf 39 00:22:45
137 47 Ivankovits Marc 76 AUT Baden 40 00:22:50
140 12 Simek Thomas 77 AUT Wien 41 00:22:54
143 371 Posseth Wolfgang 72 AUT Wien 42 00:22:58
145 211 Engelmann Lutz 70 GER Baden Bei Wien 43 00:23:00
146 92 Drozd Michael 71 AUT LC Müdo 44 00:23:00
149 218 Ramberger Peter 71 AUT PORRrunner 45 00:23:04
151 122 Haimberger Erich 77 AUT LC Leobersdorf 46 00:23:09
180 805B Brunner Thomas 75 AUT Berndorf Band GmbH & Co 47 00:23:38
195 159 Reischer Johannes 78 AUT Hannesflynn 48 00:23:56
200 827B Hawelka Michael 71 AUT KC Berndorf 49 00:24:17
201 10002 Reindl Peter 77 AUT Maria Enzersdorf 50 00:24:19
202 264 Egger Christian 70 AUT Bobby's Sportshop 51 00:24:19
207 267 Drimmel Anton 73 AUT Sooß 52 00:24:29
219 816C Pauer Alexander 69 AUT Berndorf Band GmbH & Co 53 00:24:55
220 809B Steinböck Harald 74 AUT Spark Runners 1 54 00:24:57
224 185 Taibl Michael 72 AUT Alland 55 00:25:01
234 272 Stangl Leopold 71 AUT Pottenstein 56 00:25:16
239 175 Stickler Stefan 74 AUT And Now...The Runaways 57 00:25:23
241 88 Haller Wolfgang 69 AUT Berndorf - St.Veit 58 00:25:29
243 829C Rumpler Franz 70 AUT Berndorf 59 00:25:32
250 104 Ruttner Manfred 70 AUT Baden 60 00:25:46
251 824B Gratzl Werner 71 AUT STARLINGER 2 61 00:25:47
255 120 Holzer Andreas 76 AUT Enzesfeld 62 00:25:51
257 814A Weber Walter 78 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 63 00:25:54
262 99 Kocher Eduard 71 AUT Hainfeld 64 00:25:59
266 359 Zemsauer Christoph 77 AUT Pottenstein 65 00:26:07
267 324 Beinert Helmut 78 AUT Grillenberg 66 00:26:07
269 809A Stejnek Rudolf 76 AUT Spark Runners 1 67 00:26:10
270 829A Miedl Josef 71 AUT Berndorf 68 00:26:12
274 805C Rohrweck Manfred 76 AUT Berndorf Band GmbH & Co 69 00:26:28
277 89 Karl Christian 78 AUT Pickenbleiber 70 00:26:34
279 186 Walter Andreas 72 AUT Sollenau 71 00:26:35
280 293 Reischer Thomas 78 AUT Berndorf 72 00:26:35
295 827C Amir-Lehner Bassil 72 AUT KC Berndorf 73 00:26:57
300 158 Brokx Andreas 69 AUT Bad Vöslau 74 00:27:21
302 825B Mraczek Martin 73 AUT STARLINGER 3 75 00:27:25
308 825A Haderer Michael 70 AUT STARLINGER 3 76 00:27:47
323 843A Schoderböck Thomas 78 AUT Wien 77 00:28:58
328 64 Czernosik Rene 72 AUT Berndorf 78 00:29:24
346 319 Troger Markus 74 AUT Wien 79 00:31:15
350 323 Bichler Peter 69 AUT Putz & Stingl Laufteam 80 00:31:32
W-40
34 820A Flandorfer Maria 63 AUT Stockerau 1 00:19:04
58 823A Reischer Michaela 61 AUT STARLINGER 1 2 00:20:03
122 95 Korec Susanne 67 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 3 00:22:11
125 221 Lange Beate 60 GER Enzesfeld 4 00:22:14
142 226 Racz Margit 65 AUT Traiskirchen 5 00:22:57
169 282 Seiwald Brigitte 67 AUT Sollenau 6 00:23:28
170 347 König Lola 60 AUT Breitenfurt 7 00:23:28
178 137 Duchek Sigrid 64 AUT Traiskirchen 8 00:23:37
204 183 Orlik Elisabeth 66 AUT Bad Vöslau 9 00:24:25
230 248 Faffelberger Claudia 61 AUT Leobersdorf 10 00:25:07
233 38 Szvetits Melitta 62 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 11 00:25:13
238 134 Köck Regina 60 AUT AMTERL HUPFER 12 00:25:23
260 369 Dorner Silvia 65 AUT Puchberg/Schneeberg 13 00:25:56
265 153 Lahner Claudia 68 AUT LCC Wien 14 00:26:04
271 180 Stockhammer Ingeborg 67 AUT Enzesfeld 15 00:26:12
273 179 Birner Waldtraud 61 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 16 00:26:24
287 329 Birner Michaela 63 AUT Hirtenberg 17 00:26:46
291 41 Eitler Ulrike 61 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 18 00:26:50
292 125 Passecker Ulrike 60 AUT Pressbaum 19 00:26:56
298 203 Hanusch Renate 60 AUT Baden 20 00:27:17
301 807B Schwaiger Helga 60 AUT Berndorf Band GmbH & Co 21 00:27:22
303 214 Schmid Regina 63 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 22 00:27:29
311 138 Balber Christa 59 AUT Laxenburg 23 00:27:53
334 829B Schaden Barbara 61 AUT Katzelsdorf/L. 24 00:29:47
335 106 Hiltz Martina 68 AUT Moosbrunn 25 00:29:49
337 58 Krauschner Elisabeth 68 AUT Adler Mode 26 00:30:03
338 294 Wolf-Pinter Eveline 63 AUT Sollenau 27 00:30:15
341 322 Braun Susanne 66 AUT Kottingbrunn 28 00:30:31
344 97 Strohschneider Eva 60 AUT Kottingbrunn 29 00:30:41
357 23 Budai Christine 59 AUT Budaiclan 30 00:33:23
M-40
1 822A Wallner Wofgang 64 AUT Leobersdorfer Laufshop 1 00:16:07
6 28 Steiner Bernhard 68 AUT ROTER STERN AARGAU 2 00:17:09
9 164 Drage Stefan 59 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3 00:17:43
13 363 Imre Hans-Joachim 61 AUT Stubenberg/See 4 00:18:05
14 240 Schlögel Fredi 65 AUT ULC Mödling 5 00:18:05
15 117 Glaser Helmut 68 AUT Kollegenverein Casino Wien 6 00:18:12
17 24 Ramsenthaler-Jurado Christian 68 AUT Union Pfaffstätten 7 00:18:19
18 826C Hirschler Johann 67 AUT Canon 8 00:18:26
20 139 Drawe Udo 68 AUT T Mobile 9 00:18:31
21 130 Ulrich Jürgen 61 AUT Optik Ulrich Roadrunner 10 00:18:32
24 820B Fortyn Reinhard 67 AUT Stockerau 11 00:18:36
26 225 Trummer Karl 66 AUT LC Wienerwaldsee 12 00:18:42
27 838A Pillwein Roman 65 AUT Bad Vöslau 13 00:18:43
28 10001 Trimmel Erich 65 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 14 00:18:48
35 42 Eitler Andreas 59 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 15 00:19:07
37 848C Schabas Hans 65 AUT Union Pottenstein 16 00:19:09
41 822B Hans Dresch 66 AUT Leobersdorfer Laufshop 17 00:19:21
43 817A Steiner Franz 64 AUT Grillos 18 00:19:26
48 820C Rötzer Karl 62 AUT Kleinebersdorf 19 00:19:42
51 837A Binder Sepp 60 AUT Perchtoldsdorf 20 00:19:48
54 241 Klikowitsch Erich 60 AUT KFC 21 00:19:56
59 44 Kopetzky Robert 63 AUT Leobersdorf 22 00:20:03
60 842A Stumpf Walter 68 AUT Wien 23 00:20:03
62 13 Peller Herbert 67 AUT Adler Mode 24 00:20:11
63 364 Hochreiter Thomas 68 AUT Pottenstein 25 00:20:12
74 247 Scheibenbauer Johannes 59 AUT Naturfreunde St. Pölten 26 00:20:42
76 121 Sinzinger Reinhard 64 AUT LC Blattla 27 00:20:43
79 233 Schramek Ernst 61 AUT Wien 28 00:20:45
80 804B Kaiser Franz 68 AUT Berndorf Bäderbau 1 29 00:20:46
83 46 Müller Markus 65 AUT Schwabbel 30 00:20:49
88 197 Rotheneder Hannes 64 AUT Bad Vöslau 31 00:20:58
90 230 Dietz Rainer 63 AUT Badener Zeitung 32 00:21:02
91 160 Grundner Michael 66 AUT Tribuswinkel 33 00:21:06
92 69 Kummer Ari 64 AUT Tri Runners Baden 34 00:21:06
94 110 Laussegger Alfred 62 AUT Bad Vöslau 35 00:21:11
99 372 Tremmel Xandi 64 AUT Schwechat 36 00:21:26
101 235 Stockinger Hans 60 AUT AIB Allianz 37 00:21:30
102 835A Fischer Christian 59 AUT Sooss 38 00:21:34
106 7 Minichberger Klaus 66 AUT FF Kottingbrunn 39 00:21:41
107 802A Fließenschuh Johann 59 AUT Raika Oberes Triestingtal 40 00:21:41
110 822C Ungersböck Hans 62 AUT Leobersdorfer Laufshop 41 00:21:48
114 191 Halbauer Charly 62 AUT Wien 42 00:21:54
115 29 Wiener Martin 64 AUT Schönau 43 00:21:56
117 190 Schimanko Johann 61 AUT Kottingbrunn 44 00:22:06
120 170 Effenberger Georg 66 AUT Bad Vöslau 45 00:22:10
121 3 Brandner Thomas 66 AUT Wien 46 00:22:11
123 202 Mels Frans 60 NED Altenmarkt 47 00:22:12
127 803B Klodner Manfred 66 AUT Atus St.Veit 48 00:22:25
128 827A Klikowitsch Alexander 65 AUT KC Berndorf 49 00:22:28
135 806A Willimayer Gerhard 67 AUT Berndorf Band GmbH & Co 50 00:22:50
136 810B Hayden Prok.Peter 63 AUT Spark Runners 2 51 00:22:50
141 808C Hitzenhammer Wolfgang 59 AUT Berndorf Bäderbau 2 52 00:22:54
144 243 Leithner Gernot 64 AUT Piesting 53 00:22:58
148 176 Kaiser Heinrich 64 AUT Naturfreunde Enzesfeld 54 00:23:03
152 804C Grehan Robert 65 AUT Berndorf Bäderbau 1 55 00:23:10
155 803C Wieser Gernot 65 AUT Atus St.Veit 56 00:23:16
157 802B Appel Franz 61 AUT Raika Oberes Triestingtal 57 00:23:18
160 49 Neuzil Roland 67 AUT LCC Wien 58 00:23:18
171 249 Schneider Anton 60 AUT Enzesfeld 59 00:23:31
173 200 Walenta Horst 63 AUT Baden 60 00:23:32
174 169 Roithner Manfred 67 AUT Sk Bka 61 00:23:33
175 236 Schmalnauer Thomas 66 AUT Tribuswinkel 62 00:23:34
176 349 Balber Wilhelm 60 AUT Laxenburg 63 00:23:34
190 100 Pötsch Ernst 66 AUT Schönau 64 00:23:47
194 124 Ebner Erich 61 AUT Wien 65 00:23:54
196 232 Berhart Guenter 64 AUT Gipfeltreffen 66 00:24:04
197 196 Lichtenauer Hermann 63 AUT Teesdorf 67 00:24:07
198 2 Steiner Michael 66 AUT Tattendorf 68 00:24:10
203 26 Russ Gerhard 61 AUT Wien 69 00:24:24
206 108 Schmidt Harald 66 AUT LC Zero 70 00:24:27
208 321 Braun Alois 62 AUT Kottingbrunn 71 00:24:32
209 824A Reischer Ernst 67 AUT STARLINGER 2 72 00:24:33
212 222 Kanai Herbert 59 AUT GSC Linz 73 00:24:40
218 812B Ilsinger Robert 65 AUT Berndorf Bäderbau 3 74 00:24:53
221 320 Vorauer Martin 65 AUT Berndorf 75 00:24:58
225 204 Stöger Robert 62 AUT Sooß 76 00:25:01
240 112 Ortner Thomas 66 AUT Pottenstein 77 00:25:26
245 801C Viehböck Franz 60 AUT *Die 3 Musketiere* 78 00:25:35
247 126 Purkarthofer Josef 63 AUT Tattendorf 79 00:25:42
254 812A Wallner Günter 63 AUT Berndorf Bäderbau 3 80 00:25:50
261 805A Brandl Heribert 63 AUT Berndorf Band GmbH & Co 81 00:25:56
264 361 Zieser Michael 64 AUT Altenmarkt 82 00:26:01
284 810A Gabriel Harald 67 AUT Spark Runners 2 83 00:26:41
288 102 Zadak René 59 AUT Perchtoldsdorf 84 00:26:48
290 801A Müller Dietmar 64 AUT *Die 3 Musketiere* 85 00:26:50
296 256 Weigl Johann 60 AUT Au/Lbg 86 00:27:10
305 82 Margraf Frank 62 AUT Adler Mode 87 00:27:32
306 220 Kreisler Erich 63 AUT Pfaffstätten 88 00:27:34
309 806B Vacha Johann 62 AUT Berndorf Band GmbH & Co 89 00:27:51
310 79 Zlabinger Klaus 62 AUT Raika Guntramsdorf 90 00:27:53
312 808A Milosevic Branislav 68 AUT Berndorf Bäderbau 2 91 00:28:02
315 814B Horn Josef 63 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 92 00:28:16
322 803A Marschall Josef 60 AUT Atus St.Veit 93 00:28:46
324 357 Moser Gerhard 60 AUT Neudörfl 94 00:29:04
336 344 De Zordo Werner 62 AUT Ebreichsdorf 95 00:29:58
351 813C Auer Heinz 62 AUT Berndorf Bäderbau 4 96 00:31:40
W-50
108 194 Kupfer Angelika 56 AUT Wien 1 00:21:45
138 201 Hütthaler Christina 52 AUT Steinabrückl 2 00:22:52
163 268 Wenth Johanna 58 AUT Kaumberg 3 00:23:20
216 262 Larsen Verena 50 AUT Baden 4 00:24:48
232 172 Dupal Elisabeth 58 AUT Leobersdorf 5 00:25:13
246 850A Gutmann Irmtraud 54 AUT Baden 6 00:25:42
248 173 Strassner Edit 53 HUN Sopron 7 00:25:43
282 193 Leitner Renate 54 AUT Wr. Neustadt 8 00:26:39
283 10 Hodi Ilona 57 AUT Lauftreff Trumau 9 00:26:40
294 83 Köldorfer Susanne 57 AUT Adler Mode 10 00:26:57
321 342 Wedl Ilse 57 AUT Berndorf 11 00:28:38
343 217 Pichler Elisabeth 58 AUT GSC Linz 12 00:30:32
355 350 Ungerböck Elfriede 53 AUT STARLINGER 13 00:32:41
M-50
30 181 Huber Franz 58 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1 00:18:54
40 184 Rehart Herbert 53 AUT St. Pölten 2 00:19:20
45 817C Nowak Kurt 56 AUT Grillos 3 00:19:35
56 127 Passecker Richard 58 AUT Pressbaum 4 00:20:01
78 77 Swarofsky Karl 57 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 5 00:20:45
84 17 Lechner Oswald 55 AUT Go 4 Sun Runners 6 00:20:50
96 849A Kraml Wolfgang 57 AUT Leobersdorf 7 00:21:18
103 36 Glockner Thomas Michael 52 GER Bad Vöslau 8 00:21:37
105 177 Weber Josef 56 AUT LTC Seewinkel 9 00:21:39
130 210 Kohlert Norbert 57 AUT ATUS Guntramsdorf 10 00:22:37
132 11 Böhm Gottfried 53 AUT Wien 11 00:22:39
139 840A Zaiser Helmut 53 AUT Berndorf 12 00:22:54
147 109 Kocsis Arpad 58 AUT Neufeld 13 00:23:01
161 37 Schiemer Arnold 49 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 14 00:23:18
164 269 Leopold Wenth 57 AUT Kaumberg 15 00:23:20
167 166 Heiden Franz 56 AUT Isostar 16 00:23:25
172 94 Kurz Herbert 56 AUT Waidmannsfeld 17 00:23:31
180 216 Just Norbert 56 AUT Leobersdorf 18 00:23:38
185 209 Bader Herbert 53 AUT ATUS Leobersdorf 19 00:23:41
188 4 Zöger Günter 57 AUT SV Semperit Wimpassing 20 00:23:44
193 114 Redl Günter 56 AUT And Now...The Runaways 21 00:23:51
204 231 Hrobsky Gerhard 56 AUT Wien 22 00:24:25
211 234 Pilz Martin 52 AUT EUROGAST 23 00:24:40
215 143 Doczekal Helge 55 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 24 00:24:48
229 811A Deutsch Gerhard 58 AUT Spark Runners 3 25 00:25:06
237 252 Münster Peter 51 AUT Siegenfeld 26 00:25:22
256 192 Leitner Karl 50 AUT Wiener Neustadt 27 00:25:53
268 152 Zepitsch Franz 51 AUT Berndorf 28 00:26:07
275 244 Klackl Johann 56 AUT LLT Wöllerdorf 29 00:26:29
297 156 Blöser Friedrich 50 AUT Wien 30 00:27:15
307 811C Vyskocil Friedrich 52 AUT Spark Runners 3 31 00:27:41
331 135 Kargl Hermann 58 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 32 00:29:28
352 801B Pichler Peter 58 AUT *Die 3 Musketiere* 33 00:31:42
W-60
156 34 Zorzi Monika 48 AUT LCC Wien 1 00:23:16
314 223 Mayrhofer Helga 42 AUT Enzesfeld 2 00:28:14
327 368 Stöhr Gerit 48 AUT Baden bei Wien 3 00:29:19
358 343 Widermann Karin 47 AUT Enzesfeld 4 00:34:26
M-60
104 845A Schaffer Robert 44 AUT Baden bei Wien 1 00:21:38
119 155 Heckelmann Peter 46 AUT Guntramsdorf 2 00:22:09
133 96 Kober Josef 44 AUT Grafenbach 3 00:22:39
166 836A Berger Josef 41 AUT Hainfeld 4 00:23:25
184 227 Heritsch Werner 48 AUT Naturfreunde Enzesfeld 5 00:23:41
186 174 Böröczky Zoltan 41 HUN Sopron 6 00:23:42
188 136 Gaubmann Helmut 37 AUT Naturfreunde Enzesfeld 7 00:23:44
223 287 Ofenböck Klaus 42 AUT Berndorf 8 00:25:00
285 810C Leithner Josef, Mag. 46 AUT Spark Runners 2 9 00:26:43
318 178 Muschik Reinhard 48 AUT Berndorf II 10 00:28:24
325 151 Pfeiffer Walter 46 AUT Wien 11 00:29:11
329 283 Anderl Willibald 47 AUT ASKÖ Pottenstein 12 00:29:25
348 167 Pelikan Erich 40 AUT Adler Mode 13 00:31:26
349 224 Ipser Gerhardt 39 AUT Wien 14 00:31:29
361 105 Budai Wilhelm 37 AUT Budaiclan 15 00:36:52
W-Walker
43 335 Rohrhofer Alexandra 75 AUT Just4Fun 1 00:18:57
44 316 Altrock Astrid 68 AUT NORDIC WALKING TREFF BERNDORF 2 00:19:17
45 289 Herzog Manuela 69 AUT Nordic Walking Treff Berndorf 3 00:19:57
49 366 Wallner-Trieb Zdenka 68 AUT Nordic Walking Treff Berndorf 4 00:20:22
51 168 Roithner Dagmar 71 AUT Wien 5 00:20:39
52 314 Pausch Erika 41 AUT Pernitz 6 00:21:06
53 299 Brandstätter Elfi 43 AUT Pens.Turner 7 00:21:08
54 280 Bichler Gertrude 46 AUT Pottenstein 8 00:21:09
56 336 Ballak Martina 71 AUT Just4Fun 9 00:21:17
57 341 Fritschay Annemarie 51 AUT Just4Fun 10 00:21:21
59 295 Steiner Andrea 68 AUT Sparkasse Pottenstein 11 00:22:04
61 19 Grassberger Elisabeth 64 AUT Club Danube 12 00:22:19
62 451 Zöger Christiane 94 AUT Ternitz 13 00:22:30
63 199 Zwanziger Marita 44 AUT Wien 14 00:22:34
64 339 Deutsch Christa 62 AUT Just4Fun 15 00:22:37
66 285 Schanner Monika 64 AUT Baden 16 00:22:56
67 494 Baumgartner Denise 96 AUT Baden 17 00:23:08
68 286 Rodler Adelheid 70 AUT Baden 18 00:23:10
70 251 Zöger Margot 62 AUT Ternitz 19 00:24:12
71 303 Gaschnitz Gerti 36 AUT Pens.Turner 20 00:25:53
M-Walker
42 370 Mösinger Gerhard 60 AUT Ff Blumau 1 00:17:37
46 133 Köck Michael 61 AUT AMTERL HUPFER 2 00:20:13
50 360 Eisner Bernhard 69 AUT Berndorf 3 00:20:36
55 281 Bichler Günther 44 AUT Pottenstein 4 00:21:09
65 284 Schanner Gerhard 72 AUT Baden 5 00:22:55
69 305 Oboril Adolf 36 AUT Pens.Turner 6 00:23:58
72 306 Pölleritzer Eckhard 34 AUT Pens.Turner 7 00:26:34


Thermentrophy.at