GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Berndorf/Pottenstein - 2015
W-Knirpse 2
1 898 Gern Anna-Lena 8 AUT Kottingbrunn 1 00:01:11
5 935 Lechner Tabea 8 AUT Union Pottenstein 2 00:01:22
10 1018 Ottmann Larissa 8 AUT VS Hirtenberg 3 00:01:29
12 1089 Bolebruch Johanna 8 AUT 4 00:01:32
17 873 Wiedermann Nina 8 AUT VS Berndorf 1m 5 00:01:34
18 1035 Copnall Emilia 9 AUT Berndorf/St.Veit 6 00:01:34
19 1023 Brückner Jasmin 8 AUT VS Hirtenberg 7 00:01:35
23 1102 Alibegic Emina 8 AUT Berndorf 8 00:01:38
25 936 Mühlhans Viktoria 8 AUT Matzendorf 9 00:01:39
27 1022 Dall Emily 8 AUT VS Hirtenberg 10 00:01:40
28 723 Simlinger Franziska 9 AUT Leobersdorf 11 00:01:41
29 1068 Wagner Johanna 9 AUT St.Veit 12 00:01:41
30 1020 Brückner Pia 8 AUT VS Hirtenberg 13 00:01:41
32 1050 Salmutter Katharina 8 AUT Kottingbrunn 14 00:01:41
36 749 Stidl Hannah 8 AUT VS Berndorf 1m 15 00:01:44
39 1101 Ipolt Stella 9 AUT Altenmarkt/Thenneng. 16 00:01:47
41 896 Fekete Diana 8 AUT Berndorf 17 00:01:49
43 942 Bulant Emilia 8 AUT Pottenstein 18 00:01:51
44 938 Holzer Kerstin 9 AUT Enzesfeld 19 00:01:51
46 1003 Scheele Emma 8 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld Lindabrunn 20 00:01:53
46 741 Stanzl Amelie 8 AUT VS Berndorf 1a 20 00:01:53
48 1051 Siebenhandl Clara-Sophie 9 AUT Bad Erlach 22 00:01:53
50 716 Weilharter Mia 9 AUT Wien 23 00:01:54
53 739 Hassan Rukaya 9 AUT Berndorf 24 00:01:56
54 733 Ismaili Donesa 9 AUT Berndorf 25 00:01:57
57 711 Puhr Denise 9 AUT Leobersdorf 26 00:01:57
59 748 Baumgartner Luisa 8 AUT VS Berndorf 1m 27 00:01:58
60 915 Özge Mercan 9 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 28 00:01:58
68 893 Nokta Dilan 9 AUT Atus St.Veit 29 00:02:01
69 939 Petzold Laura 9 AUT Leobersdorf 30 00:02:01
70 717 Bohusch Katrin 9 AUT Berndorf 31 00:02:04
73 1094 Leithner Hannah 9 AUT 32 00:02:06
77 918 Lemberger Eda 8 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 33 00:02:09
W-Knirpse 1
20 1043 Haller Dominic 10 AUT Altenmarkt 1 00:01:36
31 1077 Gruber Julia 10 AUT 2 00:01:41
38 878 Almassy Luise 10 AUT KIGA Veitsau 3 00:01:46
56 1106 Schweiger Mona 10 AUT BAC Baden 4 00:01:57
61 1046 Kuchner Mona 10 AUT Berndorf 5 00:01:59
71 1053 Siebenhandl Carolina-Viktoria 11 AUT Bad Erlach 6 00:02:05
72 870 Kozarits Felicia 10 AUT Berndorf 7 00:02:05
75 1058 Baumgartner Maresa 10 AUT Berndorf 8 00:02:08
79 944 Kulovics Lena 11 AUT Pottenstein 9 00:02:10
84 937 Holzer Clarissa 11 AUT Enzesfeld 10 00:02:31
85 1092 Kleinander Katharina 11 AUT Enzesfeld 11 00:02:34
89 884 Bauer Sunny 11 AUT Tattendorf 12 00:03:15
90 943 Kulovics Martina 12 AUT Pottenstein 13 00:03:22
M-Knirpse 2
2 988 Köhler Tobias 8 AUT Wien 1 00:01:14
3 899 Gern Daniel 9 AUT Kottingbrunn 2 00:01:17
4 1044 Gruber Niklas 8 AUT Bad Erlach 3 00:01:18
6 926 Wimmer Andreas 8 AUT Bad 4 00:01:25
7 1002 Pfaffenberger Mika-Louis 8 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld Lindabrunn 5 00:01:26
8 1105 Schweiger Moritz 8 AUT BAC Baden 6 00:01:26
9 730 Steiner Valentin 9 AUT Berndorf 7 00:01:29
11 1034 Steiner Andreas 9 AUT Grillenberg 8 00:01:30
13 1045 Gruber Arik 9 AUT Bad Erlach 9 00:01:32
14 752 Lechte Finn 8 GER VS Berndorf 1m 10 00:01:32
15 980 Jakupovic Ishak 8 AUT Berndorf 11 00:01:33
16 731 Ganglberger Simon 9 AUT Berndorf 12 00:01:33
21 1054 Heymann Yann 8 FRA Altenmarkt 13 00:01:36
22 919 Bachner Dominik 8 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 14 00:01:38
24 743 Coman Lukas 8 AUT VS Berndorf 1a 15 00:01:39
26 1033 Högl Leon 8 AUT VS Hirtenberg 16 00:01:39
33 751 Weihs Alexander 8 AUT VS Berndorf 1m 17 00:01:42
34 750 Plamberger Pascal 8 AUT VS Berndorf 1m 18 00:01:43
37 1031 Avdylaj Elton 8 AUT VS Hirtenberg 19 00:01:45
40 920 Fuchs Felix 8 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 20 00:01:49
42 945 Kulovics Peter 8 AUT Pottenstein 21 00:01:51
45 742 Fil Ayaz 8 AUT VS Berndorf 1a 22 00:01:52
49 946 Kaiser Johannes 9 AUT Hernstein 23 00:01:53
51 756 Kuchner Paul 8 AUT VS Berndorf 1m 24 00:01:55
62 718 Jägerndorfer Tristan 9 AUT Berndorf 25 00:01:59
63 916 Cakmak Okan 9 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 26 00:01:59
66 879 Wandas Michael 9 AUT Berndorf 27 00:02:00
75 1096 Becker Samuel 9 AUT Hutwisch Berglauf 28 00:02:08
M-Knirpse 1
35 1037 Scheweder Niklas 10 AUT Berndorf 1 00:01:43
52 1052 Salmutter Theodor 10 AUT Kottingbrunn 2 00:01:55
55 921 Kizarmis Erdem 10 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 3 00:01:57
58 714 Urbaniak Florian 10 AUT Alland 4 00:01:58
64 792 Sekulin Daniel 10 AUT Berndorf 5 00:01:59
65 891 Demaku Nil 11 AUT Berndorf 6 00:01:59
67 986 Wölfer Elias 10 AUT Kohfidisch 7 00:02:00
74 876 Kern Wolfgang 12 AUT Berndorf 8 00:02:07
77 934 Lechner Noah 12 AUT Berndorf 9 00:02:09
80 932 Eichardt David 11 AUT Wien 10 00:02:11
81 1100 Schicht Jakob 10 AUT Berndorf 11 00:02:13
82 1059 Pedratscher Lorenz 10 AUT Xx 12 00:02:13
83 1080 Schramböck Paul 11 AUT 13 00:02:14
86 930 Golja Andreas 11 AUT Pottenstein 14 00:02:51
87 931 Golja Noah 11 AUT Pottenstein 15 00:02:52
88 869 Pfeiler Jonas 10 AUT Berndorf 16 00:02:56
91 715 Urbaniak David 12 AUT Alland 17 00:03:25
92 1041 Ganglberger Luis 13 AUT Berndorf 18 00:03:45
W-Kinder 1
20 1015 Stankovic Marija 6 AUT VS Hirtenberg 1 00:02:46
27 967 Wieser Sarah 6 AUT VS Grillenberg 2 00:02:48
40 1029 Stankovic Nikola 7 AUT VS Hirtenberg 3 00:02:58
41 1028 Stankovic Nemanja 7 AUT VS Hirtenberg 4 00:02:58
45 790 Schütz Heidi 6 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 5 00:03:00
52 984 Wölfer Sarah 6 AUT Kohfidisch 6 00:03:03
59 724 Haimberger Marleen 6 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 7 00:03:08
62 929 Zöhrer Marie 6 AUT Maria Enzersdorf 8 00:03:09
66 964 Zemsauer Isabel 6 AUT VS Grillenberg 9 00:03:11
72 722 Simlinger Elisabeth 6 AUT Leobersdorf 10 00:03:13
88 1078 Gruber Sophie 6 AUT 11 00:03:18
90 744 Blaha Nicole 7 AUT VS Berndorf 1a 12 00:03:20
94 816 Keil Luna 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3b 13 00:03:21
97 784 Wandas Marie 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 14 00:03:23
107 902 Lang Denise 7 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 15 00:03:26
108 962 Kaiser Anna 7 AUT VS Grillenberg 16 00:03:27
109 1093 Rosenkranz Ronja 7 AUT 17 00:03:27
111 959 Trojan Diana 7 AUT VS Grillenberg 18 00:03:27
112 777 Soukup Paula 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 19 00:03:28
114 970 Stockreiter Julia 6 AUT VS Grillenberg 20 00:03:29
119 824 Lindorfer Helena 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3m 21 00:03:32
120 746 Golubov Julia 7 AUT VS Berndorf 1m 22 00:03:32
121 820 Janda Marlene 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3m 23 00:03:33
122 1019 Kaplan Anna-Lena 7 AUT VS Hirtenberg 24 00:03:33
123 960 Szabo Lilly 7 AUT VS Grillenberg 25 00:03:34
124 817 Hanke Susanne 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3b 26 00:03:34
125 961 Szabo Emily 7 AUT VS Grillenberg 27 00:03:35
126 900 Koch Nina 7 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 28 00:03:35
128 1104 Tunc Ömerali 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2a 29 00:03:36
131 966 Steiner Johanna 7 AUT VS Grillenberg 30 00:03:37
135 823 Zenz Vanessa 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3m 31 00:03:39
137 887 Altuntas Alissa 6 AUT VS Berndorf 4m 32 00:03:39
139 807 Coman Sarah 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3b 33 00:03:40
141 769 Schmid Stefanie 6 AUT VS Berndorf 2b 34 00:03:40
145 794 Drob Bianca 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3a 35 00:03:41
146 757 Musa Elina 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2a 36 00:03:42
148 766 Shala Laureta 6 AUT VS Berndorf 2a 37 00:03:42
149 804 Lorber Emmely 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3a 38 00:03:42
150 906 Antl Jessica 6 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 39 00:03:43
158 764 Schermann Sophie 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2a 40 00:03:49
159 773 Schicht Maya 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 41 00:03:49
162 767 Kajtazi Elsa 6 AUT VS Berndorf 2b 42 00:03:52
165 907 Aichberger Julia 7 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 43 00:03:54
169 775 Strubreiter Claudia 6 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 44 00:03:57
171 908 Posset Laura 7 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 45 00:03:59
176 1099 Riegler Sophia 7 AUT 46 00:04:01
179 772 Yüksel Nilay 6 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 47 00:04:04
181 1017 Dobos Selina 7 AUT VS Grillenberg 48 00:04:05
182 888 Zukaj Viola 6 AUT VS Berndorf 4m 49 00:04:06
189 758 Grill Leyla 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2a 50 00:04:13
189 762 Markus Melanie 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2a 50 00:04:13
192 761 Markus Vanessa 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2a 52 00:04:13
193 1082 Miloradovic Tamara 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 53 00:04:14
195 905 Zrust Lea 7 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 54 00:04:15
196 799 Ismaili Diona 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3a 55 00:04:17
200 811 Gjyrevci Bleona 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3b 56 00:04:23
203 801 Wanzenböck Denise 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3a 57 00:04:26
206 776 Vogl Melanie 6 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 58 00:04:35
208 809 Sadiku Leona 7 KOS VS Berndorf 3b 59 00:04:42
M-Kinder 1
1 822 Lechner Jannik 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3m 1 00:02:20
6 968 Hammerschmidt Lion 6 AUT VS Grillenberg 2 00:02:39
7 987 Reiter Felix 6 AUT Baden 3 00:02:40
15 827 Schütz Paul 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3m 4 00:02:44
22 789 Zehetmayer Florian 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 5 00:02:47
24 883 Hicka Josef 6 AUT VS Grillenberg 6 00:02:47
35 819 Hazod Gregor 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3m 7 00:02:52
38 771 Karadavut Yakup 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2b 8 00:02:55
44 828 Gaubmann Felix 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3m 9 00:02:59
46 1065 Lindenberg Henrik 7 AUT VS Hirtenberg 10 00:03:01
47 1036 Copnall Lewis 7 AUT Berndorf/St.Veit 11 00:03:01
55 965 Almássy Georg 7 AUT VS Grillenberg 12 00:03:05
60 1027 Cakir Yakup 7 AUT VS Hirtenberg 13 00:03:09
65 753 Pedratscher Vinzenz 7 AUT VS Berndorf 1m 14 00:03:11
69 963 Jantscher Leonhard 7 AUT VS Grillenberg 15 00:03:12
69 1000 Poddemski Alexander 7 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld Lindabrunn 15 00:03:12
71 1006 Knettenbrech Viktor 6 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld Lindabrunn 17 00:03:12
77 1007 Kleinander Christoph 7 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld Lindabrunn 18 00:03:14
78 786 Friedl Felix 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 19 00:03:14
80 897 Gern Tobias 6 AUT Kottingbrunn 20 00:03:15
81 909 Fuchs Moritz 6 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 21 00:03:16
84 969 Bunyai Daniel 6 AUT VS Grillenberg 22 00:03:16
85 768 Gashi Mergim 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2b 23 00:03:17
86 763 Alkan Hero-Cem 6 AUT VS Berndorf 2a 24 00:03:17
93 821 Alibegic Nedim 6 BIH VS Berndorf 3m 25 00:03:21
97 778 Hassan Adam 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 26 00:03:23
104 783 Steiner Konstantin 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 27 00:03:26
105 759 Kaya Yasin 6 AUT VS Berndorf 2a 28 00:03:26
110 788 Mittermüller Leon 6 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 29 00:03:27
138 1030 Schweiger Robin 6 AUT VS Hirtenberg 30 00:03:39
143 1064 Pesic Luis 7 AUT VS Hirtenberg 31 00:03:41
152 781 Hanner Emilio 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 32 00:03:43
153 904 Kantner Lukas 7 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 33 00:03:44
156 780 Haderer Julian 6 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 34 00:03:47
160 1025 Ögün Ebubekir 7 AUT VS Hirtenberg 35 00:03:49
163 785 Neubauer Lukas 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 36 00:03:53
164 782 Jägerndorfer Julian 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 37 00:03:54
170 740 Shala Leonis 7 AUT VS Berndorf 1a 38 00:03:58
172 1001 Eder Gerald 6 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld Lindabrunn 39 00:03:59
174 978 Marberger Paul 7 AUT Wien 40 00:04:01
180 1005 Pallier Nikos 7 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld Lindabrunn 41 00:04:05
183 1032 Gableck Julian 7 AUT VS Hirtenberg 42 00:04:07
184 901 Lehner Faris 6 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 43 00:04:07
186 770 Isufi Dionis 6 AUT VS Berndorf 2b 44 00:04:10
187 765 Honsowitz Lukas 6 AUT VS Berndorf 2a 45 00:04:11
197 1083 Sekulin Julian 6 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 46 00:04:17
198 787 Eken Baran 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2m 47 00:04:17
209 815 Steiner Reneé 6 AUT VS Berndorf 3b 48 00:04:58
W-Kinder 2
2 890 Krause Maxima 4 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 1 00:02:24
9 738 Aigner Laura-Marie 5 AUT Bad Vöslau 2 00:02:41
11 803 Schütz Magdalena 4 AUT VS Berndorf 3a 3 00:02:42
13 1012 Stejnek Selina 4 AUT VS Hirtenberg 4 00:02:42
16 737 Diry Selma 5 AUT Berndorf 5 00:02:45
23 927 Lössel Linda 4 AUT Xx 6 00:02:47
29 881 Hartner Sophie 4 AUT Pottenstein 7 00:02:50
30 882 Trost Nicole 4 AUT Pottenstein 8 00:02:50
32 856 Wiedermann Christin 4 AUT VS Berndorf 4m 9 00:02:51
37 726 Kittel Julia 5 AUT BAC Baden 10 00:02:54
42 734 Holzer Helena 4 AUT Pottenstein 11 00:02:58
43 854 Loh Celina 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4m 12 00:02:59
48 862 Stach Leonie 4 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 13 00:03:02
49 837 Ebner Sabrina 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4a 14 00:03:02
50 852 Gaubmann Sophie 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4m 15 00:03:03
51 1010 Domanek Iris 5 AUT VS Hirtenberg 16 00:03:03
56 728 Smrcka Juliane 5 AUT BAC Baden 17 00:03:06
60 1011 Avdylaj Floresa 4 AUT VS Hirtenberg 18 00:03:09
63 948 Lexa Ronja 5 AUT VS Grillenberg 19 00:03:09
66 860 Spahija Adriana 4 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 20 00:03:11
68 1098 Poddemski Victoria 4 AUT Enzesfeld 21 00:03:11
74 892 Kostak Pia 4 AUT Pottenstein 22 00:03:14
75 793 Blaha Melanie 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3a 23 00:03:14
76 953 Scheucher Laura 5 AUT VS Grillenberg 24 00:03:14
92 833 Srnec Karoline 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4a 25 00:03:21
95 913 Bauer Chiara 5 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 26 00:03:23
96 885 Jakovac Maja 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4m 27 00:03:23
99 1013 Wasniowski Saskia 5 AUT VS Hirtenberg 28 00:03:23
100 846 Wiskocil Julia 4 AUT VS Berndorf 4b 29 00:03:24
101 886 Jakovac Anna 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4m 30 00:03:24
101 1014 Hasanovic Almina 4 AUT VS Hirtenberg 30 00:03:24
103 845 Spörk Celina 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4b 32 00:03:25
113 1095 Pauer Nicole 4 AUT Berndorf 33 00:03:29
115 826 Goldhahn Aliyah 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3m 34 00:03:29
116 842 Karadavut Rabia 4 AUT VS Berndorf 4b 35 00:03:29
118 1009 Schwab Isabell 5 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld Lindabrunn 36 00:03:30
127 838 Simsek Melike 4 AUT VS Berndorf 4a 37 00:03:36
132 951 Mayrhofer Lena 5 AUT VS Grillenberg 38 00:03:37
133 1069 Brandstätter Emely 4 AUT 39 00:03:37
134 999 Kleinander Lena 4 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld Lindabrunn 40 00:03:39
136 843 Musa Elisa 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4b 41 00:03:39
139 847 Hacker Leonie 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4b 42 00:03:40
151 947 Balazs Molli 5 AUT VS Grillenberg 43 00:03:43
154 955 Riegler Julia 4 AUT VS Grillenberg 44 00:03:44
161 812 Grill Tamara 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3b 45 00:03:49
167 850 Reder Amelie 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4m 46 00:03:56
168 1008 Neubauer Melissa 5 AUT Volksschule Enzesfeld Lindabrunn 47 00:03:56
173 861 Manaj Laura 4 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 48 00:04:00
177 910 Aichberger Alina 4 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 49 00:04:02
185 813 Melchior Lara 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3b 50 00:04:08
193 858 Karolyi Nadja 4 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 51 00:04:14
199 802 Wanzenböck Leonie 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3a 52 00:04:17
202 979 Wallner Elisa 4 AUT Berndorf 53 00:04:25
204 836 Hauer Giulia-Marie 4 AUT VS Berndorf 4a 54 00:04:27
207 834 Murlasits Maria 4 AUT VS Berndorf 4a 55 00:04:41
210 808 Rath Sharona 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3b 56 00:05:02
M-Kinder 2
3 729 Binder Nils 4 AUT Leobersdorf 1 00:02:33
4 1081 Mirt Matteo 5 AUT 2 00:02:34
5 831 Henrich Mika 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4a 3 00:02:36
8 796 Krenn Florian 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3a 4 00:02:40
10 797 Krenn Alexander 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3a 5 00:02:42
12 732 Koller Bernhard 4 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 6 00:02:42
14 830 Birbamer Fabian 4 AUT VS Berndorf 4a 7 00:02:43
17 957 Wöhrer Julian 5 AUT VS Grillenberg 8 00:02:45
18 855 Sieder Alexander 4 AUT VS Berndorf 4m 9 00:02:45
19 958 Gebisch David 5 AUT VS Grillenberg 10 00:02:46
20 956 Wieser Daniel 4 AUT VS Grillenberg 11 00:02:46
25 928 Kripl Leon 4 AUT Pottenstein 12 00:02:48
26 859 Karolyi Marcel 4 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 13 00:02:48
28 989 Köhler Fabian 5 AUT Wien 14 00:02:50
31 840 Oguz Muslum 4 AUT VS Berndorf 4a 15 00:02:51
33 853 Hassan Budi 4 AUT VS Berndorf 4m 16 00:02:51
34 1024 Stankovic Danilo 5 AUT VS Hirtenberg 17 00:02:52
36 810 Winkler Maik 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3b 18 00:02:53
39 925 Wimmer Mathias 5 AUT Bad Vöslau 19 00:02:57
53 894 Rapolter Dominik 5 AUT Wiener Neudorf 20 00:03:04
54 912 Kantner Sebastian 5 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 21 00:03:04
57 839 Ebner Patrick 4 AUT VS Berndorf 4a 22 00:03:07
58 1049 Haslinger Felix 5 AUT Tri Runners Baden 23 00:03:07
64 745 Duric Filip 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4b 24 00:03:10
73 949 Hauer David 5 AUT VS Grillenberg 25 00:03:13
79 1086 Kiesewetter Denis 5 AUT 26 00:03:15
82 829 Rochus Stefan 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4a 27 00:03:16
83 914 Süss Oliver 4 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 28 00:03:16
87 911 Antl Kevin 4 AUT ATUS St.Veit/Triesting 29 00:03:17
89 814 Bunyai Justin 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3b 30 00:03:18
91 1066 Wagner Bernhard 4 AUT St.Veit 31 00:03:21
106 818 Miksche Filip 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3b 32 00:03:26
117 805 Elezaj Albion 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3a 33 00:03:30
129 806 Wiskocil Gabriel 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3a 34 00:03:36
130 851 Bogojevic Stefan 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4m 35 00:03:36
142 952 Huemer Simon 5 AUT VS Grillenberg 36 00:03:40
144 832 Krutzler Lukas 4 AUT VS Berndorf 4a 37 00:03:41
147 800 Iacob Benjamin 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3a 38 00:03:42
155 954 Weiss Nico 5 AUT VS Grillenberg 39 00:03:46
157 848 Canatan Gökalp 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4b 40 00:03:48
166 825 Wolf Henrik 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3m 41 00:03:56
175 798 Tutumlu Arda 4 AUT VS Berndorf 3a 42 00:04:01
178 1084 Stehlik Florian 5 AUT VS Berndorf 3a 43 00:04:02
188 857 Zott Philip 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4m 44 00:04:11
191 844 Hanke Alexander 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4b 45 00:04:13
201 871 Kozarits Joel 5 AUT Berndorf 46 00:04:24
205 841 Ilyas Esad 5 AUT VS Berndorf 4b 47 00:04:32
W-Schüler 1
16 705 Weilharter Anna-Lena 2 AUT DSG Volksbank Wien 1 00:11:06
17 981 Bosch Sarah 2 AUT Wien 2 00:11:11
19 877 Brossler Yasmin 3 AUT Schönau 3 00:11:51
29 976 Streimelweger Johanna 2 AUT Furth/Triesting 4 00:13:38
30 707 Birbamer Emma 3 AUT Berndorf 5 00:13:45
33 1107 Fischer Sandra 3 AUT 6 00:14:12
35 972 Haller Leonie 2 AUT Berndorf 7 00:14:16
36 1055 Schwab Lena 2 AUT Enzesfeld 8 00:14:20
37 864 Tunc Schirin 2 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 9 00:14:47
38 721 Simlinger Daniela 2 AUT Leobersdorf 10 00:14:59
39 874 Kern Jacqueline 3 AUT Berndorf 11 00:15:01
40 990 Karadavut Aleyna 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 12 00:15:04
41 875 Grasel Selina 3 AUT Berndorf 13 00:15:37
42 975 Knapek Lena 2 AUT Berndorf 14 00:15:48
44 974 Teichmann Lara 2 AUT Pernitz 15 00:15:54
47 971 Scheibenreif Michelle 2 AUT Altenmarkt 16 00:16:45
48 973 Djenge Lara 2 AUT Berndorf 17 00:16:47
49 998 Ripa Iva 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 18 00:17:01
50 991 Trost Sahra 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 19 00:17:12
51 992 Mura Rana 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 20 00:17:12
52 1087 Terzer Theresa 3 AUT 21 00:17:29
53 1071 Güler Gözde 2 AUT 22 00:17:37
54 1073 Aktas Fatos 3 AUT 23 00:17:47
M-Schüler 1
5 1042 Mudri Stefan 3 AUT Wiener Neustadt 1 00:09:56
6 1076 Zivanic Aleksandar 3 AUT 2 00:09:57
9 791 Ruttner Daniel 3 AUT Baden 3 00:10:09
11 725 Putz Daniel 2 AUT Günselsdorf 4 00:10:20
12 995 Akel Tolga 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 5 00:10:34
13 704 Motejlek Paul 2 AUT Baden 6 00:10:37
14 868 Schwarz Lukas 2 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 7 00:10:48
18 924 Peprnicek Adrian 3 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 8 00:11:13
20 1067 Wagner Julian 3 AUT St.Veit 9 00:11:52
21 727 Schmid Christoph 2 AUT Berndorf 10 00:12:18
22 940 Wallner Christoph 3 AUT Bad Vöslau 11 00:12:38
23 982 Bosch Martin 2 AUT Wien 12 00:12:44
24 977 Reischer Felix 2 AUT Furth/Triesting 13 00:12:47
31 993 Kratky Lee-Roy 3 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 14 00:14:02
32 994 Maier Sascha 3 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 15 00:14:09
34 996 Celik Diyar 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 16 00:14:14
43 1072 Calis Ibrahim 2 AUT 17 00:15:49
45 1090 Isufi Leon 3 AUT 18 00:16:21
W-Schüler 2
15 701 Appel Sophie 0 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:10:51
25 720 Simlinger Barbara 0 AUT Leobersdorf 2 00:12:48
27 866 Kogler Selina 1 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 3 00:13:04
46 867 Bozkurt Tugba 0 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 4 00:16:24
M-Schüler 2
1 1070 Mohammadi Niamat 1 AUT MMS Berndorf 1 00:09:01
2 710 Ortner Niklas 1 AUT Berndorf 2 00:09:20
3 1108 Kernstock Nico 0 AUT BG BRG STR 3 00:09:23
4 1074 Habibi Hasibullah 1 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 4 00:09:44
7 1056 Sprotte Sebastian 1 AUT Baden 5 00:10:01
8 709 Ortner Marvin 1 AUT Berndorf 6 00:10:05
10 863 Dworzak Hannes 1 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 7 00:10:11
26 706 Birbamer Kilian 0 AUT Berndorf 8 00:13:02
28 865 Bozkurt Emrah 1 AUT NMS Hirtenberg 9 00:13:12
W-Jugend
4 933 Eichardt Rahel 99 AUT Riverside Mödling 1 00:11:52
5 719 Schilling Iris 98 AUT HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 2 00:12:46
M-Jugend
1 1097 Herbst Lukas 99 AUT Reichenau/Rax 1 00:09:18
2 983 Bosch Florian 99 AUT Wien 2 00:09:58
3 941 Wallner Dominik 99 AUT TriTeam Bad Vöslau 3 00:10:41
W-Junioren
80 603 Appel Sophie-Luise 96 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:28:48
117 559 Schilling Iris 98 AUT HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 2 00:32:24
152 480 Birbamer Anna 96 AUT Berndorf 3 00:37:39
M-Junioren
31 452 Appel Benjamin 97 AUT Berndorf 1 00:24:16
32 91 Wildberger Felix 98 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 2 00:24:19
60 552 Knaus Sebastian 96 AUT 3 00:26:35
85 172 Kocsis Rafael 98 AUT Neufeld 4 00:28:56
101 273 Welehorski Noel 4 AUT Bad Vöslau 5 00:30:12
W-20
45 180 Koller Nikola 90 AUT Fahrschule Easy Drivers Mödling 1 00:25:49
54 Pieringer Desiree 93 AUT Karateclub Berndorf 2 00:26:14
93 573 Slomka Christina 94 GER Gumpoldskirchen 3 00:29:29
98 161 Embacher Alexandra 89 AUT LC Wienerwaldschnecken 4 00:29:42
99 249 Wallner Verena 86 AUT Volksbank 5 00:29:43
124 504 Schützenhofer Ines 89 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 6 00:33:06
132 Novicky Astrid-Ronja 91 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 7 00:34:13
138 Fügert Elina 95 AUT Haus Theaterpark 4 8 00:34:45
143 51 Wimmer Judith 92 AUT Berndorf 9 00:35:28
M-20
5 Hahnekamp Andreas 87 AUT ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers 1 00:21:05
8 245 Rössler Andreas 87 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 2 00:21:57
10 195 Trost Manuel 92 AUT ULC Mödling 3 00:22:03
12 63 Böck Thomas 91 AUT Bad Vöslau 4 00:22:41
15 184 Riedler Matthias 88 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 5 00:22:57
16 Podest Patrick 95 AUT Haus Theaterpark 1 6 00:23:02
18 Kornfehl Daniel 90 AUT ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers 7 00:23:11
20 Tschiderer Gregor 86 AUT Max Pflege Rund Ums Auto 8 00:23:16
28 217 Müller Thomas 92 AUT LC Erdpress 9 00:24:06
33 510 Kaiser Kevin 92 AUT Wir Sind Kaiser 10 00:24:23
37 Affenzeller Thomas 90 AUT Leobersdorf 11 00:24:49
38 511 Kaiser Simon 94 AUT Wir Sind Kaiser 12 00:24:58
48 Yenipinar Bayram 87 AUT Spark Runners 1 13 00:25:55
49 Tschiderer Thomas 89 AUT Max Pflege Rund Ums Auto 14 00:25:59
55 240 Riedler Michael 86 AUT Team Arrow 15 00:26:15
65 542 Remmel Patrick 89 AUT Fahrschule Easy Drivers Mödling 16 00:27:00
90 523 Zemsauer Patrick 94 AUT Pottenstein 17 00:29:14
118 Tarman Daniel 94 AUT Haus Theaterpark 2 18 00:32:26
141 Hirsch Patrick 88 AUT Spark Runners 2 19 00:35:00
W-30
47 128 Pillwein Stefanie 84 AUT Wien 1 00:25:55
109 29 Stieber Bettina 80 AUT Wien 2 00:30:49
113 Pfannberger Birgit 82 AUT Sportfreunde GmbH 3 00:31:43
121 37 Hatzl Michaela 76 AUT Bad Vöslau 4 00:32:43
127 König Larisa 85 AUT Haus Theaterpark 2 5 00:33:28
144 530 Kulovics Chrsistine 83 AUT VS Grillenberg 6 00:35:34
148 67 Cafourek Claudia 82 AUT Baden 7 00:36:33
154 512 Pree Barbara 78 AUT Berndorf 8 00:41:32
156 599 Kleinander Claudia 80 AUT Enzesfeld 9 00:42:09
159 35 Bogensberger Sabine 78 AUT ´Wien 10 00:43:03
M-30
1 233 Bauer Matthias 77 GER DeliciousSign 1 00:20:09
2 206 Schabauer Werner 80 AUT HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 2 00:20:15
3 164 Szvetits Rene 84 AUT 3 00:20:29
9 31 Haumer Christian 84 AUT GRASL FAIR PRINT 4 00:22:00
13 Oberguggenberger Christian 85 AUT ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers 5 00:22:52
36 Sames Mario 80 AUT Weissenbach 6 00:24:49
40 Skarek Josef 82 AUT Team Arrow 7 00:25:03
40 270 Skarek Josef 82 AUT Team Arrow 7 00:25:03
46 Ebner Matthias 84 AUT Karateclub Berndorf 9 00:25:51
56 Trimmel Martin 85 AUT Berndorf 10 00:26:17
58 73 Kobinger Alex 82 AUT Baden 11 00:26:26
62 207 Tomasini Leo 76 AUT Judo Baden 12 00:26:50
63 579 Sattler Patrick 85 AUT Berndorf 13 00:26:55
70 Hayden Florian 85 AUT Spark Runners 1 14 00:27:38
75 244 Koglbauer Patrick 85 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 15 00:28:39
78 Haimberger Erich 77 AUT PBC Fit For Business 16 00:28:46
94 46 Kellner Martin 76 AUT Theresienfeld 17 00:29:33
104 525 Haltmeyer Andreas 79 AUT Berndorf 18 00:30:27
105 143 Holzer Andreas 76 AUT Enzesfeld 19 00:30:28
119 226 Freitag Richard 77 AUT Enzesfeld 20 00:32:28
125 Bohusch Norbert 84 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 21 00:33:08
155 260 Kleinander Stephan 78 AUT Enzesfeld 22 00:42:08
W-40
26 121 Franta Heidi 75 AUT Felixdorf 1 00:23:41
53 147 Korec Susanne 67 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 2 00:26:14
59 256 Herzog Renate 70 AUT Berndorf 3 00:26:27
69 44 Seewald Eva 70 AUT SPIndustries 4 00:27:35
76 Wichert Rodica 75 AUT LT Trumau 5 00:28:41
83 276 Pillwein Claudia 70 AUT ULT Heustadlwasser 6 00:28:53
86 554 Radic Rosi 72 AUT Wr. Neustadt 7 00:28:57
102 Hartner Elke 72 AUT Spark Runners 2 8 00:30:14
115 562 Forstandlechner Ulrike 67 GER Running Family 9 00:32:06
131 215 Schmidt-Zimmel Barbara 68 AUT HSV Wien, Sektion Laufsport 10 00:34:02
135 Oblak Dagmar 75 AUT Haus Theaterpark 4 11 00:34:35
142 485 Simlinger Astrid 75 AUT Leobersdorf 12 00:35:26
150 80 Drach Beatrice 71 AUT Drach Quadrat 13 00:37:02
151 496 Grünauer Karin 74 AUT Healthy Body 14 00:37:02
153 Podest Gabriele 68 AUT Haus Theaterpark 3 15 00:39:07
M-40
4 24 Gass Helmut 75 AUT Skiclub Triestingtal 1 00:20:34
6 198 Mair Wolfgang 71 AUT Mayrhofen 2 00:21:06
11 282 Janisch Josef 74 AUT LC Blattla 3 00:22:07
14 Haimberger Richard 72 AUT PBC Fit For Business 4 00:22:55
17 61 Haslinger Georg 74 AUT Tri Runners Baden 5 00:23:08
19 204 Retter Erwin 74 AUT TAO Running Team 6 00:23:14
22 Axmann Michael 75 AUT Max Pflege Rund Ums Auto 7 00:23:17
24 224 Löffelmann Alexander 72 AUT Wien 8 00:23:20
25 Wosik Jaroslaw D.I. Dr. 72 POL LT Trumau 9 00:23:23
29 609 Schlager Markus 71 AUT Pottendorf 10 00:24:10
30 Feucht Thomas 70 AUT LT Trumau 11 00:24:15
39 604 Leithner Christof 74 AUT 12 00:24:59
43 590 Lind Michael 74 AUT 13 00:25:25
44 564 Hochreiter Thomas 68 AUT PSV NÖ 14 00:25:32
50 594 Mirt Maximilian 69 AUT 15 00:26:07
57 524 Lössel Thomas 68 AUT 16 00:26:23
66 103 Scharkaroff Christian 67 AUT Tanzschule Dobner 1 17 00:27:14
67 Panzenböck Michael 72 AUT PBC Fit For Business 18 00:27:17
72 151 Schuh Harald 68 AUT LC derfisch.at Mödling 19 00:27:58
73 60 Taibl Michael 72 AUT Alland 20 00:28:04
82 451 Dürneder Helmut 66 AUT Berndorf 21 00:28:50
84 567 Sorger Fritz 71 AUT Enzesfeld 22 00:28:55
89 529 Kulovics Helmut 74 AUT Pottenstein 23 00:29:10
92 169 Wokoun Christoph 68 AUT RUN For FUN Krems 24 00:29:21
95 248 Hackl Andreas 71 AUT TRICS 25 00:29:36
96 189 Vozi-Kolbinger Michael 69 AUT LC Teamgeist 26 00:29:37
100 549 Stöhr Thomas 75 AUT Mödling 27 00:29:54
111 267 Pauer Alexander 69 AUT Berndorf 28 00:31:36
112 175 Stickler Stefan 74 AUT And Now...The Runaways 29 00:31:43
122 54 Stidl Manfred 73 AUT Berndorf 30 00:32:44
128 176 Stacherl Rudolf 73 AUT SC Weissenbach 31 00:33:29
136 Steinböck Harald 74 AUT Spark Runners 2 32 00:34:37
145 13 Zirrer Franz 68 AUT Matzendorf 33 00:35:40
147 102 Haderer Michael 70 AUT Dörfler Heavyrunners 34 00:36:13
158 36 Ortner Gernot 71 AUT Berndorf 35 00:43:02
W-50
77 243 Ritter Waltraud 59 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 1 00:28:43
87 275 Rataj Bettina 65 AUT Leobersdorf 2 00:29:04
108 Piscowicz Beata 65 AUT Haus Theaterpark 1 3 00:30:45
126 611 Kuhn Elisabeth 64 AUT Baden bei Wien 4 00:33:09
129 Meyringer Martha 65 AUT Haus Theaterpark 4 5 00:33:57
130 92 Broschek Susanne 61 AUT Enzesfeld 6 00:33:58
133 188 Dupal Elisabeth 58 AUT Leobersdorf 7 00:34:21
137 132 Strobl Margareta 65 AUT Winzendorf 8 00:34:40
139 55 Skrianz Brigitte 63 AUT 9 00:34:49
M-50
7 141 Kopetzky Günter 64 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:21:37
21 111 Eitler Andreas 59 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 2 00:23:16
23 105 Kürner Franz 64 AUT Payerbach 3 00:23:17
27 40 Hödl Josef 64 AUT Fitnesscenter Olympia 4 00:23:54
34 159 Eder Andreas 63 AUT Edition Viktoria 5 00:24:32
35 277 Horn Josef 63 AUT ATUS Hirtenberg 6 00:24:35
42 38 Blümel Gerhard 64 AUT Leithaprodersdorf 7 00:25:23
61 536 Hasanoski Safet 60 AUT Team Arrow 8 00:26:36
64 265 Kohlert Norbert 57 AUT ATUS Guntramsdorf 9 00:26:57
68 247 Kozich Martin 65 AUT Wien 10 00:27:20
71 75 Bernard Michael 64 AUT Runatasia 11 00:27:45
74 Klikowitsch Alexander 65 AUT Karateclub Berndorf 12 00:28:21
79 167 Bitzinger Georg 63 AUT Berndorf 13 00:28:48
81 170 Kocsis Arpad 58 AUT Neufeld 14 00:28:49
91 Hayden Peter 63 AUT Spark Runners 1 15 00:29:17
103 3 Appel Franz 61 AUT Berndorf 16 00:30:18
106 98 Weidinger Gerhard 59 AUT Schönau An Der Triesting 17 00:30:32
107 Herzog Gregor 65 AUT Haus Theaterpark 3 18 00:30:42
110 Peprnicek Günter 61 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 19 00:30:58
114 Skrianz Walter 60 AUT Haus Theaterpark 2 20 00:32:05
116 19 Redl Günter 56 AUT And Now...The Runaways 21 00:32:12
120 484 Simlinger Christian 64 AUT Leobersdorf 22 00:32:30
134 131 Bernecker Horst 64 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23 00:34:25
160 Czeschka Robert 60 AUT Haus Theaterpark 3 24 00:43:50
W-60
146 231 Fritscher Brigitte 52 AUT UTTB 1 00:35:46
M-60
51 274 Vukomanovic Ostoja 53 YUG ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:26:08
52 278 Stockinger Johann 54 AUT Freunde Des Laufsports Austria 2 00:26:10
88 280 Rab Karl 53 AUT Wien 3 00:29:05
97 193 Mnozil Hubert 54 AUT Gramatneusiedl 4 00:29:40
W-70
140 187 Mayrhofer Helga 42 AUT Enzesfeld 1 00:34:56
157 228 Zimmel Erika 38 AUT HSV Wien, Sektion Laufsport 2 00:42:45
M-70
123 246 Gaubmann Helmut 37 AUT Naturfreunde 1 00:33:05
149 263 Mace Otto 43 AUT Wien 2 00:36:44
W-Junioren
96 136 Patek Fabienne 97 AUT Wien 1 00:44:37
139 145 Kjölbye Anne 96 AUT Leopoldsdorf 2 00:50:07
M-Junioren
55 610 Rodlauer Maximilian 96 AUT FF Pfaffstätten 1 00:40:25
148 1057 Janos Maximilian 8 AUT Traiskirchen 2 00:51:29
W-20
28 70 Trimmel Melanie 94 AUT Leobersdorf 1 00:37:18
83 86 Schiessling Birgit 87 AUT Wien 2 00:43:17
123 566 Mayrhofer Linda 94 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 3 00:47:54
126 84 Küttner Stephanie 87 AUT Wien 4 00:48:22
142 565 Riedler Katrin 91 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 5 00:50:28
159 78 Hermann Nadja 92 AUT Wienersdorf 6 00:53:56
169 43 Griessel Maria 87 AUT Brunn Am Gebirge 7 01:08:49
M-20
4 53 Götz Arno 86 AUT Viki + Arno Racing Team 1 00:33:09
9 227 Hafner Florian 94 AUT Union Gr0ß Enzersdorf 2 00:34:00
10 199 Würrer Daniel 92 AUT LC Erdpress 3 00:34:04
19 572 Bauer Mathias 86 GER Wien 4 00:35:38
27 219 Anderl Johannes 89 AUT Wien 5 00:37:10
30 515 Nagl Manuel 86 AUT Wien 6 00:37:20
33 162 Dobrovnik Mario 87 AUT LC Wienerwaldschnecken 7 00:37:36
42 82 Reisner Clemens 86 AUT Sportunion Pfaffstätten 8 00:38:28
43 106 Hunyadi-Gall Martin 87 AUT Bad Vöslau 9 00:38:30
46 569 Swojanovsky Dominik 94 AUT Traisen 10 00:38:56
54 469 Kronberger Norbert 88 AUT Wien 11 00:40:11
82 33 Wesely Andre 91 AUT Felixdorf 12 00:43:15
87 77 Kainz Stefan 89 AUT Wienersdorf 13 00:43:35
90 104 Stickler Florian 86 AUT FF Leobersdorf 14 00:43:58
91 508 Bauer Michael 91 AUT Tattendorf 15 00:44:07
108 608 Nagl Sebastian 87 AUT Wien 16 00:46:22
117 602 Kerschbaumer Florian 93 AUT Hutwisch Berglauf 17 00:47:13
145 7 Grandl Markus 89 AUT Wiener Neustadt 18 00:50:57
W-30
24 138 Schöndorfer-Drescher Christa 81 AUT Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 1 00:36:39
75 234 Bauer Dorothee 79 GER DeliciousSign 2 00:42:24
102 48 Postl Anita 78 AUT Waldegg 3 00:44:56
110 516 Pichler Sonja 78 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 4 00:46:32
121 221 Dinda Daniela 76 AUT Wiener Neudorfer Rennschnecken 5 00:47:51
127 42 Pfeiffer Daniela 83 AUT Kirchstetten 6 00:48:33
147 10 Wrobel Katharina 85 AUT Bad Vöslau 7 00:51:19
154 544 Rumpler Michaela 77 AUT Berndorf 8 00:52:33
160 216 Pennerstorfer Doris 82 AUT Bad Fischau-Brunn 9 00:53:58
161 208 Recht Eva 82 AUT Bad Fischau Brunn 10 00:53:58
M-30
1 190 Trimmel Andreas 79 AUT Tri Team Bucklige Welt 1 00:30:41
3 179 Pleiveisz Istvan 80 HUN Baden 2 00:31:57
11 182 Stix Peter 80 AUT LC Pedro1899 3 00:34:21
12 254 Gern Thomas 77 GER Kottingbrunn 4 00:34:35
14 125 Schiemer Harald 76 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 5 00:34:50
17 72 Hasieber Thomas 76 AUT LT Trumau 6 00:35:10
20 568 Hebesberger Florian 83 AUT Enzesfeld 7 00:35:49
23 127 Berger Andreas 82 AUT Mödling 8 00:36:34
25 196 Hambammer Markus 77 AUT Berndorf 9 00:36:47
31 65 Spring Florian 78 AUT ZKWE 10 00:37:26
32 94 Völkerer Peter 84 AUT Bad Vöslau 11 00:37:27
37 472 Wograndl Hans-Peter 76 AUT Lichtenwörht 12 00:38:11
47 174 Strobl-Lao Markus 78 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 13 00:39:01
50 592 Hebesberger Michael 80 AUT 14 00:39:11
57 203 Roschitz Martin 76 AUT Steinabrückl 15 00:40:30
62 39 Bauer Markus 85 AUT Wiener Neustadt 16 00:40:53
63 16 Stolarz Michael 77 AUT Teesdorf 17 00:41:04
70 25 Kirchmayer Michael 80 AUT Felixdorf 18 00:41:45
71 531 Stoick Martin 81 AUT Altenmarkt An Der Triesting 19 00:41:55
74 41 Pfeiffer Christian 81 AUT Kirchstetten 20 00:42:18
78 181 Schöllerl Martin 77 AUT SV St. Margarethen 21 00:42:37
92 45 Glatz Josef 85 AUT TYPO3TRI 22 00:44:14
106 488 Gintzel Marcus 78 AUT Leobersdorf 23 00:45:56
124 26 Gemeinböck Christian 80 AUT Matzendorf 24 00:48:17
125 144 Leitner Stefan 85 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 25 00:48:17
128 255 Köberl Herbert 85 AUT Günselsdorf 26 00:48:38
135 225 Weigelhofer Mario 82 AUT Matzendorf 27 00:49:27
136 259 Blümel Markus 83 AUT Sollenau 28 00:49:27
152 93 Weber Walter 78 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 29 00:52:17
153 118 Fellnhofer Matthias 83 AUT Neuhaus 30 00:52:23
W-40
66 251 Skobek Manuela 70 AUT Team Austria Unlimited 1 00:41:27
69 171 Jakubowics Nina 73 AUT Hinterbrühl 2 00:41:40
79 252 Schröpfer-Senkyr Barbara 75 AUT DSV Leoben 3 00:42:54
86 158 Weiß Birgit 73 AUT Fourrunners 4 00:43:35
94 165 Solar Angela 71 AUT LC Wienerwaldschnecken 5 00:44:32
107 177 Prügger Elisabeth 72 AUT Wien 6 00:46:08
129 117 Skilich Claudia 72 AUT Pitten 7 00:48:38
130 479 Birbamer Alexandra 74 AUT Berndorf 8 00:48:40
133 11 Debrecky Blanka 71 AUT Wien 9 00:49:00
138 153 Traber-Matzik Daniela 75 AUT Tribuswinkel 10 00:50:02
144 157 Prenner Sabine 66 AUT Fourrunners 11 00:50:47
150 517 Halwax Babsi 68 AUT Hirm 12 00:51:59
163 553 Panzenböck Andrea 75 AUT 13 00:54:29