GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Berndorf/Pottenstein - 2006
W-Knirpse
2 506 Heinreich Ines 99 AUT UES Eisenstadt 1 00:01:16
5 504 Baumgartner Laura 99 AUT Pottenstein 2 00:01:29
6 490 Klammer Sophie 99 AUT Guntramsdorf 3 00:01:29
12 485 Wesely Michelle 0 AUT Felixdorf 4 00:01:33
16 478 Kurill Felicitas 0 AUT Pottendorf 5 00:01:34
18 752 Schissl Elisabeth 99 AUT Pottenstein 6 00:01:37
19 498 Hauser Julia 99 AUT Altenmarkt 7 00:01:38
21 488 Kochmann Stefanie 99 AUT Landesjugendheim Pottenstein 8 00:01:43
22 501 Terzer Lilian 99 Ö Union Pottenstein 9 00:01:43
24 497 Walter Anja 99 AUT Sollenau 10 00:01:46
25 756 Mirt Verena 99 AUT Berndorf 11 00:01:46
29 476 Bichler Lea 0 AUT Kindergarten Hausbergweg 12 00:01:49
31 755 Mirt Betina 1 AUT Berndorf 13 00:01:54
36 496 Martin Valerie 99 AUT Berndorf 14 00:01:57
38 489 Decker Jennifer 99 AUT Landesjugendheim Pottenstein 15 00:01:58
40 484 Blachnik Lilly 0 AUT Wien 16 00:01:58
42 470 Zaunbauer Jana 1 AUT Mödling 17 00:01:59
43 751 Schiessl Michaela 1 AUT Pottenstein 18 00:02:02
46 508 Stickler Carina 99 AUT and now...the runaways 19 00:02:10
52 468 Kellner Katharina 1 AUT Theresienfeld 20 00:02:46
53 456 Bichler Ida 2 AUT Kindergarten Hausbergweg 21 00:03:06
54 461 Steiner Emily 2 AUT Berndorf 22 00:03:11
55 452 Wurm Anna-Sophie 3 AUT Baden 23 00:03:23
56 453 Schamp Lea 3 AUT Baden 24 00:03:37
57 759 Fritschay Nina 2 AUT Berndorf 25 00:04:03
M-Knirpse
1 492 Ortner Dave 99 AUT Steinbach Bike 1 00:01:13
3 494 Winkler Dominik 99 AUT SV Grünbach 2 00:01:17
4 502 Stelzer Luca 99 AUT Pottenstein 3 00:01:26
7 500 Sorger Max 99 AUT LC Leobersdorf 4 00:01:30
8 491 Langer Jakob 99 AUT Pottenstein 5 00:01:31
9 499 Clewett Daniel 99 GER Guntramsdorf 6 00:01:31
10 480 Mende Florian 0 AUT Traiskirchen 7 00:01:32
11 503 Valenta Gerrit Andreas 99 AUT Wienersdorf 8 00:01:32
13 473 Schlögel Mario 0 AUT Wien 9 00:01:33
13 487 Winkelmayer Konstantin 0 AUT sc triestingtal 9 00:01:33
15 493 De Zordo Maximilian 99 AUT Ebreichsdorf 11 00:01:34
17 466 Ortner Niklas 1 AUT Berndorf 12 00:01:37
20 486 Frank Moritz 0 AUT St. Corona 13 00:01:40
23 479 Levnaic Benjamin 0 AUT Purkersdorf 14 00:01:44
26 469 Langer Lukas 1 AUT Pottenstein 15 00:01:46
27 471 Sax Philipp 1 AUT Wien 16 00:01:48
28 465 Ortner Marvin 1 AUT Berndorf 17 00:01:48
30 467 Rohowsky Oliver 1 AUT Laufgemeinschaft Gumpoldskirchen 18 00:01:54
32 743 Marco Daniel 1 AUT Pottenstein 19 00:01:55
33 750 Schenk Tizian 1 AUT Union Pfaffstätten 20 00:01:55
34 483 Rodler David 0 AUT Baden 21 00:01:56
35 761 Herz Timo 1 AUT Pernitz 22 00:01:56
37 482 Krumholz Fabian 0 AUT Purkersdorf 23 00:01:57
39 747 Winkelmayer Matthäus 1 AUT SC Triestingtal 24 00:01:58
41 495 Günter Tobias 99 AUT Berndorf 25 00:01:58
44 481 Baumgartner Florian 0 AUT Kindergarten Hausbergweg 26 00:02:03
45 477 Hansel Maximilian 0 AUT VFSKK 27 00:02:07
47 457 Mende Daniel 2 AUT Traiskirchen 28 00:02:14
48 464 Kochmann Andreas 1 AUT Landesjugendheim Pottenstein 29 00:02:16
49 460 Frank Maxi 2 AUT St. Corona 30 00:02:16
50 462 Diry Tim 2 AUT Hirtenberg 31 00:02:20
51 451 Stickler Philipp 3 AUT and now...the runaways 32 00:02:27
W-Kinder 1
24 528 Stepancik Kerstin 97 AUT ULC Mödling 1 00:02:53
42 529 Pauser Ida 97 AUT Gloggnitz 2 00:03:09
48 526 Irxenmayer Sabine 97 AUT Innermanzing 3 00:03:13
52 512 Bichler Ilse 98 AUT VS Pottenstein 4 00:03:19
55 522 Ortner Julia 98 AUT Berndorf 5 00:03:21
62 516 Krumholz Pia 98 AUT Purkrersdorf 6 00:03:31
64 523 Hückel Sophia 98 AUT Breitenfurt 7 00:03:51
M-Kinder 1
5 749 Mayr Wolfram 97 AUT Neurisshof 1 00:02:28
6 568 Seyser Nico 97 AUT ATSV Ternitz 2 00:02:30
7 538 Lagler Manuel 97 AUT Berndorf 3 00:02:32
8 531 Melounek Philipp 97 AUT ULC Mödling 4 00:02:34
12 535 Zeuner Johannes 97 AUT ULC Mödling 5 00:02:39
13 518 Ortner Marc 98 AUT Steinbach Bike 6 00:02:40
22 513 Hansel Philipp 98 AUT VFSKK 7 00:02:51
25 746 Winkelmayer Raphael 98 AUT SC Triestingtal 8 00:02:57
29 530 De Zordo Nikolaus 97 AUT Ebreichsdorf 9 00:03:02
32 515 Neuhauser Philip 98 AUT Münchendorf 10 00:03:05
33 533 Scheutz David 97 AUT Baden 11 00:03:05
40 527 Klammer David 97 AUT Guntramsdorf 12 00:03:08
43 520 Kellner Gottfried 98 AUT Theresienfeld 13 00:03:10
44 519 Pichler Gregor 98 AUT Union Pottenstein 14 00:03:11
45 514 Kurill Niklas 98 AUT Pottendorf 15 00:03:11
47 521 Irxenmayer Christian 98 AUT Neustift-Innermanzing 16 00:03:12
51 753 Reischer David 98 AUT Pottenstein 17 00:03:15
59 537 Gabriel Armin 97 AUT Neusield 18 00:03:27
61 511 Heinreich David 98 AUT UES Eisenstadt 19 00:03:28
W-Kinder 2
11 757 Van Ysendyck Julie 95 BEL ÖTB Wr. Neustadt 1 00:02:36
16 765 Steinbichler Veronika 96 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 2 00:02:43
19 573 Feiks Isabella 95 AUT and now...the runaways 3 00:02:47
23 539 Neuhauser Nathalie 96 AUT Münchendorf 4 00:02:52
26 754 Reischer Anna-Sophie 96 AUT Pottenstein 5 00:02:58
27 567 Mocan Alexandra 95 AUT Landesjugendheim Pottenstein 6 00:02:59
28 540 Valenta Nadja 96 AUT Traiskirchen 7 00:03:02
31 626 Mika Samanta 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 8 00:03:04
34 580 Reichhart Katharina 95 AUT Wien 9 00:03:06
39 558 Seewald Bianca 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 10 00:03:07
46 550 Kochmann Claudia 96 AUT Landesjugendheim Pottenstein 11 00:03:11
57 557 Kocyigit Yonca 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 12 00:03:25
58 552 Pobric Tatjana 96 AUT Baden 13 00:03:26
60 566 Pobric Alexandra 95 YUG Baden 14 00:03:28
66 555 Tekin Hilal 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 15 00:04:20
M-Kinder 2
1 576 Stadlmann Dominik 95 AUT LCC Wien 1 00:02:09
2 577 Stattmann Stefan 95 AUT Laufgemeinschaft Gumpoldskirchen 2 00:02:22
3 569 Baumgartner Andreas 95 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 3 00:02:26
4 578 Zeuner Lukas 95 AUT ULC Mödling 4 00:02:27
9 542 Hückel Lukas 96 AUT Breitenfurt 5 00:02:35
10 525 Seyser Mario 95 AUT ATSV Ternitz 6 00:02:35
14 548 Krajnik Stefan 96 AUT Pottenstein 7 00:02:42
15 545 Dedek Matthias 96 AUT Josefy Haus&Wärmetechnik 8 00:02:42
17 551 Nagy Niklas 96 AUT Loipersbach 9 00:02:43
18 561 Wöhrer Gerd 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 10 00:02:46
20 763 Jaros Lukas 95 AUT ULC Mödling 11 00:02:47
21 560 Özbek Murat 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 12 00:02:47
30 744 Nagy Roman 96 AUT Hohe Wand 13 00:03:04
35 572 Wied Alexander-Lukas 95 AUT Berndorf 14 00:03:06
36 541 Huber Martin 96 Ö VS Berndorf 15 00:03:06
37 579 Korkmaz Sinan 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 16 00:03:07
38 562 Kolb Christof 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 17 00:03:07
41 547 Lindenberg Markus 96 AUT Union Pottenstein 18 00:03:09
49 565 Toraman Mahmut 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 19 00:03:13
50 574 Martin Samuel 95 AUT Berndorf 20 00:03:14
53 564 Appel Armin 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 21 00:03:20
54 543 Navisotschnigg Stephan 96 AUT Münchendorf 22 00:03:20
56 563 Kuchner Michael 95 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 23 00:03:22
63 553 Lauda Christian 96 AUT Münchendorf 24 00:03:49
65 546 Laussegger Lukas 96 AUT Baden 25 00:03:59
W-Schüler 1
6 554 Koizar Sigrid 95 AUT Kottingbrunn 1 00:10:03
11 668 Ringbauer Carina 93 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 2 00:11:00
13 606 Schabauer Lisa 94 AUT Furth 3 00:11:12
19 582 Trimmel Melanie 94 AUT Leobersdorf 4 00:11:22
20 648 Pieringer Desiree 93 AUT BG Berndorf 5 00:11:24
21 585 Hartl Doris 94 AUT PSV Leoben 6 00:11:35
32 611 Gruner Stefanie 94 AUT Wien 7 00:12:15
36 601 Paradov Asika 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 8 00:12:43
40 628 Pavlovic Natasa 94 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 9 00:12:59
43 623 Miletic Ivana 94 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 10 00:13:16
51 627 Terzer Viviana 94 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 11 00:14:06
53 655 Weiss Patricia 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 12 00:14:14
54 608 Foltin Elisabeth 94 AUT SHS Wr. Neustadt 13 00:14:15
57 590 Vollmann Denise 94 AUT Traiskirchen 14 00:14:18
58 592 Jagenbrein Carina 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 15 00:14:22
62 634 Burcu Nokta 93 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 16 00:14:53
66 583 Breitler Stefanie 94 AUT BG Berndorf 17 00:15:00
70 604 Mayrhofer Linda 94 AUT BG Berndorf 18 00:15:09
73 586 Winkler Katja 94 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 19 00:15:19
80 616 Kochmann Tamara 94 AUT Landesjugendheim Pottenstein 20 00:16:12
82 624 Tuna Michaela 94 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 21 00:16:35
83 661 Gaupmann Katrin 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 22 00:16:35
85 646 Yesilöz Zehra 93 AUT Landesjugendheim Pottenstein 23 00:16:53
92 600 Lukic Maria 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 24 00:18:18
93 588 Staudinger Cornelia 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 25 00:19:26
94 666 Stöckl Bianca 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 26 00:20:06
M-Schüler 1
1 758 Van Ysendyck Robert 94 BEL ÖTB Wr. Neustadt 1 00:09:24
2 622 Temel Andreas 94 AUT ULC Mödling 2 00:09:36
3 610 Sax Marcel 94 AUT ULC Mödling 3 00:09:43
4 645 Jaitner Georg 93 AUT Landesjugendheim Pottenstein 4 00:09:51
5 654 Günter Benjamin 93 AUT Berndorf 5 00:09:53
7 619 Hauser Daniel 94 AUT ULC Mödling 6 00:10:03
8 613 Dedek Bernd 94 AUT Josefy Haus&Wärmetechnik 7 00:10:07
9 762 Strasser Lukas 93 AUT Union Pottenstein 8 00:10:51
10 665 Paradov Paul 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 9 00:10:59
12 639 Pongratz Gerald 93 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 10 00:11:08
14 658 Schrönkhammer Jürgen 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 11 00:11:13
15 605 Resch Manuel 94 AUT Wien 12 00:11:15
16 657 Seewald Patrick 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 13 00:11:19
17 620 Pacolli Korab 94 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 14 00:11:19
18 602 Strasser Christian 94 AUT Baden 15 00:11:22
22 660 Maitz Marco 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 16 00:11:36
23 656 Erkilet Emre 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 17 00:11:41
24 589 Nagy Matthias 94 AUT SHS Wr. Neustadt 18 00:11:48
25 607 Pauser Jakob 94 AUT Gloggnitz 19 00:11:50
27 667 Scharkaroff Werner 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 20 00:12:06
29 632 Köppel Stefan 94 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 21 00:12:13
30 614 Rohowsky Daniel 94 AUT Laufgemeinschaft Gumpoldskirchen 22 00:12:13
31 647 Binder Matthias 93 AUT Hirtenberg 23 00:12:15
33 612 Richter Stefan 94 AUT Katzelsdorf 24 00:12:30
34 659 Kaltenegger Lukas 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 25 00:12:41
35 595 Bohmann Marc 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 26 00:12:42
37 630 Mrak Christian 94 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 27 00:12:54
39 663 Neza Bernhard 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 28 00:12:58
42 643 Elkilic Hüseyin 93 AUT Landesjugendheim Pottenstein 29 00:13:15
46 644 Vogel Christoph 93 AUT Landesjugendheim Pottenstein 30 00:13:42
47 662 Stangl Oliver 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 31 00:13:43
48 748 Leitinger Dominik 93 AUT Sporthauptschule Wr. Neustadt 32 00:13:52
50 664 Grabner Stefan 93 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 33 00:13:58
52 637 Olcay Akan 93 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 34 00:14:11
55 652 Strehly Florian 93 AUT SHS Wr. Neustadt 35 00:14:15
63 638 Kilic Metin 93 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 36 00:14:57
65 587 Schacherl Tobias 94 AUT Sport Hauptsch. Anemonensee 37 00:14:58
68 650 Laussegger David 93 AUT Baden 38 00:15:04
71 760 Cais Ralph 94 AUT Leobersdorf 39 00:15:14
84 640 Arikan Ugur 93 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 40 00:16:48
89 597 Obrenkovic Marko 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 41 00:17:24
90 621 Schwarz Kevin 94 AUT LC derfisch.at Mödling 42 00:17:25
95 596 Prahovljanovic Darko 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 43 00:20:06
96 594 Yilmaz Dursun 94 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 44 00:20:06
97 631 Özcan Demir 94 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 45 00:20:07
W-Schüler 2
16 692 Potzmann Sandra 92 AUT Leobersdorf 1 00:10:45
20 710 Temel Brigitte 91 AUT ULC Mödling 2 00:11:04
27 713 Riedler Katrin 91 AUT Union Pottenstein 3 00:11:32
32 669 Budai Nathalie 92 AUT Wien 4 00:12:09
34 698 Stockreiter Corina 92 AUT Weissenbach 5 00:12:52
39 678 Coskun Hatice 92 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 6 00:13:47
40 694 Fladerer Alexandra 92 AUT Kottingbrunn 7 00:13:59
42 702 Alcan Aylin 92 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 8 00:14:06
43 674 Kreidl Jennifer 92 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 9 00:14:19
44 720 Rysanek Janine 91 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 10 00:14:20
54 677 Kaya Binnaz 92 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 11 00:17:25
56 703 Hacker Katherina 92 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 12 00:17:27
57 699 Schmitner Monja 92 AUT Landesjugendheim Pottenstein 13 00:17:49
58 693 Kudlich Olivia 92 AUT Wien 14 00:17:57
59 681 Doganay Seyhan 92 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 15 00:18:12
60 683 Kizilkaya Dilara 92 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 16 00:19:19
62 636 Kilinc Selda 92 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 17 00:19:40
63 673 Vogl Viktoria 92 AUT Wien 18 00:19:43
M-Schüler 2
6 719 Stelzmüller Matthias 91 AUT Wien 1 00:09:26
7 671 Resch Daniel 92 AUT Wien 2 00:09:41
11 684 Hiscox Declan 92 AUT Wien 3 00:10:11
12 689 Kivrakdal Ugür 92 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 4 00:10:14
13 745 Kühmayer Sebastian 91 AUT St. Veit 5 00:10:31
14 544 Haubner Manuel 96 AUT Neuhaus 6 00:10:39
15 718 Tomanek Christian 91 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 7 00:10:43
16 709 Ülkür Ertugrul 92 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 8 00:10:45
19 685 Artner Stefan 92 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 9 00:10:59
21 670 Feiks Dominik 92 AUT and now...the runaways 10 00:11:05
23 714 Stöckl Patrick 91 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 11 00:11:09
24 672 Reichenauer Marco 92 AUT Hirtenberg 12 00:11:13
26 716 Vormaurer Kevin 91 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 13 00:11:16
28 712 Weginger Alexander 91 AUT and now...the runaways 14 00:11:43
29 711 Wadl Karl 91 AUT Landesjugendheim Pottenstein 15 00:11:44
30 679 Simon Lukas 92 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 16 00:11:55
31 705 Tonyali Hakan 92 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 17 00:12:08
35 707 Staribacher Lukas 92 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 18 00:13:04
36 675 Simsek Ibrahim 92 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 19 00:13:10
37 767 Ufuk Öztürk 92 TUR Berndorf 20 00:13:18
38 717 Keles Mert-Can 91 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 21 00:13:41
41 682 Camci Enes 92 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 22 00:14:05
45 715 Lukic Milan 91 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 23 00:14:20
46 690 Kilinc Engin 92 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 24 00:14:30
51 687 Ganneshofer Mathias 92 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 25 00:15:30
52 686 Krämer Christoph 92 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 26 00:15:31
53 708 Akkan Emre 92 AUT WHS 1 Berndorf 27 00:17:01
55 697 Wadl Sascha 92 AUT Landesjugendheim Pottenstein 28 00:17:26
61 700 Arikan Necmettin 92 AUT Landesjugendheim Pottenstein 29 00:19:39
W-Jugend
22 730 Heyes Elizabeth 90 GBR Kaltenleutgeben 1 00:11:06
33 735 Fieber Sandra 89 AUT Union Pottenstein 2 00:12:29
48 737 Henhappel Pia 89 AUT Fair Trade 3 00:15:29
49 738 Divisch Isabella 89 AUT Fair Trade 4 00:15:29
50 739 Wildberger Clara 89 AUT Fair Trade 5 00:15:30
M-Jugend
1 726 Hein Gabriel 90 AUT Breitenfurt 1 00:08:32
2 731 Zolles Tobias 90 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 2 00:08:38
3 764 Nourzad Ricco 89 AUT Team Jamaica 3 00:08:39
4 729 Taca Alin 90 AUT WHS 2 Berndorf 4 00:09:12
5 734 Kühmayer Martin 89 AUT Freiwillige Feuerwehr St. Veit/Tr. 5 00:09:15
8 741 Adler Patrick 89 AUT Fair Trade 6 00:09:55
9 724 Coufal Thomas 90 AUT Fair Trade 7 00:09:59
10 727 Stasny Julian 90 AUT Fair Trade 8 00:10:09
18 736 Medek Julian 89 AUT Fair Trade 9 00:10:51
25 725 Juhas Adrian 90 AUT Berndorf 10 00:11:13
47 740 Pflüger Georg 89 AUT Fair Trade 11 00:15:29
W-Junioren
300 335 Gubernat Eva 87 AUT Berndorf 1 00:26:33
342 284 Leitner Stefanie 87 AUT Wiener Neustadt 2 00:28:53
351 362 Tomanek Isabella 88 AUT Fair Trade 3 00:29:15
352 363 Winkler Linda 88 AUT Fair Trade 4 00:29:15
369 255 Krammer Jasmin 87 AUT Baden 5 00:30:45
401 804C Mittmasser Emily 88 AUT wosislos.at 6 00:33:50
M-Junioren
3 766 Kogelbauer Johannes 88 AUT LCC Wien 1 00:16:26
27 209 Hartl Thomas 88 AUT PSV Leoben 2 00:18:40
37 98 Riedler Matthias 88 AUT Union Pottenstein 3 00:19:11
53 360 Wagner Stefan 88 AUT Kaumberg 4 00:19:52
60 196 Lehner Christoph 87 AUT TTC Guntramsdorf 5 00:20:09
62 270 Weyrich Peter 88 AUT ÖGV Baden 6 00:20:11
99 803B Hacker Sascha 89 AUT Staff Runners 7 00:21:13
110 55 Scharrer Alexander 93 AUT Baden 8 00:21:28
113 803C Fürst Michael 87 AUT Staff Runners 9 00:21:38
121 368 Synek Alexander 88 AUT Fair Trade 10 00:21:53
125 197 Streb Philip 88 AUT TTC Guntramsdorf 11 00:21:57
135 367 Seidel Mathias 87 AUT Fair Trade 12 00:22:15
141 803A Fürst Markus 88 AUT Staff Runners 13 00:22:22
160 817A Delic Dragan 87 AUT Fa. Marker Team 2 14 00:22:52
214 825B Reischer Alexander 87 AUT Fam Marker Team 3 15 00:24:01
254 364 Huber Manuel 87 AUT Fair Trade 16 00:24:52
287 307 Zöchling Thomas 94 AUT FF Leobersdorf 17 00:26:11
309 399 Budai Manuel 94 AUT Wien 18 00:27:20
322 825C Yanik Ufuk 89 AUT Fam Marker Team 3 19 00:27:58
323 817C Hammerl Alexander 89 AUT Fa. Marker Team 2 20 00:28:00
325 825A Milovanovic Milan 87 AUT Fam Marker Team 3 21 00:28:01
345 742 Reisenbauer Manuel 89 AUT Fair Trade 22 00:29:00
359 817B Schagl Bernd 87 AUT Fa. Marker Team 2 23 00:29:47
395 804B Selch Patrick 89 AUT wosislos.at 24 00:33:04
W-20
165 150 Fuchs Sabine 85 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 1 00:23:02
220 80 Guggenberger Elisabeth 80 AUT Wien 2 00:24:08
237 7 Sorger Birgit 77 AUT JOU Die NÖ. Wirtschaft 3 00:24:30
239 811C Vivas Claudia 80 AUT Lumpi Berndorf 3 4 00:24:32
245 823B Lenherr Areta 78 AUT STARLINGER 4 5 00:24:41
265 206 Stickler Michaela 82 AUT Leobersdorf 6 00:25:29
331 391 Kassecker Christine 83 AUT FF Kottingbrunn 7 00:28:19
350 395 Wallner Daniela 82 AUT Enzesfeld 8 00:29:13
364 122 Probst Birgit 79 AUT Hornstein 9 00:30:19
378 831C Schrampf Monika 79 AUT MODINE Austria 1 10 00:31:13
402 829B Schwarz Desiree 84 AUT Tool Runners 2 11 00:34:18
M-20
2 26 Schauer Max 78 AUT Alland 1 00:16:18
4 820A Pfeiffer Johann 84 AUT STARLINGER 1 2 00:16:56
10 151 Bauer Rene 78 AUT LCC Wien 3 00:17:26
17 815B Auner Herwig 78 AUT LC AURA Leobersdorf 4 00:18:20
23 807B Ungersböck David 85 AUT Test & Training 5 00:18:35
42 4 Galek Artur 80 AUT Wien 6 00:19:20
55 168 Meyer Harald 83 AUT URC Bikerei.at 7 00:19:53
61 320 Reisner Clemens 86 AUT Pfaffstätten 8 00:20:11
63 217 Garaus Bernhard 80 AUT TTC Guntramsdorf 9 00:20:12
64 243 Kaltenböck Bernhard 79 AUT LCC Wien 10 00:20:15
71 398 Linsbichler Peter 81 AUT Hirtenberg 11 00:20:28
73 218 Zehetner Nikolaus 79 AUT TTC Guntramsdorf 12 00:20:29
74 808B Buxbaum Adi 79 AUT AK Niederösterreich 13 00:20:31
78 828B Mijatovic Milomir 79 AUT Tool Runners 1 14 00:20:39
82 822C Appel Christian 80 AUT STARLINGER 3 15 00:20:47
102 198 Streb Florian 85 AUT TTC Guntramsdorf 16 00:21:16
105 820B Müllauer Martin 81 AUT STARLINGER 1 17 00:21:22
119 78 Rubenz Günter 78 AUT Schwechat-Mannswörth 18 00:21:52
126 219 Zöchmeister Gerhard 78 AUT TTC Guntramsdorf 19 00:21:58
130 375 Rehrl Ralph 84 AUT FF Kottingbrunn 20 00:22:08
138 42 Daxböck Roman 84 AUT Klausen - Leopoldsdorf 21 00:22:19
142 274 Appel Hannes 86 AUT Freiwillige Feuerwehr St. Veit/Tr. 22 00:22:23
155 376 Pischem Christopher 83 AUT FF Kottingbrunn 23 00:22:35
157 835B Leskiewicz Christopher 85 AUT Berndorf 24 00:22:41
197 418 Bilek Jürgen 80 AUT 25 00:23:40
206 385 Schifböck Bernhard 85 AUT 26 00:23:48
207 260 Paset Wolfgang 77 AUT Kottingbrunn 27 00:23:49
213 97 Hietz Stefan 85 AUT Tattendorf 28 00:24:00
217 819C Neumüller Harald 81 AUT ÖTK Triestingtal Team 2 29 00:24:04
222 373 Horvat Kristjan 78 AUT Pottenstein 30 00:24:11
226 835C Rottensteiner Stefan 85 AUT Berndorf 31 00:24:15
227 835A Wlasak Hubert 85 AUT Berndorf 32 00:24:16
230 822B Sames Mario 80 AUT STARLINGER 3 33 00:24:22
240 162 Haimberger Erich 77 AUT Leobersdorf 34 00:24:32
241 822A Hausegger Hannes 77 AUT STARLINGER 3 35 00:24:32
248 322 Weber Walter 78 AUT Veitsau 36 00:24:42
250 285 Skala Michael 77 AUT Traiskirchen 37 00:24:45
251 804A Wöhrer Manuel 85 AUT wosislos.at 38 00:24:48
271 276 Riegler Leo 82 AUT Freiwillige Feuerwehr St. Veit/Tr. 39 00:25:37
275 70 Illnar Christoph 79 AUT JOU globalace.net 40 00:25:42
280 818C Bilek Matthias 81 AUT ÖTK Triestingtal Team 1 41 00:25:52
295 812A Schantl Patrik 84 AUT Lumpi Berndorf 4 42 00:26:25
306 336 Lesjak Martin 78 AUT Wien 43 00:27:00
312 164 Walter Christoph 77 AUT Baden 44 00:27:27
319 812B Artner Thomas 84 AUT Lumpi Berndorf 4 45 00:27:47
332 813B Grabenwöger Stefan 82 AUT Lumpi Berndorf 5 46 00:28:21
338 76 Karl Christian 78 AUT Pernitz 47 00:28:47
W-30
72 83 Skobek Manuela 70 AUT Resnik Xtreme Team 1 00:20:29
80 20 Herzog Renate 70 AUT Union Pottenstein 2 00:20:44
132 181 Wirgler Sonja 75 AUT LV Falsche Hasen 3 00:22:11
134 71 Rokitte Doris 68 AUT Mödling 4 00:22:13
137 89 Schenk Birgitt 69 AUT NÖ Versicherung 5 00:22:18
145 235 Pillwein Claudia 70 AUT Raika Guntramsdorf 6 00:22:28
162 114 Klee Claudia 69 AUT Pottendorf 7 00:22:54
186 161 Salinger Christa 74 AUT RLV Aspang 8 00:23:30
194 834A Lampalzer Giouzel 76 AUT Marzek Etiketten 1 9 00:23:37
233 819B Tröstl Gerlinde 74 AUT ÖTK Triestingtal Team 2 10 00:24:26
242 12 Resch Isabella 73 AUT Wien 11 00:24:35
244 350 Probst Sandra 75 AUT Neudörfl 12 00:24:38
258 84 Schamp Michaela 74 AUT Baden 13 00:25:08
263 100 Frank-Schweighofer Andrea 70 AUT St. Corona 14 00:25:26
264 16 Scheweder Sandra 73 AUT Union Pottenstein 15 00:25:26
270 341 Novacek Gabi 68 AUT Pottenstein 16 00:25:33
276 128 Hahn Angela 76 AUT LC Leobersdorf 17 00:25:42
281 211 Rotheneder-Kosa Regina 68 AUT Bad Vöslau 18 00:25:54
298 289 Hawelka Sabine 70 AUT Berndorf 19 00:26:29
299 830C Patzelt Petra 67 AUT RIZ Team 2 20 00:26:31
305 44 Brandl Elisabeth 68 AUT KSU.Gutenstein 21 00:26:55
307 397 Schieber Birgit 72 AUT Baden 22 00:27:03
311 830A Baumgartner Sabine 68 AUT RIZ Team 2 23 00:27:27
315 194 Oboril Barbara 67 AUT Enzesfeld 24 00:27:37
321 173 Scheutz Bettina 69 AUT Wiener Gehörlosen Sportclub 1901 25 00:27:54
327 158 Jirovetz Susanne 69 AUT Traiskirchen 26 00:28:11
328 372 Sieder Regina 74 AUT Berndorf 27 00:28:12
334 18 Liebl Karin 73 AUT Deutsch Wagram 28 00:28:22
340 337 Haimberger Eva 73 AUT Neuhaus 29 00:28:51
341 239 Reichhart Ursula 67 AUT Wien 30 00:28:51
343 177 Artner Birgit 72 AUT Bad Vöslau 31 00:28:54
354 186 Leitner Doris 67 AUT Tri Runners Baden 32 00:29:32
360 248 Bichler Iris 73 AUT Pottenstein 33 00:29:56
365 823A Lechner Monika 76 AUT STARLINGER 4 34 00:30:20
366 137 Kellner Barbara 75 AUT Theresienfeld 35 00:30:23
368 349 Hiltz Martina 68 AUT Moosbrunn 36 00:30:26
375 420 Staringer Klaudia 68 AUT Neunkirchen 37 00:30:55
383 351 Hajek Daniela 72 AUT BAC Minigolf 38 00:31:36
385 823C Feigl Angelika 67 AUT STARLINGER 4 39 00:31:42
388 347 Vollmann Eva 67 AUT Traiskirchen 40 00:32:06
400 801B Fritschay Doris 76 AUT Aquamat Runners1 41 00:33:49
403 319 Pobric Dilahla 69 AUT Baden 42 00:34:44
M-30
1 160 Salinger Niki 67 AUT LCC Wien 1 00:15:24
6 144 Nagy Johannes 67 AUT ATSV Ternitz 2 00:17:02
7 67 Steiner Bernhard 68 AUT ROTER STERN AARGAU 3 00:17:03
8 187 Hein Patrick 68 AUT ULC Perchtoldsdorf 4 00:17:08
11 3 Rataj Franz 67 AUT Leobersdorf 5 00:17:32
14 185 Ortner Mario 67 AUT Steinbach Bike 6 00:18:05
16 203 Kurill Alexander 71 AUT Pottendorf 7 00:18:16
18 207 Lienhart Johann 72 AUT Pottenstein 8 00:18:21
19 75 Deiber Günter 71 AUT Enzesfeld 9 00:18:27
20 171 Schweighofer Andreas 71 AUT LC Wienerwaldsee 10 00:18:28
21 228 Ramsenthaler-Jurado Christian 68 AUT Pfaffstätten 11 00:18:29
24 111 Puntigam Peter 75 AUT Wiener neudorf 12 00:18:37
25 225 Mostböck Mario 73 AUT LC Wienerwaldsee 13 00:18:39
29 815C Sorger Harald 75 AUT LC AURA Leobersdorf 14 00:18:45
31 802C Ortner Gernot 71 AUT Action Team 15 00:18:53
33 234 Rettich Gerald 67 AUT Raika Guntramsdorf 16 00:19:02
34 183 Wagner Peter 76 AUT Vösendorf 17 00:19:05
41 292 Pointecker Marc 72 AUT Alte Donau Runners 18 00:19:18
43 34 Schenk Hubert 68 AUT Union Pfaffstätten 19 00:19:24
49 46 Lehner Robert 70 AUT Union Pottenstein 20 00:19:44
50 807C Kropik Franz 68 AUT Test & Training 21 00:19:46
52 412 Feucht Thomas 70 AUT LT Trumau 22 00:19:50
56 221 Schieber Werner 68 AUT Fernwärme Wien 23 00:19:53
58 815A Pisarik Harald 76 AUT LC AURA Leobersdorf 24 00:19:59
66 833A Deutsch Martin 76 AUT MODINE Austria 2 25 00:20:22
67 15 Sehnal Erik 68 AUT Baden 26 00:20:23
69 247 Taibl Michael 72 AUT Berndorf 27 00:20:27
85 92 Simajchl Erich 67 AUT RT Konrath 28 00:20:49
86 145 Langer Reinhard 74 AUT UTTB 29 00:20:50
87 233 Valencak Christoph 67 AUT Putz & Stingl Laufteam 30 00:20:53
92 109 Rohowsky Helmut 67 AUT Laufgemeinschaft Gumpoldskirchen 31 00:20:59
96 249 Burger Martin 68 AUT Matzendorf 32 00:21:10
97 829C Haimberger Richard 72 AUT Tool Runners 2 33 00:21:11
98 178 Artner Wolfgang 76 AUT Bad Vöslau 34 00:21:13
99 176 Bancalari Markus 71 AUT and now...the runaways 35 00:21:13
111 81 Neumann Peter 70 AUT waidmannsfeld 36 00:21:31
114 166 Petrowitz Manfred 69 AUT Bad Vöslau 37 00:21:39
116 400 Schwab Dietmar 76 AUT FF Hirtenberg 38 00:21:46
117 110 Patek Rene 68 AUT and now...the runaways 39 00:21:49
127 13 Wölfl Michael 68 AUT Wien 40 00:21:59
136 88 Berger Hans-Peter 73 AUT Blumau 41 00:22:16
140 14 Novak Christian 70 AUT Leobersdorf 42 00:22:19
143 811B Gattringer Markus 75 AUT Lumpi Berndorf 3 43 00:22:26
151 821B Fürst Herbert 67 AUT STARLINGER 2 44 00:22:33
153 61 Drozd Michael 71 AUT LC Müdo 45 00:22:34
154 809C Batinic Zeljko 70 AUT Lumpi Berndorf 1 46 00:22:34
163 833C Visnjevski Josip 70 AUT MODINE Austria 2 47 00:22:54
168 242 Stickler Stefan 74 AUT and now...the runaways 48 00:23:08
169 828C Rumpler Georg 73 AUT Berndorf 49 00:23:09
170 184 Sorger Fritz 71 AUT LC Leobersdorf 50 00:23:10
172 277 Rumpler Franz 70 AUT Freiwillige Feuerwehr St. Veit/Tr. 51 00:23:11
179 195 Zeuner Otto 69 AUT Wien 52 00:23:19
184 220 Günter Manfred 68 AUT Berndorf 53 00:23:24
188 49 Neuzil Roland 67 AUT Heuriger Zorzi 54 00:23:33
192 818A Latzelsberger Martin 76 AUT ÖTK Triestingtal Team 1 55 00:23:34
193 306 Hermann Robert 68 AUT Enzesfeld 56 00:23:35
202 827B Hornof Markus 73 AUT RIZ Team 1 57 00:23:42
205 30 Haury Christian 67 AUT Baden 58 00:23:48
209 325 Rohrweckh Manfred 76 AUT Berndorf 59 00:23:52
215 170 Mende Walter 70 AUT Traiskirchen 60 00:24:02
231 814B Andjelovic Dragoljub 68 AUT Lumpi Berndorf 6 61 00:24:22
243 338 Rammler Richard 68 AUT Pottenstein 62 00:24:35
246 227 Jirovetz Fritz 70 AUT Traiskirchen 63 00:24:41
247 340 Ruttner Manfred 70 AUT Baden 64 00:24:41
251 816B Cimbaro Christian 67 AUT Fa. Marker Team 1 65 00:24:48
262 101 Frank Günther 67 AUT St. Corona 66 00:25:25
279 828A Hebetinger Markus 71 AUT Tool Runners 1 67 00:25:47
285 252 Danzinger Paul 69 AUT Baden 68 00:26:00
290 392 Hawelka Michael 71 AUT 1. Österreichischer Ultra Lauf Vere 69 00:26:19
301 282 Keller Alexander 75 AUT FF Kottingbrunn 70 00:26:38
308 29 Burgmann Reinhard 69 AUT Wiener Neudorf 71 00:27:07
313 163 Walter Andreas 72 AUT Sollenau 72 00:27:28
318 159 Schwandl Christian 68 AUT Weigelsdorf 73 00:27:46
329 393 Albrecht Thomas 71 AUT Traiskirchen 74 00:28:14
336 810B Bahonar Ebrahim 73 AUT Lumpi Berndorf 2 75 00:28:25
356 374 Schubert Rainer 75 AUT Berndorf 76 00:29:42
358 816C Gschmeidler Andreas 69 AUT Fa. Marker Team 1 77 00:29:47
361 812C Schnell Wolfgang 75 AUT Lumpi Berndorf 4 78 00:30:08
372 832C Gabriel Harald 67 AUT Spark Runners 1 79 00:30:54
392 826B Posch Gerulf 72 AUT PRIKRAF Team 80 00:32:53
W-40
75 213 Arocker Ingrid 57 AUT LC Wienerwaldsee 1 00:20:33
91 821A Reischer Michaela 61 AUT STARLINGER 2 2 00:20:58
128 834B Kögler Brigitte 60 AUT Marzek Etiketten 1 3 00:22:04
152 147 Ronacher Brigitte 60 AUT 1. LC Parndorf 4 00:22:33
174 343 Duchek Sigrid 64 AUT Traiskirchen 5 00:23:12
181 834C Geier Christine 57 AUT Marzek Etiketten 1 6 00:23:21
218 409 Hummelbrunner Regina 64 AUT ÖTB LA Baden 7 00:24:07
221 830B Hückel Ursula 66 AUT RIZ Team 2 8 00:24:10
224 125 Weisseneder Andrea 65 AUT Möllersdorf 9 00:24:12
236 149 Fuchs Elisabeth 60 AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 10 00:24:29
249 157 Hodi Ilona 57 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 11 00:24:43
253 805C Bacik Elisabeth 65 AUT Elektro Wedl 12 00:24:51
260 63 Szvetits Melitta 62 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 13 00:25:23
272 108 Kemetner-Schneidhofer Barbara 65 AUT SV Hernstein 14 00:25:37
273 112 Dupal Elisabeth 58 AUT Leobersdorf 15 00:25:38
277 346 Ringbauer Ute 63 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 16 00:25:45
283 174 Trimmel Renate 65 AUT Leobersdorf 17 00:25:56
289 257 Potzmann Gerlinde 65 AUT Leobersdorf 18 00:26:19
293 201 Stangl Regina 58 AUT Aspang 19 00:26:20
302 169 Schmid Regina 63 AUT Atus St.Veit 20 00:26:49
304 216 Holzbauer Marta 64 AUT Bad Vöslau 21 00:26:54
310 262 Eitler Ulrike 61 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 22 00:27:23
314 334 Gubernat Magdalena 58 AUT Berndorf 23 00:27:37
324 805A Wedl Ilse 57 AUT Elektro Wedl 24 00:28:00
339 379 Österreicher Gerlinde 58 AUT Tri Team Chaos 25 00:28:48
346 127 Dunst Margarete 61 AUT Marzek Etiketten 1 26 00:29:08
347 205 Stickler Christine 60 AUT Leobersdorf 27 00:29:09
348 342 Effenberg Claudia 65 AUT Guntramsdorf 28 00:29:09
353 361 Hauser Ingrid 59 AUT Altenmarkt 29 00:29:16
371 308 Strohschneider Eva 60 AUT Kottingbrunn 30 00:30:54
373 290 Braun Susanne 66 AUT Kottingbrunn 31 00:30:55
377 11 Frisch Gabriele 59 AUT Baden 32 00:31:04
384 832B Dolezal Gabriela 62 AUT Spark Runners 1 33 00:31:38
387 831B Labedzki Lisbeth 60 AUT MODINE Austria 1 34 00:32:00
397 240 Budai Christine 59 AUT Wien 35 00:33:08
M-40
5 807A Pandur Manfred 65 AUT RLV Sparkasse Aspang 1 00:17:00
9 413 Friedrich Peter 60 AUT Leobersdorf 2 00:17:09
12 39 Berger Roland 64 AUT LC derfisch.at Mödling 3 00:17:34
13 99 Drage Stefan 59 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 4 00:17:38
22 256 Schaupensteiner Helmut 57 AUT JOU Wohntraum Lifestyle 5 00:18:32
26 23 Schabas Hans 65 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 6 00:18:40
28 193 Neuhauser Gerald 64 AUT Münchendorf 7 00:18:41
35 215 Lanmüller Rudolf 59 AUT Activity 8 00:19:07
36 237 Huber Franz 58 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 9 00:19:10
38 212 Arocker Alfred 59 AUT LC Wienerwaldsee 10 00:19:12
40 51 Pauser Rainer 65 AUT Gloggnitz 11 00:19:15
45 152 Temel Alois 63 AUT ULC Mödling 12 00:19:26
46 405 Klikowitsch Erich 60 AUT Kfc 13 00:19:27
47 415 Zisser Roland 63 AUT Wiener Neustadt 14 00:19:32
48 172 Scheutz Jürgen 65 AUT Steir.Gehörlosen Sportverein 15 00:19:41
51 104 Dresch Hans 66 AUT SV Hernstein 16 00:19:48
54 41 Reisenberger Alfred 62 AUT SRK Tyrolia 17 00:19:52
59 148 Steiner Günther 61 AUT NÖ Versicherung 18 00:20:00
79 419 Maurer Stefan 65 AUT Baden 19 00:20:42
81 153 Ginter Franz 63 AUT SC Hainfeld 20 00:20:46
83 130 Jaros Walter 66 AUT Guntramsdorf 21 00:20:48
84 103 Krenold Gerhard 58 AUT Kottingbrunn 22 00:20:48
90 821C Schober Manfred 60 AUT STARLINGER 2 23 00:20:57
93 808A Kronister Thomas 66 AUT AK Niederösterreich 24 00:21:01
95 59 Swarofsky Karl 57 AUT Kottingbrunn 25 00:21:08
101 214 Manhardt Thomas 66 AUT Baden 26 00:21:14
103 414 Kampichler Horst 66 AUT Turnverein Markt Piesting 27 00:21:20
106 120 Wesely Robert 63 AUT Felixdorf 28 00:21:23
109 24 Weisseneder Rudi 60 AUT PKE AUSTRIA 29 00:21:28
112 82 Ungersböck Hans 62 AUT Aigen 30 00:21:31
119 411 Amon Gerhard 64 AUT Wien 31 00:21:52
122 10 Benedikter Herbert 64 AUT Korneuburg 32 00:21:54
123 52 Karner Herbert 62 AUT Neusiedl 33 00:21:55
129 85 Laussegger Alfred 62 AUT Baden 34 00:22:04
131 86 Tschank Werner 64 AUT Guntramsdorf 35 00:22:10
139 199 Morgenbesser Alfred 57 AUT Run & Roll Bucklige Welt 36 00:22:19
144 811A Huemer Harald 60 AUT Lumpi Berndorf 3 37 00:22:26
146 124 Felzmann Peter 64 AUT Wien 38 00:22:30
147 179 Charwot Andreas 65 AUT Resnik Xtreme Team 39 00:22:30
148 1 Zöger Günter 57 AUT SV Semperit Wimpassing 40 00:22:31
149 146 Winkelmayer Peter 65 AUT SC Triestingtal 41 00:22:31
150 47 Zöchling Walter 61 AUT LC Leobersdorf 42 00:22:32
156 117 Zillner Manfred 63 AUT 1. LC Parndorf 43 00:22:41
159 165 Skrianz Erwin 62 AUT Sparkasse Baden 44 00:22:47
164 8 Gross Michael 66 AUT Baden 45 00:22:55
173 820C Szabo Dieter 62 AUT STARLINGER 1 46 00:23:11
175 259 Dunst Wolfgang 59 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 47 00:23:15
176 31 Feiks Joachim 60 AUT and now...the runaways 48 00:23:15
177 200 Klikowitsch Alexander 65 AUT KC Berndorf 49 00:23:16
178 113 Klee Willibald Peter 59 AUT Pottendorf 50 00:23:16
182 833B Pflügler Gerhard 58 AUT MODINE Austria 2 51 00:23:21
183 167 Winter Franz 64 AUT Oeynhausen 52 00:23:24
185 182 Kanai Herbert 59 AUT GSC Linz 53 00:23:30
187 245 Russ Gerhard 61 AUT Wien 54 00:23:30
189 313 Minichberger Klaus 66 AUT Kottingbrunn 55 00:23:33
190 17 Reich Helmut 65 AUT Wien 56 00:23:34
198 208 Kohlert Norbert 57 AUT ATUS Guntramsdorf 57 00:23:40
199 222 Bacik Thomas 63 AUT Wien 58 00:23:41
201 827A Hanzl Helmut 61 AUT RIZ Team 1 59 00:23:42
203 809B Breiteneder Roland 63 AUT Lumpi Berndorf 1 60 00:23:47
210 93 Grasl Berthold 58 AUT Waidhofen a.d.Ybbs 61 00:23:53
211 291 Braun Alois 62 AUT Kottingbrunn 62 00:23:53
212 50 Nowy Harald 62 AUT Enzesfeld 63 00:23:58
219 202 Stahl Raimund 57 AUT Laab im Walde 64 00:24:07
223 269 Schabl Emil 63 AUT Hirtenberg 65 00:24:11
225 273 Marschall Josef 60 AUT Freiwillige Feuerwehr St. Veit/Tr. 66 00:24:13
229 818B Martin Thomas 66 AUT ÖTK Triestingtal Team 1 67 00:24:21
238 192 Krummer Harald 61 AUT naschladen leobersdorf 68 00:24:30
256 401 Baumgartner Bernhard 63 AUT HSV Wr. Neustadt 69 00:24:55
259 43 Brandl Heribert 63 AUT KSU.Gutenstein 70 00:25:09
274 180 Orszag Istvan 61 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 71 00:25:39
284 809A Simonidy Klaus 66 AUT Lumpi Berndorf 1 72 00:25:57
288 275 Hafellner Rudolf 66 AUT Freiwillige Feuerwehr St. Veit/Tr. 73 00:26:12
294 229 Apfler Heribert 62 AUT Mattersburg 74 00:26:21
296 175 Kreisler Erich 63 AUT Baden 75 00:26:26
297 106 Petrak Leopold 58 AUT Wien 76 00:26:29
316 105 Gruner Bernd 66 AUT Wien 77 00:27:42
317 94 Bruvry Philippe 57 FRA TOTAL 78 00:27:43
320 827C Hückel Gerhard 62 AUT RIZ Team 1 79 00:27:49
326 408 Kargl Hermann 58 AUT Bad Vöslau 80 00:28:08
330 348 Schüttelkopf Gerhard 65 AUT Traiskirchen 81 00:28:19
344 238 Reichhart Richard 66 AUT Wien 82 00:28:54
349 236 Zlabinger Klaus 62 AUT Raika Guntramsdorf 83 00:29:12
355 298 Neuweg Stefan 64 AUT Lumpi Berndorf 84 00:29:41
367 810A Dausel Uwe 63 AUT Lumpi Berndorf 2 85 00:30:25
374 53 Wallisch Helmut 63 AUT Baden 86 00:30:55
379 814A Tuma Otmar 59 AUT Lumpi Berndorf 6 87 00:31:14
391 826C Hagenbichler Edgar 63 AUT PRIKRAF Team 88 00:32:52
393 826A Tscharnutter Michael 63 AUT PRIKRAF Team 89 00:32:54
399 332 Nussbaumer Di-Helmuth 64 AUT JOU Österreichische Bauwirtschaft 90 00:33:46
W-50
158 48 Zorzi Monika 48 AUT Heuriger Zorzi 1 00:22:44
208 431 Lang Ursula 56 AUT ULC Mödling 2 00:23:51
268 33 Larsen Verena 50 AUT Baden 3 00:25:31
269 344 Strassner Edit 53 HUN Sopron 4 00:25:31
357 324 Kriz Maria 51 AUT ATSV TERNITZ 5 00:29:47
382 189 Satra Veronika 49 AUT Wiener Neudorf 6 00:31:26
394 805B Widermann Karin 47 AUT Elektro Wedl 7 00:32:56
396 824A Ungerböck Elfriede 53 AUT STARLINGER 5 8 00:33:06
398 339 Friedrich Brigitte 56 AUT Pottenstein 9 00:33:31
M-50
15 66 Heyes Chris 54 GBR Kaltenleutgeben 1