GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Berndorf/Pottenstein - 2013
W-Knirpse 2
15 720 Lechner Tabea 8 AUT JJGKA 1 00:01:34
21 852 Mayerhofer Victoria 8 AUT Wien 2 00:01:36
44 748 Pertl Sophie 8 AUT Bad Vöslau 3 00:01:51
45 765 Fekete Diana 8 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 4 00:01:53
49 733 Stidl Hannah 8 AUT Berndorf 5 00:01:59
52 1039 Bolebruch Johanna 8 AUT 6 00:02:01
53 760 Holzer Clarissa 11 AUT Enzesfeld 7 00:02:02
56 839 Copnall Emilia 9 AUT Berndorf/St.Veit 8 00:02:05
59 981 Firtl Julia 9 AUT FF Schönau 9 00:02:07
60 710 Simlinger Franziska 9 AUT Leobersdorf 10 00:02:07
62 739 Ismaili Donesa 9 AUT Berndorf 11 00:02:10
63 731 Bulant Emilia 8 AUT Pottenstein 12 00:02:10
64 1043 Ottmann Larissa 8 AUT 13 00:02:12
66 766 Kozarits Colleen 8 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 14 00:02:14
69 1006 Müllauer Mona 9 AUT VBW Neuhaus 15 00:02:30
70 770 Laas Anna 9 AUT Wr Neustadt 16 00:02:35
71 742 Kuchner Mona 10 AUT Berndorf 17 00:02:39
72 827 Bohusch Katrin 9 AUT Berndorf 18 00:02:44
73 836 Hausegger Anna 9 AUT Hernstein 19 00:02:49
74 762 Karan Lara-Sofie 10 AUT Berndorf 20 00:02:49
74 704 Lang Vivien 8 AUT Tattendorf 20 00:02:49
78 804 Wesely Vanessa 8 AUT Felixdorf 22 00:02:56
79 759 Holzer Kerstin 9 AUT Enzesfeld 23 00:03:01
81 769 Puhr Denise 9 AUT Leobersdorf 24 00:03:02
83 990 Pinter Johanna 8 AUT Pinteros 25 00:03:30
85 730 Kulovics Lena 11 AUT Pottenstein 26 00:03:49
W-Knirpse 1
8 751 Anderl Jasmin 6 AUT Sportunion Österreich 1 00:01:26
10 709 Simlinger Elisabeth 6 AUT Leobersdorf 2 00:01:28
11 820 Zenz Vanessa 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 3 00:01:30
13 1008 Tarabec Leonie 6 AUT 4 00:01:31
14 808 Keil Luna 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1b 5 00:01:33
16 757 Zemsauer Isabel 6 AUT Aigen 6 00:01:35
18 723 Wölfler Julia 6 AUT Ebreichsdorf 7 00:01:36
19 813 Hanke Susanne 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1b 8 00:01:36
19 825 Janda Marlene 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 8 00:01:36
23 794 Amon Leonie 6 AUT ATUS Baden 10 00:01:37
26 756 Trojan Diana 7 AUT Aigen 11 00:01:37
27 994 Müllauer Jana 6 AUT VBW Neuhaus 12 00:01:38
32 843 Koch Nina 7 AUT Berndorf 13 00:01:41
35 822 Altuntas Alissa 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 14 00:01:44
36 798 Schütz Heidi 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf Vor 15 00:01:44
39 809 Gjyrevci Bleona 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1b 16 00:01:47
41 753 Rosenkranz Ronja 7 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 17 00:01:49
42 812 Steiner Reneé 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1b 18 00:01:49
43 821 Zukaj Viola 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 19 00:01:51
48 811 Sadiku Leona 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1b 20 00:01:56
53 800 Ismaili Diona 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 21 00:02:02
58 801 Wanzenböck Denise 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 22 00:02:05
68 758 Haimberger Marleen 6 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 23 00:02:22
M-Knirpse 2
28 1016 Rukaya Hassan 9 AUT SC Berndorf 1 00:01:38
38 703 Schamp Nico 8 AUT Baden 2 00:01:46
46 1047 Janos Max 8 AUT Traiskirchen 3 00:01:53
50 828 Ganglberger Simon 9 AUT Berndorf 4 00:01:59
51 729 Kulovics Peter 8 AUT Pottenstein 5 00:02:00
55 741 Kuchner Paul 8 AUT Berndorf 6 00:02:04
57 1040 Haderer Marvin 10 AUT Berndorf 7 00:02:05
61 747 Resl Julian 9 AUT Bad Vöslau 8 00:02:08
65 1046 Ella Janos 9 AUT Traiskirchen 9 00:02:13
76 988 Pinter Benedikt 10 AUT Pinteros 10 00:02:52
77 737 Streli Diar 10 AUT Hirtenberg 11 00:02:53
82 1035 Wagner Nicolas 9 AUT Berndorf 12 00:03:21
83 989 Pinter Vincent 10 AUT Pinteros 13 00:03:30
M-Knirpse 1
1 818 Lechner Jannik 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 1 00:01:09
2 815 Axmann Ferdinand 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 2 00:01:17
3 819 Schütz Paul 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 3 00:01:18
4 817 Hazod Gregor 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 4 00:01:19
5 816 Gaubmann Felix 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 5 00:01:22
6 824 Hammerschmidt Lion 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1 M 6 00:01:22
7 763 Zehetmayer Florian 7 AUT Berndorf 7 00:01:26
9 1018 Hicka Josef 6 AUT FC Berndorf 8 00:01:26
12 1012 Sedivy Philip 6 AUT Berndorf 9 00:01:30
17 838 Copnall Lewis 7 AUT Berndorf/St.Veit 10 00:01:35
22 850 Königsreiter Florian 6 AUT Kottingbrunn 11 00:01:36
24 738 Isufi Dionis 6 AUT Berndorf 12 00:01:37
25 1038 Vasicek Matthias 7 AUT 13 00:01:37
29 823 Hagen Elias 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 14 00:01:38
29 810 Alkan Hero-Cem 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1b 14 00:01:38
31 1041 Hörri Björn 7 AUT Kottingbrunn 16 00:01:39
33 814 Alibegic Nedim 6 BIH Volksschule Berndorf 1M 17 00:01:42
34 799 Kaya Yasin 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf Vor 18 00:01:42
37 1049 Haderer Julian 6 AUT Berndorf 19 00:01:45
40 982 Firtl Tobias 7 AUT Schönau An Der Triesting 20 00:01:47
47 797 Kirval Lütfi-Selim 6 AUT Volksschule Berndorf Vor 21 00:01:55
67 1017 Hassan Adam 7 AUT Fußball 22 00:02:19
80 768 Puhr Sven 7 AUT Leobersdorf 23 00:03:02
W-Kinder 1
20 754 Krause Maxima 4 AUT ULC Mödling 1 00:02:45
24 701 Schamp Chiara 5 AUT Baden 2 00:02:47
29 972 Farese Livia 5 AUT 1. Laufclub Parndorf 3 00:02:53
30 728 Dedek Nathalie 5 AUT Josefy Haus&Wärmetechnik 4 00:02:53
32 771 Trost Nicole 4 AUT Pottenstein 5 00:02:55
35 826 Holzer Helena 4 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 6 00:02:56
36 718 Fritschay Lara 4 AUT Pottenstein 7 00:02:56
60 897 Schütz Madgalena 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 8 00:03:07
61 893 Gaubmann Sophie 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 9 00:03:07
64 923 Axmann Marie 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 10 00:03:09
72 938 Birbamer Pia 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 11 00:03:10
76 1003 Spahija Adraiana 4 AUT VS HIrtenberg 12 00:03:10
84 908 Arbeiter Sabrina 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 13 00:03:12
85 901 Loh Celina 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 14 00:03:14
90 928 Zehetmayer Lena 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 15 00:03:17
94 896 Reder Amelie 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 16 00:03:18
95 910 Celik Hacer 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 17 00:03:18
101 937 Lechner Leonie 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 18 00:03:24
102 851 Holzer Veronika 5 AUT Union Pottenstein 19 00:03:25
106 886 Ebner Sabrina 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 20 00:03:28
108 1001 Gaber Kira 4 AUT VS HIrtenberg 21 00:03:28
109 887 Leitgeb Sandra 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 22 00:03:29
111 752 Aigner Laura-Marie 5 AUT Bad Vöslau 23 00:03:30
113 930 Zimeler Mona 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 24 00:03:31
114 898 Schopf Elisabeth 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 25 00:03:31
115 965 Hartner Sophie 4 AUT Pottenstein 26 00:03:32
116 743 Diry Selma 5 AUT Berndorf 27 00:03:32
117 832 Dorninger Amelie 5 AUT Günselsdorf 28 00:03:33
121 749 Pertl Vanessa 5 AUT Bad Vöslau 29 00:03:33
127 755 Krause Nicola 5 AUT ULC Mödling 30 00:03:37
133 1002 Manaj Laura 4 AUT VS Hirtenberg 31 00:03:41
134 892 Brandstätter Emely 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 32 00:03:41
135 877 Jakovac Maja 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 33 00:03:41
137 870 Grill Tamara 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1b 34 00:03:43
138 979 Fischer Sandra 4 AUT Union West Wien 35 00:03:44
140 834 Ramberger Marie 5 AUT Kottingbrunn 36 00:03:47
141 914 Jesic Emilie 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 37 00:03:47
145 902 Demeter Victoria 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 38 00:03:50
146 935 Sudenaz Keles 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 39 00:03:50
148 931 Alkan Selin 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 40 00:03:52
149 883 Srnec Karoline 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 41 00:03:52
150 1010 Radenkovic Ana 5 AUT Berndorf 42 00:03:52
151 966 Kostak Pia 4 AUT Pottenstein 43 00:03:54
152 912 Goluboy Monika 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 44 00:03:56
156 992 Öczoban Aylin 4 AUT Teesdorf 45 00:03:59
157 919 Reischer Melanie 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 46 00:04:00
162 876 Jakovac Anna 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 47 00:04:04
163 875 Goldhahn Aliyah 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 48 00:04:07
164 916 Lischka Lena 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 49 00:04:08
166 903 Wallner Elisa 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 50 00:04:17
167 885 Hauer Guilia-Marie 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 51 00:04:24
172 869 Wanzenböck Leonie 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 52 00:04:45
176 878 Murlasits Maria 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 53 00:05:26
M-Kinder 1
18 1020 Henrich Mika 5 AUT VS Berndorf 1 00:02:43
22 1000 Hlawka Julian 4 AUT VS Hirtenberg 2 00:02:46
23 721 Kripl Leon 4 AUT Union Pottenstein 3 00:02:47
33 985 Mirt Matteo 5 AUT Berndorf 4 00:02:55
34 846 Binder Nils 4 AUT Leobersdorf 5 00:02:56
39 998 Cakmak Roni 4 AUT VS Hirtenberg 6 00:02:58
40 848 Wolf Julian 5 AUT Wien 7 00:02:58
43 1037 Vasicek Florian 4 AUT 8 00:03:00
44 1023 Krenn Alexander 5 AUT VS Berndorf 9 00:03:01
48 934 Ziya Eken 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 10 00:03:02
49 894 Hackl Matthias 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 11 00:03:02
52 895 Budi Budi 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 12 00:03:03
56 880 Fidler David 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 13 00:03:05
58 1019 Heissbacher Simon 4 AUT SC Berndorf 14 00:03:06
65 997 Cakmak Dogukan 4 AUT VS Hirtenberg 15 00:03:09
75 868 Kürkcü Ramazan 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 16 00:03:10
77 905 Aster Maximilian 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 17 00:03:11
78 909 Auer Stefan 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 18 00:03:11
78 996 Alper Bozkurt 4 AUT VS Hirtenberg 18 00:03:11
81 920 Zeiler Marc-John 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 20 00:03:11
82 907 Adler Felix 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 21 00:03:12
83 900 Sieder Alexander 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 22 00:03:12
91 918 Pischem Christian 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 23 00:03:17
92 904 Manjic Elmir 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 24 00:03:17
97 1021 Kieswetter Denis 5 AUT Berndorf 25 00:03:21
100 879 Rochus Stefan 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 26 00:03:23
105 1022 Krenn Florian 5 AUT VS Berndorf 27 00:03:27
110 881 Oguz Müslüm 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 28 00:03:29
112 917 Lischka Moritz 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 29 00:03:30
117 872 Winkler Maik 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1b 30 00:03:33
122 854 Rapolter Dominik 5 AUT Wiener Neudorf 31 00:03:33
123 959 Duric Filip 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2b 32 00:03:33
126 888 Ebner Patrick 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 33 00:03:37
136 873 Bunyai Justin 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1b 34 00:03:42
142 867 Iacob Benjamin 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 35 00:03:48
153 767 Kozarits Joel 5 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 36 00:03:57
155 866 Wiskocil Gabriel 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 37 00:03:58
165 884 Schumak Rafael 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 38 00:04:13
169 891 Canatan Gökalp 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2b 39 00:04:28
170 874 Ehmann Ismail 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1M 40 00:04:33
173 865 Tutumlu Arda 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 1a 41 00:04:49
174 899 Zott Philip 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2M 42 00:04:55
177 890 Hanke Alexander 5 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2b 43 00:05:37
179 882 Krutzler Lukas 4 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 2a 44 00:06:39
W-Kinder 2
7 734 Weilharter Anna-Lena 2 AUT Dsg 1 00:02:33
10 840 Bosch Sarah 2 AUT KellerbergKids 2 00:02:36
12 970 Himmelsbach Norina 2 AUT Union Pottenstein 3 00:02:37
12 705 Hofer Jana 2 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 3 00:02:37
15 969 Pluy Sophia 3 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 5 00:02:40
25 967 Artner Nina 3 AUT Bad Vöslau 6 00:02:50
26 835 Ramberger Romi 3 AUT Kottingbrunn 7 00:02:50
27 927 Bahceduman Buse 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 8 00:02:51
31 807 Haas Tina 2 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 9 00:02:54
37 849 Wolf Carina 3 AUT Wien 10 00:02:57
51 706 Öller Lea-Victoria 2 AUT Guntramsdorf 11 00:03:03
53 1005 Ottmann Anna-Lena 3 AUT VS Hirtenberg 12 00:03:03
54 833 Schruf Nessy 2 AUT Enzesfeld 13 00:03:04
59 977 Kivrakdal Tolga 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 14 00:03:06
62 772 Güler Gözde 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 15 00:03:09
65 913 Grill Lea 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 16 00:03:09
69 790 Schumak Marie 2 AUT Berndorf 17 00:03:10
70 925 Wiedermann Christin 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 18 00:03:10
74 949 Birbamer Emma 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 19 00:03:10
86 778 Nikolic Andjela 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 20 00:03:14
88 936 Özülkü Irem 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 21 00:03:14
89 926 Hackl Sabine 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 22 00:03:15
93 761 Stangl Johanna 3 AUT Pottenstein 23 00:03:18
96 702 Schamp Lea 3 AUT Baden 24 00:03:19
99 708 Simlinger Daniela 2 AUT Leobersdorf 25 00:03:21
103 853 Rapolter Lisa 2 AUT Wiener Neudorf 26 00:03:26
128 991 Terzer Theresa 3 AUT Pottenstein 27 00:03:38
130 956 Ripa Iva 2 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4i 28 00:03:39
131 785 Radenkovic Natalija 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 29 00:03:39
132 776 Ôguz Rabia 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 30 00:03:40
139 924 Selin Savci 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 31 00:03:44
143 954 Karadavut Aleyna 2 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4i 32 00:03:49
144 955 Laimer Lea 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4i 33 00:03:49
147 958 Henrich Livia 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 34 00:03:51
154 957 Visnjevski Anastasia 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4i 35 00:03:57
158 943 Trost Sahra 2 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 36 00:04:01
160 783 Ismajli Emine 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 37 00:04:03
175 933 Rabia Karadavut 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 38 00:05:07
M-Kinder 2
1 986 Hajek Alexander 3 AUT 1. LC Parndorf 1 00:02:21
2 725 Putz Daniel 2 AUT Günselsdorf 2 00:02:23
3 983 Ruttner Daniel 3 AUT Baden 3 00:02:23
4 987 Rauscher Michael 2 AUT Union Pottenstein 4 00:02:23
5 764 Urbaniak Benjamin 3 AUT Alland 5 00:02:30
6 906 Zivanic Aleksandar 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3a 6 00:02:30
8 980 Weiss Bernhard 2 AUT Furth 7 00:02:33
9 855 Stickler Philipp 3 AUT And Now...The Runaways 8 00:02:36
11 1025 Krammer Lucas 2 AUT SC Berndorf 9 00:02:36
14 712 Motejlek Paul 2 AUT BAC Fußball Baden 10 00:02:38
16 1026 Dani Adrian 2 AUT SC Berndorf 11 00:02:42
17 472 Langer Jakob 3 AUT Oberpiesting 12 00:02:42
19 944 Stummvoll Konstantin 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 13 00:02:44
21 1031 Cech Jonas 3 AUT Bobbys Sport 14 00:02:45
28 856 Kalser Manuel 2 AUT Hauptschule Hirtenberg, 1a 15 00:02:52
38 1024 Hazod Elias 2 AUT Berndorf 16 00:02:58
41 793 Brandstetter Florian 3 AUT ATV Wiener Neustadt 17 00:02:59
42 744 Diry Tim 2 AUT Berndorf 18 00:03:00
45 939 Gashi Besmir 2 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 19 00:03:01
46 841 Bosch Martin 2 AUT KellerbergKids 20 00:03:01
47 1029 Shala Agon 2 AUT SC Berndorf 21 00:03:02
50 829 Gärtner Paul 2 AUT Hirtenberg 22 00:03:02
55 1028 Ardit Shala 2 AUT SC Berndorf 23 00:03:04
57 922 Vogel Pascal 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 24 00:03:05
63 736 Khieochaiyaphum Narongrit 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 25 00:03:09
67 999 Dautovic Filip 3 AUT VS Hirtenberg 26 00:03:09
68 946 Kratky Lee-Roy 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 27 00:03:09
70 932 Prpos Mihajlo 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3M 28 00:03:10
72 947 Schmid Christoph 2 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 29 00:03:10
80 951 Ascher Manuel 2 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4i 30 00:03:11
87 953 Fidler Markus 2 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4i 31 00:03:14
98 921 Mader Tim 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 32 00:03:21
104 773 Calis Ibrahim 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 33 00:03:27
107 941 Dudic David 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 34 00:03:28
119 837 Hackl Luca 3 AUT Pottenstein 35 00:03:33
120 942 Ismaili Orin 2 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 36 00:03:33
124 911 Eberl Harald 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 37 00:03:34
125 1027 Dijamant Shala 2 AUT SC Berndorf 38 00:03:34
128 976 Isufi Leon 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 39 00:03:38
159 948 Avni Elezaj 3 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 40 00:04:02
161 779 Yildiz Utku 2 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 41 00:04:03
168 960 Pauer Sebastian 2 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 3b 42 00:04:27
171 1033 Auer Luca-Etienne 2 AUT 43 00:04:36
178 1011 Kubitschek Moritz 3 AUT Berndorf 44 00:05:48
W-Schüler 1
4 971 Farese Laura 0 AUT 1. Laufclub Parndorf 1 00:10:05
8 732 Rodinger Jennifer 0 AUT SHS Wr.Neustadt 2 00:10:38
10 714 Appel Sophie 0 AUT Union Pottenstein 3 00:10:43
11 806 Haas Sarah 0 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 4 00:10:56
19 791 Wesely Michelle 0 AUT Felixdorf 5 00:12:52
20 740 Simlinger Barbara 0 AUT Leobersdorf 6 00:12:52
22 857 Bauer Alina 0 AUT Hauptschule Hirtenberg, 2b 7 00:13:11
24 984 Mirt Betina 1 AUT Berndorf 8 00:13:18
25 1013 Bintinger Lisa 0 AUT Enzesfeld 9 00:13:21
26 845 Rudavszky Victoria 0 AUT Berndorf 10 00:13:22
27 844 Luyer Pia 0 AUT Berndorf 11 00:13:25
28 978 Fischer Carina 1 AUT Union West Wien 12 00:13:26
32 830 Arslan Aylin 1 AUT BG Berndorf 13 00:14:07
35 945 Vogl Michelle 1 AUT Volksschule Berndorf 4a 14 00:15:18
M-Schüler 1
1 963 Ortner Niklas 1 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:09:27
2 968 Latzelsberger Oliver 1 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 2 00:09:33
3 1030 Blendrit Shala 0 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 3 00:10:04
5 789 Sprotte Sebastian 1 AUT Baden 4 00:10:05
6 1045 Hermann Armin 0 AUT Biedermannsdorf 5 00:10:31
7 1034 Doganay Berkan 1 AUT SC Pottenstein 6 00:10:36
9 1032 Vorauer Valentin 1 AUT 7 00:10:39
12 964 Resch Patrick 1 AUT ASK Trumau 8 00:11:03
13 722 Lotter Pascal 1 AUT Allianz SK Laufen 9 00:11:37
14 962 Ortner Marvin 1 AUT Union Pottenstein 10 00:11:40
15 775 Weissenböck Stefan 1 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 11 00:11:53
16 727 Ehn Thomas 1 AUT Wiener Neudorfer Rennschnecken 12 00:11:55
17 831 Sadiku Ndriqon 1 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 1B 13 00:12:44
18 774 Ramadani Kastriot 0 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 14 00:12:50
21 782 Agacaoglu Umut 1 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 15 00:12:52
23 777 Osztovics Lukas 0 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 16 00:13:16
29 805 Arslan Tayfun 0 AUT Pottenstein 17 00:13:27
30 803 Birbamer Kilian 0 AUT Berndorf 18 00:13:29
31 745 Resl Michael 0 AUT Bad Vöslau 19 00:13:34
33 781 Rochus Matthias 1 AUT Neue Mittlschule Berndorf 20 00:15:15
34 784 Kutiak Kevin 1 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 21 00:15:16
36 786 Adler David 1 AUT Neue Mittelschule Berndorf 22 00:15:25
W-Schüler 2
9 715 Schwarz Bernadette 99 AUT ULC Mödling 1 00:10:00
13 795 Schilling Iris 98 AUT HSV Marathon Wr.Neustadt 2 00:11:26
14 717 Reichegger Lisa 99 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 3 00:11:26
21 961 Ortner Julia 98 AUT Berndorf 4 00:13:43
22 1007 To Rena 98 AUT Berndorf 5 00:13:43
23 746 Resl Vivian 99 AUT Bad Voeslau 6 00:13:46
24 1015 Herzog Anna-Maria 99 AUT Hirtenberg 7 00:14:18
25 858 Unterberger Lea 99 AUT Hauptschule Hirtenberg, 4b 8 00:14:21
M-Schüler 2
1 859 Cech Adrian 99 AUT Hauptschule Hirtenberg, 3a 1 00:08:40
4 711 Gruber Stefan 99 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 2 00:09:18
5 735 Weilharter Lukas 98 AUT Dsg 3 00:09:33
7 842 Bosch Florian 99 AUT KellerbergKids 4 00:09:51
8 1044 Hermann Gregor 98 AUT Biedermannsdorf 5 00:09:57
12 861 Ascher Nicolas 99 AUT Hauptschule Hirtenberg, 4b 6 00:11:20
15 788 Sprotte Fabian 99 AUT Baden 7 00:11:53
16 860 Bauer Adrian 98 AUT Hauptschule Hirtenberg, 4b 8 00:11:53
17 863 Ekramuddin Alekozai 98 AUT Hauptschule Hirtenberg, 4a 9 00:12:19
18 864 Chpelwak Zamirullah 98 AUT Hauptschule Hirtenberg, 4b 10 00:12:28
W-Jugend
11 726 Kühmayer Theresa 97 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 1 00:10:42
19 802 Birbamer Anna 96 AUT Berndorf 2 00:13:25
20 1048 Fröwis Sarah 96 AUT Siegenfeld 3 00:13:31
M-Jugend
2 713 Gruber Lukas 97 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 1 00:08:57
3 862 Saifudin Ahmadi 97 AUT Hauptschule Hirtenberg, 4b 2 00:09:15
6 707 Öller Benjamin 96 AUT Guntramsdorf 3 00:09:40
10 787 Osztovics Daniel 96 AUT Pottenstein 4 00:10:08
W-Junioren
76 533 Pluy Viktoria 0 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:27:20
85 Machac Melanie-Sophie 97 AUT LC Zero 2 00:27:51
138 560 Kjölbye Anne 96 AUT Baden 3 00:30:36
193 Trnka Anna-Maria 95 AUT Spark Runners 2 4 00:37:27
216 561 Pobric Alexandra 95 AUT 5 00:56:47
M-Junioren
25 459 Appel Benjamin 97 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:24:02
34 Seidler Marius 94 AUT Haus Theaterpark 2 2 00:24:48
43 Flachberger Jakob 97 AUT G Running Flatmountains 3 00:25:13
69 Flachberger Johannes 0 AUT G Running Flatmountains 4 00:27:02
114 267 Brokke Jakob 98 AUT SportunionPottenstein 5 00:29:25
115 555 Langer Jakob 99 AUT Pottenstein 6 00:29:26
124 Mondl Maximilian 98 AUT G Karateclub Berndorf 7 00:29:34
183 559 Welehorski Noel 5 AUT 8 00:35:27
W-20
89 26 Pillwein Stefanie 84 AUT BeerleaderS 1 00:28:00
106 461 Fischer Yvonne 84 AUT St.Veit/Tr. 2 00:29:01
122 Pieringer Desiree 93 AUT G Karateclub Berndorf 3 00:29:32
147 111 Tichy Ines 84 AUT Lichtenwörth 4 00:31:30
157 Baumgartner Doris 91 AUT www.wetter365.at - 2 5 00:32:30
166 506 Penninger Babsi 85 AUT Kottingbrunn 6 00:33:25
187 201 Kiesl Martina 84 AUT Muggendorf 7 00:36:20
190 511 Bohusch Ramona 84 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 8 00:36:42
198 Lafolie Lisa 93 AUT Spark Runners 2 9 00:38:02
202 492 Schäfer Birgit 87 AUT Bad Fischau-Brunn 10 00:38:23
210 Bruckner Tanja 86 AUT Haus Theaterpark 2 11 00:45:15
211 Grundtner Sabrina 88 AUT Haus Theaterpark 2 12 00:45:15
215 Tobic Sladjana 89 AUT Haus Theaterpark 3 13 00:56:46
M-20
8 25 Haumer Christian 84 AUT www.fairprint.at 1 00:21:08
10 8 Böck Thomas 91 AUT SV Sooss 2 00:21:33
12 174 Hirschvogl Florian 86 AUT Kottingbrunn 3 00:22:01
17 558 Käfer Markus 86 AUT 4 00:23:08
28 178 Satter Helmut 86 AUT Pottenstein 5 00:24:04
31 Tschiderer Gregor 86 AUT Gartengestalltung Lagler 6 00:24:23
41 Tschiderer Thomas 89 AUT STARLINGER 2 7 00:25:01
42 Wagenhofer Stefan 86 AUT Gartengestalltung Lagler 8 00:25:11
44 481 Uhlschmid Matthias 88 AUT FFTH 9 00:25:13
48 Stangl Dominic 91 AUT STARLINGER 4 10 00:25:35
66 182 Steinberger Thomas 88 AUT SC Triestingtal 11 00:26:46
87 507 Willhalm Dominik 89 AUT FA. Starlinger 12 00:27:55
96 Heindl Stefan 86 AUT www.wetter365.at 13 00:28:19
111 Grabenweger Markus 86 AUT STARLINGER 2 14 00:29:11
129 Fischbacher Patrick 84 AUT STARLINGER 3 15 00:30:11
131 548 Lechner Christian 86 AUT Starlinger 16 00:30:13
136 526 Szolik Rene 88 AUT FF Schönau 17 00:30:28
137 546 Blaha Alexander 84 AUT 18 00:30:29
143 266 Stickler Florian 86 AUT FF Leobersdorf 19 00:31:16
153 501 Bohusch Norbert 84 AUT Berndorf 20 00:32:21
164 Kronschläger Stefan 91 AUT STARLINGER 4 21 00:33:19
189 537 Habach Firas 86 AUT FFTH 22 00:36:23
193 Hoppel Thomas 90 AUT Spark Runners 2 23 00:37:27
208 499 Schedivy Christof 92 AUT Berndorf 24 00:41:52
W-30
14 272 Hover Nicole 81 AUT UTTB 1 00:22:47
35 118 Franta Heidi 75 AUT Felixdorf 2 00:24:49
68 29 Wölfler Beate 80 AUT Ebreichsdorf 3 00:26:58
82 189 Wichert Rodica 75 AUT LT Trumau 4 00:27:39
93 538 Bader Elisabeth 77 AUT Leobersdorf 5 00:28:07
94 Schütz Eva 74 AUT VS Berndorf 6 00:28:10
95 188 Schatzl Barbara 76 AUT Hartkirchen 7 00:28:12
98 273 Zeschitz Monika 81 AUT Niederabsdorf 8 00:28:26
145 452 Hatzl Michi 76 AUT Bad Vöslau 9 00:31:22
150 Schwanzer Andrea 74 AUT G Schwanzer 10 00:31:34
154 177 Lauermann Melanie 83 AUT Bad Fischau 11 00:32:21
165 505 Hinterberger Lisi 81 AUT Berndorf 12 00:33:25
173 24 Tacke Kerstin 79 GER Tri Runners Baden 13 00:34:29
176 487 Rosenkranz Patrizia 83 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 14 00:34:47
178 Oblak Dagmar 75 AUT Haus Theaterpark 1 15 00:34:54
181 470 Cafourek Claudia 82 AUT Baden 16 00:35:04
182 552 Simlinger Astrid 75 AUT 17 00:35:09
186 528 Kaufmann Birgit 76 AUT Kottingbrunn 18 00:36:16
196 127 Dippe Martina 74 AUT Kottingbrunn 19 00:37:31
197 462 Fritschay Doris 76 AUT Pottenstein 20 00:37:39
201 196 Schruf Eva-Maria 74 AUT Enzesfeld 21 00:38:16
M-30
1 Pucher Wolfgang 74 AUT Theresienfeld 1 00:18:53
3 Wrzaczek Stefan 80 AUT Berndorf 2 00:19:11
4 Bock Marius 75 AUT ASKÖ Breitenau 3 00:19:29
6 18 Gass Helmut 75 AUT Skiclub Triestingtal 4 00:20:41
11 262 Vasicek Stefan 74 AUT 5 00:21:47
15 268 Sivich Christoph Sir 76 AUT Tri RUNNER Baden 6 00:23:04
18 Axmann Michael 75 AUT Gartengestalltung Lagler 7 00:23:14
24 Sames Mario 80 AUT STARLINGER 2 8 00:23:52
32 6 Pinter Paul 78 AUT Pottenstein 9 00:24:32
36 66 Schwarzmann Thomas 76 AUT Fan O Mental Racing Team 10 00:24:49
37 271 Nistelberger Alexander 78 AUT Münchendorf 11 00:24:54
39 186 Wichert Thomas 75 AUT LT Trumau 12 00:24:56
40 Rupp Jürgen 82 AUT STARLINGER 5 13 00:25:00
46 Gratzl Rene 75 AUT STARLINGER 5 14 00:25:20
55 Lovranich Christian 75 AUT STARLINGER 4 15 00:26:07
63 Wallner Martin 77 AUT STARLINGER 5 16 00:26:38
72 219 Kirchmayer Udo 74 AUT Leobersdorf 17 00:27:06
73 47 Hofbauer Johannes 80 AUT Furth A.D.Tr. 18 00:27:13
74 217 Hutter Andreas 77 AUT LC Wienerwaldschnecken 19 00:27:14
80 65 Fegerl Leo 76 AUT Judo Guntramsdorf 20 00:27:33
90 55 Haiden Thomas 77 AUT Wiener Neustadt 21 00:28:04
91 72 Hoffer Richard 81 AUT Möllersdorf 22 00:28:04
101 471 Kobinger Alexander 82 AUT Baden 23 00:28:39
102 Pechhacker Andreas 82 AUT STARLINGER 3 24 00:28:45
103 456 Steinbacher Christoph 79 AUT Altenmarkt 25 00:28:45
104 190 Haimberger Erich 77 AUT PBC Fit For Business 26 00:28:49
105 86 Kellner Martin 76 AUT FFTH 27 00:28:56
110 41 Stolarz Michael 77 AUT Teesdorf 28 00:29:11
120 223 Feßl Christoph 81 AUT Trumau 29 00:29:31
123 215 Stickler Stefan 74 AUT And Now...The Runaways 30 00:29:33
132 269 Kamleitner Andreas 80 AUT Mödling 31 00:30:13
134 544 Ellesch Martin 81 AUT Siebenhaus 32 00:30:23
141 Blaha Martin 74 AUT www.wetter365.at - 2 33 00:30:49
144 237 Loydold Andreas 83 AUT Kottingbrunn 34 00:31:17
149 261 Krenn Thomas 81 AUT Pottenstein 35 00:31:32
160 Gritsch Herbert 75 AUT www.wetter365.at - 2 36 00:33:06
169 Steinböck Harald 74 AUT G Sparkrunners 1 37 00:33:46
174 Raulin Robert 77 AUT www.wetter365.at 38 00:34:36
188 49 Karl Christian 78 AUT Pernitz 39 00:36:20
191 547 Waha Thomas 81 AUT Wien 40 00:36:48
192 Mitterecker Florian 83 AUT STARLINGER 3 41 00:36:49
207 545 Regensburger Klaus 75 AUT Wien 42 00:41:50
W-40
45 Korec Susanne 67 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 1 00:25:20
53 257 Nemecek Claudia 67 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 2 00:26:00
107 59 Seewald Eva 70 AUT SPIndustries 3 00:29:06
116 Hartner Elke 72 AUT G Sparkrunners 1 4 00:29:27
117 Pisowicz Beata 65 AUT Haus Theaterpark 1 5 00:29:27
121 260 Rataj Bettina 65 AUT Leobersdorf 6 00:29:32
128 124 Orlik Elisabeth 66 AUT Bad Vöslau 7 00:30:09
140 153 Schäfer Gudrun 73 AUT BeerleaderS 8 00:30:41
159 227 Artner Birgit 72 AUT Bad Vöslau 9 00:32:46
170 224 Strobl Margareta 65 AUT Winzendorf 10 00:33:46
179 473 Langer Karin 71 AUT Oberpiesting 11 00:35:02
185 230 Kemeter Karin 64 AUT Pfaffstätten 12 00:36:01
199 Machac Erika 70 AUT LC Zero 13 00:38:07
200 Podest Gabriele 69 AUT Haus Theaterpark 1 14 00:38:08
204 122 Bauer Martina 69 AUT Guntramsdorf 15 00:39:06
205 10 Brezinscak Gabi 72 AUT Blumau 16 00:40:03
214 Pobric Dilajla 69 AUT Haus Theaterpark 3 17 00:54:10
M-40
2 Wallner Wolfgang 64 AUT LAG NÖ Mitte 1 00:18:55
5 Rathgeb Reinhard 72 AUT LCCWien 2 00:19:54
7 274 Hirsch Werner 66 AUT MOVINGrunning 3 00:20:45
16 221 Ortner Gernot 71 AUT Berndorf 4 00:23:08
19 22 Haimberger Richard 72 AUT PBC Fit For Business 5 00:23:21
20 Dresch Hans 66 AUT SV Hernstein 6 00:23:35
21 460 Steiner Peter 71 AUT Union Pottenstein 7 00:23:39
22 259 Cech Christian 70 AUT Enzesfeld 8 00:23:42
26 226 Hödl Josef 64 AUT Fitnesscenter Olympia Berndorf 9 00:24:03
29 206 Kirisics Gerhard 64 AUT ATUS HIRTENBERG 10 00:24:15
33 Zettel Reinhard 72 AUT G Schwanzer 11 00:24:41
38 539 Hochreiter Thomas 68 AUT Pottenstein 12 00:24:56
47 238 Seewald Christian 71 AUT The Sleepwalkers 13 00:25:34
49 23 Blümel Gerhard 64 AUT Leithaprodersdorf 14 00:25:36
50 550 Pluy Johann 68 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 15 00:25:36
54 540 Ifkovics Emil 69 AUT Felixdorf 16 00:26:04
56 220 Wokoun Christoph 68 AUT RUN For FUN Krems 17 00:26:13
58 173 Lassmann Gerhard 70 AUT Lc Wienerwaldschnecken 18 00:26:17
60 Schütz Christian 73 AUT VS Berndorf 19 00:26:22
61 180 Holzer Herfried 72 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 20 00:26:37
62 543 Mirt Maximilian 69 AUT Berndorf 21 00:26:37
64 85 Haderer Markus 73 AUT Tri Runners Baden 22 00:26:41
67 92 Maglot Thomas 66 AUT Baden 23 00:26:49
70 Klikowitsch Alexander 65 AUT G Karateclub Berndorf 24 00:27:03
75 480 Schuch Friedrich 67 AUT Schaeffler Austria 25 00:27:19
77 11 Kozich Martin 65 AUT Wien 26 00:27:22
79 Flachberger Christian 66 AUT G Running Flatmountains 27 00:27:25
83 113 Stangl Leopold 71 AUT Pottenstein 28 00:27:45
84 Schmidt Harald 66 AUT LC Zero 29 00:27:51
86 32 Wofinger Gerald 69 AUT Baden 30 00:27:51
88 256 Scharkaroff Christian 67 AUT Berndorf II 31 00:27:59
92 228 Effenberger Georg 66 AUT ATUS Bad Vöslau 32 00:28:06
97 117 Schweiger Karl 68 AUT Lichtenegg 33 00:28:22
99 53 Vozi-Kolbinger Michael 69 AUT LC Gwichthoitn 34 00:28:29
100 222 Willimayer Gerhard 67 AUT Pottenstein 35 00:28:32
108 497 Novacek Kurt 65 AUT Pottenstein 36 00:29:07
119 43 Ehn Alexander 66 AUT Wiener Neudorfer Rennschnecken 37 00:29:28
126 557 Pauer Alexander 69 AUT Berndorf 38 00:29:53
130 107 Krenn Gerhard 65 AUT The Sleepwalkers 39 00:30:13
135 541 Langenecker Martin 73 AUT Neurisshof 40 00:30:23
142 551 Simlinger Christian 64 AUT 41 00:31:00
148 121 Bernard Michael 64 AUT Pfaffstätten 42 00:31:30
151 556 Engel Matthias 70 AUT Enzesfeld 43 00:31:46
158 554 Sadettin Duman 66 AUT 44 00:32:33
162 35 Haderer Michael 70 AUT Dörfler Heavyrunners 45 00:33:10
163 34 Berger Hans 65 AUT Dörfler Heavyrunners 46 00:33:11
168 Herzog Gregor 65 AUT Haus Theaterpark 3 47 00:33:42
177 209 Dinda Michael 67 AUT Wiener Neudorfer Rennschnecken 48 00:34:52
195 123 Decker Dieter 68 AUT Günselsdorf 49 00:37:30
206 225 Schütz Arno 64 AUT Wr. Neustadt 50 00:41:21
212 463 Göstl Peter 64 AUT Sollenau 51 00:49:47
W-50
52 Reischer Michaela 61 AUT STARLINGER 1 1 00:25:56
109 50 Stadtmann Maria 59 AUT Reisenberg 2 00:29:09
133 14 Wagner Andrea 62 AUT Möllersdorf 3 00:30:14
156 119 Dupal Elisabeth 58 AUT Leobersdorf 4 00:32:28
167 158 Strohschneider Eva 60 AUT Kottingbrunn 5 00:33:29
180 21 Skrianz Brigitte 63 AUT Pfaffstätten 6 00:35:02
184 527 Matal Gertraud 58 AUT Berndorf 7 00:35:50
209 Kerschbaumer Barabara 58 AUT VS Berndorf 8 00:42:01
213 464 Beck Anita 63 AUT Sollenau 9 00:49:47
M-50
9 181 Drage Stefan 59 AUT HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1 00:21:31
13 474 Rudavszky Alexander 63 AUT Berndorf 2 00:22:33
23 264 Drlicek Gottfried 58 AUT Baden 3 00:23:47
27 258 Horn Josef 63 AUT ATUS Hirtenberg 4 00:24:04
30 Schwarz Wilhelm 63 AUT STARLINGER 1 5 00:24:18
51 Schober Manfred 60 AUT STARLINGER 1 6 00:25:54
57 232 Kohlert Norbert 57 AUT Judoclub ATUS Guntramsdorf 7 00:26:14
71 198 Bitzinger Georg 63 AUT FA. Starlinger 8 00:27:05
78 57 Mels Frans 60 NED Altenmarkt 9 00:27:23
112 239 Schneider Anton 60 AUT 10 00:29:16
113 125 Weidinger Gerhard 59 AUT Allianz SK Laufen 11 00:29:23
118 Hayden Peter 63 AUT G Sparkrunners 1 12 00:29:27
127 2 Redl Günter 56 AUT And Now...The Runaways 13 00:30:06
139 30 Baumgartner Andreas 63 AUT Berndorf II 14 00:30:40
152 Peprnicek Günter 61 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 15 00:32:16
155 44 Gänsler Peter 62 AUT Tanzschule Dobner 16 00:32:27
203 Potakowskyj Andreas 63 AUT www.wetter365.at 17 00:39:01
W-60
171 38 Mayrhofer Helga 42 AUT Enzesfeld 1 00:33:59
172 275 Strassner Edit 53 HUN 1. Laufclub Parndorf 2 00:34:26
M-60
59 265 Halbwachs Wolfgang 52 AUT UTTB 1 00:26:19
65 129 Rott Harald 52 AUT SV Semperit 2 00:26:45
80 Schwanzer Leo 49 AUT G Schwanzer 3 00:27:33
125 229 Seyser Hermann 51 AUT ESV Mahrersdorf 4 00:29:40
146 276 Böröczky Zoltan 41 HUN Soporn 5 00:31:22
161 212 Gaubmann Helmut 37 AUT Naturfreunde Enzesfeld 6 00:33:07
175 270 Mace Otto 43 AUT Wien 7 00:34:43
Walker
26 535 Steinhauser Annemarie 66 AUT Su Afs Nö Süd 1 00:17:29
27 553 Schmid Alois 59 AUT Haiming 1 00:17:55
28 486 Fuchs Manfred 58 AUT Su Afs Nö Süd 2 00:18:17
29 494 Wallner Larissa 98 AUT Berndorf 2 00:18:30
30 91 Holzer Andreas 76 AUT Enzesfeld 3 00:18:56
35 479 Welz-Gwozdz Renate 68 AUT Schaeffler Austria 3 00:19:18
36 233 Würrer Isabella 76 AUT Sollenau 4 00:19:42
31 478 Munz Wolfgang 61 AUT Schaeffler Austria 4 00:19:14
32 82 Nowy Harald 62 AUT Schaeffler Austria 5 00:19:15
37 235 Kraushofer Bettina 86 AUT Neudörfl 5 00:20:33
38 495 Wallner-Trieb Zdenka 68 AUT Berndorf 6 00:20:54
33 477 Krenold Gerhard 58 AUT Schaeffler Austria 6 00:19:16
34 476 Judmair Ernst 57 AUT Schaeffler Austria 7 00:19:16
39 502 Wittholm Lena 1 AUT Berndorf 7 00:20:55
40 516 Traun Lydia 71 AUT Lebenshilfe NÖ Pottenstein 8 00:21:19
42 199 Wurzinger Andreas 62 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 8 00:21:41
41 164 Wagl Hilde 59 AUT Ebreichsdorf 9 00:21:34
44 74 Grohmann Herbert 41 AUT Wien 9 00:21:57
49 520 Mayrhofer Walter 61 AUT Lebenshilfe NÖ Pottenstein 10 00:22:56
43 509 Peprnicek Helga 63 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 10 00:21:41
45 532 Wöhrer Doris 79 AUT SPARKWALKERS 11 00:22:11
54 519 Grandl Martin 88 AUT Lebenshilfe NÖ Pottenstein 11 00:24:43
46 549 Steiner Andrea 68 12 00:22:12
47 115 Krischke Sandra 80 AUT Wiener Neustadt 13 00:22:18
48 488 Holzer Sylvia 77 AUT Enzesfeld 14 00:22:22
50 542 Weiss Luzia 75 AUT Furth 15 00:23:12
51 469 Reischer Margit 72 AUT Furth 16 00:23:13
52 482 Adler Ingrid 73 AUT Berndorf 17 00:24:06
53 465 Ehardt Christa 54 AUT Heiligenkreuz 18 00:24:42
55 517 Reuscher Birgit 73 AUT Lebenshilfe NÖ Pottenstein 19 00:25:00
56 515 Sallachner Christine 57 AUT Lebenshilfe NÖ Pottenstein 20 00:25:04
57 475 Kulovics Barbara 65 AUT Berndorf 21 00:25:06
58 518 Staudinger Gerlinde 71 AUT Lebenshilfe NÖ Pottenstein 22 00:25:19
59 95 Walek Theres 57 AUT Wien 23 00:26:47
60 514 Landl Sabine 60 AUT Lebenshilfe NÖ Pottenstein 24 00:27:18
M-Junioren
18 88 Dedek Bernd 94 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:35:52
44 1121 Wildberger Felix 98 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 2 00:38:36
75 1162 Bruckner Philipp 95 AUT Bad Vöslau 3 00:42:18
98 87 Dedek Matthias 96 AUT Union Pottenstein 4 00:45:02
W-20
92 455 Homm Tatjana 86 AUT Hirtenberg 1 00:44:29
105 1151 Riegler Veronika 87 AUT Bad Vöslau 2 00:45:40
117 36 Melzer Michaela 87 AUT Traiskirchen 3 00:46:55
120 83 Dvoracek Barbara 85 AUT Amterl Runners 4 00:47:14
144 64 Blaschke Teresa 89 AUT Neuhaus 5 00:56:47
149 1154