GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Berndorf/Pottenstein - 2012
W-Knirpse
3 686 Dedek Nathalie 5 AUT Josefy Haus&Wärmetechnik 1 00:01:08
6 740 Schütz Magdalena 5 AUT VS2 1a 2 00:01:12
9 738 Reder Amelie 5 AUT VS2 1a 3 00:01:15
11 734 Gaubmann Sophie 5 AUT VS2 1a 4 00:01:16
12 661 Schamp Chiara 5 AUT Baden 5 00:01:19
13 868 Brandstetter Livia 5 AUT VS Hans Barwitzius 6 00:01:19
19 739 Schopf Elisabeth 5 AUT VS2 1a 7 00:01:23
25 870 Keil Luna 6 GER Berndorf 8 00:01:27
26 737 Koller Katharina 5 AUT VS2 1a 9 00:01:28
29 680 Rössler Desideria 6 AUT Furth 10 00:01:31
30 818 Dorninger Amelie 5 AUT Günselsdorf 11 00:01:34
30 826 Copnall Emilia 9 AUT Berndorf/St.Veit 11 00:01:34
32 873 Simlinger Elisabeth 6 AUT Leobersdorf 13 00:01:34
34 880 Schoderböck Rebecca-Zoe 7 AUT Turbo Schnecken 14 00:01:40
35 848 Ismaili Diona 6 AUT SC Berndorf 15 00:01:41
36 809 Gjyrevci Bleona 6 AUT Berndorf 16 00:01:41
37 944 Shala Laureta 6 Berndorf 17 00:01:41
39 943 Zukaj Viola 6 Berndorf 18 00:01:42
41 925 Diry Selma 5 AUT Berndorf 19 00:01:44
43 928 Rosenkranz Ronja 7 Berndorf 20 00:01:46
44 697 Wölfler Julia 6 AUT Wiener Neudorf 21 00:01:47
45 883 Fekete Diana 8 AUT Berndorf/St. Veit 22 00:01:50
46 727 Lechner Tabea 8 AUT JJGKA 23 00:01:50
47 898 Kiesl Melissa 7 AUT Muggendorf 24 00:01:54
48 882 Kozarits Colleen 8 AUT Berndorf/St. Veit 25 00:01:56
49 945 Shala Leonis 7 Berndorf 26 00:02:00
51 688 Stidl Hannah 8 AUT Berndorf 27 00:02:03
52 874 Lang Vivien 8 AUT Bad Vöslau 28 00:02:04
57 947 Alibegic Emina 7 AUT Berndorf 29 00:02:19
58 845 Ismaili Donesa 9 AUT SC Berndorf 30 00:02:21
60 702 Holzer Kerstin 9 AUT Enzesfeld 31 00:02:30
61 724 Pinter Johanna 8 AUT Pottenstein 32 00:02:39
M-Knirpse
1 906 Henrich Mika 5 AUT SC Berndorf 1 00:01:02
2 725 Lechner Jannik 6 AUT JJGKA 2 00:01:06
4 735 Hackl Matthias 5 AUT VS2 1a 3 00:01:08
5 651 Krenn Alexander 5 AUT The Sleepwalkers 4 00:01:11
7 907 Begovic Selmin 5 AUT SC Berndorf 5 00:01:13
8 838 Axmann Ferdinand 6 AUT Gartengestalltung Lagler 6 00:01:14
10 849 Rochus Stefan 6 AUT SC Berndorf 7 00:01:16
14 903 Bimaßl Emanuel 5 AUT SC Berndorf 8 00:01:20
15 890 Goster Sebastian 5 AUT Fahrafeld 9 00:01:20
16 846 Schütz Paul 6 AUT SC Berndorf 10 00:01:20
17 847 Hazod Gregor 6 AUT SC Berndorf 11 00:01:21
18 652 Krenn Florian 5 AUT The Sleepwalkers 12 00:01:22
20 840 Modaress Ramin 5 GER Baden 13 00:01:23
21 896 Steiner Stefan 5 AUT Neusiedl 14 00:01:24
22 905 Iacob Benjamin 5 AUT SC Berndorf 15 00:01:24
23 843 Gaubmann Felix 6 AUT Naturfreunde Enzesfeld 16 00:01:26
24 850 Kiesewetter Denis 6 AUT SC Berndorf 17 00:01:26
27 946 Hibegic Wedim 6 AUT Berndorf 18 00:01:30
28 741 Zott Philip 5 AUT VS2 1a 19 00:01:30
33 881 Kozarits Joel 5 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 20 00:01:35
38 878 Dionis Isufi 6 AUT Berndorf 21 00:01:41
40 833 Berger Kristóf 7 AUT Fahrafeld 22 00:01:42
42 901 Krowicki Felix 6 AUT Wiener Neustadt 23 00:01:45
50 722 Cettl Alexander 6 AUT Enzesfeld 24 00:02:01
53 825 Copnall Lewis 7 AUT Berndorf/St.Veit 25 00:02:04
54 871 Kuchner Paul 8 AUT Berndorf 26 00:02:06
55 830 Schamp Nico 8 AUT Baden 27 00:02:12
56 719 Ganglberger Simon 9 AUT Berndorf 28 00:02:18
59 675 Kulovics Peter 8 AUT Pottenstein 29 00:02:25
62 808 Streli Diar 10 AUT Hirtenberg 30 00:02:51
63 872 Bleier Simon 10 AUT Bad Vöslau 31 00:02:57
64 834 Berger Patrik 9 AUT Fahrafeld 32 00:03:22
65 902 Krowicki Maximilian 10 AUT Wiener Neustadt 33 00:03:50
W-Kinder 1
27 864 Holzer Helena 4 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:02:55
49 744 Bahceduman Buse 3 AUT VS2 2a 2 00:03:10
50 678 Birbamer Emma 3 AUT Berndorf 3 00:03:11
63 743 Axmann Marie 4 AUT VS2 2a 4 00:03:17
65 726 Lechner Leonie 4 AUT JJGKA 5 00:03:18
67 666 Fritschay Lara 4 AUT Flat Rock Stompers 6 00:03:18
68 829 Schamp Lea 3 AUT Baden 7 00:03:18
73 701 Pichler Yasmin 4 AUT Hernstein 8 00:03:20
75 745 Birbamer Pia 4 AUT VS2 2a 9 00:03:22
77 755 Wiedermann Christin 3 AUT VS2 2a 10 00:03:22
79 765 Wolf Lea 3 AUT VS2 2b 11 00:03:23
81 748 Hackl Sabine-Melanie 3 AUT VS2 2a 12 00:03:26
91 778 Plamberger Lea 3 AUT VS2 3a 13 00:03:29
98 751 Özülkü Irem 3 AUT VS2 2a 14 00:03:35
102 926 Arbeiter Sabrina 4 AUT VS 2 2b 15 00:03:38
105 762 Lischka Lena 4 AUT VS2 2b 16 00:03:40
107 938 Heinrich Livia 3 AUT Berndorf 17 00:03:41
119 776 Laimer Lea 3 AUT VS2 3a 18 00:03:53
120 893 Fischer Sandra 4 AUT Union West Wien 19 00:03:54
122 761 Kaiid Anita 3 AUT VS2 2b 20 00:04:05
126 749 Keles Sudenaz 4 AUT VS2 2a 21 00:04:09
129 764 Reischer Melanie 4 AUT VS2 2b 22 00:04:13
130 942 Nuhanovic Elma 3 Berndorf 23 00:04:14
131 770 Golubov Monika 4 AUT VS2 2b 24 00:04:14
132 914 Wallner Elisa 4 AUT Berndorf 25 00:04:25
M-Kinder 1
11 813 Stickler Philipp 3 AUT And Now...The Runaways 1 00:02:38
20 867 Brandstetter Florian 3 AUT VS Hans Barwitzius 2 00:02:50
22 917 Cech Jonas 3 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 3 00:02:53
25 835 Koller Bernhard 4 AUT Happy Moving 4 00:02:53
28 852 Budimir Patrick 4 AUT SC Berndorf 5 00:02:57
35 683 Welehorski Noel 4 AUT Bad Vöslau 6 00:03:02
37 899 Kripl Leon 4 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 7 00:03:03
46 758 Adler Felix 4 AUT VS2 2b 8 00:03:09
48 763 Lischka Moritz 4 AUT VS2 2b 9 00:03:10
51 752 Prpos Mihajlo 3 AUT VS2 2a 10 00:03:11
57 768 Brahimi Dior 4 AUT VS2 2b 11 00:03:14
58 766 Zeiler Marc-John 4 AUT VS2 2b 12 00:03:16
61 909 Theissenbacher Simon 4 AUT SC Berndorf 13 00:03:17
62 820 Steiner Mathias 3 AUT Neusiedl 14 00:03:17
64 767 Auer Stefan 4 AUT VS2 2b 15 00:03:17
65 908 Hodzic Belmin 4 AUT SC Berndorf 16 00:03:18
72 771 Pischem Christian 4 AUT VS2 2b 17 00:03:20
83 736 Hassan Budi 4 AUT VS2 1a 18 00:03:27
85 924 Kocyigit Kazim 3 AUT SC Berndorf 19 00:03:28
89 941 Isufi Leon 3 FC Berndorf 20 00:03:29
90 760 Jesic Emilio 4 AUT VS2 2b 21 00:03:29
93 750 Khieochaiyaphum Bon 3 AUT VS2 2a 22 00:03:31
96 700 Pichler Benjamin 4 AUT Hernstein 23 00:03:34
97 747 Eken Ziya 4 AUT VS2 2a 24 00:03:35
100 753 Rutter Josef 4 AUT VS2 2a 25 00:03:37
103 879 Schoderböck Patrick 4 AUT Turbo Schnecken 26 00:03:39
112 756 Wilson David 3 AUT VS2 2a 27 00:03:47
116 769 Eberl Harald 3 AUT VS2 2b 28 00:03:50
117 703 Melnick Ramana 3 AUT Pressbaum 29 00:03:50
127 742 Alkan Selin 4 AUT VS2 2a 30 00:04:10
133 851 Chervenski Dimitar 4 AUT SC Berndorf 31 00:04:51
W-Kinder 2
9 695 Weilharter Anna-Lena 2 AUT DSG Wien 1 00:02:36
12 654 Hofer Jana 2 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 2 00:02:39
17 918 Cech Hannah 1 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 3 00:02:46
18 827 Trojan Lena 2 AUT Aigen 4 00:02:47
19 691 Bosch Sarah 2 AUT Wien 5 00:02:47
33 836 Koller Alina 1 AUT Happy Moving 6 00:02:59
39 819 Steiner Magdalena 1 AUT Neusiedl 7 00:03:04
41 891 Fischer Hannah 1 AUT Leobersdorf 8 00:03:07
42 837 Kliment Leonie 2 AUT Berndorf 9 00:03:07
52 823 Schumak Marie 2 AUT Berndorf 10 00:03:11
55 794 Nikolic Jelena 2 AUT VS2 4b 11 00:03:12
56 792 Isufi Leona 2 AUT VS2 4b 12 00:03:13
60 772 Bauer Sarah 2 AUT VS2 3a 13 00:03:16
70 788 Tosun Rabia 2 AUT VS2 4a 14 00:03:19
78 786 Kutiak Anna-Marie 1 AUT VS2 4a 15 00:03:23
80 653 Öller Lea-Victoria 2 AUT Guntramsdorf 16 00:03:26
81 798 Sommerauer Julia 2 AUT VS2 4b 17 00:03:26
84 783 Büchsenmeister Nicole 2 AUT VS2 4a 18 00:03:27
86 801 Rudavszky Mariella 2 AUT VS2 4b 19 00:03:28
88 894 Oguz Rabia 2 AUT VS2 4a 20 00:03:29
91 787 Mayer Corinna 2 AUT VS2 4a 21 00:03:29
94 704 Simlinger Daniela 2 AUT Leobersdorf 22 00:03:31
101 921 Schrattenholzer Benita 1 AUT Aigen 23 00:03:38
108 668 Bichler Ida 2 AUT VS Grillenberg 24 00:03:43
110 679 Kolbinger Raphaela 2 AUT Bad Vöslau 25 00:03:44
114 876 Lovranich Selina 2 AUT Loviracing 26 00:03:49
121 779 Ripa Iva 2 AUT VS2 3a 27 00:04:01
123 800 Pantic Natasa 2 AUT VS2 4b 28 00:04:07
125 799 Bozkurt Firdevs 2 AUT VS2 4b 29 00:04:08
128 791 Dorner Sophia 1 AUT VS2 4b 30 00:04:11
M-Kinder 2
1 728 Ortner Niklas 1 AUT Berndorf 1 00:02:10
2 875 Latzelsberger Oliver 1 AUT Union Pottenstein 2 00:02:17
3 812 Stock Jakob 2 AUT Union Pottenstein 3 00:02:22
4 865 Sprotte Sebastian 1 AUT Baden 4 00:02:24
5 698 Putz Daniel 2 AUT Günselsdorf 5 00:02:26
6 729 Ortner Marvin 1 AUT Berndorf 6 00:02:31
6 853 Budimir Benny 2 AUT SC Berndorf 6 00:02:31
8 822 Doganay Berkcan 1 AUT SC Pottenstein 8 00:02:33
10 855 Kulovics Jannik 2 AUT SC Berndorf 9 00:02:38
13 662 Lotter Pascal 1 AUT Allianz SK Laufen 10 00:02:40
14 885 Weiss Bernhard 2 AUT Furth 11 00:02:41
15 854 Krammer Lucas 2 AUT SC Berndorf 12 00:02:44
16 857 Freitag Philipp 2 AUT SC Berndorf 13 00:02:46
21 856 Dani Adrian 2 AUT SC Berndorf 14 00:02:52
23 793 Kivrakdal Onur 2 AUT VS2 4b 15 00:02:53
24 693 Bosch Martin 2 AUT Wien 16 00:02:53
26 888 Walter Julian 1 AUT Sollenau 17 00:02:54
29 887 Zuderell Juen 1 AUT Berndorf 18 00:02:58
30 784 Buzaku Laurent 2 AUT VS2 4a 19 00:02:58
31 897 Cakmak Gürkan 2 AUT VS2 4b 20 00:02:59
32 796 Sadiku Ndriqon 1 AUT VS2 4b 21 00:02:59
34 807 Walenta Sebastian 2 AUT VS Pfarrplatz 22 00:03:00
36 795 Rochus Matthias 1 AUT VS2 4b 23 00:03:02
38 884 Vorauer Valentin 1 AUT Berndorf 24 00:03:04
40 861 Weißenböck Stefan 1 AUT SC Berndorf 25 00:03:04
43 696 Ehn Thomas 1 AUT Wiener Neudorfer Rennschnecken 26 00:03:07
44 860 Hazod Elias 2 AUT SC Berndorf 27 00:03:09
45 682 Reischer Oliver 1 AUT Furth 28 00:03:09
47 948 Reischer Felix 2 AUT Furth 29 00:03:10
53 785 Körpe Mustafa 1 AUT VS2 4a 30 00:03:12
54 790 Pospichal Lukas 2 AUT VS2 4a 31 00:03:12
58 858 Gashi Besmir 2 AUT SC Berndorf 32 00:03:16
69 934 Shala Agon 2 SC Berndorf 33 00:03:19
71 933 Singer Vincent 1 AUT Gymnasium Berndorf 34 00:03:19
74 681 Reischer Philip 1 AUT Furth 35 00:03:21
76 935 Ardit 2 Fußball 36 00:03:22
87 789 Paradov Boris 2 AUT VS2 4a 37 00:03:29
95 773 Fidler Markus 2 AUT VS2 3a 38 00:03:32
99 930 Shala Diamant 2 SC Berndorf 39 00:03:37
104 859 Ismaili Drin 2 AUT SC Berndorf 40 00:03:39
106 781 Adler David 1 AUT VS2 4a 41 00:03:41
109 824 Canta Adrian 1 RUM VS2 4a 42 00:03:43
111 684 Diry Tim 2 AUT Berndorf 43 00:03:45
113 802 Ascher Manuel 2 AUT VS2 3a 44 00:03:48
115 929 Jakowitsch Emil 2 AUT Berndorf 45 00:03:49
118 815 Gjyrevci Blerim 1 AUT VS2 4a 46 00:03:52
124 782 Avcioglu Ömer 1 AUT VS2 4a 47 00:04:07
W-Schüler 1
3 886 Novacek Lena 99 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:10:25
4 663 Appel Sophie 0 AUT Union Pottenstein 2 00:10:54
5 844 Haas Sarah 0 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 3 00:11:11
7 669 Rodinger Jennifer 0 AUT SHS Wr. Neustadt 4 00:11:33
12 660 Reichegger Lisa 99 AUT Lindabrunn 5 00:12:40
14 932 Singer Jona 99 AUT Gymnasium Berndorf 6 00:13:03
18 706 Dresch Sophie 99 AUT HS II Berndorf 7 00:14:07
19 711 Köhler Anita 99 AUT HS II Berndorf 8 00:14:08
21 712 Kilic Aycan 0 AUT HS II Berndorf 9 00:14:16
22 705 Simlinger Barbara 0 AUT Leobersdorf 10 00:15:04
24 904 Tosun Ümmügülsüm 0 AUT BG Berndorf 11 00:15:15
M-Schüler 1
1 718 Gruber Stefan 99 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 1 00:09:49
2 692 Bosch Florian 99 AUT Wien 2 00:10:20
6 915 Stockhammer Benedikt 0 AUT Enzesfeld 3 00:11:24
8 685 Döller Alexander 99 AUT Furth 4 00:12:16
9 708 Osztovics Lukas 0 AUT HS II Berndorf 5 00:12:25
10 816 Arslan Tayfun 0 AUT Pottenstein 6 00:12:31
11 832 Karl Alexander 0 AUT Pernitz 7 00:12:31
13 866 Sprotte Fabian 99 AUT Baden 8 00:12:44
15 677 Birbamer Kilian 0 AUT Berndorf 9 00:13:44
16 931 Shala Blendrit 0 SC Berndorf 10 00:13:58
17 710 Ilhan Ömer 99 AUT HS II Berndorf 11 00:14:07
20 672 Szigetvari Arnaud-Joseph 99 AUT Leobersdorf 12 00:14:11
25 910 Shala Mustaf 99 AUT SC Berndorf 13 00:15:26
26 707 Ramadani Kastriot 0 AUT HS II Berndorf 14 00:15:38
W-Schüler 2
10 869 Keil Laura 98 GER Union Pottenstein 1 00:10:07
12 730 Winter Lisa-Marie 97 AUT Berndorf 2 00:10:15
17 655 Kühmayer Theresa 97 AUT Union Pottenstein 3 00:10:41
23 674 Bruckner Nicole 97 AUT Union Pottenstein 4 00:11:24
24 657 Schrattenholzer Denise 97 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 5 00:11:26
25 699 Weber Simone 98 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 6 00:11:32
27 720 Gruber Anna 98 AUT Furth 7 00:13:12
29 731 Ortner Julia 98 AUT Berndorf 8 00:13:51
30 922 To Rena 98 AUT Berndorf 9 00:13:51
31 927 Hopel Nicole 98 AUT Matzendorf 10 00:13:53
33 667 Bichler Ilse 98 AUT BG Berndorf 11 00:14:34
34 831 Kirval Kevser 98 AUT Berndorf 12 00:15:17
36 716 Sandu Lisa-Luciana 98 AUT HS II Berndorf 13 00:16:36
37 713 Balazs Greta 98 AUT HS II Berndorf 14 00:16:40
M-Schüler 2
2 717 Gruber Lukas 97 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 1 00:09:00
5 664 Appel Benjamin 97 AUT Berndorf 2 00:09:36
6 913 Celik Ebubekir 98 AUT SC Berndorf 3 00:09:45
7 863 Schütz Martin 98 AUT SC Berndorf 4 00:09:45
8 939 Obrecht Bernhard 98 Union Pottenstein 5 00:09:53
16 715 Mondl Maximilian 98 AUT HS II Berndorf 6 00:10:32
18 694 Weilharter Lukas 98 AUT DSG Wien 7 00:10:51
20 671 Szigetvari Elemer 97 AUT Leobersdorf 8 00:10:56
21 900 Wildberger Felix 98 AUT Berndorf 9 00:10:57
22 690 Hermann Gregor 98 AUT ULC Mödling 10 00:11:13
26 714 Aktürk Hakan 98 AUT HS II Berndorf 11 00:12:35
W-Jugend
28 676 Birbamer Anna 96 AUT Berndorf 1 00:13:44
32 814 Fröwis Sarah 96 AUT Siegenfelder Dorfverein 2 00:14:29
35 821 Tomanovic Michaela 96 GER Karateclub Berndorf 3 00:15:42
M-Jugend
1 689 Stadlmann Dominik 95 AUT ÖBV 1 00:07:44
3 721 Moser Laurin 96 AUT Borg 2700 2 00:09:05
4 687 Dedek Matthias 96 AUT Union Pottenstein 3 00:09:34
9 805 Böhm Florian 96 AUT Enzesfeld 4 00:10:04
11 877 Öller Benjamin 96 AUT Guntramsdorf 5 00:10:12
13 804 Strasser Niklas 95 AUT Pottenstein 6 00:10:18
14 803 Nitsche Martin 95 AUT Pottenstein 7 00:10:22
15 709 Osztovics Daniel 96 AUT HS II Berndorf 8 00:10:31
19 916 Stockhammer Clemens 96 AUT Enzesfeld 9 00:10:56
W-Junioren
139 723 Sehnal Anne 98 AUT Baden 1 00:30:09
147 Schweiger Theres 93 AUT NN 2 00:30:28
172 Schweiger Lena 99 AUT NN 3 00:32:17
179 828 Demaku Diana 97 AUT Union Pottenstein 4 00:33:02
180 495 Pieringer Desiree 93 AUT Karateclub Berndorf 5 00:33:10
186 665 Bzdyk Viktoria 97 AUT Maria Enzersdorf 6 00:33:29
M-Junioren
28 269 Brandstätter David 93 AUT Tri Runners Baden 1 00:23:55
121 Keinz Patrick 94 AUT NN 2 00:29:17
135 258 Fröhling Jakob 94 AUT FF Altenmarkt 3 00:30:02
145 940 Brokke Jakob 98 AUT SportunionPottenstein 4 00:30:26
201 811 Grimm Bernhard 96 AUT Laxenburg 5 00:34:56
203 Gökce Enes 93 AUT NN 6 00:35:05
W-20
52 150 Potzmann Sandra 92 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 1 00:25:54
109 Karl Nicole 83 AUT Weinbau KARL 2 00:28:37
154 98 Rosenkranz Angelika 88 AUT Wiener Neustadt 3 00:31:03
158 264 Hötzinger Denise 89 AUT KFZKögl 4 00:31:38
188 Polz Ruth 88 AUT RUMAREI 5 00:33:42
189 80 Sattler Marlene 84 AUT Fahrafeld 6 00:33:53
213 149 Schrammel Kathrin 88 AUT TEAM HERBALIFE 7 00:36:09
220 519 Korec Lisa 89 AUT Fan Der Apotheke Berndorf 8 00:37:58
224 454 Kiesl Martina 84 AUT Muggendorf 9 00:38:41
226 509 Zodl Kerstin 89 AUT Sonnenstudio Karin Hoffer 10 00:39:27
231 51 Sattler Tatjana 88 AUT Altenmarkt 11 00:41:11
235 Marinescu Andrea 90 AUT Spark Runners 3 12 00:42:03
240 Blühberger Corinna 91 AUT Spark Runners 2 13 00:43:54
M-20
4 Bader Alexander 83 AUT Gartengestaltung Herzog 1 00:20:20
9 104 Hein Gabriel 90 AUT Breitenfurt 2 00:21:17
13 Böck Thomas 91 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 3 00:21:34
17 Pfeiffer Johann 84 AUT STARLINGER 2 4 00:22:08
27 Tschiderer Gregor 86 AUT Berndorf Band GmbH & Co 5 00:23:55
29 227 Kalkusch Michael 90 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 6 00:24:01
31 151 Szvetits Rene 84 AUT HSV Banditen 7 00:24:06
35 427 Uhlschmid Matthias 86 AUT FFTH 8 00:24:22
44 Schober Michael 89 AUT STARLINGER 5 9 00:25:20
45 74 Winkelmayer Stefan 84 AUT RT VW M.Berger GAINFARN 10 00:25:22
67 49 Birkmayer Benjamin 90 AUT Ruck Tchouk 11 00:26:41
75 270 Lechner Michael 91 AUT BORG Wr.Neustadt 12 00:27:09
77 Mitterecker Florian 83 AUT STARLINGER 4 13 00:27:16
85 236 Fekete Daniel 83 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 14 00:27:38
98 Sattler Patrick 85 AUT GewogArthur Krupp 15 00:28:11
105 Sachs Bernhard 90 AUT METRO Wr.Neustadt 16 00:28:30
114 Willhalm Dominik 89 AUT STARLINGER 2 17 00:28:57
132 Ogrean Bogdan 83 RO Berndorf Bäderbau 18 00:29:49
137 259 Fröhling Lukas 89 AUT FF Altenmarkt 19 00:30:04
146 479 Seewald Armin 87 AUT GewogArthur Krupp 20 00:30:27
157 Karner Michael 88 AUT STARLINGER 5 21 00:31:32
165 Uhl Christopher 91 AUT STARLINGER 5 22 00:31:48
171 Fischbacher Patrick 84 AUT STARLINGER 6 23 00:32:10
184 520 Glatz Josef-Florian 85 AUT Fan Der Apotheke Berndorf 24 00:33:22
185 517 Bohusch Norbert 84 AUT Berndorf 25 00:33:22
197 Hirsch Patrick 88 AUT Spark Runners 3 26 00:34:33
225 429 Habach Firas 86 AUT FFTH 27 00:39:02
234 499 Hoppel Stephan 86 AUT Berndorf 28 00:42:03
236 428 Koller Raphael 85 AUT FFTH 29 00:42:03
244 Rudolf Jan 83 AUT NN 30 00:52:41
W-30
26 268 Hover Nicole 81 AUT UTTB 1 00:23:51
50 266 Fleischner Marita 80 AUT HSV Marathon WN 2 00:25:42
82 40 Bader Elisabeth 77 AUT Leobersdorf 3 00:27:29
84 200 Kremsner Eva 77 AUT BawagPsk Sportklub 4 00:27:33
117 61 Wölfler Beate 80 AUT Wiener Neudorf 5 00:29:01
118 Wallner Cornelia 75 AUT ISG Team Leo 2 6 00:29:07
136 272 Wichert Rodica 75 AUT LT Trumau 7 00:30:03
150 65 Ivankovits Andrea 79 AUT Sdlg. Ma. Theresia 8 00:30:46
162 409 Tannert Isabella 78 AUT RuckTchouk 9 00:31:39
164 Rauninger Ines 79 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 10 00:31:43
174 Lampalzer Giouzel 76 AUT Berndorf Bäderbau 11 00:32:36
175 401 Hatzl Michaela 76 AUT Bad Vöslau 12 00:32:40
176 Elian Christina 74 AUT METRO Wr.Neustadt 13 00:32:51
177 Roschitz Birgit 74 AUT ISG Team Leo 1 14 00:33:01
178 229 Zeschitz Monika 81 AUT Korneuburg 15 00:33:02
183 251 Painsi Monika 77 AUT Neunkirchen 16 00:33:16
199 Steiner Claudia 74 AUT Spark Runners 3 17 00:34:39
208 418 Birbamer Alexandra 74 AUT Berndorf 18 00:35:33
212 516 Toifl-Goster Astrid 75 AUT Fahrafeld 19 00:36:02
214 Plasek Manuela 75 AUT PlaSti 20 00:36:18
216 Stidl Birgit 75 AUT PlaSti 21 00:36:46
239 Wöhrer Doris 79 AUT Spark Runners 1 22 00:43:51
M-30
1 Bock Marius 75 AUT RUMAREI 1 00:18:49
2 155 Wrzaczek Stefan 80 AUT UTTB 2 00:19:28
3 Vegh Jürgen 74 AUT STARLINGER 2 3 00:20:16
5 Wallner Alexander 75 AUT ISG Team Leo 1 4 00:20:29
10 Pelzelmayer Philipp 82 AUT ISG Team Leo 1 5 00:21:20
12 Jeschek Hannes 80 AUT 1028 6 00:21:32
16 105 Gass Helmut 75 AUT SC Triestingtal 7 00:21:51
19 47 Kopetzky Karl 75 AUT Union Pottenstein 8 00:22:19
20 83 Puntigam Peter 75 AUT ULC Mödling 9 00:22:23
22 234 Schiemer Harald 76 AUT Narurfreunde Bad Vöslau 10 00:22:30
25 Axmann Michael 75 AUT Gartengestalltung Lagler 11 00:23:49
33 Sames Mario 80 AUT STARLINGER 3 12 00:24:10
37 120 Schwarzmann Thomas 76 AUT Fan O Mental Racing Team 13 00:24:38
43 265 Kögl Alexander 74 AUT KFZKögl 14 00:25:19
47 Roschitz Martin 76 AUT ISG Team Leo 2 15 00:25:30
59 465 Steiner Gernot 81 AUT Neusiedl 16 00:26:21
60 33 Kirchmayer Udo 74 AUT Leobersdorf/Siebenhaus 17 00:26:24
62 18 Strobl Markus 78 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 18 00:26:27
63 147 Hitz Hartwig 81 AUT Waidhofen Thaya.Info 19 00:26:29
71 92 Auer Robert Mag. 79 AUT RT VW M.Berger GAINFARN 20 00:26:59
74 Lovranich Christian 75 AUT STARLINGER 6 21 00:27:03
79 Wallner Martin 77 AUT STARLINGER 4 22 00:27:24
87 60 Wappl Christian 79 AUT Traiskirchen 23 00:27:46
88 216 Hitz Silvin 79 AUT Waidhofen Thaya.Info 24 00:27:46
89 4 Pinter Paul 78 AUT Pottenstein 25 00:27:47
91 64 Ivankovits Marc 76 AUT Sdlg. Ma. Theresia 26 00:28:00
97 228 Fegerl Leo 76 AUT Traiskirchen 27 00:28:10
100 233 Kostic Milorad 77 AUT Bad Vöslau 28 00:28:12
103 138 Strallhofer Mathias 80 AUT TSMV 2010 Mödling 29 00:28:23
106 Neuwirth Gerhard 74 AUT G Turbo Schnecken 30 00:28:31
116 235 Kozarits Christoph 78 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 31 00:29:00
123 52 Kamleitner Andreas 80 AUT Mödling 32 00:29:20
126 128 Karl Christian 78 AUT Pernitz 33 00:29:35
129 162 Haiden Thomas 77 AUT Wr. Neustadt 34 00:29:44
130 100 Hofbauer Johannes 80 AUT FF Weissenbach 35 00:29:45
140 448 Holzer Andreas 76 AUT Enzesfeld 36 00:30:17
142 88 Haimberger Erich 77 AUT LC Leobersdorf 37 00:30:23
144 Pechhacker Andreas 82 AUT STARLINGER 6 38 00:30:24
156 Hnatkovic Marek 76 SVK NN 39 00:31:23
170 193 Stickler Stefan 74 AUT And Now...The Runaways 40 00:32:09
173 Oedendorfer Roman 80 AUT STARLINGER 4 41 00:32:18
194 Grill Martin 75 AUT STARLINGER 3 42 00:34:18
196 Steinböck Harald 74 AUT Spark Runners 2 43 00:34:21
198 192 Hofmann Rene 78 AUT Teesdorf 44 00:34:37
206 430 Scholz Gerhard 76 AUT FFTH 45 00:35:20
211 226 Stacherl Rudolf 73 AUT Weissenbach 46 00:35:59
219 Stidl Manfred 73 AUT PlaSti 47 00:37:56
221 502 Harga Akram 80 ÄGY Pottenstein 48 00:38:08
W-40
48 Schweiger Eva 68 AUT NN 1 00:25:32
56 Korec Susanne 67 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 2 00:26:12
66 260 Nemecek Claudia 67 AUT Cn Fitness Point 3 00:26:40
99 243 Rokitte Doris 68 AUT ULC Mödling 4 00:28:11
115 171 Klee Claudia 69 AUT Flat Rock Stompers 5 00:28:58
128 50 Birkmayer Sylvia 66 AUT Ruck Tchouk 6 00:29:41
134 Hartner Elke 72 AUT Spark Runners 2 7 00:30:01
138 144 Rataj Bettina 65 AUT Leobersdorf 8 00:30:07
155 416 Koger Sabine 68 AUT Bine Run Neudörfl 9 00:31:11
160 135 Seewald Eva 70 HUN SPIndustries 10 00:31:39
161 523 Hummelbrunner Regina 64 AUT ULC Mödling 11 00:31:39
190 244 Fröwis Ruth 69 AUT Siegenfelder Dorfverein 12 00:33:54
195 222 Halbwachs Sabine 68 AUT Tribuswinkel 13 00:34:19
204 249 Braun Susanne 66 AUT Kottingbrunn 14 00:35:18
210 Schmid Regina 63 AUT GewogArthur Krupp 15 00:35:56
218 67 Tröster-Stögerer Petra 67 AUT Laxenburg 16 00:37:33
222 156 Wolf-Pinter Eveline 63 AUT Sollenau 17 00:38:26
228 250 Brezinscak Gabi 72 AUT Blumau 18 00:39:54
230 Friedl Christine 68 AUT G Turbo Schnecken 19 00:40:26
243 70 Sajovic Angela 69 AUT Kottingbrunn 20 00:52:19
245 Schulz Brigitte 68 AUT G Turbo Schnecken 21 00:57:40
M-40
6 Rathgeb Reinhard 72 AUT RUMAREI 1 00:20:41
7 113 Neuhauser Gerald 64 AUT Mödling 2 00:20:49
8 110 Hein Patrick 68 AUT Breitenfurt 3 00:21:11
11 199 Nagy Johannes 67 AUT HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 4 00:21:25
14 Kössler Robert 68 AUT 1028 5 00:21:40
18 Dresch Hans 66 AUT Gartengestaltung Herzog 6 00:22:10
21 Cech Christian 70 AUT 1028 7 00:22:28
23 168 Haimberger Richard 72 AUT PBC Consulting Fit For Business 8 00:23:40
30 131 Übertrager Andreas 69 AUT Wien 9 00:24:01
32 157 Hödl Josef 64 AUT Fitnesscenter Olympia Berndorf 10 00:24:07
34 206 Horn Josef 63 AUT Atus Hirtenberg 11 00:24:13
36 31 Eidelpes Alexander 69 AUT Maria Enzersdorf 12 00:24:36
38 411 Steiner Peter 71 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 13 00:24:39
39 Hatschek Roland 66 AUT G Turbo Schnecken 14 00:24:40
40 Jägersberger Gottfried 70 AUT ISG Team Leo 2 15 00:25:02
41 464 Ortner Gernot 71 AUT Berndorf 16 00:25:05
46 142 Sehnal Erik 68 AUT Nikko Photovoltaik 17 00:25:29
51 19 Blümel Gerhard 64 AUT Leithaprodersdorf 18 00:25:42
53 Seewald Christian 71 AUT STARLINGER 1 19 00:25:55
55 Schwarz Wilhelm 63 AUT STARLINGER 1 20 00:26:02
57 Andreas Wojnicki 65 POL NN 21 00:26:13
64 Hochreiter Thomas 68 AUT Playbackgruppe Triestingtal 22 00:26:33
65 261 Winkler Gerhard 68 AUT Twin Taekwondo 23 00:26:36
69 73 Wokoun Christoph 68 AUT Krems 24 00:26:51
73 417 Birbamer Stefan 71 AUT Berndorf 25 00:27:02
76 48 Rattay Harald 68 AUT Ruck Tchouk 26 00:27:12
80 205 Effenberger Georg 66 AUT Bad Vöslau 27 00:27:24
81 271 Ferk Emmerich 63 AUT LT Trumau 28 00:27:25
83 423 Hanke Thomas 70 AUT Pottenstein 29 00:27:32
92 421 Schuch Friedrich 67 AUT Schaeffler Austria 30 00:28:01
93 89 Vonasek Stefan 65 AUT RC Sereno 31 00:28:03
94 214 Holzer Herfried 72 AUT Pottenstein 32 00:28:03
95 518 Nitsche Horst 68 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 33 00:28:05
101 Zöchling-Schlemmer Wolfgang 67 AUT GEMEINDE Schönau A.D.Triesting 34 00:28:19
102 9 Krenn Gerhard 65 AUT The Sleepwalkers 35 00:28:21
104 Bitzinger Georg 63 AUT STARLINGER 3 36 00:28:26
108 246 Sorger Fritz 71 AUT LC Leobersdorf 37 00:28:35
112 17 Vozi-Kolbinger Michael 69 AUT LC Gwichthoitn 38 00:28:43
119 203 Klikowitsch Alexander 65 AUT Karateclub Berndorf 39 00:29:07
120 Wieser Gernot 65 AUT GewogArthur Krupp 40 00:29:15
124 Hayden Peter 63 AUT Spark Runners 1 41 00:29:29
125 218 Keil Alexander 64 GER Berndorf 42 00:29:33
127 231 Novotny Gerhard 66 AUT Turbo Schnecken 43 00:29:39
131 525 Obrecht Christian 68 AUT Union Pottenstein 44 00:29:46
133 143 Benedikter Herbert 64 AUT Korneuburg 45 00:29:55
151 504 Haas Gerhard 64 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 46 00:30:48
153 245 Maglot Thomas 66 AUT Baden 47 00:30:55
166 Hrabak Helmut 67 AUT Playbackgruppe Triestingtal 48 00:31:58
168 Baumgartner Andreas 63 AUT Playbackgruppe Triestingtal 49 00:31:58
169 238 Walter Andreas 72 AUT Turnverein Sollenau 50 00:32:05
182 433 Dolenz Andreas 69 AUT Leobersdorf 51 00:33:15
200 68 Haderer Michael 70 AUT Dörfler Heavyrunners 52 00:34:40
202 219 Kulhavy Christian 63 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 53 00:34:57
207 197 Dinda Michael 67 AUT Wiener Neudorfer Rennschnecken 54 00:35:32
209 125 Berger Hans 65 AUT Dörfler Heavyrunners 55 00:35:48
215 456 Schweiger Roman 68 AUT Kottingbrunn 56 00:36:32
217 Müller Peter 67 AUT Berndorf Bäderbau 57 00:37:10
246 230 Linsbauer Wolfgang 64 AUT Turbo Schnecken 58 01:01:30
W-50
70 Reischer Michaela 61 AUT STARLINGER 1 1 00:26:55
141 30 Szvetits Melitta 62 AUT Naturfreunde Bad Vöslau 2 00:30:23
148 37 Hanusch Renate 60 AUT Baden 3 00:30:39
187 1957 Ganster Irmgard 57 AUT Berndorf 4 00:33:37
205 248 Strohschneider Eva 60 AUT Kottingbrunn 5 00:35:18
223 Sysel Michaela 57 AUT GEMEINDE Schönau A.D.Triesting 6 00:38:26
227 510 Hoffer Karin 61 AUT Sonnenstudio Karin Hoffer 7 00:39:29
229 Pluschkovits Wilma 62 AUT GEMEINDE Schönau A.D.Triesting 8 00:40:15
232 55 Bauer Barbara 62 AUT Lauftreff Trumau 9 00:41:25
237 Lasinger Brigitte 57 AUT GEMEINDE Schönau A.D.Triesting 10 00:43:35
238 Dolezal Gabriele 62 AUT Spark Runners 1 11 00:43:50
241 460 Melnick Susanne 59 AUT Pressbaum 12 00:48:13
242 Kilin Manuela 62 AUT G Turbo Schnecken 13 00:48:50
M-50
15 107 Giefing Werner 61 AUT LC Tausendfüssler Erlach 1 00:21:50
24 255 Drlicek Gottfried 58 AUT KSV Gutenstein 2 00:23:41
42 Gutmaier Erwin 61 AUT METRO Wr.Neustadt 3 00:25:07
54 158 Fellner Günter 58 AUT Sollenau 4 00:25:58
58 247 Kohlert Norbert 57 AUT Judoclub ATUS Guntramsdorf 5 00:26:20
61 Kranl Wolfgang 57 AUT Gartengestaltung Herzog 6 00:26:25
68 Karl Otmar 56 AUT Weinbau KARL 7 00:26:47
78 39 Laussegger Alfred 62 AUT Bad Vöslau 8 00:27:24
86 71 Kocsis Arpad 58 AUT Neufeld 9 00:27:43
90 Rottensteiner Karl-Heinz 58 AUT Gartengestalltung Lagler 10 00:27:52
107 253 Rauscher Hannes 62 AUT Union Pottenstein 11 00:28:32
110 273 Weber Josef 56 AUT LT Trumau 12 00:28:38
111 Kilin Josef 59 AUT G Turbo Schnecken 13 00:28:43
143 194 Stöger Robert 62 AUT Sooß 14 00:30:24
149 146 Jilch Johannes 56 AUT Bad Vöslau 15 00:30:43
152 21 Redl Günter 56 AUT And Now...The Runaways 16 00:30:53
159 482 Günter Peprnicek 61 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 17 00:31:39
181 431 Plank Adolf 60 AUT Schönau 18 00:33:14
191 503 Seewald Jörg 56 AUT SPIndustries 19 00:33:55
W-60
113 252 Hütthaler Christina 52 AUT HSV Wiener Neustadt 1 00:28:48
163 25 Larsen Verena 50 AUT Baden 2 00:31:41
192 75 Mayrhofer Helga 42 AUT Enzesfeld 3 00:34:02
M-60
49 109 Halbwachs Wolfgang 52 AUT UTTB 1 00:25:37
72 223 Wöhrer Manfred 52 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 2 00:27:00
96 82 Rott Harald 52 AUT Kirchschlag 3 00:28:08
122 130 Seyser Hermann 51 AUT ESV Mahrersdorf 4 00:29:18
166 115 Böröczky Zoltan 41 HUN 1. Laufclub Parndorf 5 00:31:58
193 237 Gaubmann-Sen. Helmut 37 AUT Naturfreunde Enzesfeld 6 00:34:13
233 Marker Erich 48 AUT NN 7 00:41:51
W-Walker
3 515 Zuderell Johanna 98 AUT Berndorf 1 00:17:27
9 521 Wallner Larissa 98 AUT Berndorf 2 00:18:43
11 452 Adler Ingrid 54 AUT Wien 3 00:19:02
12 514 Zuderell Martina 71 AUT Berndorf 4 00:19:17
14 419 Welz-Gwozdz Renate 68 AUT Schaeffler Austria 5 00:19:20
16 161 Kargl Claudia 67 AUT Zwölfaxing 6 00:19:23
19 241 Gräf Kathrin 82 AUT Sollenau 7 00:20:30
20 240 Würrer Isabella 76 AUT Sollenau 8 00:20:31
21 522 Wallner-Trieb Zdenka 68 AUT Berndorf 9 00:20:33
22 242 Kraushofer Bettina 86 AUT Sollenau 10 00:20:34
24 434 Guggenberger Manuela 68 AUT Enzesfeld 11 00:20:39
25 501 Wieser Edeltraude 54 AUT Pottenstein 12 00:20:50
27 478 Hackl Marion 72 AUT Sparkassenrunners 13 00:20:59
28 169 Grill Christina 81 AUT Sparkassenrunners 14 00:21:02
29 424 Wolkerstorfer Karin 69 AUT Baden 15 00:21:10
30 422 Thometich Ida 50 AUT Flat Rock Stompers 16 00:21:18
32 425 Reischer Margit 72 AUT Furth 17 00:21:49
33 513 Weiss Luzia 75 AUT Furth An Der Tr. 18 00:21:49
34 442 Siklosi Eveline 49 AUT Flat Rock Stompers 19 00:21:50
35 441 Mohsburger Romana 49 AUT Flat Rock Stompers 20 00:22:14
36 443 Fritschay Annemarie 51 AUT Flat Rock Stompers 21 00:22:22
37 484 Grabenweger Ulrike 84 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 22 00:22:27
38 6 Ulrichshofer Claudia 65 AUT Kottingbrunn 23 00:22:39
39 407 Pabi Sabine 71 AUT Deutsch-Wagram 24 00:22:41
40 449 Holzer Sylvia 77 AUT Enzesfeld 25 00:22:54
42 436 Rodler Adelheid 70 AUT Baden 26 00:23:50
44 410 Fritschay Doris 76 AUT Flat Rock Stompers 27 00:24:52
45 457 Walek Theres 57 AUT Wien 28 00:26:03
48 486 Jankowitsch Berta 47 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 29 00:27:01
M-Walker
1 164 Grabenweger Josef 54 AUT Pottenstein 1 00:15:06
2 160 Grabenweger Andreas 78 AUT Pottenstein 2 00:16:26
4 467 Schmid Alois 59 AUT Haiming 3 00:17:31
5 438 Fuchs Manfred 58 AUT Su Afs Nö Süd 4 00:17:40
6 201 Etmaier Gerhard 68 AUT Au Am Leithaberge 5 00:17:45
7 485 Wurzinger Andreas 62 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 6 00:17:57
8 263 Slepicka Josef 53 AUT ASKÖ Breitenau 7 00:18:06
10 7 Ulrichshofer Peter 57 AUT Kottingbrunn 8 00:18:45
13 95 Novy Harald 62 AUT Schaeffler Austria 9 00:19:19
15 420 Judmaier Ernst 57 AUT Schaeffler Austria 10 00:19:20
17 453 Eisner Bernhard 69 AUT Berndorf 11 00:19:37
18 232 Fankhauser Berndt 59 AUT Turbo Schnecken 12 00:19:59
23 163 Walenta Horst 63 AUT Baden 13 00:20:35
26 221 Grohmann Herbert 41 AUT Wien 14 00:20:56
31 408 Pabi Michael 67 AUT Deutsch-Wagram 15 00:21:41
41 66 Bichler Peter 69 AUT LC Leobersdorf 16 00:23:50
43 492 Oboril Adolf 36 AUT Pensionistenturner Pottenstein Fahrafeld 17 00:23:56
46 435 Rodler Christian 69 AUT Baden 18 00:26:50
47 437 Rodler David 94 AUT Baden 19 00:26:51
M-Junioren
26 117 Dedek Bernd 94 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:38:56
44 508 Bruckner Philip 95 AUT Bad Vöslau 2 00:41:45
67 496 Degeorgi Markus 93 AUT Sollenau 3 00:45:05
W-20
83 41 Perner Lisa 89 AUT Die Perners 1 00:48:26
92 111 Wallner Verena 86 AUT RAIKA Guntramsdorf1 2 00:51:12
95 91 Gruber Nicole 88 AUT Pottendorf 3 00:51:43
111 96 Hrusa Nina 86 AUT BOKU 4 01:00:30
113 1162 Postl Julia 92 AUT Bad Vöslau 5 01:02:49
M-20
6 217 Riedler Matthias 88 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:34:38
12 97 Fürst Markus 88 AUT Furth 2 00:36:42
14 1161 Spannring Martin 84 AUT Matzendorf 3 00:37:01
21 1153 Pacejka Reinhard 83 AUT Wiener Neudorf 4 00:37:45
25 81 Reisner Clemens 86 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 5 00:38:23
30 1102 Neuhauser Alexander 89 AUT Bad Vöslau 6 00:39:53
36 85 Andreas Stefan 85 AUT SV Raibau 7 00:40:28
46 78 Resch Michael 84 AUT Matzendorf 8 00:41:57
47 1168 Resch Robert 86 AUT Matzendorf 9 00:42:03
49 463 Salmannshofer Michael 86 AUT Wiener Neustadt 10 00:42:04
52 459 Blümel Markus 83 AUT Sollenau 11 00:42:31
53 1107 Riegler Michael 88 AUT Bad Vöslau 12 00:42:32
74 1104 Payer Emanuel 90 AUT Leobersdorf 13 00:46:15
80 506 Koger Alexander 86 AUT LC Tausendfüssler Erlach 14 00:47:45
101 124 Mantler Alexander 83 AUT Pottendorf 15 00:55:37
106 1152 Plutzar Thomas 83 AUT Wiener Neustadt 16 00:57:34
W-30
34 106 Welehorski Simone 80 AUT Bad Vöslau 1 00:40:25
73 195 Dinda Daniela 76 AUT Wiener Neudorfer Rennschnecken 2 00:46:14
88 10 Krimplstätter Birgit 80 AUT Guntramsdorf 3 00:50:43
89 212 Welehorski Sandra 82 AUT Wien 4 00:50:52
M-30
1 1108 Pleiveisz István 80 HUN Leobersdorf 1 00:31:41
2 254 Bauer Matthias 77 AUT DeliciousSign 2 00:33:53
7 69 Hauptmann Peter 81 AUT Ebreichsdorf 3 00:34:55
13 76 Grimm Anton 75 AUT Laxenburg 4 00:36:43
15 1163 Treipl Gerald 75 AUT Steinabrückl 5 00:37:17
17 1169 Esch Philipp 82 AUT Turnverein Sollenau 6 00:37:23
19 1 Sorger Harald 75 AUT LC Leobersdorf 7 00:37:34
23 507 Bruckner Michael 73 AUT Bad Vöslau 8 00:38:18
35 99 Spring Florian 78 AUT SV Semperit 9 00:40:26
37 1170 Wichert Thomas 75 AUT LT Trumau 10 00:40:33
39 468 Sili Miroslav 78 AUT Bad Vöslau 11 00:41:19
50 1167 Hoppel Martin 82 SUI Matzendorf 12 00:42:12
56 403 Cettl Christian 79 AUT Enzesfeld 13 00:43:17
58 1103 Hutter Gerald 78 AUT Bad Vöslau 14 00:43:48
59 43 Mahrhauser Manfred 78 AUT MarineVereinBadSauerbrunn 15 00:44:04
61 1106 Moser Martin 76 AUT Göttelsbrunn 16 00:44:08
66 414 Benkö Lorand 73 AUT Kottingbrunn 17 00:44:56
68 1111 Freund Michael 77 AUT Bad Vöslau 18 00:45:16
69 173 Granzin Silvio 75 AUT Bad Vöslau 19 00:45:16
70 211 Kaltenböck Bernhard 79 AUT Wien 20 00:45:24
75 152 Spritzendorfer Christian 73 AUT Wiener Neustadt 21 00:46:18
78 220 Blanda Ulrich 78 AUT Unteroberndorf 22 00:46:57
82 134 Krenn Thomas 81 AUT Pottenstein 23 00:48:14
84 204 Lang Christian 75 AUT Teesdorf 24 00:48:40
90 505 Haftner Thomas 82 AUT Wien 25 00:50:52
93 1156 Schoderböck Thomas 78 AUT Turbo Schnecken 26 00:51:21
105 11 Leo Christian 81 AUT FIT4LIFE 27 00:57:25
107 402 Firtl Marco 75 AUT FF Schönau 28 00:58:02
W-40
32 145 Skobek Manuela 70 AUT ÖTB LA Baden 1 00:40:14
42 210 Modaress Monika 72 AUT Baden 2 00:41:36
108 182 Skrianz Brigitte 63 AUT Pfaffstätten 3 00:58:49
109 497 Kemeter Karin 64 AUT Pfaffstätten 4 00:58:57
M-40
3 1157 Heinzl Rainer 72 AUT LCC Wien 1 00:33:59
4 12 Radetzky Karl 68 AUT Brunn Am Gebirge 2 00:34:03
5 123 Hirschler Johann 67 AUT Lichtenwörth 3 00:34:08
8 1155 Stumpf Walter 68 AUT Turbo Schnecken 4 00:35:06